Årsbästa arena 2000 |
|
Stäng fönster |
|
2000-10-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flickor/Kvinnor |
|
|
|
|
60m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.72 |
1.1 |
Lisa Nilsson |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
8.83 |
0.4 |
Sara Åhslund |
88 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
30/6 |
8.86 |
1.4 |
Karin Söderström |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
8.89 |
-0.2 |
Linnea Halvarsson |
88 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
26/8 |
9.23 |
0.8 |
Maria Rudling |
88 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
26/8 |
9.33 |
0.3 |
Cecilia Härdén |
89 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
30/6 |
9.83 |
-0.6 |
Andrea Hermansson |
90 |
|
Brommaspelen |
6/5 |
11.64 |
-0.1 |
Maria Halvarsson |
93 |
|
Brommaspelen |
6/5 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
8.6m |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
8.83 |
3.1 |
Vanessa Severin |
88 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
8.8m |
|
Linnea Halvarsson |
88 |
|
Mälarspelen 2000 Eskilstuna |
3/6 |
9.0m |
|
Monika Aronsson |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
9.0m |
|
Cecilia Härdén |
89 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
11.32 |
2.1 |
Johanna Nordqvist |
91 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
11.59 |
|
Maria Halvarsson |
93 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
14/5 |
80m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.52 |
0.2 |
Jessica Svensson |
86 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
11.17 |
0.2 |
Linda Söderqvist |
86 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
11.17 |
-1.9 |
Sandra Bouveng |
86 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
30/6 |
11.97 |
-0.9 |
Åsa Bengtlars |
87 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
30/6 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
10.95 |
3.6 |
Linda Söderqvist |
86 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
11.08 |
3.5 |
Sandra Bouveng |
86 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
6/8 |
11.66 |
2.1 |
Åsa Bengtlars |
87 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
12.49 |
|
Sara Hartman |
86 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
6/9 |
100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.85 |
0.6 |
Mikaela Gahnberg |
84 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
15/9 |
12.87 |
1.6 |
Frida Strandberg |
85 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
13.45 |
0.4 |
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
ALJ Open Stadion |
23/9 |
15.32 |
-1.8 |
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
VSM Göteborg |
12/8 |
200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.36 |
1.5 |
Mikaela Gahnberg |
84 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
5/8 |
26.98 |
1.7 |
Jessica Svensson |
86 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
2/7 |
27.94 |
-1.9 |
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
22/7 |
31.36 |
-0.2 |
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
VSM Göteborg |
13/8 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
27.1m |
1.7 |
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Kvalkampen Sollentuna |
20/6 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
26.30 |
2.6 |
Mikaela Gahnberg |
84 |
|
Svensk Midsommar Gävle |
25/6 |
27.84 |
2.5 |
Anne-Lill Lindholm |
83 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
300m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42.72 |
|
Mikaela Gahnberg |
84 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
2/7 |
43.69 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
UDM Enskede |
8/9 |
400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61.53 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
ALJ Open Stadion |
23/9 |
61.57 |
|
Emelie Erhardt |
83 |
|
Löparnas Kväll Kristineberg |
13/6 |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:21.12 |
|
Emelie Erhardt |
83 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
2:23.93 |
|
Frida Flodström |
87 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
2:37.21 |
|
Anna Örneving |
87 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
