Alla
aktivas resultat under inomhussäsongen 1996/97. Alla aktiva i
bokstavsordning. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
namn |
född |
gren |
plac |
resultat |
tävling |
datum |
Kristofer Alm |
73 |
60m |
2h4 |
7.32 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
73 |
60m |
5h4 |
7.36 |
Göteborg International |
1/2 |
|
73 |
60m |
5bf |
7.44 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
Peter Andersson |
81 |
60m |
4h6 |
8.08 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
81 |
60m |
3h2 |
8.10 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
81 |
Kula 5.5 kg (P16) |
7 |
7.89 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
Mikael André |
84 |
60m |
4h2 |
9.78 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
84 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
9.7m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
84 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
9.8m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
84 |
Höjd |
|
1.20 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
84 |
Höjd |
7 |
1.26 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
|
84 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.29 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
84 |
Höjd |
6 |
1.35 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
19 |
3.68 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
2 |
4.24 |
Sista Chansen Solna |
9/2 |
|
84 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7 |
6.80 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
84 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
10 |
7.21 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
84 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
4 |
7.51 |
Sista Chansen Solna |
9/2 |
|
84 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
2 |
7.70 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
84 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
7.92 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
Vicky Andrén |
84 |
60m |
3h1 |
9.42 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
84 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F14) |
4 |
10.79 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
|
84 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F14) |
3h1 |
11.02 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
|
84 |
Höjd |
7 |
1.30 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
Carl Armfeldt |
84 |
60m |
1h3 |
8.57 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
84 |
60m |
3cf |
8.60 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
84 |
60m |
2h3 |
8.66 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
60m |
3h1 |
8.72 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
84 |
60m |
3 |
8.73 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
84 |
60m |
6s2 |
8.79 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
60m |
2h1 |
8.79 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
84 |
60m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
|
10.70 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
84 |
Höjd |
|
1.48 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
84 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.48 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.56 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
|
3.88 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
6 |
4.63 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
84 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
|
5.73 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
84 |
Fyrkamp |
4 |
1621 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
Tina Armfeldt |
89 |
60m |
4h3 |
11.95 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
Niklas Asp |
85 |
60m |
6h3 |
10.52 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
21 |
3.36 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
Jonas Asplund |
73 |
60m |
4h1 |
7.50 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
73 |
60m |
3cf |
7.52 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
73 |
Stav |
2 |
4.81 |
Göteborg International |
1/2 |
|
73 |
Stav |
1 |
4.87 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
73 |
Stav |
5 |
4.96 |
ISM Malmö |
16/2 |
|
73 |
Stav |
2 |
5.00 |
Bosöspelen |
29/1 |
|
73 |
Stav |
1 |
5.20 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
Jesper Carling |
83 |
60m |
3h2 |
8.26 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
Linda Bengtsson |
83 |
Längd med zon |
29 |
4.04 |
? |
|
|
83 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F16 - F14) |
6 |
8.79 |
? |
|
|
83 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F16 - F14) |
2 |
9.36 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
Emelie Bergendorf |
83 |
Tresteg med zon |
9 |
9.16 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
Christian Berggren |
85 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
9.2m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
85 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
9.2m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
85 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
7.33 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
Per Bergman |
79 |
60m |
2 |
7.02 |
IJSM Eskilstuna |
23/2 |
|
79 |
60m |
2s1 |
7.05 |
IJSM Eskilstuna |
23/2 |
|
79 |
60m |
1 |
7.07 |
SM Mångkamp Karlstad |
1/2 |
|
79 |
60m |
1 |
7.11 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
79 |
60m |
1 |
7.12 |
IUDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
79 |
60m |
1af |
7.12 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
79 |
60m |
1h5 |
7.20 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
79 |
60m |
1h2 |
7.21 |
IJSM Eskilstuna |
23/2 |
|
79 |
60m |
1h6 |
7.21 |
IUDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
79 |
60m |
1h5 |
7.21 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
79 |
1000m |
11 |
3:11.77 |
SM Mångkamp Karlstad |
2/2 |
|
79 |
60m häck 100.0 cm (P19) |
|
8.07 |
IJSM Eskilstuna |
23/2 |
|
79 |
60m häck 100.0 cm (P19) |
1 |
8.14 |
IJSM Eskilstuna |
23/2 |
|
79 |
60m häck 100.0 cm (P19) |
1 |
8.16 |
SM Mångkamp Karlstad |
2/2 |
|
79 |
60m häck 100.0 cm (P19) |
1 |
8.27 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
79 |
60m häck 100.0 cm (P19) |
1 |
8.30 |
IUDM Bosön |
26/1 |
|
79 |
60m häck 100.0 cm (P19) |
1 |
8.49 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
79 |
60m häck 100.0 cm (P19) |
1h2 |
8.64 |
IUDM Bosön |
26/1 |
|
79 |
Höjd |
12 |
1.76 |
SM Mångkamp Karlstad |
1/2 |
|
79 |
Stav |
1 |
4.31 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
79 |
Stav |
3 |
4.40 |
Bosöspelen |
29/1 |
|
79 |
Stav |
1 |
4.50 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
|
79 |
Stav |
|
4.50 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
79 |
Stav |
2 |
4.57 |
För-SM Bosön |
11/2 |
|
79 |
Stav |
1 |
4.57 |
IUDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
79 |
Stav |
1 |
4.60 |
SM Mångkamp Karlstad |
2/2 |
|
79 |
Stav |
1 |
4.62 |
IJSM Eskilstuna |
23/2 |
|
79 |
Längd |
1 |
6.21 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
79 |
Längd |
1 |
6.54 |
IUDM Bosön |
26/1 |
|
79 |
Längd |
3 |
6.54 |
SM Mångkamp Karlstad |
1/2 |
|
79 |
Kula 6.25 kg (P18) |
5 |
12.04 |
SM Mångkamp Karlstad |
1/2 |
|
79 |
Sjukamp (P19) |
1 |
5053 |
SM Mångkamp Karlstad |
1-2/2 |
Kajsa Bergqvist |
76 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.89 |
Nebraska USA |
7/2 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.90 |
Aktiviaden |
5/1 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
|
1.90 |
Tennesee USA |
25/1 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.91 |
Baton RoughUSA |
14/2 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
kv |
1.93 |
IVM Paris |
7/3 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
|
1.95 |
Colorado USA |
21/2 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
8 |
1.95 |
IVM Paris |
8/3 |
Christian Berggren |
85 |
60m |
3h1 |
9.81 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
85 |
1000m |
3 |
3:39.94 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
14 |
3.82 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
21 |
3.83 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
Rajib Bhattjacharjee |
81 |
60m |
|
7.88 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
81 |
600m |
|
1:42.84 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
19/1 |
|
81 |
60m häck 91.4 cm (P17) |
|
9.46 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
19/1 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.76 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.80 |
IUSM Malmö |
16/3 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.80 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
|
1.81 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
19/1 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.85 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
81 |
Stav |
7 |
2.40 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
81 |
Stav |
|
2.92 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
81 |
Längd |
|
5.62 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
81 |
Kula 5.5 kg (P16) |
|
8.57 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
19/1 |
|
81 |
Sjukamp (P17) |
3 |
4396 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18-19/1 |
Jonas Binnefors |
86 |
60m |
2 |
8.95 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
86 |
60m |
1s2 |
8.96 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
86 |
60m |
2 |
9.25 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
86 |
60m |
2h4 |
9.36 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
86 |
60m |
4h5 |
9.40 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
86 |
60m |
2h1 |
9.55 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
86 |
60m |
5 |
9.64 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
