Resultat ute 1993, alla aktiva i bokstavsordning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
namn |
född |
gren |
plac |
resultat |
vind |
tävling |
datum |
Alejandro Aguillar |
78 |
100m |
4 |
12.32 |
1,8 |
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
78 |
100m |
6 |
12.47 |
-2,1 |
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
78 |
100m |
|
12.54 |
-1,9 |
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
78 |
100m |
|
12.65 |
-0,3 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
78 |
200m |
|
26.39 |
-2 |
UDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
6 |
25.2mw |
2,8 |
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
78 |
Längd |
25 |
5.18 |
1,2 |
USM Norrköping |
8/8 |
|
78 |
Längd |
6 |
5.49 |
1,8 |
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
5 |
5.19w |
|
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
78 |
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
5 |
22.22 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
78 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
9 |
42.44 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
78 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
7 |
42.52 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
78 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
3 |
44.66 |
|
Da´n före da´n |
4/7 |
|
78 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
8 |
45.04 |
|
Lemmingiaden |
19/6 |
|
78 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
7 |
45.54 |
|
USM Norrköping |
6/8 |
|
78 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
11 |
46.18 |
|
Skol-SM Västerås |
19/9 |
|
78 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
1 |
46.72 |
|
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
78 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
10 |
49.46 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
78 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
2 |
50.50 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
Annelie Ahlbom |
80 |
80m |
|
12.45 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
80 |
800m |
|
2:57.62 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
80 |
Längd med zon |
15 |
3.25 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
Mikael Albinsson |
80 |
800m |
|
2:56.52 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
Tomas Alexandersson |
74 |
400m |
41 |
53.93 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
Kristofer Alm |
73 |
100m |
|
11.04 |
1,6 |
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
73 |
100m |
5 |
11.15 |
-1,3 |
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
73 |
100m |
|
11.17 |
1,4 |
Brommaspelen |
8/5 |
|
73 |
100m |
|
11.18 |
-1,1 |
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
73 |
100m |
|
11.27 |
0,8 |
Brommaspelen |
8/5 |
|
73 |
100m |
|
11.29 |
-1 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
73 |
100m |
7 |
11.31 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
73 |
100m |
|
11.33 |
1,2 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
73 |
100m |
|
11.33 |
-1,2 |
Maj-proppen |
11/5 |
|
73 |
100m |
|
11.50 |
-0,4 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
73 |
100m |
|
11.51 |
-0,6 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
73 |
100m |
2 |
11.59 |
-1,3 |
Spårvägens Ungdomsspel |
3/7 |
|
73 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
11.28w |
4,1 |
JSM Karlskrona |
6/8 |
|
73 |
200m |
|
22.96 |
1 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
Gustav Alvfeldt |
78 |
100m |
|
12.79 |
0,8 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
78 |
100m |
|
12.93 |
-1,9 |
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
78 |
Manuell tidtagning |
3 |
12.7m |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
78 |
200m |
|
26.56 |
0,6 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
78 |
200m |
|
26.71 |
1,4 |
UDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
78 |
400m |
3 |
57.81 |
|
4H-spelen |
5/6 |
|
78 |
800m |
|
2:16.66 |
|
Brommaspelen |
8/5 |
|
78 |
800m |
52 |
2:16.68 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
9/7 |
|
78 |
800m |
9 |
2:17.30 |
|
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
78 |
800m |
6 |
2:19.77 |
|
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
Gustav Andersson |
81 |
800m |
5 |
2:44.06 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
81 |
800m |
17 |
2:47.44 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
81 |
800m |
8 |
2:48.10 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
Johanna Andersson |
82 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.24 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.28 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
Patrik Andersson |
84 |
60m |
|
11.37 |
1,5 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
84 |
800m |
11 |
3:10.08 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
14 |
3.04 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
84 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
13 |
2.90w |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Peter Andersson |
81 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
4 |
11.86 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
|
3.86 |
-0,5 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
5 |
4.26 |
0,5 |
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
1 |
4.68 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
11 |
3.93w |
4 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
6 |
4.20 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Boll |
2 |
42.96 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
81 |
Boll |
1 |
45.30 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
Joakim Arhammar |
82 |
Höjd |
18 |
1.10 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
Kristoffer Aspén |
78 |
800m |
25 |
2:09.30 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
9/7 |
|
78 |
800m |
2 |
2:11.30 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
78 |
800m |
4 |
2:11.31 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
78 |
800m |
|
2:15.07 |
|
Brommaspelen |
8/5 |
|
78 |
1500m |
4 |
4:30.24 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
78 |
1500m |
3 |
4:34.39 |
|
4H-spelen |
4/6 |
|
78 |
3000m |
3 |
10:15.78 |
|
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
Jonas Asplund |
73 |
100m |
|
11.84 |
0,3 |
JDM Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
73 |
Stav |
4 |
4.37 |
|
Senior-DM |
10/6 |
|
73 |
Stav |
1 |
4.61 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
73 |
Stav |
|
4.62 |
|
Gefle Dagblad Galan |
7/7 |
|
73 |
Stav |
3 |
4.65 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
8/7 |
|
73 |
Stav |
2 |
4.70 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
12/8 |
|
73 |
Stav |
3 |
4.80 |
|
Nyköping |
4/9 |
|
73 |
Stav |
1 |
4.82 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
73 |
Stav |
|
4.85 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
24/7 |
|
73 |
Stav |
4 |
4.92 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
7/8 |
|
73 |
Stav |
4 |
5.01 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
73 |
Stav |
8 |
5.05 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
25/7 |
|
73 |
Stav |
2 |
5.10 |
|
Juniorlandskamp Skien Norge |
22/8 |
Betsegaw Assefa |
79 |
80m |
|
11.51 |
0,4 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
79 |
80m |
8 |
11.52 |
2 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.30 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
Höjd |
10 |
1.30 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
79 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
13 |
4.72 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
79 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
5 |
6.86 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
15 |
7.01 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
79 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
13 |
7.90 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
79 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
15 |
19.44 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
79 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
|
24.28 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
Tomas Avebäck |
60 |
100m |
|
11.51 |
-0,7 |
Back on Track |
1/6 |
Jens Barkwall |
74 |
400m |
1 |
52.04 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
74 |
400m |
31 |
52.18 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
74 |
400m |
|
52.55 |
|
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
74 |
400m |
|
52.85 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
74 |
800m |
5 |
1:59.22 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
74 |
800m |
|
1:59.42 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
74 |
800m |
31 |
1:59.42 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
74 |
800m |
|
2:00.89 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
13/7 |
|
74 |
800m |
|
2:02.69 |
|
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
74 |
1000m |
2 |
2:41.61 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
1/7 |
Mårten Barkwall |
72 |
400m |
|
49.72 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
72 |
400m |
|
50.85 |
|
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
72 |
800m |
7 |
1:49.57 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
24/7 |
|
72 |
800m |
5 |
1:50.25 |
|
GP Karlskrona |
28/7 |
|
72 |
800m |
|
1:50.98 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
23/7 |
|
72 |
800m |
9 |
1:51.01 |
|
Västerås GP |
29/6 |
|
72 |
800m |
2 |
1:51.46 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
72 |
800m |
4 |
1:51.52 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
8/8 |
|
72 |
800m |
|
1:51.60 |
|
DN Galan |
5/7 |
|
72 |
800m |
|
1:52.00 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
7/8 |
|
72 |
800m |
5 |
1:52.06 |
|
Ymerspelen. Borås |
3/6 |
|
72 |
800m |
|
1:52.13 |
|
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
72 |
800m |
6 |
1:52.48 |
|
GP Gävle |
18/8 |
|
72 |
1500m |
|
3:57.40 |
|
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
72 |
1500m |
|
3:58.21 |
|
Augustiproppen Enskede |
26/8 |
|
72 |
400m häck |
3 |
57.54 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
10/9 |
Sara Ben-Behi |
81 |
Manuell tidtagning |
7 |
9.7m |
|
Godis Games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
800m |
18 |
2:57.6m |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4 |
7.96 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3 |
9.16 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
81 |
Boll |
4 |
27.06 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
Kennet Berg |
69 |
100m |
|
10.98 |
1,6 |
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
69 |
100m |
7 |
11.03 |
1,5 |
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
69 |
100m |
|
11.06 |
0,9 |
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
69 |
100m |
6 |
11.16 |
-1,3 |
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
69 |
100m |
2 |
11.19 |
-1,4 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
69 |
100m |
4 |
11.21 |
-0,8 |
Nike-galan |
7/8 |
|
69 |
100m |
|
11.21 |
-0,4 |
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
69 |
100m |
|
11.21 |
1,5 |
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
69 |
100m |
|
11.22 |
-0,7 |
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
69 |
100m |
|
11.23 |
-1,4 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
69 |
100m |
3 |
11.27 |
0,2 |
Augusti-1 Huddinge |
18/8 |
|
69 |
100m |
|
11.30 |
0,5 |
Sommar-Ös |
13/7 |
|
69 |
100m |
|
11.33 |
-0,1 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
69 |
100m |
|
11.35 |
-1 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
69 |
100m |
7 |
11.55 |
-0,8 |
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
69 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
11.3m |
-1,8 |
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
69 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
10.93 |
|
Sommar-öset Lidingö |
27/7 |
|
69 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
11.01 |
|
Sommar-öset Lidingö |
27/7 |
|
69 |
200m |
2 |
22.42 |
-0,3 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
|
69 |
200m |
|
22.51 |
-1,8 |
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
69 |
200m |
|
22.72 |
0,5 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
Per Bergman |
79 |
80m |
1 |
9.70 |
1,9 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
80m |
1 |
9.76 |
1,1 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
79 |
80m |
|
9.80 |
0,7 |
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
4/9 |
|
79 |
80m |
1 |
9.81 |
-0,4 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
79 |
80m |
|
9.82 |
-0,6 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
79 |
80m |
|
9.82 |
0,7 |
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
4/9 |
|
79 |
80m |
1 |
9.85 |
1,2 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
79 |
80m |
|
9.85 |
-1,6 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
79 |
80m |
4 |
9.85 |
-0,7 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
79 |
80m |
|
9.89 |
1 |
Brommaspelen |
8/5 |
|
79 |
80m |
|
9.91 |
1 |
Brommaspelen |
8/5 |
|
79 |
80m |
|
9.92 |
-1,1 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
79 |
80m |
1 |
9.96 |
-1,5 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
79 |
80m |
|
9.99 |
motv |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
79 |
80m |
|
10.03 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
79 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1 |
9.72w |
4,7 |
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
4/9 |
|
79 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1 |
9.81 |
|
Da´n före da´n |
4/7 |
|
79 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
9.88w |
2,2 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
79 |
100m |
|
11.92 |
1,3 |
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
79 |
100m |
|
12.08 |
-1,7 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
79 |
100m |
3 |
12.14 |
-1,5 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
79 |
100m |
|
12.30 |
-0,4 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
79 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
12.19w |
3,1 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
79 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
12.2w |
2,3 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
79 |
200m |
|
25.49 |
-0,8 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
79 |
800m |
|
2:20.1 |
|
Regionfinal Täby |
19/9 |
|
79 |
800m |
|
2:33.51 |
|
Ungdoms-DM mångkamp |
30/5 |
|
79 |
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
|
11.66 |
-0,2 |
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
5/9 |
|
79 |
80m häck 84.0 cm (P14) |
|
11.68 |
1,4 |
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
5/9 |
|
79 |
80m häck 84.0 cm (P14) |
1 |
11.78 |
0,4 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
79 |
80m häck 84.0 cm (P14) |
|
11.80 |
-0,4 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
79 |
80m häck 84.0 cm (P14) |
1 |
11.80 |
1,3 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
79 |
80m häck 84.0 cm (P14) |
|
11.92 |
0,6 |
Regionfinal Täby |
18/9 |
|
79 |
80m häck 84.0 cm (P14) |
|
12.09 |
1,1 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
79 |
80m häck 84.0 cm (P14) |
1 |
12.12 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
79 |
80m häck 84.0 cm (P14) |
1 |
12.14 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
79 |
80m häck 84.0 cm (P14) |
1 |
12.18 |
0,7 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
79 |
80m häck 84.0 cm (P14) |
|
12.25 |
1,3 |
Ungdoms-DM mångkamp |
29/5 |
|
79 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.50 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.56 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
79 |
Höjd |
|
1.57 |
|
Regionfinal Täby |
19/9 |
|
79 |
Höjd |
|
1.59 |
|
Ungdoms-DM mångkamp |
30/5 |
|
79 |
Stav |
1 |
2.90 |
|
Bosparspelen Uppsala |
3/7 |
|
79 |
Stav |
|
3.00 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
79 |
Stav |
6 |
3.17 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
79 |
Stav |
3 |
3.20 |
|
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
5/9 |
|
79 |
Stav |
1 |
3.30 |
|
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
79 |
Stav |
2 |
3.31 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
79 |
Stav |
1 |
3.35 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
79 |
Stav |
1 |
3.50 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
79 |
Längd med zon |
|
5.47 |
-1,5 |
Ungdoms-DM mångkamp |
29/5 |
|
79 |
Längd med zon |
|
5.60 |
0,4 |
Brommaspelen |
8/5 |
|
79 |
Längd med zon |
2 |
5.68 |
1 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
79 |
Längd med zon |
3 |
5.71 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
79 |
Längd med zon |
|
5.90 |
-0,8 |
Regionfinal Täby |
18/9 |
|
79 |
Längd med zon |
5 |
5.91 |
0,6 |
Öresundsspelen |
9/7 |
|
79 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
5.71 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
79 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
11.60 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
79 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
|
11.38 |
|
Brommaspelen |
8/5 |
|
79 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
|
11.46 |
|
Ungdoms-DM mångkamp |
29/5 |
|
79 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
1 |
11.67 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
79 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
1 |
12.18 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
79 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
|
12.20 |
|
Regionfinal Täby |
18/9 |
|
79 |
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
1 |
23.64 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
79 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
|
38.18 |
|
Regionfinal Täby |
19/9 |
|
79 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
|
38.46 |
|
Ungdoms-DM mångkamp |
30/5 |
|
79 |
Sexkamp (P14) |
1 |
3839 |
|
Ungdoms-DM mångkamp |
29-30/5 |
|
79 |
Sexkamp (P14) |
1 |
4489 |
|
Regionfinal Täby |
18-19/9 |
Kajsa Bergqvist |
76 |
100m |
|
13.17 |
-1,4 |
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
76 |
200m |
|
26.76 |
1 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
76 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
15.5m |
0,5 |
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.50 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.56 |
|
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.70 |
|
European Youth Olympic Days |
5/7 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.70 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
25/5 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
6 |
1.70 |
|
Västerås GP |
29/6 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.71 |
|
Distriktsmatch Björknäs |
5/9 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.71 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
|
1.72 |
|
Enskede |
1/6 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
|
1.72 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
23/7 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.74 |
|
Juniorlandskamp Skien Norge |
22/8 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.75 |
|
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.76 |
|
Lag-SM kval Göteborg |
23/5 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.76 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
25/7 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
6 |
1.77 |
|
Finnkampen |
28/8 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
|
1.78 |
|
MAI galan |
9/8 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.79 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.79 |
|