2:38.4m |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Kvalkampen Sollentuna |
21/6 |
2:41.6m |
|
Cecilia Örneving |
89 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
26/8 |
2:43.96 |
|
Susanne Sjöstrand |
86 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
6/9 |
2:44.94 |
|
Maria Rudling |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
2:53.72 |
|
Sofia Askesjö |
88 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
3:01.4 |
|
Erika Waldetoft |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
1000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:09.91 |
|
Frida Flodström |
87 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
20/8 |
2000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:53.7 |
|
Frida Flodström |
87 |
|
Regionfinal Eskilstuna |
10/9 |
7:02.9 |
|
Anna Lindgren |
87 |
|
Regionfinal Eskilstuna |
10/9 |
7:31.48 |
|
Anna Örneving |
87 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
27/8 |
8:02.26 |
|
Susanne Sjöstrand |
86 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
27/8 |
Halvmarathon |
|
|
|
|
1:56:00 |
|
Sandra Hielm |
82 |
|
Stockholmsloppet |
10/9 |
100m
häck |
|
|
|
|
|
14.33 |
0.7 |
Jana Cagin |
79 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
2/7 |
15.35 |
1.5 |
Stina Bohgard |
82 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
14.62 |
2.3 |
Anna-Karin Olsson |
75 |
|
Sommar Ös Enskede |
30/7 |
100m
häck 76.2 cm (F16) |
|
|
|
|
15.17 |
1.2 |
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
15.49 |
0.7 |
Frida Strandberg |
85 |
|
USM Eskilstuna |
11/8 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
15.1m |
3.7 |
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Kvalkampen Sollentuna |
20/6 |
80m
häck 76.2 cm (F14) |
|
|
|
|
13.10 |
0.9 |
Anna Bohgard |
86 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
14.72 |
1.7 |
Sandra Bouveng |
86 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
16.77 |
1.6 |
Sara Hartman |
86 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
12.7m |
|
Anna Bohgard |
86 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
16.4m |
|
Sara Hartman |
86 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
60m
häck 76.2 cm (F12) |
|
|
|
|
12.31 |
0.6 |
Linnea Halvarsson |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
13.44 |
1.3 |
Maria Rudling |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
13.31 |
|
Maria Rudling |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
6/9 |
13.40 |
|
Cecilia Härdén |
89 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
6/9 |
300m
häck 76.2 cm (F18 - F16) |
|
|
|
|
46.36 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
USM Eskilstuna |
12/8 |
Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.01 |
|
Kajsa Bergqvist |
76 |
|
SM Uppsala |
19/8 |
1.76 |
|
Stina Bohgard |
82 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
1.68 |
|
Helena Redborg |
83 |
|
JBL Closed Sollentuna |
26/8 |
1.62 |
|
Lina Skoglund |
85 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
2/7 |
1.51 |
|
Anna Bohgard |
86 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
1.45 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Kvalkampen Sollentuna |
20/6 |
1.43 |
|
Sara Åhslund |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
1.40 |
|
Linnea Halvarsson |
88 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
20/8 |
1.37 |
|
Jessica Svensson |
86 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
1.36 |
|
Sofia Grafström |
87 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
14/5 |
1.30 |
|
Kristin Samuelsson |
87 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
6/9 |
1.30 |
|
Siv Tornegård |
60 |
|
International Veterans Meet |
26/8 |
1.25 |
|
Sara Hartman |
86 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
6/9 |
1.23 |
|
Sofia Askesjö |
88 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
1.20 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
VSM Göteborg |
13/8 |
Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.35 |
|
Åsa Pettersson |
81 |
|
SM Uppsala |
19/8 |
Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.89 |
1.9 |
Anna-Karin Olsson |
75 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
6/8 |
5.44 |
2.0 |