86 |
Manuell tidtagning |
1h3 |
8.9m |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
86 |
Höjd |
9 |
1.20 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
86 |
Längd med zon |
5 |
4.25 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
86 |
Längd med zon |
5 |
4.29 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
Madeleine Binnefors |
86 |
60m |
2h4 |
10.42 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
86 |
60m |
6h3 |
10.67 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
86 |
Manuell tidtagning |
4h12 |
10.2m |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
86 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
10.4m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
86 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
10.7m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
86 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
13.7m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
86 |
Längd med zon |
64 |
2.54 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
86 |
Längd med zon |
25 |
2.94 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
Joakim Björkå |
80 |
60m |
4h5 |
7.86 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
80 |
60m |
6h1 |
7.87 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
80 |
60m |
4h5 |
7.88 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
80 |
Längd |
10 |
5.19 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
80 |
Kula |
3 |
11.03 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
80 |
Kula 6.25 kg (P18) |
14 |
11.90 |
IJSM Eskilstuna |
22/2 |
|
80 |
Kula 6.25 kg (P18) |
3 |
12.43 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
80 |
Kula 6.25 kg (P18) |
1 |
12.52 |
IJDM Bosön |
29/1 |
Stina Bohgard |
82 |
60m |
2 |
8.49 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
82 |
60m |
2h2 |
8.56 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
82 |
60m |
1h3 |
8.57 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
82 |
60m |
3h2 |
8.58 |
IUDM Solna |
8/2 |
|
82 |
60m |
5 |
8.66 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
82 |
60m |
3h3 |
8.72 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
82 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
1 |
10.03 |
IUDM Solna |
9/2 |
|
82 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
3h1 |
9.64 |
IUSM Malmö |
16/3 |
|
82 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
1 |
9.88 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
82 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
1h1 |
9.97 |
IUDM Solna |
9/2 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.44 |
IUDM Solna |
9/2 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.55 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.57 |
Skogaholmsspelen Eskilstuna |
8/3 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.58 |
? |
|
|
82 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.60 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.61 |
Inne Ös Solna |
5/3 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.62 |
IUSM Malmö |
16/3 |
|
82 |
Längd |
1 |
4.97 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
82 |
Längd |
4 |
4.97 |
Skogaholmsspelen Eskilstuna |
8/3 |
|
82 |
Längd |
1 |
5.03 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
82 |
Längd |
1 |
5.09 |
IUDM Solna |
9/2 |
|
82 |
Längd |
1 |
5.19 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
82 |
Längd |
1 |
5.21 |
? |
|
|
82 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F16 - F14) |
1 |
8.71 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
82 |
Femkamp |
1 |
2409 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
Catti Boné |
82 |
800m |
3 |
2:34.23 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
82 |
1000m |
2 |
3:27.83 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
|
82 |
1000m |
3 |
3:31.46 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
82 |
1500m |
3 |
5:22.67 |
IUDM Solna |
9/2 |
|
82 |
1500m |
7 |
5:40.14 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
Kalle Borneland |
83 |
60m |
5h2 |
9.51 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
83 |
800m |
2h1 |
2:30.54 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
83 |
800m |
8 |
2:32.25 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
83 |
800m |
11 |
2:34.82 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
83 |
800m |
|
2:34.8m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
Marlin Brown |
75 |
800m |
2 |
2:15.97 |
Röd-grön röra Göteborg |
1/3 |
|
75 |
800m |
3 |
2:34.49 |
Röd-grön röra Göteborg |
1/3 |
Thomas Byrberg |
79 |
400m |
1 |
49.45 |
IJSM Eskilstuna |
23/2 |
|
79 |
400m |
1s1 |
50.16 |
IJSM Eskilstuna |
22/2 |
|
79 |
400m |
1h13 |
50.57 |
IDM Bosön |
4/2 |
|
79 |
400m |
1h1 |
51.20 |
IJSM Eskilstuna |
22/2 |
|
79 |
800m |
2 |
1:54.83 |
Bosöspelen |
29/1 |
|
79 |
800m |
1 |
1:55.00 |
För-SM Bosön |
11/2 |
Johannes Bångman |
82 |
800m |
3 |
2:17.56 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
82 |
800m |
15 |
2:18.34 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
82 |
1500m |
6 |
4:44.95 |
IUDM Solna |
8/2 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
9 |
1.55 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
Daniel Bäckström |
84 |
60m |
6h4 |
9.34 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
800m |
3h2 |
2:40.81 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
Jana Cagin |
79 |
60m häck |
1 |
9.20 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
79 |
60m häck |
3 |
9.24 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
79 |
60m häck |
1 |
9.32 |
Solna |
12/1 |
Jesper Carling |
83 |
60m |
5h1 |
8.99 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
83 |
Längd med zon |
6 |
4.94 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
|
83 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
6 |
9.84 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
83 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
2 |
9.85 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
Patricia Cernic |
82 |
1500m |
9 |
5:57.39 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
Leo Chong |
86 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
10.7m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
86 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
11.0m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
86 |
800m |
|
3:19.0m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
86 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
13.1m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
86 |
Höjd |
|
0.95 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
86 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
4.92 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
Jan de Besche |
50 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.55 |
VSM Göteborg |
23/3 |
Fredrik Derger |
79 |
60m |
4h3 |
7.27 |
IJSM Eskilstuna |
23/2 |
|
79 |
60m |
1h5 |
7.33 |
IUDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
79 |
60m |
3 |
7.33 |
IUDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
79 |
60m |
2h1 |
7.33 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
79 |
60m |
1h3 |
7.36 |
Haninge Open |
2/2 |
|
79 |
60m |
2 |
7.36 |
Haninge Open |
2/2 |
|
79 |
60m |
5 |
7.52 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
79 |
400m |
1h1 |
54.28 |
Bosöspelen |
29/1 |
|
79 |
Längd |
13 |
5.44 |
IUDM Bosön |
26/1 |
Emilia Dunerfeldt |
86 |
60m |
3h6 |
9.26 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
86 |
60m |
1h4 |
9.26 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
86 |
60m |
3 |
9.26 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
86 |
60m |
2 |
9.29 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
86 |
60m |
1h1 |
9.33 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
86 |
60m |
2h7 |
9.49 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
86 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
8.9m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
86 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
9.0m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
86 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
16 |
5.84 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
86 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
6.73 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
Therese Edholm |
76 |
60m |
3h2 |
7.90 |
Telia Games Örebro |
9/2 |
|
76 |
60m |
2bf |
7.91 |
Göteborg International |
1/2 |
|
76 |
60m |
4h1 |
7.92 |
Göteborg International |
1/2 |
|
76 |
60m |
3 |
7.94 |
DN Games |
20/2 |
|
76 |
60m |
2h3 |
7.98 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
76 |
60m |
6 |
7.99 |
Telia Games Örebro |
9/2 |
|
76 |
60m |
4 |
8.01 |
Team Sportia-spelen Bollnäs |
15/2 |
|
76 |
60m |
4 |
8.03 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
76 |
60m |
1h3 |
8.03 |
Team Sportia-spelen Bollnäs |
15/2 |
|
76 |
60m |
3h2 |
8.11 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
76 |
60m |
2 |
8.12 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
76 |
60m |
3h2 |
8.20 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
76 |
60m |
4 |
8.21 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
76 |
200m |
1h6 |
25.80 |
För-SM Bosön |
11/2 |
|
76 |
200m |
1bf |
25.91 |
För-SM Bosön |
11/2 |
|
76 |
200m |
1 |
26.17 |
Telia Games Örebro |
8/2 |
|
76 |
200m |
3 |
26.63 |
Team Sportia-spelen Bollnäs |
15/2 |
|
76 |
200m |
4h3 |
26.91 |
Göteborg International |
1/2 |
|
76 |
400m |
3h1 |
60.00 |
IJSM Eskilstuna |
22/2 |
|
76 |
800m |
|
2:43.44 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
76 |
60m häck |
1 |
9.57 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
76 |
Höjd |
|
1.45 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
76 |
Längd |
|
4.78 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
76 |
Kula |
|
7.43 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