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.80 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
8/8 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
8 |
1.82 |
|
JEM Spanien |
31/7 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.84 |
|
European Youth Olympic Days |
7/7 |
|
76 |
Längd |
|
5.07 |
0,9 |
JSM Karlskrona |
6/8 |
|
76 |
Kula |
|
9.45 |
|
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
76 |
Spjut |
8 |
28.56 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
76 |
Spjut |
2 |
33.36 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
76 |
Spjut |
3 |
33.88 |
|
Distriktsmatch Björknäs |
4/9 |
Niklas Bergshem |
81 |
60m |
|
9.27 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
60m |
6 |
9.50 |
1,5 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
81 |
800m |
3 |
2:42.32 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
81 |
800m |
6 |
2:46.43 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
81 |
800m |
|
2:47.61 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
Åsa Bergvall |
78 |
800m |
7 |
2:32.82 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
78 |
800m |
1 |
2:33.41 |
|
4H-spelen |
4/6 |
|
78 |
800m |
4 |
2:34.23 |
|
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
78 |
800m |
5 |
2:34.84 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
78 |
800m |
|
2:39.12 |
|
Brommaspelen |
8/5 |
|
78 |
800m |
9 |
2:41.12 |
|
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
Rajib Bhattjacharjee |
81 |
Höjd |
|
1.28 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.36 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.40 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
Henrik Boldrup |
81 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
1 |
9.42 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
81 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
4 |
9.51 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
81 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
1 |
9.75 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
Malin Boström |
81 |
Boll |
3 |
30.98 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Boll |
1 |
31.38 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
81 |
Boll |
3 |
33.08 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
Sofia Breberg |
82 |
60m |
8 |
9.48 |
1,1 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
9.61 |
-1,3 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
9.68 |
1,6 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
9.95 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
82 |
800m |
4 |
3:00.96 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
82 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
4 |
12.53 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
82 |
Längd med zon |
12 |
3.66 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
82 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12 |
3.50 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
82 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
6.94 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
82 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
9 |
7.40 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
82 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
1 |
7.82 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
82 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5 |
7.86 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
Marlin Brown |
75 |
100m |
|
13.36 |
-0,6 |
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
75 |
200m |
|
26.23 |
1,5 |
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
75 |
200m |
3 |
26.30 |
2 |
Juni-proppen |
17/6 |
|
75 |
200m |
|
26.46 |
-1 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
75 |
200m |
4 |
26.86 |
1,5 |
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
75 |
200m |
|
26.86 |
0,3 |
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
75 |
200m |
|
27.00 |
-0,3 |
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
75 |
400m |
2 |
57.29 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
75 |
400m |
|
57.47 |
|
Valbo Games |
18/7 |
|
75 |
400m |
3 |
57.53 |
|
Lag-SM kval Göteborg |
23/5 |
|
75 |
400m |
|
57.95 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
75 |
400m |
3 |
58.06 |
|
Reinholdspokalen |
20/5 |
|
75 |
400m |
1 |
58.46 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
75 |
800m |
|
2:09.72 |
|
MAI galan |
9/8 |
|
75 |
800m |
6 |
2:10.72 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
24/7 |
|
75 |
800m |
2 |
2:10.86 |
|
Ymerspelen. Borås |
3/6 |
|
75 |
800m |
|
2:11.13 |
|
Gefle Dagblad Galan |
7/7 |
|
75 |
800m |
2 |
2:11.19 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
75 |
800m |
1 |
2:11.22 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
8/8 |
|
75 |
800m |
6 |
2:11.66 |
|
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
75 |
800m |
3 |
2:11.97 |
|
Juniorlandskamp Skien Norge |
22/8 |
|
75 |
800m |
3 |
2:12.52 |
|
Västerås GP |
29/6 |
|
75 |
800m |
6 |
2:12.56 |
|
Ungdomsfinnkampen |
29/8 |
|
75 |
800m |
2 |
2:12.63 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
75 |
800m |
|
2:13.47 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
23/7 |
|
75 |
800m |
|
2:14.63 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
7/8 |
|
75 |
1500m |
2 |
4:48.10 |
|
Distriktsmatch Björknäs |
5/9 |
Thomas Byrberg |
79 |
80m |
|
10.79 |
-0,7 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
79 |
80m |
|
10.71 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
79 |
800m |
3 |
2:10.42 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
79 |
800m |
7 |
2:11.27 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
9/7 |
|
79 |
800m |
7 |
2:12.11 |
|
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
4/9 |
|
79 |
800m |
4 |
2:12.76 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
79 |
800m |
1 |
2:14.13 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
800m |
2 |
2:14.15 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
79 |
800m |
1 |
2:15.11 |
|
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
79 |
800m |
2 |
2:16.83 |
|
4H-spelen |
4/6 |
|
79 |
2000m |
2 |
6:15.87 |
|
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
4/9 |
|
79 |
2000m |
2 |
6:22.14 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
79 |
2000m |
1 |
6:39.94 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
79 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.35 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
Längd med zon |
|
4.66 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
79 |
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
3 |
20.56 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
Johannes Bångman |
82 |
60m |
|
10.32 |
-1,2 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
82 |
60m |
9 |
9.85 |
-0,6 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
82 |
800m |
11 |
2:40.93 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
82 |
800m |
6 |
2:41.68 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
82 |
800m |
7 |
2:47.16 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
82 |
800m |
13 |
2:54.73 |
|
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
82 |
800m |
|
2:54.90 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
|
1.15 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
82 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
|
22.44 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
82 |
Boll |
6 |
35.28 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
Jessica Cadring |
82 |
Boll |
5 |
23.64 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
Jana Cagin |
79 |
80m |
1 |
10.90 |
0,7 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
23/5 |
|
79 |
80m |
|
10.91 |
|
Brommaspelen |
8/5 |
|
79 |
80m |
|
10.94 |
0,7 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
79 |
80m |
|
10.95 |
|
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
4/9 |
|
79 |
80m |
2 |
11.00 |
1,5 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
80m |
4 |
11.09 |
-1,3 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
79 |
80m |
5 |
11.10 |
-2,2 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
79 |
80m |
|
11.11 |
-1,9 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
79 |
80m |
|
11.13 |
-1,5 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
23/5 |
|
79 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
10.9mw |
2,3 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
79 |
100m |
|
13.45 |
1,4 |
Tjejernas kväll Stadion |
10/8 |
|
79 |
200m |
|
28.49 |
-0,2 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
79 |
800m |
|
2:40.64 |
|
Ungdoms-DM mångkamp |
30/5 |
|
79 |
800m |
|
2:48.5m |
|
Regionfinal Täby |
19/9 |
|
79 |
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
|
12.38 |
1 |
Regionfinal Täby |
18/9 |
|
79 |
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
2 |
12.66 |
-1,1 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
79 |
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
3 |
12.70 |
-0,4 |
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
5/9 |
|
79 |
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
1 |
12.77 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
79 |
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
|
12.80 |
-0,9 |
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
5/9 |
|
79 |
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
|
12.82 |
0,2 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
79 |
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
|
12.82 |
-0,2 |
Ungdoms-DM mångkamp |
29/5 |
|
79 |
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
2 |
12.94 |
0,2 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
79 |
Höjd |
|
1.41 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
79 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.42 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
79 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.45 |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
23/5 |
|
79 |
Höjd |
|
1.46 |
|
Regionfinal Täby |
18/9 |
|
79 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.46 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
79 |
Höjd |
|
1.47 |
|
Ungdoms-DM mångkamp |
29/5 |
|
79 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.50 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.50 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
79 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.53 |
|
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
5/9 |
|
79 |
Längd med zon |
|
4.66 |
0,6 |
Ungdoms-DM mångkamp |
30/5 |
|
79 |
Längd med zon |
|
4.70 |
1,4 |
Brommaspelen |
8/5 |
|
79 |
Längd med zon |
11 |
4.70 |
mot |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
79 |
Längd med zon |
8 |
4.93 |
1,6 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
79 |
Längd med zon |
|
4.99 |
1,5 |
Regionfinal Täby |
19/9 |
|
79 |
Längd med zon |
1 |
5.02 |
1,6 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
79 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
4.68 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
79 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
9.67 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
79 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
|
7.07 |
|
Regionfinal Täby |
19/9 |
|
79 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
|
7.12 |
|
Ungdoms-DM mångkamp |
30/5 |
|
79 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
|
18.52 |
|
Ungdoms-DM mångkamp |
29/5 |
|
79 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
|
20.96 |
|
Regionfinal Täby |
18/9 |
|
79 |
Sexkamp (F14) |
1 |
3485 |
|
Ungdoms-DM mångkamp |
29-30/5 |
|
79 |
Sexkamp (F14) |
3 |
3648 |
|
Regionfinal Täby |
18-19/9 |
Andreas Carlberg |
74 |
1000m |
|
2:51.27 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
74 |
1500m |
|
4:35.92 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
29/7 |
Anna Ceder |
82 |
800m |
2 |
2:43.00 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
82 |
800m |
4 |
2:44.51 |
|
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
82 |
800m |
10 |
2:50.70 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
82 |
800m |
7 |
2:59.3 |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
85 |
800m |
3 |
3:13.38 |
|
Täby Open |
28/8 |
Tomasz Czarnek |
82 |
Boll |
3 |
38.56 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
Tomas Dahlström |
79 |
80m |
|
10.97 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
79 |
800m |
|
2:19.20 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
79 |
800m |
5 |
2:23.22 |
|
4H-spelen |
4/6 |
|
79 |
800m |
5 |
2:23.38 |
|
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
79 |
800m |
36 |
2:24.85 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
9/7 |
|
79 |
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
8 |
15.17 |
-2,4 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
Emanuel Davén |
81 |
800m |
|
2:56.30 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
Therese Edholm |
76 |
100m |
|
12.58 |
1,2 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
76 |
100m |
3 |
12.63 |
1,5 |
Lag-SM kval Göteborg |
23/5 |
|
76 |
100m |
|
12.68 |
0,7 |
Skol-SM Västerås |
18/9 |
|
76 |
100m |
|
12.68 |
0,7 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
76 |
100m |
|
12.77 |
1,9 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
76 |
100m |
|
12.77 |
0,3 |
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
76 |
100m |
4 |
12.83 |
0,9 |
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
76 |
100m |
6 |
12.84 |
0,8 |
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
76 |
100m |
3 |
12.85 |
-2,3 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
76 |
100m |
|
12.96 |
-1,4 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
76 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
13.24 |
|
Da´n före da´n |
4/7 |
|
76 |
200m |
6 |
25.58 |
2 |
JSM Karlskrona |
8/8 |
|
76 |
200m |
|
25.76 |
1,5 |
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
76 |
200m |
3 |
25.78 |
1,6 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
76 |
200m |
3 |
25.96 |
-1,1 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
76 |
200m |
|
26.06 |
-1,9 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
76 |
200m |
3 |
26.13 |
0 |
Lag-SM kval Göteborg |
23/5 |
|
76 |
200m |
|
26.21 |
1 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
76 |
200m |
5 |
26.54 |
-0,9 |
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
76 |
200m |
1 |
26.64 |
0,2 |
Distriktsmatch Björknäs |
4/9 |
|
76 |
200m |
5 |
26.87 |
1,5 |
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
76 |
200m |
|
26.95 |
-0,9 |
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
76 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
25.35w |
3 |
JSM Karlskrona |
8/8 |
|
76 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
25.74w |
3 |
JSM Karlskrona |
8/8 |
|
76 |
400m |
|
58.58 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
6/8 |
|
76 |
400m |
|
59.24 |
|
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
76 |
400m |
5 |
60.71 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
76 |
400m |
5 |
62.73 |
|
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
76 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
1 |
46.04 |
|
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
76 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
9.87w |
3,1 |
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
Fredrik Edin |
77 |
100m |
|
12.83 |
-1 |
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
Erica Edlund |
81 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
8 |
13.16 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
|
1.25 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.27 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.31 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
13 |
3.43 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
Erik Ekblom |
82 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
11 |
3.01w |
okänd |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
82 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
4.69 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
82 |
Boll |
6 |
23.40 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Jonas Eklund |
77 |
200m |
|
24.83 |
1,6 |
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
77 |
200m |
|
25.14 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
77 |
400m |
5 |
54.72 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
77 |
400m |
|
56.48 |
|
JDM Sollentuna utom tävl |
12/9 |
Peter Eklund |
77 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
9 |
26.22w |
2,6 |
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
77 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4 |
17.57w |
2,3 |
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
77 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (P17) |
3 |
44.77 |
|
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
Mikael Ekman |
66 |
100m |
2 |
10.76 |
0,2 |
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
66 |
100m |
2 |
10.90 |
0,2 |
Augusti-1 Huddinge |
18/8 |
|
66 |
100m |
3 |
10.91 |
-1,3 |
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
66 |
100m |
3 |
10.98 |
-0,8 |
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
66 |
100m |
|
11.00 |
-0,4 |
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
66 |
100m |
|
11.03 |
-0,7 |
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
66 |
100m |
|
11.16 |
0,3 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Östhammar |
21/8 |
|
66 |
100m |
|
11.21 |
-0,4 |
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
12/8 |
|
66 |
100m |
|
11.32 |
-2,5 |
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
66 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1 |
10.64w |
3,3 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Östhammar |
21/8 |
|
66 |
200m |
1 |
21.46 |
-0,1 |
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
66 |
200m |
|
21.59 |
1,7 |
Juni-proppen |
17/6 |
|
66 |
200m |
2 |
21.79 |
-1,5 |
Augusti-1 Huddinge |
18/8 |
|
66 |
200m |
6 |
21.83 |
-0,3 |
Gefle Dagblad Galan |
7/7 |
|
66 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
21.46w |
2,4 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Östhammar |
22/8 |
|
66 |
400m |
2 |
47.08 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
24/7 |
|
66 |
400m |
1 |
47.20 |
|
Västerås GP |
29/6 |
|
66 |
400m |
4 |
47.41 |
|
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
66 |
400m |
4 |
47.43 |
|
GP Karlskrona |
28/7 |
|
66 |
400m |
1 |
47.53 |
|
DN Galan |
5/7 |
|
66 |
400m |
|
47.89 |
|
MAI galan |
9/8 |
|
66 |
400m |
1 |
47.89 |
|
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
66 |
400m |
4 |
47.97 |
|
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
66 |
400m |
|
48.44 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
23/7 |
|
66 |
400m |
|
50.15 |
|
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
Gunilla Elding |
72 |
Kula |
5 |
8.15 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
72 |
Diskus |
4 |
31.86 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
72 |
Diskus |
2 |
32.92 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
8/7 |
|
72 |
Diskus |
3 |
33.64 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
Petra Eriksson |
78 |
200m |
7 |
29.94 |
-0,3 |
UDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
78 |
800m |
1 |
2:28.67 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
78 |
800m |
1 |
2:29.0 |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
78 |
800m |
3 |
2:30.11 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
78 |
800m |
|
2:31.27 |
|
Skol-SM Västerås |
17/9 |
|
78 |
800m |
6 |
2:36.69 |
|
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
78 |
2000m |
3 |
7:32.56 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
7 |
18.87w |
2,3 |
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
Thomas Eriksson |
63 |