Mikaela Gahnberg |
84 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
17/9 |
5.09 |
0.4 |
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
22/7 |
4.43 |
-0.4 |
Sandra Bouveng |
86 |
|
Sommar-Ös Stadion |
19/7 |
4.32 |
-0.3 |
Linnea Lundqvist |
85 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
30/6 |
4.28 |
-0.5 |
Maria Sjögren |
85 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
30/6 |
4.18 |
1.0 |
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
VSM Göteborg |
12/8 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
5.91 |
3.7 |
Anna-Karin Olsson |
75 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
6/8 |
5.13 |
2.3 |
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Kvalkampen Sollentuna |
21/6 |
Längd
med zon |
|
|
|
|
4.70 |
0.3 |
Sandra Bouveng |
86 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
1/7 |
4.50 |
1.4 |
Sara Frykedal |
87 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
4.47 |
1.4 |
Linda Söderqvist |
86 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
1/7 |
4.44 |
0.4 |
Linnea Halvarsson |
88 |
|
Brommaspelen |
6/5 |
4.41 |
1.5 |
Åsa Bengtlars |
87 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
4.33 |
0.2 |
Sara Åhslund |
88 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
27/8 |
4.31 |
1.4 |
Lisa Nilsson |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
4.31 |
0.9 |
Karin Söderström |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
4.27 |
-0.6 |
Sara Hartman |
86 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
26/8 |
4.04 |
-0.2 |
Carolina Nyrenström |
90 |
|
Brommaspelen |
6/5 |
4.02 |
2.0 |
Vanessa Severin |
88 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
4.02 |
0.4 |
Cecilia Härdén |
89 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
3.89 |
0.3 |
Andrea Hermansson |
90 |
|
Brommaspelen |
6/5 |
3.66 |
0.7 |
Viktoria Nordström |
86 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
3.05 |
0.4 |
Therese Hannus |
91 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
2.80 |
-3.1 |
Maria Halvarsson |
93 |
|
Huddingespelen |
28/5 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
4.51 |
|
Linnea Halvarsson |
88 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
14/5 |
4.46 |
|
Sara Åhslund |
88 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
30/6 |
4.44 |
2.7 |
Karin Söderström |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
4.37 |
|
Sofia Grafström |
87 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
4.06 |
|
Cecilia Härdén |
89 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
14/5 |
3.27 |
|
Maria Halvarsson |
93 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
Tresteg
med zon |
|
|
|
|
9.41 |
-2.1 |
Sara Hartman |
86 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
27/8 |
Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.76 |
|
Siv Tornegård |
60 |
|
International Veterans Meet |
26/8 |
8.31 |
|
Stina Bohgard |
82 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
7.43 |
|
Helena Redborg |
83 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
Kula
3.0 kg (F16 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
10.60 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Tyresö Ungdomsspel |
17/6 |
9.41 |
|
Helena Bombas-Holmström |
84 |
|
UDM Enskede |
9/9 |
8.02 |
|
Annie Lindström |
87 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
26/8 |
7.99 |
|
Lina Skoglund |
85 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
7.07 |
|
Frida Strandberg |
85 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
6.79 |
|
Elin Johansson |
87 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
26/8 |
6.65 |
|
Sofia Grafström |
87 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
6/9 |
6.58 |
|
Åsa Bengtlars |
87 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
6/9 |
5.91 |
|
Susanne Sjöstrand |
86 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
Kula
2.0 kg (F12) |
|
|
|
|
7.74 |
|
Vanessa Severin |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
7.11 |
|
Sara Åhslund |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
5.96 |
|
Carolina Nyrenström |
90 |
|
Brommaspelen |
6/5 |
5.88 |
|
Andrea Hermansson |
90 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
5.67 |
|