76 |
Femkamp |
2 |
2757 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
Jonas Eklöf |
83 |
60m |
4h2 |
9.31 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
83 |
Längd med zon |
16 |
3.98 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
Alexander Eriksson |
79 |
Stav |
2 |
4.00 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
79 |
Stav |
2 |
4.07 |
IUDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
79 |
Stav |
2 |
4.10 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
|
79 |
Stav |
1 |
4.14 |
Inne Ös Solna |
5/3 |
Patrik Fjelkegård |
84 |
60m |
5 |
8.52 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
84 |
60m |
1h4 |
8.58 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
Patrik Flink |
71 |
1500m |
4 |
3:57.10 |
För-SM Bosön |
11/2 |
|
71 |
3000m |
12 |
8:35.16 |
ISM Malmö |
15/2 |
Linda Forsberg |
85 |
60m |
1bf |
8.88 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
85 |
60m |
2h1 |
8.89 |
Solna-Öset nr Solna |
10/12 |
|
85 |
60m |
1h2 |
8.90 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
85 |
60m |
3h4 |
8.93 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
85 |
60m |
3h6 |
8.97 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
85 |
60m |
2 |
8.97 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
1h2 |
8.98 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
85 |
60m |
3 |
8.98 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
85 |
60m |
|
8.99 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
1h3 |
8.99 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
3 |
8.99 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
1bf |
8.99 |
Röd-grön röra Göteborg |
2/3 |
|
85 |
60m |
5 |
9.01 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
85 |
60m |
1h1 |
9.06 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
6h3 |
9.10 |
Röd-grön röra Göteborg |
2/3 |
|
85 |
60m |
3 |
9.15 |
Solna-Öset nr Solna |
10/12 |
|
85 |
60m |
1 |
9.16 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
85 |
800m |
1 |
2:32.71 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
|
85 |
800m |
1 |
2:37.95 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
85 |
800m |
1 |
2:39.05 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
85 |
1000m |
1 |
3:22.96 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
|
85 |
1000m |
1 |
3:25.17 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
85 |
Höjd |
12 |
1.20 |
Röd-grön röra Göteborg |
2/3 |
|
85 |
Höjd |
7 |
1.25 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
85 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.26 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
15 |
4.07 |
Lucia-spelen Katrineholm |
7/12 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
3 |
4.33 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
2 |
4.36 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
3 |
4.36 |
Göteborg International |
2/2 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
|
4.41 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
1 |
4.45 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
2 |
4.45 |
Solna-Öset nr Solna |
10/12 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
3 |
4.52 |
? |
|
|
85 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
2 |
10.03 |
Röd-grön röra Göteborg |
2/3 |
|
85 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
1 |
9.09 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
85 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
1 |
9.30 |
Göteborg International |
2/2 |
|
85 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
1 |
9.41 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
85 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
9.43 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
85 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
1 |
9.71 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
85 |
Trekamp |
1 |
2301 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
Lisa Forsberg |
86 |
60m |
3h2 |
10.01 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
86 |
60m |
|
10.02 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
86 |
1000m |
5 |
3:46.30 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
|
86 |
1000m |
4 |
3:47.56 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
86 |
Längd med zon |
25 |
3.31 |
? |
|
|
86 |
Längd med zon |
14 |
3.63 |
Lucia-spelen Katrineholm |
7/12 |
|
86 |
Längd med zon |
|
3.67 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
86 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
6.88 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
86 |
Trekamp |
13 |
1445 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
Anna Forslund |
86 |
60m |
3h5 |
10.06 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
86 |
60m |
4h3 |
10.13 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
86 |
60m |
3h3 |
9.99 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
Erik Forslund |
87 |
60m |
2h2 |
10.93 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
Sofia Fredriksson |
88 |
60m |
2h1 |
10.74 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
88 |
60m |
7s1 |
10.86 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
Mikaela Gahnberg |
84 |
60m |
3 |
8.60 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
60m |
1h6 |
8.65 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
60m |
2s2 |
8.65 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
800m |
6h1 |
2:45.00 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
60m häck |
6h3 |
11.96 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
9 |
4.52 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
Daniela Gerke |
88 |
60m |
4h2 |
11.21 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
88 |
Längd med zon |
19 |
2.72 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
Pernilla Grafström |
85 |
800m |
5 |
2:48.58 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
Sofia Grafström |
87 |
800m |
1 |
2:55.22 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
87 |
Längd med zon |
4 |
3.24 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
87 |
Längd med zon |
8 |
3.27 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
Marko Granat |
66 |
60m |
1h2 |
7.19 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
66 |
400m |
1h9 |
48.45 |
För-SM Bosön |
11/2 |
|
66 |
400m |
1s1 |
49.04 |
ISM Malmö |
16/2 |
|
66 |
400m |
1 |
49.10 |
ISM Malmö |
16/2 |
|
66 |
400m |
1f4 |
49.89 |
ISM Malmö |
15/2 |
Ludvig Granberg |
83 |
Längd med zon |
9 |
4.42 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
Fredrik Granqvist |
84 |
800m |
|
2:59.5m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
Madelene Gustafsson |
69 |
400m |
1h3 |
57.40 |
För-SM Bosön |
11/2 |
|
69 |
400m |
3f1 |
57.77 |
ISM Malmö |
15/2 |
Magnus Göransson |
84 |
60m |
3h1 |
8.89 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
60m |
7s1 |
8.94 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
60m |
4h8 |
9.20 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
84 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
8.7m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
84 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
8.7m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
84 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
10.4m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
84 |
Höjd |
7 |
1.35 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
Höjd |
13 |
1.37 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
84 |
Höjd |
|
1.39 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
10 |
4.57 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
7.17 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
Martin Hagberg |
67 |
400m |
2h11 |
51.57 |
IDM Bosön |
4/2 |
Berhane Haile |
69 |
60m |
4 |
6.84 |
Rödblå vinter Göteborg |
8/2 |
|
69 |
60m |
1h1 |
6.85 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
|
69 |
60m |
1 |
6.87 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
|
69 |
60m |
2h4 |
6.87 |
Rödblå vinter Göteborg |
8/2 |
|
69 |
60m |
5s2 |
6.88 |
ISM Malmö |
15/2 |
|
69 |
60m |
6 |
6.88 |
ISM Malmö |
15/2 |
|
69 |
60m |
1 |
6.90 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
69 |
60m |
1 |
6.90 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
69 |
60m |
6h2 |
6.92 |
DN Games |
20/2 |
|
69 |
60m |
4af |
6.92 |
Göteborg International |
1/2 |
|
69 |
60m |
1h1 |
6.94 |
Göteborg International |
1/2 |
|
69 |
60m |
4f4 |
6.94 |
ISM Malmö |
15/2 |
|
69 |
60m |
1h2 |
7.00 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
69 |
60m |
1h3 |
7.01 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
69 |
60m |
1 |
7.03 |
Eskilstuna |
18/1 |
|
69 |
Manuell tidtagning |
2h2 |
6.8m |
Eskilstuna |
18/1 |
|
69 |
200m |
1h9 |
22.48 |
Bosöspelen |
29/1 |
|
69 |
200m |
2 |
22.54 |
Bosöspelen |
29/1 |
Daniel Hammarsten |
83 |
60m |
3h10 |
9.17 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
Joel Hedin |
87 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
11.5m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
87 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
11.8m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
Dennis Hedö |
85 |
60m |
1h2 |
9.33 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
3 |
9.37 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
85 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
3 |
6.85 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
Johan Helmersson |
81 |
Kula 5.5 kg (P16) |
4 |
9.75 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
Martin Helmfrid |
80 |
60m |
4h2 |
7.63 |
Röd-grön röra Göteborg |
1/3 |
|
80 |
60m |
4bf |
7.65 |
Haninge Open |
2/2 |
|
80 |
60m |
4h2 |
7.65 |
Haninge Open |
2/2 |
|
80 |
60m |
4df |
7.65 |
IUDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
80 |
60m |
3h3 |
7.67 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
80 |
60m |
5h1 |