Höjd |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
63 |
Tresteg |
1 |
15.00 |
1,4 |
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
63 |
Tresteg |
4 |
15.02 |
0,4 |
Back on Track |
1/6 |
Björn Fagerholm |
58 |
Halvmarathon |
31 |
01:13:41 |
|
SM i halvmarathon |
8/5 |
Filip Fischer |
81 |
Höjd |
7 |
1.33 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
Sara Fischer |
79 |
800m |
13 |
2:47.59 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
79 |
800m |
|
2:54.76 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
79 |
Längd med zon |
26 |
4.10 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
79 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
3.89 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
79 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
13 |
13.06 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
Patrik Flink |
71 |
800m |
|
2:00.09 |
|
Löparnas kväll |
15/6 |
|
71 |
1500m |
|
3:58.30 |
|
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
71 |
1500m |
|
4:01.53 |
|
Augustiproppen Enskede |
26/8 |
|
71 |
1500m |
2 |
4:02.64 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
|
71 |
3000m |
2 |
8:33.27 |
|
Mälarspelen. Eskilstuna |
5/6 |
|
71 |
3000m |
20 |
8:33.49 |
|
Västerås GP |
29/6 |
|
71 |
5000m |
5 |
14:46.61 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
8/8 |
|
71 |
2000m hinder |
2 |
5:46.49 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
6/8 |
|
71 |
2000m hinder |
4 |
5:49.25 |
|
Rosenbomsspelen |
4/7 |
|
71 |
2000m hinder |
3 |
5:49.28 |
|
GP Gävle |
18/8 |
|
71 |
2000m hinder |
2 |
5:52.61 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
71 |
2000m hinder |
4 |
5:56.98 |
|
Valbo Games |
16/7 |
|
71 |
3000m hinder |
3 |
9:18.21 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
Mats Forsberg |
72 |
800m |
7 |
1:56.87 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
72 |
1500m |
|
4:02.98 |
|
Augustiproppen Enskede |
26/8 |
|
72 |
1500m |
|
4:06.08 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
6/8 |
|
72 |
3000m |
33 |
8:42.86 |
|
Västerås GP |
29/6 |
|
72 |
2000m hinder |
6 |
5:57.48 |
|
Rosenbomsspelen |
4/7 |
Hanna Forslund |
75 |
100m |
1 |
12.86 |
1,4 |
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
8/7 |
|
75 |
100m |
|
12.86 |
1,5 |
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
8/7 |
|
75 |
100m |
|
12.86 |
1,6 |
Täby Open |
28/8 |
|
75 |
100m |
6 |
12.96 |
0,9 |
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
75 |
100m |
4 |
13.05 |
1,6 |
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
1/7 |
|
75 |
100m |
3 |
13.06 |
0,6 |
Mälarspelen, Eskilstuna |
5/6 |
|
75 |
100m |
|
13.06 |
2 |
Mälarspelen, Eskilstuna |
5/6 |
|
75 |
100m |
|
13.07 |
-1,4 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
75 |
100m |
|
13.10 |
-0,6 |
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
75 |
100m |
2 |
13.11 |
0,2 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
23/5 |
|
75 |
100m |
|
13.16 |
-1,5 |
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
75 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
5 |
12.66w |
4 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
75 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
12.73w |
2,6 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
75 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1 |
13.1 |
|
Lidingö ungdomsspel |
15/8 |
|
75 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
13.11w |
2,1 |
Tjejernas kväll Stadion |
10/8 |
|
75 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4 |
13.18w |
2,2 |
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
75 |
200m |
6 |
26.37 |
1,6 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
75 |
200m |
|
26.39 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
75 |
200m |
3 |
26.71 |
0,8 |
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
75 |
200m |
|
26.73 |
0,3 |
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
75 |
200m |
1 |
26.86 |
-1 |
Sommar-Ös |
13/7 |
|
75 |
200m |
|
26.97 |
-2 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
75 |
200m |
3 |
27.04 |
0,2 |
Distriktsmatch Björknäs |
4/9 |
|
75 |
200m |
|
27.47 |
-0,9 |
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
75 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
27 |
|
Lidingö ungdomsspel |
15/8 |
|
75 |
400m |
3 |
61.25 |
|
Mälarspelen. Eskilstuna |
5/6 |
|
75 |
Diskus |
2 |
26.38 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
Lisa Forslund |
78 |
100m |
|
12.95 |
1,3 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
78 |
100m |
|
13.27 |
1,7 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
78 |
100m |
|
13.30 |
1,4 |
Tjejernas kväll Stadion |
10/8 |
|
78 |
100m |
|
13.31 |
-0,6 |
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
78 |
100m |
|
13.54 |
-0,9 |
USM Norrköping |
8/8 |
|
78 |
100m |
|
13.58 |
-0,2 |
Skol-SM Västerås |
18/9 |
|
78 |
100m |
|
13.74 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
13.21w |
2,7 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
13.34 |
|
Lidingö ungdomsspel |
15/8 |
|
78 |
200m |
2 |
27.10 |
1,8 |
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
78 |
200m |
|
27.12 |
-1,4 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
78 |
200m |
|
27.48 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
78 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.44 |
|
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
78 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
2 |
9.00 |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
23/5 |
|
78 |
Diskus |
4 |
22.72 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
5 |
28.02 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
27/5 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
3 |
28.02 |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
23/5 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
4 |
28.88 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
13/7 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
17 |
31.30 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
9/7 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
6 |
31.44 |
|
USM Norrköping |
8/8 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
2 |
32.36 |
|
Mälarspelen. Eskilstuna |
5/6 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
2 |
32.44 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
1 |
33.64 |
|
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
4 |
33.78 |
|
Skol-SM Västerås |
17/9 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
1 |
36.00 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
1 |
36.20 |
|
Lidingö ungdomsspel |
15/8 |
Fredrik Fransson |
71 |
100m |
|
11.00 |
1,6 |
JSM Karlskrona |
6/8 |
|
71 |
100m |
|
11.06 |
1,2 |
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
1/7 |
|
71 |
100m |
|
11.07 |
1,4 |
JSM Karlskrona |
6/8 |
|
71 |
100m |
|
11.07 |
1,3 |
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
1/7 |
|
71 |
100m |
|
11.08 |
1,2 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
71 |
100m |
4 |
11.11 |
0,9 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
71 |
100m |
|
11.17 |
1 |
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
71 |
100m |
|
11.19 |
0,9 |
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
71 |
100m |
8 |
11.19 |
0,8 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
71 |
100m |
|
11.20 |
-0,7 |
Sommar-Ös Stadion |
4/9 |
|
71 |
100m |
4 |
11.22 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
71 |
100m |
|
11.22 |
-0,3 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
71 |
100m |
|
11.26 |
-0,1 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
71 |
100m |
4 |
11.29 |
0,2 |
Augusti-1 Huddinge |
18/8 |
|
71 |
100m |
|
11.30 |
-0,4 |
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
71 |
100m |
|
11.31 |
-1 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
71 |
100m |
|
11.34 |
-2,5 |
Västerås GP |
29/6 |
|
71 |
100m |
|
11.37 |
-1,3 |
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
71 |
100m |
|
11.40 |
-0,7 |
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
71 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
11.5m |
-2,5 |
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
71 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
10.87w |
5 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
71 |
200m |
|
22.58 |
-0,8 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
71 |
200m |
3 |
22.76 |
-1,2 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
71 |
200m |
|
22.87 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
71 |
200m |
|
23.07 |
|
Senior-DM |
10/6 |
|
71 |
200m |
|
23.07 |
-0,9 |
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
71 |
200m |
|
23.25 |
-1 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
71 |
200m |
|
23.40 |
-1,6 |
Senior-DM |
10/6 |
Anders Franzén |
74 |
800m |
7 |
2:04.44 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
8/7 |
|
74 |
800m |
|
2:04.62 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
13/7 |
|
74 |
800m |
2 |
2:04.71 |
|
Spårvägens Ungdomsspel |
3/7 |
|
74 |
1000m |
3 |
2:41.66 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
1/7 |
|
74 |
1500m |
|
4:16.07 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
29/7 |
Eva Freyhult |
79 |
800m |
5 |
2:46.59 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
800m |
|
2:49.32 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
Olle Freyhult |
83 |
800m |
13 |
3:02.16 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
83 |
Boll |
9 |
27.56 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
Camilla Frisk |
80 |
800m |
11 |
2:50.93 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
80 |
2000m |
4 |
7:57.74 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
Johanna Fürst |
84 |
60m |
|
12.15 |
-2,1 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
Mikael Färnbo |
81 |
800m |
5 |
2:41.31 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
81 |
1000m |
|
03:00 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
81 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
|
18.00 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
Linda Glad |
80 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
|
7.08 |
|
Brommaspelen |
8/5 |
|
80 |
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
|
5.48 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
Marko Granat |
66 |
100m |
|
11.05 |
1,3 |
Laxaspelen Halmstad |
17/7 |
|
66 |
100m |
|
11.47 |
-0,9 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
66 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
11.3m |
-1,8 |
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
66 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
6 |
10.94w |
3,6 |
Laxaspelen Halmstad |
17/7 |
|
66 |
200m |
|
21.63 |
1,6 |
Halmstad |
18/7 |
|
66 |
200m |
4 |
21.84 |
-0,3 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
66 |
200m |
|
21.94 |
-0,3 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
66 |
200m |
2 |
22.03 |
0,9 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
66 |
200m |
|
22.32 |
-0,7 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
66 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
21.4mw |
2,1 |
Lyngby Danmark |
7/7 |
|
66 |
400m |
1 |
46.68 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
66 |
400m |
1 |
46.74 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
24/7 |
|
66 |
400m |
2 |
46.81 |
|
Finnkampen |
28/8 |
|
66 |
400m |
2 |
46.85 |
|
GP Karlskrona |
28/7 |
|
66 |
400m |
2 |
46.93 |
|
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
66 |
400m |
1 |
47.10 |
|
Byrkjelo |
8/8 |
|
66 |
400m |
|
47.51 |
|
MAI galan |
9/8 |
|
66 |
400m |
|
47.92 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
23/7 |
|
66 |
400m |
3 |
47.94 |
|
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
66 |
400m |
2 |
48.20 |
|
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
66 |
400m |
|
48.90 |
|
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
Emil Granberg |
85 |
60m |
|
11.45 |
1,5 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
15 |
2.81 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
Ludvig Granberg |
83 |
60m |
|
10.78 |
-2,1 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
83 |
Längd med zon |
8 |
3.52 |
0,4 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
83 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
9 |
3.28w |
okänd |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Maria Grip |
75 |
400m |
|
62.48 |
|
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
75 |
800m |
5 |
2:22.03 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
75 |
800m |
|
2:25.93 |
|
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
Madelene Gustafsson |
69 |
100m |
2 |
12.96 |
1,6 |
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
1/7 |
|
69 |
100m |
|
13.05 |
-1,2 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
69 |
200m |
1 |
25.70 |
-1,9 |
Augusti-1 Huddinge |
18/8 |
|
69 |
200m |
|
25.82 |
0,3 |
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
69 |
200m |
3 |
25.92 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
69 |
200m |
|
26.13 |
0,5 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
69 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
25.53w |
3,3 |
Sommar-Ös Stadion |
5/9 |
|
69 |
400m |
4 |
56.79 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
69 |
100m häck |
|
14.43 |
0,5 |
SM Kvarnsveden |
24/7 |
|
69 |
100m häck |
1 |
14.53 |
0,8 |
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
69 |
100m häck |
|
14.56 |
0,8 |
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
69 |
100m häck |
4 |
14.60 |
-0,5 |
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
69 |
100m häck |
1 |
14.75 |
-2,6 |
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
12/8 |
|
69 |
100m häck |
3 |
14.78 |
-1,1 |
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
69 |
100m häck |
2 |
14.78 |
0,2 |
Reinholdspokalen |
20/5 |
|
69 |
100m häck |
2 |
14.89 |
-0,4 |
Lag-SM kval Göteborg |
23/5 |
|
69 |
100m häck |
|
14.91 |
-0,2 |
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
69 |
100m häck |
2 |
15.07 |
1,4 |
Juni-proppen |
17/6 |
|
69 |
400m häck |
|
57.70 |
|
MAI galan |
9/8 |
|
69 |
400m häck |
4 |
58.24 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
25/7 |
|
69 |
400m häck |
1 |
58.66 |
|
GP Karlskrona |
28/7 |
|
69 |
400m häck |
6 |
58.89 |
|
Västerås GP |
29/6 |
|
69 |
400m häck |
4 |
58.94 |
|
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
69 |
400m häck |
4 |
59.10 |
|
Gefle Dagblad Galan |
7/7 |
|
69 |
400m häck |
1 |
59.40 |
|
Lag-SM kval Göteborg |
23/5 |
|
69 |
400m häck |
2 |
59.41 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
69 |
400m häck |
|
59.46 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
24/7 |
|
69 |
400m häck |
1 |
59.72 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
69 |
400m häck |
1 |
60.69 |
|
Senior-DM |
10/6 |
|
69 |
400m häck |
|
63.74 |
|
Finnkampen |
29/8 |
|
69 |
400m häck |
4 |
59.2m |
|
Back on Track |
1/6 |
Christoffer Hagdahl |
81 |
Höjd |
|
1.28 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
Berhane Haile |
69 |
100m |
|
11.07 |
1,2 |
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
1/7 |
|
69 |
100m |
|
11.11 |
0,9 |
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
69 |
100m |
|
11.16 |
-0,5 |
Gefle Dagblad Galan |
7/7 |
|
69 |
100m |
1 |
11.17 |
-1,4 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
69 |
100m |
|
11.28 |
-0,9 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
69 |
100m |
7 |
11.28 |
-1,5 |
Västerås GP |
29/6 |
|
69 |
100m |
|
11.42 |
1,6 |
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
69 |
100m |
|
11.47 |
-1,3 |
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
69 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
11.5mw |
-2,5 |
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
69 |
200m |
4 |
22.18 |
0,9 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
69 |
200m |
|
22.33 |
-0,7 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
69 |
200m |
3 |
22.41 |
-1,4 |
Senior-DM |
10/6 |
|
69 |
200m |
|
22.44 |
1,2 |
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
69 |
200m |
|
22.46 |
-0,9 |
Senior-DM |
10/6 |
|
69 |
200m |
|
22.50 |
1,7 |
Juni-proppen |
17/6 |
|
69 |
200m |
|
22.87 |
-1,8 |
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
69 |
400m |
1 |
50.37 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
Martin Hallberg |
81 |
800m |
1 |
2:30.99 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
81 |
800m |
6 |
2:31.72 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
81 |
800m |
5 |
2:31.89 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
81 |
800m |
4 |
2:33.0 |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
800m |
|
2:38.26 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
1000m |
|
3:18.87 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
|
1.31 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
6 |
1.34 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.39 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
8 |
3.78w |
okänd |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
16 |
3.96w |
okänd |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
81 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
|
25.02 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
81 |
Boll |
8 |
35.18 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
Anneli Halvardsson |
81 |
60m |
16 |
10.28 |
-1,9 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.64 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.72 |
-0,4 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
81 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
9 |
13.34 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
|
1.20 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
|
1.20 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
16 |
3.60 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
16 |
3.10 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7 |
6.29 |
|
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
8 |
6.42 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
6.46 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
|
15.72 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
81 |
Boll |
6 |
15.84 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Daniel Hammarsten |
83 |
60m |
9 |
9.87 |
1,5 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Catrin Hansson |
81 |
Boll |
4 |
24.34 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Lars Hansson |
62 |
800m |
4 |
1:57.23 |
|
Löparnas kväll |
15/6 |
Malin Helander |
78 |
800m |
10 |
2:50.08 |
|
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
Johan Helge |
72 |
100m |
5 |
11.58 |
-1,7 |
JDM Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
72 |
100m |
|
11.73 |
0,3 |
JDM Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
72 |
Kula |
6 |
12.10 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
72 |
Spjut |
4 |
63.08 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
7/8 |
|
72 |
Spjut |
|
64.40 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
6/8 |
|
72 |
Spjut |
1 |
64.44 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
72 |
Spjut |
3 |
65.02 |
|
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
72 |
Spjut |
2 |
65.86 |
|
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
72 |
Spjut |
1 |
66.20 |
|
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
72 |
Spjut |
1 |
66.52 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
72 |
Spjut |
1 |
66.68 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
72 |
Spjut |
2 |
67.32 |
|
Lemmingiaden |
19/6 |
|
72 |
Spjut |
1 |
70.48 |
|
Mälarspelen. Eskilstuna |
5/6 |
|
72 |
Spjut |
1 |
73.32 |
|
Västerås GP |
29/6 |
Martin Hagberg |
67 |
400m |
|
49.94 |
|
Lindenpropagandan |
24/8 |
|
67 |
400m |
|
50.18 |
|
JDM Sollentuna utom tävl |
12/9 |
|
67 |
400m |
|
50.69 |
|
Valbo Games |
16/7 |
|
67 |
800m |
6 |