Cecilia Härdén |
89 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.83 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Julispelen Visby |
7/7 |
25.67 |
|
Siv Tornegård |
60 |
|
International Veterans Meet |
26/8 |
18.15 |
|
Stina Bohgard |
82 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
17.99 |
|
Helena Redborg |
83 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
17.69 |
|
Helena Bombas-Holmström |
84 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
14.55 |
|
Frida Strandberg |
85 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
12.75 |
|
Lina Skoglund |
85 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.96 |
|
Helena Redborg |
83 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
17.45 |
|
Siv Tornegård |
60 |
|
International Veterans Meet |
26/8 |
16.95 |
|
Stina Bohgard |
82 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
Slägga
3.0 kg (F16-F14) |
|
|
|
|
39.65 |
|
Helena Bombas-Holmström |
84 |
|
Skol-SM Enskede |
16/9 |
22.92 |
|
Frida Strandberg |
85 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
22.58 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
18.24 |
|
Lina Skoglund |
85 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40.43 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
UDM Enskede |
9/9 |
30.56 |
|
Anna-Karin Olsson |
75 |
|
Bosparspelen Uppsala |
2/7 |
19.95 |
|
Stina Bohgard |
82 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
17.10 |
|
Helena Redborg |
83 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
16.73 |
|
Frida Strandberg |
85 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
15.94 |
|
Helena Bombas-Holmström |
84 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
10.00 |
|
Lina Skoglund |
85 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
Spjut
400 g (F14 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
16.04 |
|
Sofia Grafström |
87 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
15.15 |
|
Annie Lindström |
87 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
27/8 |
9.91 |
|
Sara Frykedal |
87 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
Boll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.64 |
|
Sara Åhslund |
88 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
26/8 |
25.36 |
|
Vanessa Severin |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
Trekamp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1629 |
|
Carolina Nyrenström |
90 |
|
Brommaspelen |
6/5 |
Sexkamp |
|
|
|
|
|
4836m |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Kvalkampen Sollentuna |
20-21/6 |
Pojkar/Män |
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.88 |
0.9 |
Ludvig Wenkler Garberg |
88 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
26/8 |
9.02 |
1.2 |
Marcus Forsgren |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
9.06 |
2.0 |
Andreas Söderberg |
89 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
26/8 |
9.16 |
0.9 |
Magnus Tidblad-Johansson |
89 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
26/8 |
9.38 |
1.7 |
Mats Andersson |
89 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
9.50 |
1.4 |
Simon Wetterholm |
90 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
9.77 |
1.4 |
Linus Byberg |
90 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
10.19 |
1.7 |
James Kearing |
89 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
10.64 |
1.7 |
Henrik de Bourg Wetterlund |
89 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
Manuell
tidtagning |
|
|
|
|
9.0m |
|
Marcus Forsgren |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
8.71 |
2.1 |
Ludvig Wenkler Garberg |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
9.22 |
3.9 |
Simon Wetterholm |
90 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
80m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.35 |
1.7 |
Jawad Mirpaz |
87 |
|
Regionfinal Eskilstuna |
10/9 |
10.56 |
1.6 |
Sebastian Öberg |
86 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
10.94 |
-0.5 |
Andreas Andersson |
86 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
26/8 |
10.96 |
0.3 |
Fredrik Wictorsson |
86 |
|
Brommaspelen |
6/5 |
11.00 |
-2.7 |
Gustav Karnebäck |
87 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