7.68 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
80 |
60m |
3h7 |
7.74 |
IUDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
80 |
200m |
3df |
25.19 |
Röd-grön röra Göteborg |
2/3 |
|
80 |
200m |
19 |
25.38 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
80 |
400m |
2h2 |
57.50 |
Bosöspelen |
29/1 |
|
80 |
Längd |
18 |
5.09 |
IUDM Bosön |
26/1 |
Thomas Hirvonen |
80 |
Kula |
2 |
11.56 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
80 |
Kula 6.25 kg (P18) |
2 |
12.23 |
IJDM Bosön |
29/1 |
|
80 |
Kula 6.25 kg (P18) |
2 |
13.05 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
Emelie Hjelm |
81 |
60m |
3h2 |
8.49 |
IUDM Solna |
8/2 |
|
81 |
60m |
6 |
8.55 |
IUDM Solna |
8/2 |
|
81 |
60m |
2h4 |
8.74 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
81 |
200m |
2h2 |
29.46 |
Bosöspelen |
29/1 |
Adam Horney |
81 |
60m |
4h5 |
7.94 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
81 |
200m |
17 |
25.72 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
81 |
60m häck 91.4 cm (P17) |
2h1 |
9.46 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
81 |
60m häck 91.4 cm (P17) |
3 |
9.49 |
IUDM Solna |
8/2 |
Andreas Hugosson |
73 |
800m |
3 |
1:56.10 |
För-SM Bosön |
11/2 |
|
73 |
1500m |
2 |
3:59.90 |
IDM Bosön |
4/2 |
|
73 |
1500m |
6 |
4:08.47 |
Telia Games Örebro |
8/2 |
Sebastian Hukari |
78 |
60m |
3 |
7.25 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
78 |
60m |
1h1 |
7.29 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
78 |
60m häck |
4h1 |
9.27 |
IDM Bosön |
26/1 |
|
78 |
Längd |
5 |
6.22 |
IDM Bosön |
26/1 |
|
78 |
Längd |
3 |
6.48 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
78 |
Tresteg |
3 |
14.52 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
Matti Hultstrand |
73 |
200m |
1bf |
22.63 |
Bosöspelen |
29/1 |
|
73 |
200m |
1h7 |
22.82 |
Bosöspelen |
29/1 |
|
73 |
Längd |
6 |
6.92 |
Göteborg International |
1/2 |
|
73 |
Längd |
2 |
7.00 |
IDM Bosön |
26/1 |
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
60m |
4 |
9.15 |
Solna-Öset Solna |
10/12 |
|
84 |
60m |
3h1 |
9.17 |
Solna-Öset Solna |
10/12 |
|
84 |
200m |
9 |
30.34 |
DD-spelen Falun |
30/11 |
|
84 |
200m |
10 |
30.64 |
Bil & Buss spelen Falun |
11/1 |
|
84 |
800m |
4 |
2:33.55 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
84 |
800m |
4 |
2:34.20 |
Skogaholmsspelen Eskilstuna |
8/3 |
|
84 |
800m |
3 |
2:35.60 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
84 |
800m |
4 |
2:35.69 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
84 |
800m |
4h1 |
2:38.10 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
1000m |
4 |
3:23.21 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
84 |
1000m |
4 |
3:23.36 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
|
84 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F14) |
2 |
10.21 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
|
84 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F14) |
1h2 |
10.25 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
|
84 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F14) |
2h1 |
10.36 |
Sista Chansen Solna |
9/2 |
|
84 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F14) |
3 |
10.54 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
84 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F14) |
2h1 |
10.61 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F14) |
3 |
10.61 |
Solna-Öset Solna |
10/12 |
|
84 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F14) |
3h1 |
10.67 |
Bil & Buss spelen Falun |
11/1 |
|
84 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F14) |
3 |
10.67 |
DD-spelen Falun |
30/11 |
|
84 |
Höjd |
|
1.18 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
10 |
4.13 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
5 |
4.18 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
3 |
4.26 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
14 |
4.30 |
Bil & Buss spelen Falun |
11/1 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
15 |
4.38 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
6 |
4.43 |
DD-spelen Falun |
30/11 |
|
84 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F16 - F14) |
16 |
6.75 |
? |
|
|
84 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F16 - F14) |
6 |
6.90 |
Sista Chansen Solna |
9/2 |
|
84 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F16 - F14) |
4 |
7.14 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
84 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F16 - F14) |
3 |
7.44 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
|
84 |
Fyrkamp |
3 |
2097 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
Ronny Ilvander |
74 |
60m |
6h2 |
7.38 |
Göteborg International |
1/2 |
|
74 |
60m |
4h1 |
7.48 |
Solna |
12/1 |
Martin Inossä |
84 |
60m |
2h4 |
8.93 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
84 |
60m |
6 |
9.00 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
Bakary Jabang |
64 |
400m |
2h7 |
54.21 |
För-SM Bosön |
11/2 |
Anneli Jansson |
78 |
800m |
6 |
2:43.34 |
SM Mångkamp Karlstad |
2/2 |
|
78 |
800m |
|
2:52.20 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
78 |
60m häck |
5h1 |
9.17 |
IJSM Eskilstuna |
23/2 |
|
78 |
60m häck |
2 |
9.25 |
SM Mångkamp Karlstad |
2/2 |
|
78 |
60m häck |
4 |
9.27 |
Solna Öset |
12/2 |
|
78 |
60m häck |
3 |
9.34 |
IDM Bosön |
26/1 |
|
78 |
60m häck |
5h3 |
9.41 |
Telia Games Örebro |
8/2 |
|
78 |
60m häck |
3h1 |
9.44 |
IDM Bosön |
26/1 |
|
78 |
60m häck |
1 |
9.48 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
78 |
60m häck |
2 |
9.58 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
78 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.51 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
78 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.53 |
SM Mångkamp Karlstad |
2/2 |
|
78 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.55 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
78 |
Längd |
|
4.98 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
78 |
Längd |
3 |
5.01 |
SM Mångkamp Karlstad |
2/2 |
|
78 |
Längd |
4 |
5.21 |
IDM Bosön |
26/1 |
|
78 |
Längd |
1 |
5.25 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
78 |
Kula |
|
9.02 |
IDM Bosön |
26/1 |
|
78 |
Kula |
3 |
9.04 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
78 |
Kula |
3 |
9.64 |
SM Mångkamp Karlstad |
2/2 |
|
78 |
Femkamp |
1 |
2932 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
78 |
Femkamp |
4 |
3116e |
SM Mångkamp Karlstad |
2/2 |
Denise Johage |
88 |
60m |
8 |
10.62 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
88 |
60m |
4s2 |
10.73 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
88 |
60m |
3h2 |
10.75 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
Björn Johansson |
70 |
60m |
3h1 |
7.45 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
Tomas Johansson |
73 |
Tresteg |
1 |
15.04 |
Telia Games Örebro |
8/2 |
|
73 |
Tresteg |
1 |
15.11 |
Solna Öset |
12/2 |
|
73 |
Tresteg |
1 |
15.13 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
|
73 |
Tresteg |
4 |
15.17 |
Göteborg International |
1/2 |
|
73 |
Tresteg |
5 |
15.31 |
ISM Malmö |
15/2 |
Malin Jägenstedt |
81 |
Manuell tidtagning |
2h1 |
29.1m |
Bosöspelen |
29/1 |
Jesper Karling |
83 |
Längd med zon |
13 |
4.99 |
Regionsfinal Karkstad |
16/3 |
|
83 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
10 |
9.57 |
Regionsfinal Karkstad |
16/3 |
Caroline Karlsson |
84 |
60m |
4h1 |
9.33 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
Höjd |
20 |
1.20 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
Höjd |
10 |
1.25 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
84 |
Höjd |
11 |
1.27 |
? |
|
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
43 |
3.66 |
? |
|
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
41 |
3.85 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F16 - F14) |
19 |
6.04 |
? |
|
|
84 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F16 - F14) |
11 |
6.17 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
6 |
9.27 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
|
9.29 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
1h1 |
9.34 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
3h7 |
9.37 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
85 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
9.2m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
85 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
9.4m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
85 |
800m |
2 |
2:46.44 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
85 |
800m |
4 |
2:46.55 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
|
85 |
1000m |
2 |
3:26.47 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
|
85 |
1000m |
3 |
3:43.13 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
85 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
11.3m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
85 |
Höjd |
|
1.10 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
9 |
3.59 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
8 |
3.61 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
|
3.69 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
17 |
3.81 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
85 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
7.23 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
85 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
7.33 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
85 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3 |
7.49 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
85 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5 |
7.93 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
85 |
Trekamp |
7 |
1726 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
Niklas Karlsson |
85 |
60m |
3s1 |
8.97 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