1:49.38 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
24/7 |
|
67 |
800m |
10 |
1:49.66 |
|
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
67 |
800m |
|
1:50.81 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
23/7 |
|
67 |
800m |
3 |
1:50.90 |
|
GP Gävle |
18/8 |
|
67 |
800m |
|
1:51.66 |
|
Gefle Dagblad Galan |
7/7 |
|
67 |
800m |
4 |
1:52.17 |
|
Intersport-spelen Kalmar |
15/7 |
|
67 |
800m |
4 |
1:52.17 |
|
Kalmar |
15/7 |
|
67 |
800m |
|
1:52.46 |
|
MAI galan |
9/8 |
|
67 |
1500m |
|
3:55.36 |
|
Augustiproppen Enskede |
26/8 |
|
67 |
Kula |
|
9.43 |
|
Kastös Sollentuna |
15/9 |
Fredrik Hellsten |
81 |
60m |
6 |
9.16 |
-1,8 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.18 |
-0,4 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
81 |
60m |
4 |
9.36 |
2 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.44 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.47 |
0,7 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.52 |
0,6 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
|
1.20 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12 |
3.94 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
4.06w |
okänd |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
14 |
4.09w |
okänd |
SAYO |
13/6 |
Manne Hermansson |
79 |
800m |
4 |
2:19.58 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
79 |
800m |
4 |
2:24.73 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
800m |
3 |
2:25.1 |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
79 |
800m |
6 |
2:27.02 |
|
4H-spelen |
4/6 |
|
79 |
800m |
|
2:27.03 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
79 |
800m |
12 |
2:27.24 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
79 |
2000m |
4 |
7:10.85 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
79 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
16 |
6.41 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
79 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
6 |
6.45 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Anders Hillerborg |
82 |
800m |
10 |
2:49.43 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
82 |
800m |
7 |
2:49.54 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Per Hillerborg |
80 |
800m |
6 |
2:33.21 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
80 |
800m |
6 |
2:38.6 |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
80 |
2000m |
5 |
7:11.58 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
Håkan Hirengen |
67 |
300m |
3 |
36.25 |
|
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
67 |
400m |
|
50.07 |
|
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
67 |
110m häck |
3 |
15.35 |
0,8 |
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
67 |
400m häck |
|
55.25 |
|
Västerås GP |
29/6 |
|
67 |
Slägga |
|
24.78 |
|
Kastös Sollentuna |
15/9 |
Emelie Hjelm |
81 |
60m |
|
10.17 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.21 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.31 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.53 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.55 |
1,6 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
60m |
9 |
9.72 |
-2 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
81 |
Manuell tidtagning |
13 |
9.5m |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
4 |
12.27 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
81 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
|
12.61 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
81 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
5 |
12.68 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
81 |
Manuell tidtagning |
11 |
13.1m |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
|
1.15 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
8 |
1.18 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
|
1.25 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
17 |
3.59 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
6 |
3.72 |
2 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
10 |
3.80 |
-0,7 |
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
10 |
3.60 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
18 |
3.73 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
6 |
3.80w |
3 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
John Holmberg |
67 |
300m |
4 |
37.56 |
|
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
67 |
400m |
|
50.05 |
|
ALJ Open Stadion |
25/9 |
|
67 |
600m |
|
1:22.6m |
|
Maj-proppen |
11/5 |
|
67 |
800m |
5 |
1:52.21 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
67 |
800m |
2 |
1:53.79 |
|
Mälarspelen. Eskilstuna |
6/6 |
|
67 |
800m |
1 |
1:55.92 |
|
Gefle IF spelen |
20/6 |
|
67 |
1500m |
1 |
4:08.19 |
|
Höstpropaganda Kristineberg |
7/9 |
Anders Holmer |
70 |
400m |
2 |
50.00 |
|
Löparnas kväll |
15/6 |
|
70 |
400m |
|
50.09 |
|
Valbo Games |
16/7 |
|
70 |
400m |
|
50.29 |
|
Lindenpropagandan |
24/8 |
|
70 |
400m |
|
50.48 |
|
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
70 |
400m |
|
50.59 |
|
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
70 |
400m |
1 |
50.66 |
|
Stocksätersspelen |
23/5 |
|
70 |
800m |
1 |
1:51.01 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
70 |
800m |
|
1:51.24 |
|
DN Galan |
5/7 |
|
70 |
800m |
|
1:51.57 |
|
Gefle Dagblad Galan |
7/7 |
|
70 |
800m |
11 |
1:51.59 |
|
Västerås GP |
29/6 |
|
70 |
800m |
1 |
1:51.64 |
|
Intersport-spelen Kalmar |
15/7 |
|
70 |
800m |
1 |
1:51.64 |
|
Kalmar |
15/7 |
|
70 |
800m |
10 |
1:51.68 |
|
GP Karlskrona |
28/7 |
|
70 |
800m |
|
1:52.55 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
23/7 |
|
70 |
800m |
|
1:52.93 |
|
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
70 |
800m |
2 |
1:53.62 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
70 |
800m |
|
1:53.90 |
|
Ymerspelen. Borås |
3/6 |
|
70 |
800m |
|
1:54.22 |
|
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
70 |
1500m |
|
3:59.91 |
|
Augustiproppen Enskede |
26/8 |
|
70 |
1500m |
6 |
3:59.94 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
Adam Horney |
81 |
60m |
3 |
9.32 |
1,5 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.50 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
60m |
7 |
9.70 |
-0,7 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
19 |
3.75w |
okänd |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
3.95w |
okänd |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4 |
4.02w |
okänd |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
81 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
17 |
5.90 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
81 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
6.47 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
3 |
6.48 |
|
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
Hanna Hugosson |
83 |
Längd med zon |
11 |
2.78 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
Sebastian Hukari |
78 |
100m |
|
12.89 |
-1,5 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
78 |
100m |
12 |
13.08 |
-1,4 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
78 |
100m |
2 |
13.27 |
-1,7 |
Björknässpelen |
20/6 |
|
78 |
100m |
|
13.40 |
-1,4 |
Spårvägens Ungdomsspel |
3/7 |
|
78 |
200m |
|
25.71 |
1,2 |
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
78 |
200m |
|
26.40 |
0,7 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
78 |
200m |
|
27.00 |
0,4 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
78 |
200m |
|
27.13 |
-2 |
UDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
78 |
400m |
2 |
55.44 |
|
4H-spelen |
5/6 |
|
78 |
400m |
2 |
56.25 |
|
Reinholdspokalen |
20/5 |
|
78 |
400m |
|
56.36 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
78 |
800m |
7 |
2:11.14 |
|
Björknässpelen |
20/6 |
|
78 |
800m |
|
2:11.32 |
|
Löparnas kväll |
15/6 |
|
78 |
800m |
36 |
2:11.52 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
9/7 |
|
78 |
800m |
9 |
2:12.17 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
78 |
800m |
|
2:12.88 |
|
Formenkollen |
31/8 |
|
78 |
800m |
|
2:13.21 |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
23/5 |
|
78 |
800m |
5 |
2:14.18 |
|
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
78 |
800m |
3 |
2:14.18 |
|
Nynässpelen |
14/8 |
|
78 |
800m |
7 |
2:15.2 |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
78 |
800m |
|
2:15.85 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
|
78 |
Höjd |
6 |
1.54 |
|
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
78 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.60 |
|
Björknässpelen |
20/6 |
|
78 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.60 |
|
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
78 |
Längd |
|
5.03 |
0,9 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
78 |
Längd |
10 |
5.20 |
1,2 |
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
78 |
Längd |
|
5.36 |
lätt med |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
78 |
Längd |
1 |
5.39 |
0,3 |
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
78 |
Längd |
3 |
5.41 |
1,4 |
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
78 |
Längd |
3 |
5.45 |
2 |
Da´n före da´n |
4/7 |
|
78 |
Längd |
21 |
5.46 |
1,7 |
USM Norrköping |
8/8 |
|
78 |
Längd |
3 |
5.92 |
0,4 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
78 |
Längd |
2 |
6.19 |
-2,2 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
23/5 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
6 |
5.09w |
okänd |
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
5.12 |
|
Lidingö ungdomsspel |
15/8 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4 |
5.25 |
|
Nynässpelen |
14/8 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
5.42w |
3,1 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
78 |
Tresteg |
3 |
11.13 |
0,2 |
Spåprvägens säsongsavslutning |
23/9 |
|
78 |
Tresteg |
19 |
11.71 |
0,7 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
78 |
Tresteg |
5 |
11.72 |
-0,2 |
UDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
78 |
Tresteg |
10 |
11.82 |
1,4 |
USM Norrköping |
6/8 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
6 |
10.82w |
2,1 |
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
11.75w |
2,2 |
Spårvägens Ungdomsspel |
3/7 |
Matti Hultstrand |
73 |
100m |
|
11.48 |
-0,4 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
73 |
100m |
3 |
11.53 |
-0,8 |
Björkspelen, Umeå |
5/6 |
|
73 |
100m |
|
11.77 |
-1 |
ALJ Open Stadion |
25/9 |
|
73 |
200m |
|
23.06 |
-0,3 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
73 |
400m |
|
51.45 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
73 |
Längd |
5 |
6.70 |
0,4 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
73 |
Längd |
6 |
6.72 |
0,6 |
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
73 |
Längd |
|
6.83 |
1,1 |
JSM Karlskrona |
6/8 |
|
73 |
Längd |
1 |
7.01 |
1 |
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
Madeleine Hune |
81 |
Boll |
2 |
29.80 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Jonas Hård af Segerstad |
73 |
100m |
|
11.86 |
-0,8 |
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
12/8 |
|
73 |
200m |
|
23.08 |
-0,6 |
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
12/8 |
|
73 |
200m |
|
23.36 |
-0,3 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
73 |
200m |
|
23.46 |
-0,5 |
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
73 |
200m |
4 |
23.47 |
-0,9 |
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
73 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
23.18w |
3,3 |
Sommar-Ös Stadion |
5/9 |
|
73 |
300m |
|
35.25 |
|
September-proppen Enskede |
14/9 |
|
73 |
400m |
2 |
49.40 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Östhammar |
21/8 |
|
73 |
400m |
2 |
49.84 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
73 |
400m |
|
50.55 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
73 |
400m |
|
50.62 |
|
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
73 |
400m |
21 |
50.97 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
73 |
400m |
4 |
51.38 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
73 |
400m |
2 |
51.41 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
8/7 |
|
73 |
400m |
|
51.46 |
|
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
73 |
800m |
|
1:58.04 |
|
Augusti-1 Huddinge |
18/8 |
|
73 |
800m |
|
1:59.37 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
|
73 |
800m |
32 |
1:59.49 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
73 |
800m |
2 |
1:59.88 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
73 |
800m |
|
1:59.99 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
73 |
800m |
1 |
2:02.98 |
|
Spårvägens Ungdomsspel |
3/7 |
|
73 |
1000m |
|
2:35.46 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
Emma Hägglund |
79 |
80m |
6 |
11.35 |
1,5 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
80m |
|
11.47 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
79 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
11.4m |
0,6 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
79 |
100m |
|
14.12 |
1,3 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
79 |
200m |
|
29.22 |
-1,4 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
79 |
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
7 |
14.10 |
-3,1 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
79 |
Längd med zon |
|
4.57 |
1,8 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
79 |
Längd med zon |
13 |
4.59 |
mot |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
79 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
4.50 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
79 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4 |
4.72w |
2,2 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
79 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4 |
9.63 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
79 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
4 |
7.39 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Ronny Ilvander |
74 |
100m |
|
11.14 |
1,6 |
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
74 |
100m |
1 |
11.25 |
-1 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
23/5 |
|
74 |
100m |
|
11.33 |
0,2 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
74 |
100m |
|
11.38 |
-0,1 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
74 |
100m |
|
11.42 |
0,9 |
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
74 |
100m |
|
11.45 |
0,3 |
JDM Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
74 |
100m |
|
11.55 |
-2 |
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
74 |
100m |
|
11.56 |
-0,7 |
Sommar-Ös Stadion |
4/9 |
|
74 |
100m |
6 |
11.65 |
-1,7 |
JDM Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
74 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
11.20w |
2,9 |
JSM Karlskrona |
6/8 |
|
74 |
200m |
|
22.87 |
1 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
74 |
200m |
3 |
23.38 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
74 |
200m |
6 |
24.01 |
-0,9 |
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
74 |
200m |
|
25.58 |
-1,1 |
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
74 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
23.59w |
2,5 |
Sommar-Ös Stadion |
5/9 |
|
74 |
400m |
6 |
55.38 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
Mats Jakobsson |
78 |
Höjd |
6 |
1.55 |
|
Lidingö ungdomsspel |
15/8 |
|
78 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.60 |
|
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
78 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.64 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
Anneli Jansson |
78 |
200m |
|
29.04 |
0,8 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
16.47w |
3,1 |
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
78 |
100m häck 76.2 cm (F17) |
|
15.77 |
0,8 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
78 |
100m häck 76.2 cm (F17) |
7 |
15.78 |
0,7 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
|
78 |
100m häck 76.2 cm (F17) |
2 |
15.92 |
-0,2 |
UDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
78 |
100m häck 76.2 cm (F17) |
|
15.98 |
-0,5 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
|
78 |
100m häck 76.2 cm (F17) |
12 |
16.06 |
-1,4 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
78 |
100m häck 76.2 cm (F17) |
|
16.18 |
1,9 |
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
78 |
100m häck 76.2 cm (F17) |
1 |
16.44 |
-1,5 |
Spårvägens Ungdomsspel |
3/7 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
15.66w |
2,1 |
Brommaspelen |
8/5 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
16.38w |
3,8 |
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
78 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
5 |
50.07 |
|
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
78 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.42 |
|
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
78 |
Längd |
4 |
4.77 |
-0,4 |
UDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
78 |
Tresteg |
|
10.12 |
-1,9 |
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
78 |
Tresteg |
8 |
10.17 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
78 |
Tresteg |
2 |
10.28 |
-0,5 |
Sommar-Ös |
23/6 |
|
78 |
Tresteg |
9 |
10.46 |
-2 |
USM Norrköping |
6/8 |
|
78 |
Tresteg |
1 |
10.76 |
2 |
Spårvägens Ungdomsspel |
3/7 |
|
78 |
Tresteg |
3 |
10.94 |
0,5 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
|
78 |
Tresteg |
|
9.80 |
2 |
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
10.31w |
2,4 |
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
10.67w |
2,7 |
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
78 |
Diskus |
7 |
16.40 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
Mattias Jergmar |
70 |
110m häck |
2 |
16.09 |
1,1 |
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
70 |
110m häck |
1 |
17.00 |
-1,6 |
Spårvägens Ungdomsspel |
3/7 |
Albin Johansson |
81 |
800m |
3 |
2:29.4m |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
Bengt Johansson |
73 |
100m |
|
11.76 |
0,3 |
JDM Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
73 |
100m |
7 |
11.82 |
-1,7 |
JDM Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
73 |
Längd |
|
4.49 |
0,7 |
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
73 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
7 |
5.85w |
2,7 |
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
73 |
Kula |
3 |
12.56 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
73 |
Slägga |
3 |
52.88 |
|
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
73 |
Slägga |
1 |
55.42 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
73 |
Slägga |
3 |
55.66 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
73 |
Slägga |
3 |
55.66 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
73 |
Slägga |
5 |
56.04 |
|
Rosenbomsspelen |
3/7 |
|
73 |
Slägga |
|
56.46 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
24/7 |
|
73 |
Slägga |
|
56.52 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
73 |
Slägga |
6 |
56.52 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
9/7 |
|
73 |
Slägga |
4 |
57.04 |
|
Västerås |
20/6 |
|
73 |
Slägga |
1 |
57.60 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
|
73 |
Slägga |
2 |
58.34 |
|
Valbo Games |
16/7 |
|
73 |
Slägga |
3 |
59.60 |
|
GP Gävle |
18/8 |
|
73 |
Slägga |
2 |
60.46 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
8/8 |
|
73 |
Slägga |
1 |
61.78 |
|
Juniorlandskamp Skien Norge |
21/8 |
Björn Johansson |
70 |
100m |
|
11.26 |
-0,8 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
70 |
100m |
|
11.28 |
1,6 |
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
70 |
100m |
|
11.39 |
-1,3 |
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
70 |
100m |
8 |
11.54 |
-1,4 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
70 |
100m |
|
11.54 |
-2,5 |
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
Eric Johansson |
76 |
800m |
|
2:04.10 |
|