30/6 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
10.67 |
|
Ivan Osman |
87 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
10.82 |
2.9 |
Fredrik Wictorsson |
86 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
10.92 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
86 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
6/9 |
12.66 |
2.9 |
Jonas Persson |
86 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.77 |
1.6 |
Berhane Haile |
69 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
11.14 |
0.4 |
Per Bergman |
79 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
1/7 |
11.76 |
0.4 |
Sebastian Hukari |
78 |
|
Augustiproppen Enskede |
31/8 |
12.19 |
1.9 |
Tobias Bjerngren |
85 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
17/9 |
13.08 |
-0.6 |
Karl-Christer Wallberg |
78 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
22/7 |
13.36 |
-0.7 |
Sebastian Öberg |
86 |
|
Stockholm Summer Games Stadion |
4/7 |
13.48 |
-2.4 |
Andreas Barawi |
85 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
1/7 |
13.57 |
-0.7 |
Gustav Karnebäck |
87 |
|
Stockholm Summer Games Stadion |
4/7 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
11.85 |
2.2 |
Ronny Ilvander |
74 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
1/7 |
11.87 |
2.1 |
Tobias Bjerngren |
85 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
12.42 |
2.3 |
David Stridfeldt |
82 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
12.71 |
5.0 |
Andreas Barawi |
85 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
12.71 |
2.4 |
Tim Sköld |
84 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
12.91 |
2.4 |
Tomas Jönsson |
85 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
13.22 |
2.2 |
Sebastian Öberg |
86 |
|
Stockholm Summer Games Stadion |
4/7 |
13.26 |
2.2 |
Gustav Karnebäck |
87 |
|
Stockholm Summer Games Stadion |
4/7 |
13.86 |
2.5 |
Joakim Lundvik |
86 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.88 |
1.2 |
Berhane Haile |
69 |
|
Lag-SM Göteborg |
26/7 |
23.56 |
1.6 |
Robert Johansson |
77 |
|
Sommarpropaganda Kristineberg |
9/8 |
23.65 |
1.5 |
Per Bergman |
79 |
|
Upplands JDM Rånäs |
21/6 |
24.85 |
-0.4 |
David Stridfeldt |
82 |
|
Spårvägens Säsongsavslutning |
12/9 |
25.27 |
1.7 |
Tobias Bjerngren |
85 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
5/8 |
25.61 |
2.0 |
Gustav Samuelsson |
85 |
|
Öresundsspelen Helsingborg |
8/7 |
27.16 |
-1.3 |
Gustav Karnebäck |
87 |
|
Enaspelen Enköping |
9/7 |
27.19 |
1.3 |
Sebastian Öberg |
86 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
2/7 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
21.69 |
2.1 |
Berhane Haile |
69 |
|
SM Uppsala |
19/8 |
24.12 |
|
Johan Redborg |
81 |
|
Ölandsspelen Högby |
12/7 |
300m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35.82 |
|
Berhane Haile |
69 |
|
LinnéaSpelen Stadion |
13/5 |
41.67 |
|
Andreas Barawi |
85 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
2/7 |
400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47.93 |
|
Thomas Byrberg |
79 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
49.27 |
|
Marko Granat |
66 |
|
Sommarpropaganda Kristineberg |
9/8 |
50.88 |
|
Henrik Åsander |
77 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
6/8 |
52.38 |
|
Robert Johansson |
77 |
|
Lindenpropagandan Enskede |
24/8 |
53.70 |
|
David Stridfeldt |
82 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
16/9 |
87.41 |
|
Hans Nordqvist |
27 |
|
VSM Göteborg |
12/8 |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:48.95 |
|
Fredrik Kjellberg |
77 |
|
SM Uppsala |
19/8 |
1:49.67 |
|
John Laselle |
79 |
|
Folksam GP Växjö |
29/8 |
1:51.19 |
|
Thomas Byrberg |
79 |
|
Extralopp vid Stockholm Cup |
6/9 |
1:51.70 |
|
Mattias Norling |
77 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
1:54.07 |
|
Henrik Ståhlberg |
77 |
|
Folksam GP Ludvika |
27/6 |
1:54.74 |
|
Daniel Czarnecki |
72 |
|
Mälarspelen 2000 Eskilstuna |
4/6 |
1:55.59 |
|
Marcus Ståhlberg |
77 |
|
Folksam GP Ludvika |
27/6 |
1:56.49 |
|
Martin Hagberg |
67 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
2:09.46 |
|
Leandro Andrade |
86 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
2/7 |
2:13.61 |
|
Daniel Bäckström |