85 |
60m |
5 |
8.97 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
85 |
60m |
3h6 |
8.99 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
85 |
60m |
|
9.18 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
|
4.14 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
3 |
4.63 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
85 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
5.93 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
85 |
Trekamp |
3 |
1665 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
Sandra Karlsson |
83 |
60m |
5h2 |
8.89 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
Gustav Karnebäck |
87 |
60m |
4h3 |
10.00 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
87 |
60m |
2 |
10.01 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
87 |
60m |
1h1 |
10.21 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
87 |
60m |
4 |
9.87 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
87 |
60m |
1h2 |
9.96 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
87 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
9.7m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
87 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
9.8m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
87 |
800m |
5h1 |
2:55.24 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
87 |
800m |
|
2:55.7m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
87 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
12.2m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
87 |
Höjd |
|
1.05 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
87 |
Längd med zon |
6 |
3.34 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
87 |
Längd med zon |
13 |
3.35 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
87 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
4 |
6.35 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
Michiko Komaki |
81 |
60m |
5h3 |
9.02 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
Christopher Larsson |
85 |
60m |
4h4 |
10.06 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
85 |
60m |
2h4 |
9.79 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
4h3 |
9.81 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
85 |
60m |
3h1 |
9.86 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
38 |
3.44 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
9 |
3.72 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
85 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7 |
6.22 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
Zakakaria Larsson |
86 |
60m |
4h1 |
10.93 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
Fredrik Larsson |
78 |
Stav |
4 |
4.20 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
|
78 |
Stav |
4 |
4.27 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
John Laselle |
79 |
800m |
5 |
1:57.44 |
För-SM Bosön |
11/2 |
|
79 |
1500m |
3 |
4:02.79 |
IJSM Eskilstuna |
23/2 |
|
79 |
1500m |
5 |
4:04.36 |
IDM Bosön |
4/2 |
|
79 |
1500m |
1h1 |
4:07.89 |
IJSM Eskilstuna |
22/2 |
Hamang Leigh |
68 |
400m |
3h6 |
55.54 |
Raka Spåret Bosön |
4/2 |
Björn Lejon |
82 |
60m |
|
8.80 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
82 |
600m |
|
1:51.06 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
19/1 |
|
82 |
60m häck 91.4 cm (P17) |
|
11.88 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
19/1 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.65 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
|
1.66 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
19/1 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
12 |
1.67 |
IUSM Malmö |
16/3 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
7 |
1.70 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.73 |
Inne Ös Solna |
5/3 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.75 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.75 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.78 |
Skogaholmsspelen Eskilstuna |
8/3 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.79 |
IUDM Solna |
8/2 |
|
82 |
Stav |
|
2.02 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
82 |
Längd |
|
4.65 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
82 |
Längd |
11 |
4.92 |
Skogaholmsspelen Eskilstuna |
8/3 |
|
82 |
Kula 5.5 kg (P16) |
|
7.92 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
19/1 |
|
82 |
Sjukamp (P15) |
4 |
2728 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18-19/1 |
Joakim Lejon |
83 |
60m |
1bf |
8.16 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
83 |
60m |
3 |
8.21 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
83 |
60m |
1h4 |
8.23 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
83 |
60m |
1h3 |
8.34 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
83 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
10 |
7.88 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
Christian Liljeqvist |
80 |
60m |
2 |
7.24 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
80 |
60m |
2 |
7.25 |
Röd-grön röra Göteborg |
1/3 |
|
80 |
60m |
6s2 |
7.32 |
IJSM Eskilstuna |
23/2 |
|
80 |
60m |
4h1 |
7.34 |
Röd-grön röra Göteborg |
1/3 |
|
80 |
60m |
1h2 |
7.34 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
80 |
60m |
1h4 |
7.34 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
80 |
60m |
2h5 |
7.35 |
IJSM Eskilstuna |
23/2 |
|
80 |
200m |
2af |
22.90 |
Röd-grön röra Göteborg |
2/3 |
|
80 |
200m |
2 |
23.06 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
80 |
200m |
1h12 |
23.11 |
För-SM Bosön |
11/2 |
Petra Lindh |
73 |
60m häck |
|
10.49 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
73 |
60m häck |
3h2 |
9.10 |
Telia Games Örebro |
8/2 |
|
73 |
60m häck |
2 |
9.18 |
Solna Öset |
12/2 |
|
73 |
60m häck |
8 |
9.24 |
Telia Games Örebro |
8/2 |
|
73 |
60m häck |
2 |
9.32 |
IDM Bosön |
26/1 |
|
73 |
60m häck |
2h2 |
9.37 |
IDM Bosön |
26/1 |
Anders Lindberg |
82 |
60m häck 91.4 cm (P17) |
1h2 |
8.87 |
IUSM Malmö |
16/3 |
|
82 |
60m häck 91.4 cm (P17) |
3h2 |
9.12 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.76 |
IUDM Solna |
8/2 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.76 |
IUSM Malmö |
16/3 |
|
82 |
Längd |
11 |
5.29 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
Rose-Marie Lindberg |
76 |
800m |
4h1 |
2:24.16 |
Göteborg International |
1/2 |
|
76 |
800m |
2 |
2:24.42 |
Telia Games Örebro |
8/2 |
|
76 |
1500m |
3 |
4:48.55 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
76 |
1500m |
3 |
4:50.99 |
IDM Bosön |
4/2 |
|
76 |
1500m |
8 |
4:58.28 |
IJSM Eskilstuna |
22/2 |
Anna Lindgren |
87 |
800m |
4 |
3:14.18 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
87 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4 |
4.00 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
Fredrik Lindvall |
81 |
Kula 5.5 kg (P16) |
8 |
9.38 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
81 |
Kula 5.5 kg (P16) |
6 |
9.55 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
Kalle Lindstedt |
83 |
Höjd |
10 |
1.41 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
Christian Mattiasson |
79 |
60m |
3h3 |
7.74 |
IUDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
79 |
60m |
6df |
7.74 |
IUDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
79 |
60m |
4h1 |
7.82 |
Haninge Open |
2/2 |
|
79 |
60m |
4h3 |
7.83 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
79 |
400m |
1h3 |
55.51 |
Bosöspelen |
29/1 |
|
79 |
400m |
|
56.18 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
79 |
Längd |
16 |
5.20 |
IUDM Bosön |
26/1 |
Shafgat Munshi |
83 |
60m |
1 |
7.83 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
83 |
60m |
2af |
7.88 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
83 |
60m |
1h2 |
7.90 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
83 |
60m |
1 |
7.90 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
83 |
60m |
1h1 |
7.91 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
83 |
60m |
1h7 |
7.92 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
83 |
60m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
|
10.16 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
83 |
Höjd |
|
1.53 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
83 |
Längd med zon |
|
5.48 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
83 |
Längd med zon |
1 |
5.67 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
83 |
Längd med zon |
1 |
5.77 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
83 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
|
8.26 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
83 |
Fyrkamp |
1 |
2535 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
Robin Nilsson |
80 |
60m |
2df |
7.57 |
IUDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
80 |
60m |
2h2 |
7.62 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
80 |
60m |
2h3 |
7.66 |
IUDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
80 |
400m |
3h6 |
55.70 |
Bosöspelen |
29/1 |
|
80 |
Längd |
1 |
6.18 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
80 |
Längd |
2 |
6.21 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
80 |
Längd |
3 |
6.27 |
IUDM Bosön |
26/1 |
Felix Nierenburg |
85 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.25 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
Barboucarr Njie |
66 |
60m häck |
3h2 |
8.47 |
IDM Bosön |
26/1 |
|
66 |
60m häck |
4 |
8.55 |
IDM Bosön |
26/1 |
Johan Nordh |
84 |
60m |
5h3 |
9.39 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
60m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
6 |
12.90 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
30 |
3.92 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
Jenny Nordsten |
83 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F16 - F14) |
6 |
8.63 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
Martin Norrman |
85 |
Längd med zon |
22 |