Valbo Games |
17/7 |
|
76 |
800m |
40 |
2:05.42 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
76 |
800m |
|
2:06.32 |
|
Da´n före da´n |
4/7 |
|
76 |
800m |
|
2:06.91 |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
23/5 |
|
76 |
800m |
|
2:10.43 |
|
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
76 |
1000m |
|
2:39.95 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
76 |
1500m |
|
4:14.04 |
|
Valbo Games |
18/7 |
|
76 |
1500m |
28 |
4:18.59 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
76 |
1500m |
6 |
4:20.34 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
76 |
5000m |
1 |
16:43.05 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
76 |
300m häck 91.4 cm (P19) |
5 |
46.40 |
|
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
76 |
2000m hinder |
|
6:22.13 |
|
Landskapsmatch Björknäs |
4/9 |
|
76 |
2000m hinder |
1 |
6:25.58 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
76 |
2000m hinder |
9 |
6:28.07 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
Maria Johansson |
76 |
800m |
3 |
2:36.11 |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
23/5 |
Magnus Johnsson |
74 |
200m |
|
23.35 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
74 |
400m |
3 |
51.68 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
74 |
400m |
|
51.94 |
|
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
74 |
400m |
|
52.16 |
|
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
Niklas Johnsson |
68 |
800m |
7 |
1:53.40 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
68 |
1500m |
5 |
3:52.21 |
|
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
68 |
1500m |
13 |
3:53.04 |
|
Västerås GP |
29/6 |
|
68 |
1500m |
9 |
3:53.48 |
|
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
68 |
1500m |
3 |
3:54.97 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
68 |
1 eng mile |
14 |
4:12.19 |
|
DN Galan |
5/7 |
|
68 |
5000m |
4 |
14:56.34 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
Peter Jonsson |
64 |
400m |
|
50.56 |
|
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
64 |
400m |
3 |
50.86 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
64 |
400m häck |
2 |
54.40 |
|
Senior-DM |
10/6 |
|
64 |
400m häck |
|
54.65 |
|
Gefle Dagblad Galan |
7/7 |
|
64 |
400m häck |
2 |
54.75 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
64 |
400m häck |
|
55.24 |
|
Västerås GP |
29/6 |
Tomas Johnsson |
77 |
800m |
2 |
2:06.95 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
77 |
800m |
|
2:11.08 |
|
Formenkollen |
31/8 |
|
77 |
800m |
3 |
2:11.57 |
|
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
77 |
3000m |
|
9:17.96 |
|
Skol-SM Västerås |
17/9 |
|
77 |
3000m |
|
9:28.56 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
77 |
3000m |
4 |
9:37.17 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
77 |
Halvmarathon |
205 |
01:20:11 |
|
Stockholmsloppet |
21/8 |
Ola Jonshammar |
77 |
100m |
7 |
12.30 |
0,41 |
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
77 |
100m |
|
12.50 |
-1,4 |
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
Mikael Jormell |
77 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
5 |
24.65w |
2,6 |
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
77 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
5.34w |
okänd |
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
Göran Jägenstedt |
81 |
60m |
2 |
8.70 |
0,4 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
8.71 |
0,5 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
60m |
2 |
8.77 |
-1,2 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
60m |
3 |
8.88 |
-3,3 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
81 |
Manuell tidtagning |
1 |
8.5m |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
8.6m |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
81 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
|
19.64 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
Malin Jägenstedt |
81 |
60m |
|
9.99 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
Manuell tidtagning |
12 |
9.5m |
|
Godis Games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
800m |
|
3:17.38 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
Bengt Järlsjö |
66 |
Kula |
|
16.92 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
23/7 |
|
66 |
Kula |
7 |
17.15 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
23/7 |
|
66 |
Kula |
3 |
17.66 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
66 |
Diskus |
2 |
49.08 |
|
Intersport-spelen Kalmar |
15/7 |
|
66 |
Diskus |
8 |
50.36 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
24/7 |
|
66 |
Diskus |
|
51.60 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
25/7 |
Bengt Jönsson |
58 |
Kula |
|
9.71 |
|
Kastös Sollentuna |
15/9 |
|
58 |
Slägga |
|
31.54 |
|
Kastös Sollentuna |
15/9 |
Johanna Karlsson |
81 |
60m |
15 |
10.13 |
-0,9 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
10.16 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.64 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
81 |
60m |
11 |
9.91 |
1,4 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.93 |
-0,4 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
81 |
800m |
12 |
2:52.73 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
81 |
800m |
4 |
2:54.90 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
81 |
Manuell tidtagning |
13 |
13.4m |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
25 |
2.75 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
9 |
3.58 |
0,8 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
8 |
3.44w |
okänd |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
81 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
|
10.00 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
Jody Kerr |
79 |
80m |
7 |
11.51 |
1,5 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
36 |
7.69 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
79 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
10 |
8.74 |
|
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
5/9 |
|
79 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
6 |
8.80 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
79 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
1 |
8.90 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
|
9.42 |
|
Brommaspelen |
8/5 |
|
79 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
2 |
9.74 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
79 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
9 |
24.38 |
|
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
5/9 |
|
79 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
5 |
27.32 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
79 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
1 |
27.44 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
79 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
|
24.48 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
79 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
1 |
28.54 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
79 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
2 |
32.68 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
79 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
2 |
32.76 |
|
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
4/9 |
|
79 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
7 |
35.32 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
9/7 |
|
79 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
2 |
35.48 |
|
Lemmingiaden |
19/6 |
|
79 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
1 |
38.00 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
Anneli Kettner |
81 |
Längd med zon |
15 |
3.62 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
15 |
6.58 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
2 |
7.91 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
Mariko Komaki |
82 |
60m |
|
9.30 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
82 |
60m |
6 |
9.36 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
9.45 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
82 |
60m |
9 |
9.65 |
1,4 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
9.86 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
82 |
Längd med zon |
6 |
3.85 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
82 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
9 |
3.32w |
okänd |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
82 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
8 |
3.70 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
82 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
12 |
5.62 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
82 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
|
11.62 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
Michiko Komaki |
81 |
60m |
|
8.82 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
8.87 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
81 |
60m |
4 |
8.87 |
-0,5 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
81 |
60m |
3 |
8.90 |
-0,7 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
8.96 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
8.97 |
0,8 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
60m |
5 |
9.02 |
0,8 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.15 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
60m |
3 |
9.16 |
1,4 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.18 |
-1,7 |
Goliat spelen Kil |
14/8 |
|
81 |
60m |
3 |
9.26 |
-1,9 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.63 |
1 |
Goliat spelen Kil |
14/8 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
|
3.63 |
-0,5 |
Goliat spelen Kil |
14/8 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
9 |
3.93 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
3 |
4.17 |
0,5 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
5 |
4.23 |
1 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
3.95w |
okänd |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
6 |
4.18 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
4.21 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
6.15 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
|
12.22 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
81 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
16 |
13.42 |
|
Goliat spelen Kil |
15/8 |
|
81 |
Boll |
10 |
22.68 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Trekamp |
1 |
2113 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
Kajsa Korsgren |
78 |
100m |
2 |
13.77 |
-2,1 |
Spårvägens Ungdomsspel |
3/7 |
|
78 |
100m |
|
13.98 |
-0,2 |
Tjejernas kväll Stadion |
10/8 |
|
78 |
100m |
|
14.57 |
-0,4 |
Skol-SM Västerås |
18/9 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4 |
13.19w |
4,3 |
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
13.46w |
3,3 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
78 |
200m |
4 |
27.60 |
1,8 |
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
78 |
200m |
|
27.65 |
0,9 |
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
78 |
Längd |
|
3.96 |
0,2 |
Skol-SM Västerås |
17/9 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
5 |
4.58w |
okänd |
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
John Laselle |
79 |
80m |
|
11.52 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
79 |
800m |
2 |
2:15.09 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
800m |
|
2:15.47 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
79 |
800m |
7 |
2:16.04 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
79 |
800m |
6 |
2:17.71 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
79 |
800m |
6 |
2:18.22 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
79 |
2000m |
6 |
6:26.19 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
79 |
2000m |
14 |
6:41.38 |
|
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
4/9 |
|
79 |
Tresteg med zon |
3 |
9.80 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
79 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
3 |
7.92 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
2 |
21.20 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
79 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
9 |
26.76 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
79 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
8 |
27.60 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
79 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
|
30.04 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
79 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
7 |
30.86 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
Yohannes Kristiansson |
70 |
800m |
1 |
1:53.77 |
|
Mälarspelen. Eskilstuna |
6/6 |
|
70 |
800m |
1 |
1:54.04 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
70 |
800m |
22 |
1:56.79 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
70 |
800m |
|
1:58.07 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
13/7 |
|
70 |
800m |
|
1:59.18 |
|
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
70 |
1500m |
|
3:53.92 |
|
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
70 |
1500m |
|
3:57.57 |
|
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
70 |
1500m |
2 |
3:59.18 |
|
Mälarspelen. Eskilstuna |
5/6 |
|
70 |
1500m |
|
4:02.54 |
|
Augustiproppen Enskede |
26/8 |
|
70 |
1500m |
3 |
4:02.74 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
|
70 |
1500m |
|
4:03.3m |
|
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
Karin Lagerholm |
79 |
800m |
6 |
2:34.64 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
79 |
800m |
1 |
2:35.74 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
800m |
|
2:41.85 |
|
Brommaspelen |
8/5 |
|
79 |
2000m |
3 |
7:54.46 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
79 |
Höjd |
12 |
1.30 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
Linda Larsson |
71 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.55 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
Martin Larsson |
80 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.35 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Mats Larsson |
72 |
800m |
|
2:07.28 |
|
Sommar-öset Lidingö |
27/7 |
|
72 |
1000m |
|
2:41.86 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
Hanna Levin |
82 |
60m |
12 |
10.62 |
1,1 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
10.65 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
11.08 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
Robert Lindhe |
82 |
60m |
|
9.87 |
-1,3 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
82 |
Manuell tidtagning |
13 |
9.4m |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
82 |
800m |
6 |
2:32.13 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
82 |
800m |
5 |
2:33.4 |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
82 |
800m |
5 |
2:37.11 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
82 |
800m |
2 |
2:39.88 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
82 |
800m |
4 |
2:39.95 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
82 |
800m |
7 |
2:46.40 |
|
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
|
1.25 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
82 |
Längd med zon |
10 |
3.77 |
1 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
82 |
Längd med zon |
9 |
3.95 |
0,4 |
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
82 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
5 |
3.80w |
okänd |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
82 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
6 |
3.81w |
okänd |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
Klara Lidén |
79 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.20 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
Längd med zon |
|
4.25 |
1,4 |
Brommaspelen |
8/5 |
|
79 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
13 |
4.40w |
2,2 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
79 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
6 |
9.01 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
79 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
6 |
7.68 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
79 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
2 |
8.27 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
4 |
20.18 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
Christian Liljequist |
80 |
800m |
|
2:55.63 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
Anna Lindh |
74 |
800m |
1 |
2:23.83 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
13/7 |
|
74 |
1500m |
|
4:48.38 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
29/7 |
|
74 |
3000m |
6 |
10:21.95 |
|
Skol-SM Västerås |
19/9 |
Petra Lindh |
73 |
100m häck |
3 |
15.25 |
0,8 |
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
73 |
100m häck |
|
15.37 |
0,8 |
Tjejernas kväll Stadion |
10/8 |
|
73 |
100m häck |
4 |
15.47 |
0,4 |
GP Gävle |
18/8 |
|
73 |
100m häck |
5 |
15.57 |
-1,1 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
73 |
100m häck |
|
15.61 |
1,1 |
Valbo Games |
18/7 |
|
73 |
100m häck |
2 |
15.70 |
-2,6 |
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
12/8 |
|
73 |
100m häck |
3 |
15.71 |
1,4 |
Juni-proppen |
17/6 |
|
73 |
100m häck |
1 |
15.75 |
-1,6 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
|
73 |
100m häck |
1 |
15.90 |
-1,5 |
Spårvägens Ungdomsspel |
3/7 |
|
73 |
100m häck |
1 |
16.22 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
73 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1 |
15.25w |
3,1 |
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
73 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
15.56w |
4,3 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
73 |
Längd |
5 |
4.83 |
-0,1 |
JDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
73 |
Tresteg |
2 |
11.10 |
0,5 |
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
73 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
10 |
10.84w |
3,6 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
Maria Lindberg |
83 |
60m |
7 |
10.60 |
-1,4 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
83 |
60m |
|
10.69 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
83 |
60m |
13 |
10.76 |
1,1 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
83 |
800m |
2 |
2:54.9m |
|
Godis Games |
4/9 |
|
83 |
800m |
5 |
2:56.63 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
83 |
800m |
3 |
3:01.39 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
83 |
Längd med zon |
5 |
3.29 |
-0,3 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
83 |
Längd med zon |
13 |
3.62 |
-0,1 |
Godis Games |
4/9 |
|
83 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
15 |
3.12 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
Rose-Marie Lindberg |
76 |
800m |
10 |
2:22.99 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
76 |
800m |
2 |
2:23.89 |
|
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
76 |
800m |
2 |
2:24.53 |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
23/5 |
|
76 |
800m |
4 |
2:25.20 |
|
Valbo Games |
17/7 |
|
76 |
800m |
6 |
2:37.94 |
|
Da´n före da´n |
4/7 |
|
76 |
1500m |
|
4:59.17 |
|
Valbo Games |
18/7 |
Anna Lindholm |
73 |
800m |
1 |
2:16.09 |
|
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
73 |
800m |
1 |
2:19.40 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
73 |
1000m |
|
3:02.60 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
73 |
1000m |
|
3:02.60 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
1500m |
|
4:39.91 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
29/7 |
|
73 |
1500m |
6 |
4:54.74 |
|
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
73 |
3000m |
3 |
10:36.03 |
|
Lag-SM kval Göteborg |
23/5 |
|
73 |
3000m |
5 |
10:41.81 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
Magnus Lindman-Kvist |
81 |
60m |
|
9.55 |
-0,4 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
81 |
Manuell tidtagning |