84 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
2:14.25 |
|
Rikard Stenberg |
84 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
2:14.46 |
|
Gustav Karnebäck |
87 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
2/7 |
2:17.55 |
|
Kayse Shafee |
86 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
2:21.84 |
|
Anders Appeldahl |
86 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
2:23.0 |
|
Magnus Winberg |
86 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
2:24.8 |
|
Fredrik Granqvist |
84 |
|
Mälarspelen 2000 Eskilstuna |
3/6 |
2:31.7 |
|
Gustav Rutqvist |
87 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
2:33.97 |
|
Mats Andersson |
89 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
2:34.18 |
|
Fredrik Wictorsson |
86 |
|
DF mångkamp Huddinge |
6/8 |
2:36.38 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
6/9 |
2:44.11 |
|
James Kearing |
89 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
2:45.55 |
|
Simon Wetterholm |
90 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
2:46.25 |
|
Andreas Söderberg |
89 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
2:46.43 |
|
Niclas Ceder |
89 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
2:55.66 |
|
Linus Byberg |
90 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
3:09.09 |
|
Joakim Wilhelmsson |
91 |
|
Stockholm Summer Games Stadion |
5/7 |
1000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:22.12 |
|
Mattias Norling |
77 |
|
Folksam GP Göteborg |
3/8 |
2:26.46 |
|
Henrik Ståhlberg |
77 |
|
Folksam GP Göteborg |
3/8 |
3:02.29 |
|
Gustav Karnebäck |
87 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
20/8 |
1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:42.30 |
|
Mattias Norling |
77 |
|
Kerkrade NED |
4/6 |
3:47.28 |
|
Fredrik Kjellberg |
77 |
|
Sparbanksloppet Rånäs |
27/8 |
3:47.60 |
|
John Laselle |
79 |
|
Tampere Finland |
19/7 |
3:53.27 |
|
Henrik Ståhlberg |
77 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
1/7 |
3:56.67 |
|
Marcus Ståhlberg |
77 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
4:03.29 |
|
Daniel Czarnecki |
77 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
4:06.73 |
|
Niklas Johnsson |
68 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
4:34.83 |
|
Rikard Stenberg |
84 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
4:57.13 |
|
Fredrik Granqvist |
84 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
5:11.64 |
|
Kalle Borneland |
84 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
2000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:09.38 |
|
Leandro Andrade |
86 |
|
Regionfinal Eskilstuna |
10/9 |
6:36.81 |
|
Gustav Karnebäck |
87 |
|
Regionfinal Eskilstuna |
10/9 |
3000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:31.99 |
|
Mattias Norling |
77 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
21/7 |
5000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:01.50 |
|
Mounir El Guerouaoui |
|
|
Kerkrade NED |
3/6 |
15:40.74 |
|
Tomas Johnsson |
77 |
|
Lindenpropagandan Enskede |
24/8 |
Halvmarathon |
|
|
|
|
1:19:45 |
|
Tomas Johnsson |
77 |
|
Stockholmsloppet |
10/9 |
1:21:27 |
|
Tony Lundell |
72 |
|
Stockholmsloppet |
10/9 |
1:43:06 |
|
Staffan Skog |
47 |
|
Stockholmsloppet |
10/9 |
3000m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
10:39.47 |
|
Niklas Johnsson |
68 |
|
Lag-SM Göteborg |
26/7 |
110m
häck |
|
|
|
|
|
14.84 |
1.1 |
Per Bergman |
79 |
|
Öresundsspelen Helsingborg |
7/7 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
14.71 |
2.3 |
Per Bergman |
79 |
|
JSM Västerås |
12/8 |
80m
häck 84.0 cm (P14) |
|
|
|
|
13.90 |
0.1 |
Andreas Andersson |
86 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
13.93 |
0.9 |
Fredrik Wictorsson |
86 |
|
DF mångkamp Huddinge |
5/8 |
14.63 |
1.3 |
Björn Ljusenius |
87 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
13.6m |
|
Fredrik Wictorsson |
86 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
14.2m |
|
Björn Ljusenius |
87 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
60m
häck 76.2 cm (P12) |
|
|
|
|
12.51 |
0.0 |
Ludvig Wenkler Garberg |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
12.97 |
2.0 |
Filip Bengtsson |
89 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
11.92 |