3.02 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
85 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
9 |
5.36 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
Jim Norrby |
68 |
60m |
1bf |
6.98 |
Göteborg International |
1/2 |
|
68 |
60m |
2h4 |
7.02 |
Göteborg International |
1/2 |
|
68 |
60m |
1h7 |
7.03 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
68 |
60m |
6 |
7.13 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
Joakim Nygren |
72 |
60m |
3h6 |
7.21 |
Göteborg International |
1/2 |
|
72 |
60m |
2 |
7.21 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
72 |
60m |
2h2 |
7.31 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
72 |
60m |
4h2 |
7.32 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
|
72 |
Längd |
1 |
6.80 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
72 |
Längd |
5 |
6.81 |
Telia Games Örebro |
9/2 |
|
72 |
Längd |
1 |
7.08 |
IDM Bosön |
26/1 |
Jörgen Nymann |
80 |
60m |
5h4 |
7.91 |
IUDM Bosön |
25/1 |
Anna Olsen |
85 |
60m |
2h3 |
9.97 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
10 |
3.42 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
Katarina Olsson |
78 |
Kula |
2 |
11.03 |
? |
|
Rebecca Orbert |
82 |
60m |
2h1 |
8.57 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
82 |
60m |
2h1 |
8.66 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
82 |
60m |
4h2 |
8.74 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
82 |
60m |
6 |
8.75 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
82 |
60m |
5 |
8.79 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
82 |
200m |
2h5 |
28.96 |
Bosöspelen |
29/1 |
|
82 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
4 |
10.81 |
IUDM Solna |
9/2 |
|
82 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
2h2 |
11.00 |
IUDM Solna |
9/2 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.50 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.52 |
IUDM Solna |
9/2 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.53 |
Inne Ös Solna |
5/3 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.55 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.56 |
IUSM Malmö |
16/3 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
6 |
1.58 |
? |
|
|
82 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.60 |
Skogaholmsspelen Eskilstuna |
8/3 |
|
82 |
Längd |
6 |
4.48 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
82 |
Längd |
7 |
4.73 |
? |
|
|
82 |
Längd |
3 |
4.73 |
IUDM Solna |
9/2 |
|
82 |
Längd |
7 |
4.74 |
Skogaholmsspelen Eskilstuna |
8/3 |
|
82 |
Längd med zon |
3 |
4.70 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
Alexander Palo |
85 |
60m |
2h2 |
9.55 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
6 |
9.55 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
|
9.65 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
85 |
1000m |
4 |
3:40.67 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
|
3.77 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
5 |
3.94 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
85 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
7.10 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
85 |
Trekamp |
10 |
1526 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
Karin Pehrsson |
83 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.44 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
Helena Persson |
73 |
Manuell tidtagning |
2 |
8.4m |
Visby |
12/1 |
|
73 |
Längd |
1 |
4.99 |
Visby |
12/1 |
|
73 |
Tresteg |
|
11.07 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
73 |
Tresteg |
2 |
11.36 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
|
73 |
Tresteg |
11 |
11.69 |
ISM Malmö |
16/2 |
Jonas Persson |
87 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
12.0m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
87 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
12.1m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
87 |
Höjd |
|
0.80 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
Richard Persson |
82 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.75 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.85 |
Inne Ös Solna |
5/3 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.90 |
Skogaholmsspelen Eskilstuna |
8/3 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.90 |
IUSM Malmö |
16/3 |
|
82 |
Längd |
6 |
5.41 |
Skogaholmsspelen Eskilstuna |
8/3 |
Cilla Pettersson |
75 |
800m ej doserade kurvor |
1 |
2:09.52 |
Ames Iowa USA |
28/2 |
Emma Pettersson |
85 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3 |
9.37 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
Karolina Pettersson |
83 |
800m |
9 |
2:47.73 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
Åsa Pettersson |
81 |
Stav |
1 |
2.30 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
81 |
Stav |
3 |
2.43 |
För-SM Bosön |
11/2 |
|
81 |
Stav |
2 |
2.63 |
IUDM Solna |
8/2 |
|
81 |
Stav |
5 |
2.92 |
IUSM Malmö |
16/3 |
Jenny Plahn |
72 |
800m |
6 |
2:32.36 |
För-SM Bosön |
11/2 |
Adil Rafiq |
79 |
60m |
4h2 |
7.71 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
79 |
60m |
5h5 |
7.80 |
IUDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
79 |
Längd |
8 |
5.60 |
IUDM Bosön |
26/1 |
Helena Redborg |
83 |
60m |
3h13 |
9.05 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
83 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
5h4 |
10.69 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
83 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
|
11.15 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
83 |
Höjd |
|
1.38 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
83 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.48 |
? |
|
|
83 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.49 |
Skogaholmsspelen Eskilstuna |
8/3 |
|
83 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.52 |
Regionsfinal Karkstad |
16/3 |
|
83 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.53 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
83 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.54 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
|
83 |
Längd med zon |
|
4.06 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
83 |
Längd med zon |
18 |
4.34 |
? |
|
|
83 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F16 - F14) |
|
7.40 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
83 |
Fyrkamp |
3 |
2228 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
Johan Redborg |
81 |
60m |
|
7.95 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
81 |
60m |
4h2 |
8.03 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
81 |
60m |
6h1 |
8.07 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
81 |
200m |
2h1 |
26.17 |
Bosöspelen |
29/1 |
|
81 |
600m |
|
1:43.63 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
19/1 |
|
81 |
60m häck 91.4 cm (P17) |
|
10.05 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
19/1 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.76 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.80 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
|
1.81 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
19/1 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.81 |
Inne Ös Solna |
5/3 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.84 |
Skogaholmsspelen Eskilstuna |
8/3 |
|
81 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.87 |
IUSM Malmö |
16/3 |
|
81 |
Stav |
|
2.17 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
81 |
Längd |
9 |
5.13 |
Skogaholmsspelen Eskilstuna |
8/3 |
|
81 |
Längd |
|
5.29 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
81 |
Kula 5.5 kg (P16) |
|
8.18 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
19/1 |
|
81 |
Sjukamp (P17) |
5 |
3864 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18-19/1 |
Erik Reinholdsson |
82 |
1500m |
8 |
5:03.06 |
IUDM Solna |
8/2 |
Shafgat Reza |
83 |
60m |
1h2 |
7.81 |
Regionsfinal Karkstad |
16/3 |
|
83 |
60m |
1 |
7.82 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
83 |
60m |
2s2 |
7.82 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
83 |
60m |
1h2 |
7.83 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
83 |
60m |
3 |
7.83 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
83 |
60m |
5af |
7.87 |
Regionsfinal Karkstad |
16/3 |
|
83 |
60m |
1h1 |
7.90 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
83 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.51 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
83 |
Längd med zon |
1 |
5.41 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
|
83 |
Längd med zon |
2 |
5.61 |
Regionsfinal Karkstad |
16/3 |
|
83 |
Längd med zon |
2 |
5.81 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
Kalle Richert |
83 |
800m |
6 |
2:29.61 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
|
83 |
800m |
7 |
2:32.96 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
87 |
60m |
3h3 |
10.43 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
87 |
800m |
2 |
2:55.11 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
87 |
Längd med zon |
5 |
3.23 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
87 |
Längd med zon |
11 |
3.29 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
87 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
2 |
6.40 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
Eric Ringdahl |
70 |
60m häck |
1 |
8.34 |
Höghammarspelen Bollnäs |
2/2 |
|
70 |
60m häck |
2 |
8.36 |
PPOPEN Sundsvall |
1/2 |
Giovanni Rodi |
64 |
400m |
3h13 |
52.91 |
IDM Bosön |
4/2 |
Gustav Samuelsson |
85 |
60m |
4h5 |
9.18 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
85 |
60m |
6 |
9.26 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
3h2 |
9.27 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
85 |
60m |
1bf |
9.28 |
Sista Chansen Solna |
9/2 |
|
85 |
60m |
2 |
9.29 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