6 |
8.9m |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
Manuell tidtagning |
3 |
11.3m |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
10 |
8.15 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
81 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
2 |
8.55 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
81 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
2 |
8.58 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
Fredrik Lindvall |
81 |
800m |
9 |
2:48.72 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
81 |
Boll |
4 |
37.20 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
Katarina Linnarsson |
82 |
60m |
|
9.15 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
9.22 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
82 |
60m |
2 |
9.26 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
82 |
60m |
7 |
9.47 |
1,4 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
9.54 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
82 |
60m |
7 |
9.62 |
-1,9 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
82 |
Manuell tidtagning |
9 |
9.3m |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
82 |
800m |
7 |
3:00.82 |
|
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
82 |
Längd med zon |
9 |
3.76 |
0,4 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
82 |
Längd med zon |
6 |
4.04 |
-0,7 |
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
82 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
6 |
3.56w |
okänd |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Mehari Ljam |
74 |
800m |
3 |
2:01.32 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
8/7 |
|
74 |
800m |
|
2:01.56 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
74 |
800m |
|
2:01.98 |
|
Valbo Games |
17/7 |
|
74 |
800m |
|
2:02.55 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
|
74 |
800m |
|
2:05.28 |
|
Sommar-öset Lidingö |
27/7 |
|
74 |
800m |
3 |
2:10.64 |
|
Spårvägens Ungdomsspel |
3/7 |
|
74 |
1500m |
|
4:04.74 |
|
Valbo Games |
18/7 |
|
74 |
1500m |
7 |
4:06.25 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
15/7 |
|
74 |
1500m |
|
4:18.73 |
|
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
74 |
1500m |
|
4:19.45 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
74 |
3000m |
|
8:50.22 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
74 |
Halvmarathon |
65 |
01:13:48 |
|
Stockholmsloppet |
21/8 |
Tony Lundell |
72 |
Halvmarathon |
78 |
01:14:45 |
|
Stockholmsloppet |
21/8 |
Viktor Lundgren |
77 |
Höjd |
9 |
1.44 |
|
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
77 |
Kula 5.5 kg (P16) |
8 |
10.35 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
77 |
Kula 5.5 kg (P16) |
5 |
10.70 |
|
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
77 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
2 |
46.98 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
77 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
2 |
47.84 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
Sandra Lundqvist |
81 |
60m |
19 |
10.46 |
-2 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.88 |
-0,8 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
81 |
800m |
8 |
2:59.01 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
81 |
800m |
8 |
2:59.4 |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
800m |
|
3:06.04 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
Manuell tidtagning |
12 |
13.2m |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
17 |
3.35 |
-2,4 |
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
6.43 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7 |
6.50 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
14 |
6.73 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
2 |
7.87 |
|
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
Jenny Lundström |
78 |
800m |
2 |
2:24.93 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
78 |
800m |
1 |
2:27.10 |
|
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
78 |
800m |
|
2:29.01 |
|
Brommaspelen |
8/5 |
|
78 |
800m |
1 |
2:29.85 |
|
Norrländska ungdomsspelen Timrå |
24/7 |
|
78 |
1500m |
1 |
5:10.50 |
|
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
Henrik Malmborg |
73 |
800m |
|
1:58.93 |
|
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
Madde Midén |
80 |
80m |
5 |
11.16 |
1,5 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
80 |
80m |
|
11.51 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
Akil Mjibas |
81 |
800m |
4 |
2:45.0m |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
81 |
Boll |
3 |
42.30 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
81 |
Boll |
1 |
42.36 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Pontus Modig |
82 |
60m |
|
10.09 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
82 |
800m |
13 |
2:43.92 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
82 |
800m |
10 |
2:44.5 |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
82 |
800m |
5 |
2:45.54 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
82 |
800m |
|
2:49.62 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
82 |
Längd med zon |
14 |
3.70 |
0,9 |
Godis games |
4/9 |
Ingrid Myhr Bäcklund |
61 |
Kula |
4 |
12.24 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
61 |
Kula |
3 |
12.43 |
|
Lag-SM kval Göteborg |
23/5 |
Lars Myhre |
64 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.95 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
13/5 |
|
64 |
Höjd |
6 |
2.00 |
|
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
64 |
Höjd |
1 |
2.00 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
13/7 |
|
64 |
Höjd |
1 |
2.00 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
25/5 |
|
64 |
Höjd |
|
2.00 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
64 |
Höjd |
3 |
2.03 |
|
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
64 |
Höjd |
1 |
2.05 |
|
Augusti-1 Huddinge |
18/8 |
|
64 |
Höjd |
1 |
2.05 |
|
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
Are Möller |
79 |
80m |
7 |
11.01 |
-2,4 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
79 |
Längd med zon |
3 |
5.38 |
1,1 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
Odd Möller |
74 |
100m |
|
11.44 |
1,6 |
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
74 |
100m |
4 |
11.53 |
-1 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
23/5 |
|
74 |
100m |
|
11.80 |
-2,5 |
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
74 |
100m |
|
11.83 |
-0,8 |
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
Mats Nagle |
60 |
Höjd |
7 |
1.85 |
|
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
60 |
Höjd |
8 |
1.87 |
|
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
60 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.88 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
25/5 |
|
60 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.89 |
|
Augusti-1 Huddinge |
18/8 |
|
60 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.90 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
60 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.90 |
|
September-proppen Enskede |
14/9 |
|
60 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.91 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
60 |
Höjd |
|
1.92 |
|
ALJ Open Stadion |
25/9 |
|
60 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.92 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
1/7 |
|
60 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.94 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Östhammar |
21/8 |
|
60 |
Höjd |
12 |
1.95 |
|
Björknässpelen |
20/6 |
Camilla Narvehed |
82 |
60m |
|
9.61 |
-1,8 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
82 |
Boll |
7 |
25.06 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
79 |
80m |
10 |
11.52 |
-1,9 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
Linda Nilsson |
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
11 |
7.10 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4 |
7.52 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
Robin Nilsson |
80 |
80m |
2 |
10.20 |
0,5 |
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
4/9 |
|
80 |
80m |
2 |
10.22 |
1,7 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
80 |
80m |
|
10.38 |
-0,2 |
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
4/9 |
|
80 |
80m |
|
10.39 |
-0,7 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
80 |
80m |
2 |
10.45 |
1,9 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
80 |
80m |
|
10.45 |
-1,2 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
80 |
80m |
1 |
10.54 |
-1,9 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
80 |
80m |
|
10.55 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
80 |
80m |
1 |
10.56 |
-0,4 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
80 |
80m |
|
10.59 |
-1 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
80 |
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
2 |
13.93 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
80 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.51 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
80 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.57 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
80 |
Längd med zon |
|
5.18 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
80 |
Längd med zon |
2 |
5.26 |
<1,0 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
80 |
Längd med zon |
|
5.33 |
1,7 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
80 |
Längd med zon |
5 |
5.40 |
motv |
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
5/9 |
|
80 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1 |
5.36 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
80 |
Längd med zon |
1 |
5.44 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
80 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1 |
5.51w |
3,5 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
80 |
Tresteg med zon |
1 |
10.84 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
80 |
Tresteg med zon |
5 |
11.11 |
-0,3 |
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
4/9 |
|
80 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1 |
10.94 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
Natalie Nordin |
82 |
Boll |
3 |
28.34 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
82 |
Boll |
3 |
28.64 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
82 |
Boll |
6 |
29.42 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
Hans Nordqvist |
27 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4 |
30.57w |
3,7 |
NM veteraner Huddinge |
2/7 |
|
27 |
400m |
4 |
67.42 |
|
NM veteraner Huddinge |
4/7 |
|
27 |
800m |
3 |
2:44.00 |
|
NM veteraner Huddinge |
2/7 |
|
27 |
800m |
3 |
2:46.2m |
|
Formenkollen |
18/5 |
Michael Norman |
73 |
100m |
|
11.15 |
1,6 |
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
73 |
100m |
|
11.21 |
0,8 |
FIG tävling Karlstad |
9/9 |
|
73 |
100m |
3 |
11.24 |
-1,7 |
JDM Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
73 |
100m |
|
11.24 |
-0,7 |
Sommar-Ös Stadion |
4/9 |
|
73 |
100m |
|
11.32 |
-0,6 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
73 |
100m |
|
11.33 |
-0,5 |
Karlstad |
17/7 |
|
73 |
100m |
|
11.33 |
-0,4 |
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
73 |
100m |
|
11.34 |
-0,6 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
73 |
100m |
|
11.42 |
0,3 |
JDM Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
73 |
100m |
|
11.45 |
-1,3 |
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
73 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
11.5m |
-2,5 |
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
73 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
11.01w |
2,2 |
JSM Karlskrona |
6/8 |
|
73 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
11.02w |
3,1 |
MAIK-spelen Mölndal |
15/7 |
|
73 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
11.03w |
2,9 |
Täby Open |
28/8 |
|
73 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
11.06w |
3,4 |
MAIK-spelen Mölndal |
15/7 |
|
73 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
11.12w |
2,7 |
JSM Karlskrona |
6/8 |
|
73 |
200m |
2 |
22.38 |
2 |
MAIK-spelen Mölndal |
15/7 |
|
73 |
200m |
|
22.72 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
73 |
200m |
|
22.96 |
-1,5 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
73 |
200m |
2 |
22.96 |
-0,9 |
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
73 |
200m |
|
22.97 |
-1,2 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
73 |
200m |
|
23.73 |
-0,5 |
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
73 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
6 |
21.91w |
2,1 |
JSM Karlskrona |
8/8 |
|
73 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
21.92w |
2,9 |
JSM Karlskrona |
8/8 |
|
73 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
22.5w |
2,5 |
Sommar-Ös Stadion |
5/9 |
|
73 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
22w |
3 |
JSM Karlskrona |
8/8 |
Henrik Norrbom |
69 |
1500m |
|
4:16.58 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
29/7 |
|
69 |
1500m |
9 |
4:16.81 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
15/7 |
|
69 |
3000m |
|
8:58.83 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
69 |
3000m |
1 |
9:07.35 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
1/7 |
|
69 |
3000m |
|
9:08.90 |
|
Sommar-öset Lidingö |
27/7 |
|
69 |
5000m |
2 |
15:20.47 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
69 |
5000m |
|
15:58.43 |
|
Formenkollen |
31/8 |
|
69 |
10000m |
|
32:21.9m |
|
ALJ Open Stadion |
25/9 |
|
69 |
Halvmarathon |
75 |
01:14:31 |
|
Stockholmsloppet |
21/8 |
|
69 |
3000m hinder |
1 |
10:00.24 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
8/7 |
Alex Nunez |
77 |
Höjd |
8 |
1.52 |
|
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
Gaston Nunez |
79 |
80m |
6 |
11.36 |
2 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
80m |
|
11.41 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
79 |
800m |
30 |
2:22.28 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
9/7 |
|
79 |
800m |
9 |
2:24.18 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
79 |
800m |
5 |
2:25.04 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
800m |
8 |
2:28.53 |
|
4H-spelen |
4/6 |
|
79 |
Längd med zon |
|
4.06 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
José Nunez |
78 |
100m |
|
12.59 |
1,8 |
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
78 |
400m |
1 |
55.43 |
|
4H-spelen |
5/6 |
|
78 |
800m |
2 |
2:06.57 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
78 |
800m |
3 |
2:10.42 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
78 |
800m |
4 |
2:11.70 |
|
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
78 |
800m |
4 |
2:11.81 |
|
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
78 |
800m |
|
2:11.92 |
|
USM Norrköping |
7/8 |
|
78 |
800m |
3 |
2:12.67 |
|
Brommaspelen |
8/5 |
|
78 |
800m |
41 |
2:12.97 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
9/7 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
9 |
21.01w |
2,9 |
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
Ingela Nymann |
76 |
100m |
|
13.38 |
-0,4 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
76 |
100m |
|
13.39 |
0,8 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
76 |
100m |
7 |
13.50 |
0,9 |
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
76 |
Diskus |
1 |
30.80 |
|
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
76 |
Diskus |
6 |
31.02 |
|
Lag-SM kval Göteborg |
23/5 |
|
76 |
Diskus |
7 |
31.24 |
|
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
76 |
Diskus |
1 |
32.66 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
23/6 |
|
76 |
Slägga |
1 |
23.24 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
23/6 |
Jörgen Nyman |
80 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.40 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
80 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.40 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
80 |
Höjd |
8 |
1.48 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
80 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.50 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
Mikaela Nyroos |
73 |
400m |
|
61.43 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
73 |
800m |
|
2:11.60 |
|
Gefle Dagblad Galan |
7/7 |
|
73 |
800m |
4 |
2:11.64 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
73 |
800m |
1 |
2:12.47 |
|
Valbo Games |
16/7 |
|
73 |
800m |
3 |
2:12.63 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
8/8 |
|
73 |
800m |
7 |
2:12.64 |
|
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
73 |
800m |
5 |
2:14.50 |
|
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
73 |
800m |
3 |
2:18.69 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
73 |
1500m |
2 |
4:27.68 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
7/8 |
|
73 |
1500m |
6 |
4:27.74 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
25/7 |
|
73 |
1500m |
9 |
4:29.89 |
|
Västerås GP |
29/6 |
|
73 |
1500m |
|
4:31.90 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
25/7 |
|
73 |
1500m |
1 |
4:32.02 |
|
Juniorlandskamp Skien Norge |
21/8 |
|
73 |
1500m |
11 |
4:32.25 |
|
DN Galan |
5/7 |
|
73 |
1500m |
1 |
4:33.32 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
73 |
1500m |
1 |
4:34.08 |
|
Valbo Games |
16/7 |
|
73 |
1500m |
|
4:36.68 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
6/8 |
|
73 |
1500m |
2 |
4:38.09 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
73 |
1500m |
1 |
4:39.98 |
|
Lag-SM kval Göteborg |
23/5 |
|
73 |
1500m |
2 |
4:40.49 |
|
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
73 |
3000m |
3 |
10:02.22 |
|
GP Gävle |
18/8 |
|
73 |
3000m |
3 |
9:46.28 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
8/8 |
|
73 |
3000m |
5 |
9:50.60 |
|
Juniorlandskamp Skien Norge |
22/8 |
|
73 |
3000m |
5 |
9:57.66 |
|
Rosenbomsspelen |
3/7 |
|
73 |
Diskus |
7 |
15.64 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
Anna-Karin Olsson |
75 |
100m |
|
12.74 |
1,5 |
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
8/7 |
|
75 |
200m |
|
27.22 |
0,6 |
UNM Mångkamp |
3-4/7 |
|
75 |
200m |
|
27.34 |
-0,7 |
Pingstmångkampen, Gävle |
30/5 |
|
75 |
800m |
|
2:49.82 |
|
UNM Mångkamp |
3-4/7 |
|
75 |
800m |
|
2:52.77 |
|
Pingstmångkampen. Gävle |
31/5 |
|
75 |
100m häck |
|
14.54 |
0,6 |
UNM Mångkamp |
3-4/7 |
|
75 |
100m häck |
3 |
14.58 |
1,4 |
JSM Karlskrona |
7/8 |
|
75 |
100m häck |
3 |
14.59 |
-0,2 |
Skol-SM Västerås |
17/9 |
|
75 |
100m häck |
5 |
14.62 |
-0,5 |
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
75 |
100m häck |
|
14.71 |
0,8 |
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
75 |
100m häck |
|
14.75 |
0,5 |
SM Kvarnsveden |
24/7 |
|
75 |
100m häck |
|
14.78 |
0,5 |
JSM Karlskrona |
7/8 |
|
75 |
100m häck |
|
15.03 |
-1,1 |
Pingstmångkampen, Gävle |
30/5 |
|
75 |
100m häck |
|
15.09 |
-1,2 |
Skol-SM Västerås |
17/9 |
|
75 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.48 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
75 |
Höjd |
|
1.52 |
|
UNM Mångkamp |
3-4/7 |
|
75 |
Höjd |
|
1.64 |
|
Pingstmångkampen. Gävle |
30/5 |
|
75 |
Längd |
2 |
5.53 |
0,6 |
Senior-DM |
10/6 |
|
75 |
Längd |
|
5.56 |
0,2 |
Skol-SM Västerås |
18/9 |
|
75 |
Längd |
|
5.61 |
-0,3 |
SM Kvarnsveden |
24/7 |
|
75 |
Längd |
|
5.67 |
1,5 |
Pingstmångkampen, Gävle |
31/5 |
|
75 |
Längd |
1 |
5.67 |
1 |
Västerås GP |
29/6 |
|
75 |
Längd |
2 |
5.72 |
1,4 |
Skol-SM Västerås |
19/9 |
|
75 |
Längd |
1 |
5.75 |
0,7 |
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
12/8 |
|
75 |
Längd |
7 |
5.76 |
0,5 |
SM Kvarnsveden |
25/7 |
|
75 |
Längd |
1 |
5.81 |
-0,8 |
Lag-SM kval Göteborg |
23/5 |
|
75 |
Längd |
|
5.81 |
1,8 |
Valbo Games |
18/7 |
|
75 |
Längd |
|
5.82 |
1,6 |
UNM Mångkamp |
3-4/7 |
|
75 |
Längd |
|
5.84 |
1,9 |
JSM Karlskrona |
6/8 |
|
75 |
Längd |
1 |
5.85 |