|
Shehein Reza |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
6/9 |
12.62 |
|
David Barklöf |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
6/9 |
400m
häck |
|
|
|
|
|
53.55 |
|
Marko Granat |
66 |
|
Lag-SM Göteborg |
26/7 |
Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.91 |
|
Andreas Jonsson |
76 |
|
Lag-SM Göteborg |
26/7 |
1.83 |
|
Björn Leijon |
82 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
1.83 |
|
Johan Redborg |
81 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
1.79 |
|
Gustav Samuelsson |
85 |
|
Lindenspelen Enskede |
1/6 |
1.56 |
|
Björn Ljusenius |
87 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
1/7 |
1.53 |
|
Fredrik Wictorsson |
86 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
1.48 |
|
Jan de Besche |
50 |
|
VSM Göteborg |
13/8 |
1.37 |
|
Ivan Osman |
87 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
1.20 |
|
Rickard Wetterström |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
1.15 |
|
Niclas Ceder |
89 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
1.10 |
|
James Kearing |
89 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.46 |
1.7 |
Sebastian Hukari |
78 |
|
Lag-SM Göteborg |
26/7 |
5.48 |
-0.2 |
Marcus Engzell |
85 |
|
Brommaspelen |
6/5 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
6.57 |
2.2 |
Sebastian Hukari |
78 |
|
Lag-SM Göteborg |
26/7 |
5.69 |
3.3 |
Marcus Engzell |
85 |
|
UDM Enskede |
9/9 |
Längd
med zon |
|
|
|
|
5.45 |
0.4 |
Fredrik Wictorsson |
86 |
|
DF mångkamp Huddinge |
5/8 |
5.33 |
1.4 |
Andreas Andersson |
86 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
5.21 |
1.2 |
Sebastian Öberg |
86 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
1/7 |
3.94 |
0.2 |
David Barklöf |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
3.85 |
0.5 |
Daniel Hildebeck |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
3.81 |
1.1 |
Simon Wetterholm |
90 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
3.76 |
0.4 |
Linus Byberg |
90 |
|
SAYO |
11/6 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
5.59 |
3.2 |
Fredrik Wictorsson |
86 |
|
Regionfinal Eskilstuna |
10/9 |
4.59 |
|
Janod Mithouz |
87 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
4.49 |
|
Shehein Reza |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
6/9 |
4.34 |
|
Björn Ljusenius |
87 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
4.34 |
2.3 |
David Nettelbladt |
88 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
27/8 |
4.09 |
|
David Barklöf |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
6/9 |
Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.26 |
1.5 |
Sebastian Hukari |
78 |
|
Lag-SM Göteborg |
26/7 |
Tresteg
med zon |
|
|
|
|
10.95 |
0.7 |
Fredrik Wictorsson |
86 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
30/6 |
10.94 |
1.5 |
Andreas Andersson |
86 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
20/8 |
10.19 |
1.0 |
Sebastian Öberg |
86 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
20/8 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
11.47 |
5.5 |
Andreas Andersson |
86 |
|
Regionfinal Eskilstuna |
10/9 |
Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.74 |
|
Henrik Wennberg |
66 |
|
Nynässpelen |
5/8 |
13.51 |
|
Tomas Hirvonen |
80 |
|
Bosparspelen Uppsala |
2/7 |
9.87 |
|
Sebastian Hukari |
78 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
9.10 |
|
Gunnar Bohgard |
51 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
9.09 |
|
Bengt Jönsson |
58 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
8.80 |
|
John Laselle |
79 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
8.70 |
|
Johan Redborg |
81 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
8.35 |
|
Björn Leijon |
82 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
Kula
6.25 kg (P18) |
|
|
|
|
13.37 |
|
Mattias Krook |
82 |
|
Back on Field 2000 |
15/5 |
Kula
5.5 kg (P16) |
|
|
|
|
10.19 |
|
Mikael André |
85 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
9.80 |
|
Gustav Samuelsson |
85 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
Kula
4.0 kg (P14) |
|
|
|
|
10.93 |
|
Henrik Hassel |
87 |
|
Regionfinal Eskilstuna |
10/9 |
10.88 |
|
Jawad Mirpaz |
87 |
|
Regionfinal Eskilstuna |
10/9 |
