Resultat ute 2003, alla aktiva i bokstavsordning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
namn |
född |
gren |
plac |
resultat |
vind |
tävling |
datum |
|
Linnéa af Ekenstam |
91 |
800m |
5bf |
2:53.12 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Linda Ahlqvist |
94 |
Längd med zon |
13 |
2.40 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
94 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
1 |
5.18 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Jessica Ahnén |
91 |
80m |
2h1 |
11.83 |
1 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Oskar Alendal |
92 |
400m |
7 |
75.66 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
|
92 |
600m |
3bf |
2:01.05 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
86 |
100m |
5h2 |
12.04 |
0,1 |
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
8 |
12.11 |
0,8 |
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
9 |
6.16 |
-0,5 |
Skol-SM Stadion |
13/9 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
1 |
6.25 |
-0,3 |
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
|
6.50 |
0,5 |
USM Malmö |
17/8 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
4 |
6.68 |
0,8 |
Ungdomsfinnkampen Helsingfors |
6/9 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
1 |
6.73 |
0,4 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
86 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
6.60 |
2,8 |
USM Malmö |
17/8 |
|
|
86 |
Tresteg |
1 |
13.45 |
0,5 |
Lag-USM Huddinge |
23/8 |
|
|
86 |
Tresteg |
4 |
13.53 |
0,2 |
Skol-SM Stadion |
12/9 |
|
|
86 |
Tresteg |
1 |
13.83 |
-0,5 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
8/8 |
|
|
86 |
Tresteg |
3 |
13.96 |
1,1 |
USM Malmö |
16/8 |
|
Linnéa Andersson |
90 |
80m |
3 |
11.15 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
7 |
11.31 |
1,8 |
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
2h1 |
11.31 |
-0,3 |
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
2h2 |
11.35 |
-2,2 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
2h1 |
11.57 |
-3,2 |
Bosparspelen Uppsala |
28/6 |
|
|
90 |
Manuell tidtagning |
3 |
10.9m |
1 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
90 |
Manuell tidtagning |
1h1 |
10.9m |
1,8 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
90 |
200m |
3 |
27.73 |
1,6 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
90 |
200m |
2h1 |
28.02 |
1,2 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
21/9 |
|
|
90 |
200m |
2 |
28.10 |
-0,5 |
Räkanspelen Strömstad |
12/7 |
|
|
90 |
200m |
4 |
28.68 |
1,4 |
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
90 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
5 |
27.77w |
3,4 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
21/9 |
|
|
90 |
300m |
3h2 |
45.37 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
90 |
600m |
3 |
1:44.97 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
20/9 |
|
|
90 |
600m |
5h2 |
1:48.49 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
90 |
800m |
1 |
2:35.2m |
|
Vänortsspelen Sollentunavallen |
10/9 |
|
|
90 |
Längd med zon |
13 |
4.58 |
-0,6 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
20/9 |
|
|
90 |
Längd med zon |
7 |
4.65 |
-0,6 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
90 |
Längd med zon |
1 |
4.73 |
0 |
Räkanspelen Strömstad |
12/7 |
|
|
90 |
Längd med zon |
|
4.80 |
1,9 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
90 |
Längd med zon |
1 |
4.81 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
90 |
Längd med zon |
1 |
4.85 |
- |
Bosparspelen Uppsala |
28/6 |
|
|
90 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
4.76 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
23/8 |
|
|
90 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
4.91w |
3 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
90 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
3 |
22.54 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
23/8 |
|
|
90 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
10 |
23.26 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
20/9 |
|
|
90 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
3 |
23.33 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
90 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
3 |
24.15 |
|
Bosparspelen Uppsala |
28/6 |
|
Mats Andersson |
89 |
300m |
5 |
43.54 |
|
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
89 |
300m |
28 |
44.24 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
12 |
2:16.00 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
20/9 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
6 |
2:16.20 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
6bf |
2:18.33 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
5 |
2:18.71 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
8/8 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
16 |
2:19.66 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
6 |
2:19.99 |
|
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
5 |
2:20.11 |
|
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
20/8 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
6 |
2:22.14 |
|
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
89 |