0,9 |
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
75 |
Längd |
3 |
5.87 |
-0,1 |
JSM Karlskrona |
7/8 |
|
75 |
Längd |
6 |
5.88 |
-2,2 |
Finnkampen |
29/8 |
|
75 |
Längd |
1 |
5.98 |
1,2 |
Augusti-1 Huddinge |
18/8 |
|
75 |
Längd |
1 |
6.09 |
1,5 |
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
75 |
Tresteg |
3 |
11.43 |
-1,1 |
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
75 |
Tresteg |
5 |
11.46 |
1,3 |
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
75 |
Tresteg |
1 |
11.65 |
0,7 |
Distriktsmatch Björknäs |
5/9 |
|
75 |
Tresteg |
3 |
11.68 |
-1,1 |
Lag-SM kval Göteborg |
23/5 |
|
75 |
Tresteg |
1 |
11.85 |
0,9 |
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
75 |
Kula |
|
10.51 |
|
Pingstmångkampen. Gävle |
30/5 |
|
75 |
Kula |
1 |
10.73 |
|
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
75 |
Kula |
1 |
11.06 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
75 |
Kula |
|
11.51 |
|
UNM Mångkamp |
3-4/7 |
|
75 |
Diskus |
4 |
24.20 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
75 |
Spjut |
|
34.12 |
|
Pingstmångkampen, Gävle |
31/5 |
|
75 |
Spjut |
7 |
34.94 |
|
Skol-SM Västerås |
19/9 |
|
75 |
Spjut |
1 |
35.44 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
75 |
Spjut |
1 |
36.12 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
27/5 |
|
75 |
Spjut |
|
36.12 |
|
UNM Mångkamp |
3-4/7 |
|
75 |
Spjut |
2 |
36.50 |
|
Distriktsmatch Björknäs |
4/9 |
|
75 |
Spjut |
1 |
38.34 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
75 |
Sjukamp |
|
4608 |
|
Pingstmångkampen, Gävle |
30-31/5 |
|
75 |
Sjukamp |
5 |
4723 |
|
UNM Mångkamp |
3-4/7 |
Katarina Olsson |
78 |
Längd |
5 |
4.57 |
0,3 |
UDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4 |
4.63w |
okänd |
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
78 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
2 |
11.47 |
|
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
78 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
3 |
11.49 |
|
Tjejernas kväll Stadion |
10/8 |
|
78 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
2 |
11.51 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
78 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
2 |
11.52 |
|
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
78 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
10 |
11.60 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
78 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
6 |
11.66 |
|
USM Norrköping |
7/8 |
|
78 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
2 |
11.81 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
78 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
1 |
12.07 |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
23/5 |
|
78 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
5 |
12.08 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
78 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
|
12.11 |
|
Brommaspelen |
8/5 |
|
78 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
1 |
12.19 |
|
Spårvägens Ungdomsspel |
3/7 |
|
78 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
3 |
12.31 |
|
Skol-SM Västerås |
19/9 |
|
78 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
1 |
12.62 |
|
Lidingö ungdomsspel |
15/8 |
|
78 |
Diskus |
2 |
22.62 |
|
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
78 |
Diskus |
3 |
24.44 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
6 |
29.00 |
|
Tjejernas kväll Stadion |
10/8 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
1 |
29.38 |
|
Spårvägens Ungdomsspel |
3/7 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
4 |
30.86 |
|
Tjejernas kväll Stadion |
10/8 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
2 |
31.36 |
|
Lidingö ungdomsspel |
15/8 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
3 |
31.56 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
13/7 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
3 |
31.96 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
6 |
32.10 |
|
Lemmingiaden |
19/6 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
2 |
32.12 |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
23/5 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
11 |
32.20 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
9/7 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
4 |
32.70 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
2 |
32.94 |
|
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
2 |
33.24 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
3 |
33.58 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
27/5 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
5 |
33.78 |
|
USM Norrköping |
8/8 |
|
78 |
Spjut |
1 |
34.30 |
|
Mälarspelen. Eskilstuna |
5/6 |
Johan Pentakota |
84 |
60m |
8 |
10.19 |
-1 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
84 |
60m |
|
10.43 |
-2,1 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
84 |
60m |
12 |
11.08 |
1,5 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
84 |
800m |
9 |
3:08.85 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
84 |
800m |
12 |
3:32.71 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
10 |
3.30 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
84 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
7 |
3.40w |
okänd |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Helena Persson |
73 |
Längd |
1 |
5.07 |
1,1 |
JDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
73 |
Längd |
|
5.15 |
1,6 |
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
73 |
Längd |
6 |
5.15 |
0,9 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
73 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
5w |
2,8 |
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
12/8 |
|
73 |
Tresteg |
2 |
10.81 |
-0,7 |
Sommar-Ös |
13/7 |
|
73 |
Tresteg |
|
11.44 |
0,5 |
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
73 |
Tresteg |
5 |
11.47 |
1,5 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
73 |
Tresteg |
|
11.58 |
1,5 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Östhammar |
22/8 |
|
73 |
Tresteg |
8 |
11.68 |
-0,3 |
JSM Karlskrona |
7/8 |
|
73 |
Tresteg |
|
11.73 |
1,5 |
JSM Karlskrona |
6/8 |
|
73 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
11.13 |
|
Sommar-öset Lidingö |
27/7 |
|
73 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1 |
11.54w |
2,9 |
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
73 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1 |
11.66w |
2,3 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Östhammar |
22/8 |
|
73 |
Diskus |
6 |
23.76 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
Janneth Persson |
81 |
60m |
10 |
9.73 |
-2 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
81 |
800m |
14 |
2:49.18 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
81 |
800m |
5 |
2:51.5 |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
800m |
11 |
2:52.51 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
81 |
800m |
3 |
2:53.86 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
81 |
800m |
|
3:05.30 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
|
1.15 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
13 |
3.20 |
1,5 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
22 |
3.33 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
14 |
3.61 |
-0,7 |
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
5.82 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
Cilla Pettersson |
75 |
200m |
|
25.3m |
|
|
|
|
75 |
400m |
2 |
58.57 |
|
Tjejernas kväll Stadion |
10/8 |
|
75 |
400m |
6 |
58.68 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
75 |
400m |
2 |
58.80 |
|
Distriktsmatch Björknäs |
5/9 |
|
75 |
400m |
|
58.84 |
|
Valbo Games |
18/7 |
|
75 |
400m |
1 |
58.92 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
8/7 |
|
75 |
800m |
3 |
2:14.10 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
8/8 |
|
75 |
800m |
|
2:14.77 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
|
75 |
800m |
|
2:15.76 |
|
Skol-SM Västerås |
18/9 |
|
75 |
800m |
|
2:17.02 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
7/8 |
|
75 |
800m |
|
2:17.26 |
|
ALJ Open Stadion |
25/9 |
|
75 |
800m |
1 |
2:17.54 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
75 |
1000m |
|
3:02.00 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
75 |
1000m |
|
3:02.00 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
Längd |
2 |
5.31 |
-2,3 |
JDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
75 |
Diskus |
7 |
21.20 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
Åsa Pettersson |
81 |
800m |
8 |
2:45.12 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
81 |
800m |
8 |
2:47.75 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
81 |
800m |
2 |
2:51.56 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
21 |
3.45 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
9 |
3.60 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
Jenny Plahn |
72 |
400m |
|
61.01 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
72 |
400m |
5 |
62.24 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
72 |
800m |
2 |
2:12.08 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
8/8 |
|
72 |
800m |
2 |
2:12.50 |
|
Valbo Games |
16/7 |
|
72 |
800m |
1 |
2:15.12 |
|
Lag-SM kval Göteborg |
23/5 |
|
72 |
800m |
2 |
2:15.91 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
|
72 |
800m |
2 |
2:16.06 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
72 |
1500m |
2 |
4:36.75 |
|
Valbo Games |
16/7 |
|
72 |
1500m |
|
4:36.94 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
6/8 |
|
72 |
1500m |
7 |
4:40.03 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
7/8 |
|
72 |
1500m |
18 |
4:48.78 |
|
Västerås GP |
29/6 |
Anna Pluntky |
80 |
80m |
|
11.30 |
-0,7 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
80 |
80m |
8 |
11.36 |
-1,4 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
Helena Redborg |
83 |
800m |
4 |
3:05.59 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
Mikael Ribjer |
81 |
60m |
5 |
9.40 |
2 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.65 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
6 |
3.47w |
okänd |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Tobias Richter |
81 |
800m |
|
2:53.63 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
Bengt Rilegård |
67 |
Spjut |
8 |
58.12 |
|
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
Erik Ringdahl |
70 |
110m häck |
|
14.82 |
0,7 |
SM Kvarnsveden |
23/7 |
|
70 |
110m häck |
2 |
14.83 |
-0,5 |
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
70 |
110m häck |
6 |
14.88 |
0,2 |
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
70 |
110m häck |
2 |
14.93 |
-0,7 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
70 |
110m häck |
1 |
15.02 |
-0,3 |
Sommar-Ös |
13/7 |
|
70 |
110m häck |
3 |
15.04 |
0,5 |
Nike-galan |
7/8 |
|
70 |
110m häck |
4 |
15.09 |
-0,9 |
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
70 |
110m häck |
|
15.14 |
-1,7 |
Gefle Dagblad Galan |
7/7 |
|
70 |
110m häck |
|
15.18 |
-0,3 |
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
70 |
110m häck |
3 |
15.47 |
-1,5 |
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
12/8 |
|
70 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
14.8 |
|
Sommar-öset Lidingö |
27/7 |
Janne Ronkainen |
71 |
Spjut |
9 |
57.72 |
|
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
71 |
Spjut |
|
58.96 |
|
ALJ Open Stadion |
25/9 |
|
71 |
Spjut |
|
59.12 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
6/8 |
|
71 |
Spjut |
2 |
59.24 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
71 |
Spjut |
6 |
59.82 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
71 |
Spjut |
|
60.78 |
|
Formenkollen |
31/8 |
|
71 |
Spjut |
3 |
61.24 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
71 |
Spjut |
8 |
61.86 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
7/8 |
|
71 |
Spjut |
4 |
62.24 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
71 |
Spjut |
4 |
62.60 |
|
Back on Track |
1/6 |
Karin Runesson |
82 |
60m |
|
9.25 |
-0,6 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
9.29 |
-1,3 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
82 |
60m |
4 |
9.30 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
9.51 |
0,6 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
82 |
60m |
6 |
9.56 |
-0,5 |
Bollnäs Ungdomsspel |
10/7 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
9.60 |
-1,1 |
Bollnäs Ungdomsspel |
10/7 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
6 |
1.21 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
82 |
Längd med zon |
|
3.68 |
1,5 |
Bollnäs Ungdomsspel |
10/7 |
|
82 |
Längd med zon |
7 |
3.84 |
0,9 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
82 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
6 |
3.76 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
82 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
7 |
3.92w |
2,5 |
Bollnäs Ungdomsspel |
10/7 |
|
82 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
11 |
3.96 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
Anna Rungner |
81 |
60m |
|
9.12 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
81 |
60m |
5 |
9.22 |
1,4 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.29 |
-0,8 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.35 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.40 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.44 |
-0,6 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.46 |
0,6 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
60m |
5 |
9.49 |
-1,9 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
81 |
Manuell tidtagning |
10 |
9.3m |
|
Godis Games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
800m |
6 |
2:56.55 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
81 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
1 |
11.38 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
81 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
|
11.79 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
81 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
1 |
12.15 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
81 |
Manuell tidtagning |
3 |
11.4m |
|
Godis Games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
|
3.80 |
-2,2 |
Goliat spelen Kil |
14/8 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
4 |
4.15 |
-0,8 |
Godis Games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
6 |
4.15 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
2 |
4.22 |
0,6 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
3 |
4.43 |
1,9 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
8 |
4.07 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
4.12 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1 |
4.13w |
okänd |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
15 |
7.05 |
|
Goliat spelen Kil |
14/8 |
|
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6 |
7.15 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
9 |
7.36 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
7.58 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3 |
7.61 |
|
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
81 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
15 |
13.98 |
|
Goliat spelen Kil |
15/8 |
|
81 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
|
14.78 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
81 |
Boll |
13 |
20.08 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Trekamp |
3 |
1630 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
Christian Rusch |
81 |
Höjd |
|
1.10 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
24 |
3.59w |
okänd |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
81 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
14 |
7.03 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
81 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
7.37 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
Kjell Sjöberg |
62 |
Kula |
|
15.72 |
|
Nyköping |
21/6 |
|
62 |
Kula |
2 |
15.76 |
|
Nyköping |
14/6 |
|
62 |
Kula |
2 |
15.86 |
|
Nyköping |
18/7 |
|
62 |
Kula |
1 |
16.00 |
|
Nyköping |
8/8 |
|
62 |
Kula |
2 |
16.11 |
|
Nyköping |
1/8 |
|
62 |
Kula |
2 |
16.12 |
|
Senior-DM |
10/6 |
|
62 |
Diskus |
2 |
41.50 |
|
Nyköping |
18/5 |
|
62 |
Diskus |
5 |
43.64 |
|
Nyköping |
1/8 |
|
62 |
Diskus |
2 |
44.56 |
|
Nyköping |
8/8 |
Tomas Sjölin |
80 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
8 |
6.64 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
80 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
|
22.84 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
80 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
9 |
23.76 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
Patrik Sparrentoft |
72 |
Höjd |
6 |
1.90 |
|
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
72 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.90 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
72 |
Höjd |
8 |
1.92 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
72 |
Höjd |
7 |
1.92 |
|
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
72 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.96 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
Erik Spjut |
65 |
Höjd |
12 |
1.77 |
|
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
65 |
Höjd |
8 |
1.85 |
|
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
65 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.86 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
65 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.86 |
|
Spårvägens Ungdomsspel |
3/7 |
|
65 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.88 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
1/7 |
|
65 |
Höjd |
|
1.89 |
|
ALJ Open Stadion |
25/9 |
|
65 |
Höjd |
6 |
1.90 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Östhammar |
21/8 |
|
65 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.91 |
|
Täby Open |
28/8 |
Sofia Strömsten |
81 |
Längd med zon |
24 |
2.75 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
Rickard Ståhl |
81 |
Höjd |
|
1.20 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
9 |
1.25 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
5 |
3.90 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
11 |
3.99 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
7.29 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
Boll |
7 |
35.00 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
Suny Ståhlberg |
77 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
7 |
20.6w |
2,9 |
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
Jon Svensson |
81 |
800m |
2 |
2:24.5m |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
800m |
2 |
2:25.71 |
|
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
81 |
800m |
4 |
2:28.43 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
81 |
800m |
3 |
2:29.70 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
81 |
800m |
|
2:37.46 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
800m |
1 |
2:38.27 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
81 |
1000m |
|
3:13.48 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
Niklas Svensson |
80 |
800m |
9 |
2:32.35 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
80 |
800m |
|
2:40.76 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
80 |
2000m |
6 |
7:22.31 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
Nina Tahvanainen |
77 |
Längd |
|
4.97 |
0,4 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
77 |
Längd |
2 |
5.12 |
1,5 |
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
Andrea Tidholm |
81 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7 |
7.65 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
Isa Tirpan |
71 |
100m |
|
11.40 |
1,6 |
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
71 |
100m |
|
11.68 |