|
9.31 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
1h3 |
9.31 |
Sista Chansen Solna |
9/2 |
|
85 |
60m |
2h2 |
9.33 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
1h1 |
9.45 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
85 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
8.9m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
85 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
8.9m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
85 |
800m |
6 |
2:44.60 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
|
85 |
800m |
|
2:54.6m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
85 |
Höjd |
|
1.25 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
85 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.30 |
Haninge Open |
1/2 |
|
85 |
Höjd |
6 |
1.31 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
|
85 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.40 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
17 |
3.99 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
6 |
4.02 |
Haninge Open |
1/2 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
9 |
4.23 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
|
4.24 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
4 |
4.26 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
2 |
4.28 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
85 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
14 |
6.72 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
85 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
1 |
7.19 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
85 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
6 |
7.45 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
85 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
7.75 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
85 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
1 |
7.91 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
85 |
Trekamp |
3 |
1875 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
Marcos Sellgren |
83 |
60m |
6h4 |
8.23 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
83 |
60m |
4 |
8.25 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
83 |
60m |
3h2 |
8.37 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
83 |
60m |
1h3 |
8.47 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
83 |
60m |
2 |
8.51 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
83 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.55 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
83 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.60 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
83 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.66 |
Regionsfinal Karkstad |
16/3 |
|
83 |
Längd med zon |
6 |
4.95 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
83 |
Längd med zon |
4 |
4.98 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
|
83 |
Längd med zon |
3 |
5.13 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
Rasmus Sellman |
87 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
10.1m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
87 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
10.4m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
87 |
800m |
|
4:04.0m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
87 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
12.3m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
87 |
Höjd |
|
1.00 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
87 |
Längd med zon |
20 |
4.25 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
Niklas Sjödell |
84 |
60m |
2h3 |
8.74 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
84 |
60m |
5 |
8.79 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
84 |
60m |
2h1 |
8.82 |
Inne Ös Solna |
5/3 |
|
84 |
60m |
3h2 |
8.84 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
|
84 |
60m |
3 |
8.84 |
Inne Ös Solna |
5/3 |
|
84 |
60m |
1h4 |
8.86 |
Sista Chansen Solna |
9/2 |
|
84 |
60m |
3h9 |
9.19 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
11 |
4.38 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
3 |
4.59 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
Richard Stenberg |
84 |
60m |
7h2 |
9.03 |
Bil & Buss spelen Falun |
11/1 |
|
84 |
60m |
4h3 |
9.11 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
84 |
60m |
3h1 |
9.26 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
84 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
8.9m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
84 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
9.0m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
84 |
200m |
6 |
29.74 |
Bil & Buss spelen Falun |
11/1 |
|
84 |
800m |
4 |
2:22.80 |
Skogaholmsspelen Eskilstuna |
8/3 |
|
84 |
800m |
2 |
2:26.02 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
|
84 |
800m |
1h2 |
2:26.15 |
Inne Ös Solna |
5/3 |
|
84 |
800m |
1h1 |
2:26.22 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
800m |
3 |
2:26.40 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
84 |
800m |
4h2 |
2:30.01 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
84 |
800m |
9 |
2:33.25 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
84 |
800m |
|
2:41.5m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
84 |
1000m |
1 |
3:09.90 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
|
84 |
1000m |
1 |
3:17.58 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
84 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
10.7m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
8 |
4.60 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
84 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
7.10 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
Jonatan Strandh |
85 |
60m |
6h2 |
9.81 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
85 |
800m |
6 |
2:52.18 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
31 |
3.64 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
15 |
3.77 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
85 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
22 |
5.80 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
85 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
8 |
6.68 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
Frida Strandberg |
85 |
60m |
1h9 |
8.97 |
Skogaholmsspelen Eskilstuna |
8/3 |
|
85 |
60m |
3 |
8.98 |
Skogaholmsspelen Eskilstuna |
8/3 |
|
85 |
60m |
2 |
9.02 |
Inne Ös Solna |
5/3 |
|
85 |
60m |
1h1 |
9.02 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
2bf |
9.04 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
85 |
60m |
4 |
9.04 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
2h2 |
9.08 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
1 |
9.09 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
2h11 |
9.10 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
85 |
60m |
4s3 |
9.10 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
85 |
60m |
3h2 |
9.11 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
85 |
60m |
2h1 |
9.26 |
Inne Ös Solna |
5/3 |
|
85 |
60m |
4h3 |
9.34 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
85 |
60m |
3h6 |
9.54 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
85 |
Höjd |
14 |
1.20 |
Skogaholmsspelen Eskilstuna |
8/3 |
|
85 |
Höjd |
15 |
1.25 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
85 |
Höjd |
6 |
1.25 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
85 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.30 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
85 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.35 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
85 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.36 |
Inne Ös Solna |
5/3 |
David Stridfeldt |
82 |
200m |
1h2 |
25.87 |
Bosöspelen |
29/1 |
|
82 |
800m |
7 |
2:12.26 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
82 |
1000m |
5 |
2:58.84 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
82 |
1500m |
7 |
4:37.03 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
82 |
1500m |
4 |
4:37.27 |
IUDM Solna |
8/2 |
Marcus Ståhlberg |
77 |
800m |
4 |
1:55.19 |
Bosöspelen |
29/1 |
|
77 |
800m |
1bf |
1:55.32 |
Göteborg International |
1/2 |
|
77 |
1500m |
3 |
3:53.89 |
För-SM Bosön |
11/2 |
|
77 |
1500m |
4 |
3:56.83 |
IJSM Eskilstuna |
23/2 |
|
77 |
1500m |
2h2 |
3:59.11 |
IJSM Eskilstuna |
22/2 |
Brian Sulusi-Sjö |
77 |
60m |
1h2 |
7.45 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
|
77 |
60m |
2 |
7.48 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
|
77 |
60m |
2h2 |
7.48 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
77 |
60m |
4h5 |
7.51 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
77 |
60m |
5cf |
7.54 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
77 |
200m |
2h3 |
24.45 |
För-SM Bosön |
11/2 |
Wiktor Sundqvist |
79 |
60m |
2bf |
7.60 |
Haninge Open |
2/2 |
|
79 |
60m |
3h3 |
7.60 |
Haninge Open |
2/2 |
|
79 |
60m |
4h5 |
7.60 |
IUDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
79 |
60m |
5df |
7.66 |
IUDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
79 |
60m |
5h2 |
7.79 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
79 |
400m |
3h5 |
58.12 |
Bosöspelen |
29/1 |
|
79 |
Längd |
5 |
5.36 |
Haninge Open |
1/2 |
|
79 |
Längd |
14 |
5.41 |
IUDM Bosön |
26/1 |
|
79 |
Tresteg |
3 |
12.05 |
IUDM Bosön |
25/1 |
Caroline Svahn |
84 |
800m |
5 |
2:33.59 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
84 |
800m |
5 |
2:36.09 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
|
84 |
1000m |
5 |
3:25.28 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
84 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F16 - F14) |
17 |
6.57 |
? |
|
|
84 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F16 - F14) |
9 |
7.02 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