10.43 |
|
Fredrik Wictorsson |
86 |
|
Brommaspelen |
6/5 |
8.88 |
|
Gustav Karnebäck |
87 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
30/6 |
5.85 |
|
Sebastian Öberg |
86 |
|
Brommaspelen |
6/5 |
Kula
3.0 kg (P12) |
|
|
|
|
9.16 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder |
88 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
27/8 |
7.80 |
|
Mark Sayar |
88 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
27/8 |
6.30 |
|
Marcus Forsgren |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
6.29 |
|
Mats Andersson |
89 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
3.88 |
|
Jonas Boding |
89 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57.29 |
|
Henrik Wennberg |
66 |
|
Finnkampen Helsingfors |
3/9 |
41.50 |
|
Tomas Hirvonen |
80 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
28.69 |
|
Bengt Jönsson |
58 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
25.84 |
|
Gunnar Bohgard |
51 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
24.18 |
|
Sebastian Hukari |
78 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
23.11 |
|
Johan Redborg |
81 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
20.09 |
|
John Laselle |
79 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
16.59 |
|
Björn Leijon |
82 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
Diskus
1.75 kg (P18) |
|
|
|
|
39.46 |
|
Mattias Krook |
82 |
|
Back on Field 2000 |
15/5 |
Diskus
1.5 kg (P16) |
|
|
|
|
29.84 |
|
Gustav Samuelsson |
85 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
26.05 |
|
Mikael André |
85 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
Diskus
1.0 kg (P14) |
|
|
|
|
27.57 |
|
Henrik Hassel |
87 |
|
Regionfinal Eskilstuna |
10/9 |
Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75.62 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
73 |
|
Öresundsspelen Helsingborg |
7/7 |
33.66 |
|
Bengt Jönsson |
58 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
31.30 |
|
Tomas Hirvonen |
80 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
17.55 |
|
Johan Redborg |
81 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
16.47 |
|
John Laselle |
79 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
16.42 |
|
Gunnar Bohgard |
51 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
Slägga
5.5 kg (P16) |
|
|
|
|
47.40 |
|
Mikael André |
85 |
|
Skol-SM Enskede |
16/9 |
19.25 |
|
Gustav Samuelsson |
85 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
Slägga
4.0 kg (P14) |
|
|
|
|
22.23 |
|
Jawad Mirpaz |
87 |
|
Regionfinal Eskilstuna |
10/9 |
18.84 |
|
Gustav Karnebäck |
87 |
|
Regionfinal Eskilstuna |
10/9 |
Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66.67 |
|
Peter Strömbäck |
73 |
|
Tranås |
19/5 |
48.49 |
|
Tomas Hirvonen |
80 |
|
Viking Linespelen Huddinge |
15/8 |
36.90 |
|
John Laselle |
79 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
31.20 |
|
Björn Leijon |
82 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
30.49 |
|
Bengt Jönsson |
58 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
28.06 |
|
Gunnar Bohgard |
51 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
27.90 |
|
Johan Redborg |
81 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
15/10 |
Spjut
600 g (P16 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
40.73 |
|
Fredrik Wictorsson |
86 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
27/8 |
40.47 |
|
Gustav Samuelsson |
85 |
|
Öresundsspelen Helsingborg |
9/7 |
39.29 |
|
Mikael André |
85 |
|
Back on Field 2000 |
15/5 |
26.68 |
|
Henrik Hassel |
87 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
16.54 |
|
Jawad Mirpaz |
87 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
24/5 |
Boll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36.75 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup |
6/9 |
34.81 |
|
Mark Sayar |
88 |
|
DF 12-14 år Sollentuna |
26/8 |
30.83 |
|
Marcus Forsgren |
88 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
26.69 |
|
Filip Bengtsson |
89 |
|
Stockholm Cup Huddinge |
24/9 |
Sexkamp |
|
|
|
|
|
3283 |
|
Fredrik Wictorsson |
86 |
|
DF mångkamp Huddinge |
5-6/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stäng
fönster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|