-1,3 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
71 |
200m |
|
23.16 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
71 |
200m |
|
23.32 |
1,2 |
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
71 |
200m |
|
23.63 |
-0,8 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
|
71 |
400m |
|
52.23 |
|
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
Siv Tornegård |
60 |
Höjd |
|
1.50 |
|
Tjejernas kväll Stadion |
10/8 |
|
60 |
Kula |
2 |
11.27 |
|
Tjejernas kväll Stadion |
10/8 |
|
60 |
Diskus |
|
25.96 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
Björn Unger |
83 |
60m |
|
10.76 |
1,5 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
83 |
60m |
13 |
11.30 |
1,5 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
83 |
800m |
10 |
3:10.13 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
83 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12 |
2.96w |
okänd |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Alfred Wahlgren |
77 |
100m |
|
12.74 |
-1,1 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
77 |
100m |
|
12.75 |
-1,4 |
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
77 |
Stav |
4 |
2.70 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
27/5 |
|
77 |
Stav |
8 |
2.97 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
77 |
Stav |
4 |
3.10 |
|
Huddingespelen |
31/5 |
|
77 |
Stav |
7 |
3.20 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
12/8 |
|
77 |
Stav |
2 |
3.22 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
John Olov Wahlgren |
79 |
80m |
|
11.35 |
-0,7 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
79 |
Stav |
2 |
2.70 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
79 |
Stav |
|
3.02 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
79 |
Stav |
1 |
3.25 |
|
Riksicaden Norrtälje |
5/9 |
Karl-Christer Wallberg |
78 |
100m |
|
13.07 |
-1,5 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
78 |
100m |
|
13.08 |
-0,1 |
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
78 |
200m |
|
26.55 |
0,7 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
10 |
26.3mw |
2,8 |
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
Per Wahlström |
73 |
400m |
|
50.27 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
73 |
400m |
1 |
50.93 |
|
Moraspelen |
3/7 |
|
73 |
400m |
6 |
51.28 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
73 |
800m |
|
1:56.41 |
|
Valbo Games |
17/7 |
|
73 |
800m |
|
1:57.19 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
|
73 |
800m |
|
1:57.48 |
|
Gefle Dagblad Galan |
7/7 |
Marcus Wannberg |
77 |
200m |
|
26.56 |
0,9 |
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
77 |
Kula 5.5 kg (P16) |
9 |
9.76 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
77 |
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
5 |
23.12 |
|
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
77 |
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
34 |
24.04 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
77 |
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
4 |
30.80 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
81 |
60m |
|
9.53 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
81 |
60m |
5 |
9.57 |
-0,6 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
Josefin Waldegg |
81 |
Manuell tidtagning |
20 |
10.0m |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
16 |
3.55 |
0,2 |
Godis games |
4/9 |
Johan Welander |
81 |
60m |
|
9.37 |
1,7 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
25 |
3.50w |
okänd |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
10 |
3.70w |
okänd |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
21 |
3.72 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
81 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
5.82 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
Mikael Welin |
67 |
Kula |
|
13.52 |
|
Castorama Rimbo |
25/9 |
|
67 |
Diskus |
|
45.90 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
67 |
Diskus |
|
46.00 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
25/7 |
|
67 |
Diskus |
1 |
46.04 |
|
Jägarhyddans slägg-cup |
20/5 |
|
67 |
Diskus |
3 |
46.96 |
|
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
67 |
Diskus |
|
48.30 |
|
Castorama Rimbo |
25/9 |
|
67 |
Diskus |
1 |
48.58 |
|
Jägarhyddans slägg-cup |
9/5 |
|
67 |
Slägga |
6 |
49.26 |
|
Jägarhyddans slägg-cup |
9/5 |
|
67 |
Slägga |
|
51.44 |
|
Castorama Rimbo |
25/9 |
|
67 |
Spjut |
|
54.90 |
|
Castorama Rimbo |
25/9 |
Henrik Wennberg |
66 |
Kula |
|
17.02 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
23/7 |
|
66 |
Kula |
5 |
17.40 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
23/7 |
|
66 |
Kula |
1 |
18.21 |
|
Weightmens quadrathlon |
10/10 |
|
66 |
Kula |
1 |
18.41 |
|
Weightmens quadrathlon |
26/9 |
|
66 |
Diskus |
|
52.84 |
|
Finnkampen |
29/8 |
|
66 |
Diskus |
|
52.96 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
25/7 |
|
66 |
Diskus |
5 |
54.40 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
24/7 |
|
66 |
Diskus |
2 |
54.86 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
66 |
Diskus |
|
55.44 |
|
MAI galan |
9/8 |
|
66 |
Diskus |
1 |
55.60 |
|
Nyköping |
5/8 |
|
66 |
Diskus |
1 |
55.60 |
|
Weightmens quadrathlon |
26/9 |
|
66 |
Diskus |
2 |
55.78 |
|
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
66 |
Diskus |
1 |
56.48 |
|
GP Karlskrona |
28/7 |
|
66 |
Diskus |
1 |
58.32 |
|
Nyköping |
1/8 |
|
66 |
Diskus |
1 |
58.86 |
|
Weightmens quadrathlon |
10/10 |
|
66 |
Diskus |
|
60.16 |
|
Modesto USA |
8/5 |
|
66 |
Slägga |
2 |
56.88 |
|
Weightmens quadrathlon |
26/9 |
|
66 |
Slägga |
2 |
59.80 |
|
Weightmens quadrathlon |
10/10 |
|
66 |
Spjut |
2 |
49.80 |
|
Weightmens quadrathlon |
10/10 |
|
66 |
Spjut |
2 |
50.64 |
|
Weightmens quadrathlon |
26/9 |
Louise Wennergrund |
85 |
60m |
|
12.38 |
-2,1 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
16 |
1.88 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
12/6 |
Rickard Wennergrund |
82 |
60m |
|
10.00 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
82 |
60m |
11 |
10.14 |
-0,6 |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
9.79 |
-1,2 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
82 |
800m |
11 |
2:45.7 |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
82 |
800m |
22 |
2:49.48 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
22/8 |
|
82 |
800m |
11 |
2:49.76 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
82 |
800m |
11 |
2:51.67 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
82 |
800m |
12 |
2:53.97 |
|
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
82 |
Längd med zon |
7 |
3.69 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
82 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12 |
3.38w |
okänd |
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
82 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7 |
6.05 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
82 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
|
21.66 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
82 |
Boll |
4 |
31.71 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Sofia Westerlind |
81 |
800m |
5 |
3:11.65 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Henrik Wiklund |
76 |
400m |
|
53.30 |
|
Valbo Games |
18/7 |
|
76 |
400m |
|
53.43 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
76 |
400m |
2 |
54.10 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
76 |
400m |
4 |
54.34 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
76 |
800m |
|
2:00.26 |
|
Valbo Games |
17/7 |
|
76 |
800m |
2 |
2:00.87 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
76 |
800m |
|
2:01.20 |
|
Skol-SM Västerås |
18/9 |
|
76 |
800m |
5 |
2:02.08 |
|
Distriktsmatch Björknäs |
4/9 |
|
76 |
800m |
30 |
2:02.38 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
76 |
800m |
2 |
2:02.93 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
76 |
800m |
|
2:03.73 |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
23/5 |
|
76 |
800m |
|
2:04.16 |
|
Formenkollen |
31/8 |
|
76 |
800m |
3 |
2:05.37 |
|
Icaden Cup Distriktsfinal |
2/6 |
|
76 |
800m |
|
2:06.49 |
|
Da´n före da´n |
4/7 |
|
76 |
1000m |
|
2:38.63 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
76 |
1500m |
32 |
4:24.62 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
Eric Wiktorson |
84 |
60m |
6 |
10.08 |
-1 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
84 |
60m |
|
10.41 |
-1,7 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
84 |
60m |
|
9.82 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
84 |
60m |
|
9.86 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
84 |
Manuell tidtagning |
4 |
9.8m |
|
Godis Games |
4/9 |
|
84 |
800m |
5 |
3:12.7m |
|
Godis Games |
4/9 |
Kristin Wiktorson |
82 |
60m |
|
10.11 |
-0,9 |
Goliat spelen Kil |
14/8 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
9.06 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
82 |
60m |
5 |
9.06 |
-0,5 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
82 |
60m |
2 |
9.15 |
1,9 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
9.20 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
9.21 |
0,6 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
9.23 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
9.24 |
1,6 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
82 |
60m |
3 |
9.29 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
9.38 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
82 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
2 |
12.31 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
82 |
Manuell tidtagning |
6 |
12.5m |
|
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
82 |
Längd med zon |
|
3.72 |
-1,7 |
Goliat spelen Kil |
14/8 |
|
82 |
Längd med zon |
12 |
3.73 |
-1,7 |
Godis games |
4/9 |
|
82 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
5 |
3.69w |
okänd |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
82 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
7 |
3.72 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
82 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
17 |
3.80 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
82 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
9 |
5.80 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
82 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
6.32 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
82 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
13 |
6.61 |
|
Goliat spelen Kil |
14/8 |
|
82 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
12 |
14.68 |
|
Goliat spelen Kil |
15/8 |
|
82 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
|
17.06 |
|
Borgå |
31/7 |
|
82 |
Boll |
11 |
20.46 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
|
82 |
Trekamp |
4 |
1610 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
21/8 |
Erik Windelhed |
81 |
Boll |
2 |
41.65 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Charles Wirnes |
78 |
Kula 5.5 kg (P16) |
9 |
8.21 |
|
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
78 |
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
1 |
18.98 |
|
Sommarös Hässelby |
17/5 |
|
78 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
12 |
33.74 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
78 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
5 |
42.18 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
Caj Virta |
73 |
800m |
4 |
1:55.35 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
73 |
800m |
|
1:55.92 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
|
73 |
800m |
|
1:56.19 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
73 |
800m |
|
1:56.64 |
|
Back on Track |
1/6 |
|
73 |
800m |
2 |
1:57.08 |
|
Mälarspelen. Eskilstuna |
5/6 |
|
73 |
800m |
|
1:59.07 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
7/8 |
|
73 |
1500m |
14 |
3:54.26 |
|
Västerås GP |
29/6 |
|
73 |
1500m |
|
3:55.54 |
|
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
73 |
1500m |
|
3:56.01 |
|
Gefle Dagblad Galan |
7/7 |
|
73 |
1500m |
|
3:57.11 |
|
Augustiproppen Enskede |
26/8 |
|
73 |
1500m |
13 |
4:01.54 |
|
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
73 |
1500m |
12 |
4:04.76 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
73 |
2000m hinder |
4 |
5:49.55 |
|
GP Gävle |
18/8 |
|
73 |
2000m hinder |
3 |
5:50.22 |
|
Valbo Games |
16/7 |
|
73 |
3000m hinder |
3 |
9:20.16 |
|
Juniorlandskamp Skien Norge |
21/8 |
Milad Yacoub |
73 |
800m |
5 |
2:04.35 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
73 |
800m |
|
2:05.72 |
|
Löparnas kväll |
15/6 |
|
73 |
800m |
|
2:06.95 |
|
Höstpropaganda Kristineberg |
7/9 |
|
73 |
800m |
53 |
2:07.40 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
10/7 |
|
73 |
800m |
|
2:09.06 |
|
Augusti-1 Huddinge |
18/8 |
|
73 |
800m |
9 |
2:09.07 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
8/7 |
|
73 |
800m |
7 |
2:09.76 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
73 |
800m |
|
2:09.89 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
13/7 |
|
73 |
800m |
6 |
2:10.64 |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
23/5 |
|
73 |
800m |
10 |
2:13.16 |
|
Mälarspelen. Eskilstuna |
5/6 |
|
73 |
1000m |
7 |
2:45.23 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
1/7 |
|
73 |
1000m |
|
2:46.70 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
21/7 |
|
73 |
1500m |
3 |
4:21.13 |
|
Maj-proppen |
11/5 |
|
73 |
1500m |
4 |
4:21.94 |
|
Mälarspelen. Eskilstuna |
6/6 |
|
73 |
1500m |
10 |
4:25.60 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
73 |
1500m |
10 |
4:31.32 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
|
73 |
1500m |
|
4:32.0m |
|
Augustiproppen Enskede |
26/8 |
|
73 |
1500m |
|
4:38.75 |
|
Öresundsspelen |
11/7 |
|
73 |
5000m |
|
16:44.22 |
|
Formenkollen |
31/8 |
|
73 |
5000m |
|
16:47.98 |
|
Lindenpropagandan |
24/8 |
|
73 |
2000m hinder |
3 |
6:43.45 |
|
Juni-proppen |
17/6 |
Calle Zai |
81 |
60m |
4 |
8.97 |
-0,2 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
81 |
Manuell tidtagning |
5 |
8.9m |
|
Godis Games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
2 |
11.32 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
81 |
Manuell tidtagning |
1 |
10.8m |
|
Godis Games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
6 |
4.23 |
|
Godis Games |
4/9 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
|
4.33 |
0,8 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
|
81 |
Längd med zon |
3 |
4.34 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
|
81 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4 |
4.43w |
2,5 |
Icaden Cup distriktsfinal |
12/9 |
Cathrin Zai |
82 |
Manuell tidtagning |
18 |
9.8m |
|
Godis Games |
4/9 |
|
82 |
800m |
11 |
3:08.4 |
|
Godis Games |
4/9 |
|
82 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
14 |
3.35 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/8 |
Behnaz Zeeratgari |
81 |
Manuell tidtagning |
19 |
9.9m |
|
Godis Games |
4/9 |
Stefan Zebrowski |
84 |
60m |
|
11.83 |
-1,7 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
17 |
2.61 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
13/6 |
Benny Åhning |
78 |
Kula 5.5 kg (P16) |
3 |
10.27 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
78 |
Kula 5.5 kg (P16) |
4 |
10.72 |
|
Icaden Cup |
12/5 |
|
78 |
Kula 5.5 kg (P16) |
3 |
10.90 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
78 |
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
4 |
26.48 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
78 |
Slägga 5.5 kg (P16) |
1 |
24.82 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
78 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
6 |
43.04 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
78 |
Spjut 600 g (P16 - P14) |
3 |
46.68 |
|
UDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
Ulrika Öberg |
67 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.65 |
|
Björknässpelen |
20/6 |
|
67 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.65 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
13/5 |
|
67 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.65 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
25/5 |
|
67 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.65 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
13/7 |
|
67 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.65 |
|
Sommar-Ös Kristineberg |
1/7 |
|
67 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.65 |
|
Spårvägens Ungdomsspel |
3/7 |
|
67 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.67 |
|
Senior-DM |
8/6 |
|
67 |
Höjd |
12 |
1.67 |
|
Västerås GP |
29/6 |
|
67 |
Höjd |
|
1.69 |
|
SM Kvarnsveden |
23/7 |
|
67 |
Höjd |
7 |
1.69 |
|
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
67 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.70 |
|
Da´n före da´n |
4/7 |
|
67 |
Höjd |
|
1.70 |
|
MAI galan |
9/8 |
|
67 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.70 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
|
67 |
Höjd |
7 |
1.72 |
|
Gefle Dagblad Galan |
7/7 |
|
67 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.74 |
|
GP Karlskrona |
28/7 |
Malin Öhrn |
74 |
Spjut |
1 |
32.72 |
|
Spårvägens Ungdomsspel |
3/7 |
|
74 |
Spjut |
2 |
34.14 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
27/5 |
|
74 |
Spjut |
6 |
34.36 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
74 |
Spjut |
1 |
34.94 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
74 |
Spjut |
5 |
35.40 |
|
Lag-SM kval Göteborg |
23/5 |
|
74 |
Spjut |
2 |
36.04 |
|
Linnéaspelen |
13/5 |
|
74 |
Spjut |
10 |
36.10 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
8/8 |
|
74 |
Spjut |
5 |
36.64 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
74 |
Spjut |
3 |
36.82 |
|
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
74 |
Spjut |
7 |
37.22 |
|
Lemmingiaden |
19/6 |
|
74 |
Spjut |
1 |
37.80 |
|
Sommar-Ös |
22/6 |
Fredrik Östberg |
79 |
800m |
5 |
2:15.82 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
79 |
800m |
3 |
2:17.19 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
79 |
800m |
|
2:24.16 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
79 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
2 |
9.29 |
|
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Per Östberg |
82 |
60m |
7 |
9.70 |
1,5 |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
9.71 |
|
Icaden Cup |
24/5 |
|
82 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4 |
3.92w |
okänd |
Icaden Cup |
18/5 |
Niklas Österberg |
73 |
400m |
5 |
53.16 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
12/9 |
|
73 |
800m |
13 |
1:53.12 |
|
Västerås GP |
29/6 |
|
73 |
800m |
6 |
1:53.15 |
|
SAYO |
12/6 |
|
73 |
800m |
|
1:54.03 |
|
Stockholm Games |
3/8 |
|
73 |
800m |
|
1:54.60 |
|
Senior-DM |
9/6 |
|
73 |
800m |
|
1:55.02 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
7/8 |
|
73 |
800m |
2 |
1:55.14 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Östhammar |
22/8 |
|
73 |
800m |
2 |
1:59.88 |
|
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
73 |
1500m |
|
3:55.39 |
|
Augustiproppen Enskede |
26/8 |
|
73 |
1500m |
13 |
3:55.56 |
|
Gefle Dagblad Galan |
7/7 |
|
73 |
1500m |
3 |
3:55.60 |
|
SAYO |
13/6 |
|
73 |
1500m |
4 |
3:58.14 |
|
Lag-SM Växjö |
14/7 |
|
73 |
1500m |
2 |
3:58.16 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Östhammar |
21/8 |
|
73 |
1500m |
|
3:59.12 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
|
73 |
1500m |
|
4:00.90 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
6/8 |
|
73 |
1 eng mile |
|
4:14.53 |
|
DN Galan |
5/7 |
Tomas Östergren |
72 |
Längd |
|
5.95 |
-0,3 |
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
72 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1 |
5.63 |
|
Lidingö ungdomsspel |
15/8 |
|
72 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
5 |
6.00w |
2,1 |
JDM Sollentuna |
11/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|