Caroline Svensson |
81 |
60m |
6h1 |
9.02 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
81 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F16) |
3h1 |
10.20 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
81 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F16) |
3 |
10.37 |
IUDM Solna |
9/2 |
|
81 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F16) |
2h1 |
10.94 |
Solna |
12/1 |
Niklas Svensson |
80 |
60m |
5h4 |
7.98 |
Haninge Open |
2/2 |
|
80 |
60m |
4h4 |
7.99 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
80 |
60m |
5h7 |
8.00 |
IUDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
80 |
400m |
3h3 |
56.44 |
Bosöspelen |
29/1 |
|
80 |
Längd |
17 |
5.19 |
IUDM Bosön |
26/1 |
Niklas Söder |
84 |
60m |
4h2 |
8.79 |
Solna |
12/1 |
Emilie Söderström |
84 |
60m |
3h6 |
8.85 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
84 |
60m |
1h3 |
8.86 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
84 |
60m |
2h5 |
8.93 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
84 |
60m |
4 |
8.94 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
|
84 |
60m |
6 |
9.08 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
84 |
Höjd |
9 |
1.25 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
28/11 |
|
84 |
Höjd |
12 |
1.27 |
? |
|
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
20 |
4.26 |
? |
|
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
2 |
4.43 |
Sprintcupen Solna |
20/11 |
Caroline Torstensson |
84 |
60m |
1h5 |
9.02 |
Sista Chansen Solna |
9/2 |
|
84 |
60m |
2cf |
9.11 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
84 |
60m |
3h11 |
9.12 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
84 |
60m |
5s1 |
9.12 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
84 |
60m |
2 |
9.13 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
84 |
60m |
|
9.19 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
84 |
60m |
6 |
9.22 |
Sista Chansen Solna |
9/2 |
|
84 |
60m |
1h8 |
9.24 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
84 |
60m |
1h2 |
9.29 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
3 |
3.96 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
|
4.09 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
17 |
4.14 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
4 |
4.22 |
Sista Chansen Solna |
9/2 |
|
84 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
6.38 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
|
84 |
Trekamp |
3 |
1797 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
17/1 |
Jessica Thuresson |
84 |
60m |
2h1 |
8.89 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
15/2 |
Mikael Tillander |
83 |
60m |
4h6 |
8.87 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
Adam Uddman |
85 |
800m |
7 |
2:47.18 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
Björn Unger |
83 |
60m |
6h2 |
9.71 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
83 |
Längd med zon |
13 |
4.17 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
83 |
Längd med zon |
19 |
4.20 |
Festisspelen Falun |
23/3 |
|
83 |
Längd med zon |
9 |
4.42 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
Christer Wallberg |
78 |
60m |
3h2 |
7.60 |
Haninge Open |
2/2 |
|
78 |
60m |
6 |
7.62 |
Haninge Open |
2/2 |
|
78 |
60m |
5h1 |
7.62 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
78 |
60m |
4h3 |
7.63 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
78 |
60m |
2h1 |
7.66 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
|
78 |
60m |
5 |
7.68 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
|
78 |
60m |
7h1 |
7.68 |
Telia Games Örebro |
8/2 |
|
78 |
60m |
4h2 |
7.69 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
78 |
60m |
1h2 |
7.70 |
Solna Öset |
12/2 |
|
78 |
200m |
3h8 |
25.22 |
Bosöspelen |
29/1 |
Emma Warne |
84 |
800m |
2 |
2:29.18 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
Erik Wedin |
81 |
60m |
1af |
7.45 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
81 |
60m |
1 |
7.51 |
IUDM Solna |
9/2 |
|
81 |
60m |
1h5 |
7.52 |
IUDM Solna |
9/2 |
|
81 |
60m |
1h4 |
7.53 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
Rickard Wennergrund |
82 |
60m |
3h3 |
8.39 |
IUDM Solna |
9/2 |
|
82 |
60m |
|
8.46 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
82 |
60m |
4h7 |
8.60 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
82 |
600m |
|
1:41.04 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
19/1 |
|
82 |
800m |
4 |
2:25.64 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
82 |
60m häck 91.4 cm (P17) |
|
10.53 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
19/1 |
|
82 |
Höjd |
|
1.21 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
19/1 |
|
82 |
Stav |
3 |
3.00 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
82 |
Stav |
8 |
3.01 |
IUSM Malmö |
16/3 |
|
82 |
Stav |
1 |
3.02 |
IUDM Solna |
9/2 |
|
82 |
Stav |
1 |
3.06 |
Haninge Open |
2/2 |
|
82 |
Stav |
|
3.07 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
82 |
Stav |
5 |
3.20 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
|
82 |
Längd |
|
4.73 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18/1 |
|
82 |
Kula 5.5 kg (P16) |
|
8.60 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
19/1 |
|
82 |
Sjukamp (P15) |
2 |
3182 |
DM Mångkamp Solna |
18-19/1 |
Sanna Verdi |
88 |
60m |
4h2 |
11.69 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
88 |
800m |
9 |
3:51.09 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
88 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
14.9m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
88 |
Höjd |
|
0.80 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
88 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
3.52 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
Sara Verdi |
84 |
60m |
5h2 |
10.15 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
84 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
10.0m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
84 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
10.2m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
84 |
1000m |
5 |
3:41.46 |
Kilometercup Solna |
23/1 |
|
84 |
1000m |
6 |
3:44.80 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
84 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
12.2m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
84 |
Höjd |
|
1.10 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
84 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
5.68 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
Anders Wiberg |
71 |
200m |
1h13 |
23.33 |
För-SM Bosön |
11/2 |
Anna Wiberg |
73 |
60m |
2bf |
8.28 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
73 |
60m |
4h3 |
8.28 |
IDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
73 |
200m |
2cf |
26.56 |
För-SM Bosön |
11/2 |
|
73 |
200m |
2h3 |
26.70 |
För-SM Bosön |
11/2 |
Fredrik Wictorsson |
86 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
9.5m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
86 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
9.6m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
86 |
800m |
|
2:58.9m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
86 |
Manuell tidtagning |
|
11.8m |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
86 |
Höjd |
|
1.30 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
|
86 |
Längd med zon |
16 |
3.68 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
86 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
6.04 |
Häggvikshallen |
28/12 |
Emil Wiklundh |
85 |
800m |
5 |
2:43.42 |
Distriktsfinal Solna |
16/2 |
Henrik Wiklund |
76 |
800m |
7 |
2:03.81 |
För-SM Bosön |
11/2 |
Kristin Wiktorson |
82 |
60m |
3h2 |
8.69 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
82 |
60m |
1h8 |
8.73 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
|
82 |
60m |
5h1 |
8.76 |
IUDM Solna |
8/2 |
|
82 |
60m |
2h1 |
8.78 |
Solna |
12/1 |
|
82 |
200m |
12 |
29.46 |
Luciaspelen Bosön |
14-15/12 |
Petra Wilhelmsson |
84 |
60m |
3h3 |
9.57 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
84 |
Längd med zon |
12 |
3.64 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
Sandra Wilhelmsson |
87 |
60m |
2s1 |
9.69 |
Skogaholmsspelen Eskilstuna |
8/3 |
|
87 |
60m |
5 |
9.72 |
Skogaholmsspelen Eskilstuna |
8/3 |
|
87 |
60m |
1 |
9.74 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
87 |
60m |
1h9 |
9.75 |
Skogaholmsspelen Eskilstuna |
8/3 |
|
87 |
60m |
1h1 |
9.80 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
87 |
60m |
2 |
9.85 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
87 |
60m |
1h3 |
9.86 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
87 |
Manuell tidtagning |
1h5 |
33.0m |
Skogaholmsspelen Eskilstuna |
8/3 |
|
87 |
800m |
2 |
2:58.94 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
87 |
Längd med zon |
3 |
3.39 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
87 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3 |
4.07 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
Johan Wänseth-Davidsson |
79 |
60m |
5h2 |
8.00 |
IUDM Bosön |
25/1 |
|
79 |
60m |
4h3 |
8.03 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
|
79 |
Längd |
11 |
5.50 |
IUDM Bosön |
26/1 |
|
79 |
Längd |
5 |
5.79 |
Solna kilometercup |
16/1 |
Nicklas Åslev |
85 |
60m |
5 |
9.53 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
3h4 |
9.54 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
85 |
60m |
4h3 |
9.54 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
|
85 |
60m |
3h3 |
9.57 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
85 |
Höjd |
8 |
1.10 |
Ärla-spelen |
6/1 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
34 |
3.59 |
Festisspelen Falun |
22/3 |
|
85 |
Längd med zon |
17 |
3.61 |
Mini-Stjärnan Solna |
30/1 |
Tomas Östergren |
72 |
Längd |
8 |
5.31 |
IDM Bosön |
26/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|