2000m |
10 |
6:32.56 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
21/9 |
|
|
89 |
2000m |
3 |
6:40.86 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
23/8 |
|
Leandro Andrade |
86 |
800m |
3h2 |
2:00.56 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
13/9 |
|
|
86 |
800m |
1bf |
2:01.36 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
86 |
800m |
23 |
2:04.34 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
4/7 |
|
|
86 |
800m |
5 |
2:06.31 |
|
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
86 |
1500m |
11 |
4:23.78 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
Mikael André |
85 |
Diskus 1.75 kg (P19) |
3 |
28.49 |
|
Kastarfest Huddinge |
9/9 |
|
|
85 |
Slägga |
3 |
47.29 |
|
DM Enskede |
17/6 |
|
|
85 |
Slägga |
2 |
48.75 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
85 |
Slägga 6.0 kg (P19) |
3 |
49.71 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
18/7 |
|
|
85 |
Slägga 6.0 kg (P19) |
1 |
50.88 |
|
Back on Field |
10/5 |
|
|
85 |
Slägga 6.0 kg (P19) |
1 |
51.97 |
|
Kastarfest Huddinge |
9/9 |
|
|
85 |
Slägga 6.0 kg (P19) |
2 |
52.96 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
85 |
Slägga 6.0 kg (P19) |
4 |
54.19 |
|
JSM Vellinge |
16/8 |
|
|
85 |
Slägga 6.0 kg (P19) |
2 |
54.82 |
|
Skol-SM Enskede |
13/9 |
|
|
85 |
Slägga 6.0 kg (P19) |
2 |
54.92 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Olivia Axelsson |
94 |
60m |
5 |
10.04 |
-1 |
Bosparspelen Uppsala |
28/6 |
|
|
94 |
60m |
2h2 |
10.07 |
-0,2 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
19/8 |
|
|
94 |
60m |
2h4 |
10.27 |
-0,9 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
94 |
60m |
2h1 |
9.86 |
-1,8 |
Bosparspelen Uppsala |
28/6 |
|
|
94 |
60m |
2 |
9.88 |
-0,4 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
94 |
60m |
1 |
9.94 |
-1,4 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
24/5 |
|
|
94 |
60m |
1h1 |
9.96 |
0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
24/5 |
|
|
94 |
60m |
1h1 |
9.98 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
94 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
9.5m |
|
Mini Gurkan Västerås |
13/9 |
|
|
94 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1h1 |
9.98 |
|
Mini Gurkan Västerås |
13/9 |
|
|
94 |
200m |
2h1 |
35.53 |
-0,4 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
20/8 |
|
|
94 |
600m |
1 |
2:09.16 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
94 |
Längd med zon |
14 |
3.10 |
1,2 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
19/8 |
|
|
94 |
Längd med zon |
3 |
3.35 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
94 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
6 |
3.12 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
24/5 |
|
|
94 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
9 |
3.25 |
|
Mini Gurkan Västerås |
13/9 |
|
|
94 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
3.39 |
|
Bosparspelen Uppsala |
28/6 |
|
|
94 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
3.44 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
|
94 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4 |
3.58 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
94 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
15 |
3.81 |
|
Bosparspelen Uppsala |
28/6 |
|
|
94 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
14 |
4.06 |
|
Mini Gurkan Västerås |
13/9 |
|
|
94 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6 |
4.31 |
|
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
20/8 |
|
Viktor Axelsson |
92 |
60m |
4h3 |
9.85 |
-3,7 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
92 |
Längd med zon |
15 |
3.68 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
92 |
Längd med zon |
9 |
3.72 |
0,6 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
19/8 |
|
|
92 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
13 |
3.87 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
92 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
8 |
8.00 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
|
92 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
13 |
6.25 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
92 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
12 |
6.46 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
Åsa Bengtlars |
87 |
100m |
8h1 |
14.72 |
1,6 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
87 |
Manuell tidtagning |
8 |
14.6m |
1.1 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
87 |
Längd |
30 |
4.32 |
1,9 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
4/7 |
|
|
87 |
Längd |
22 |
4.35 |
0 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
87 |
Längd |
20 |
4.39 |
1,2 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
87 |
Längd |
6 |
4.41 |
0,1 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
87 |
Slägga |
5 |
21.57 |
|
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
Fredrik Bergfors |
81 |
100m |
1 |
10.99 |
1,4 |
Nynässpelen |
9/8 |
|
|
81 |
100m |
1h2 |
11.09 |
0 |
Nynässpelen |
9/8 |
|
|
81 |
100m |
2af |
11.10 |
0 |
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
81 |
100m |
1h2 |
11.27 |
-0,7 |
Bosparspelen Uppsala |
29/6 |
|
|
81 |
100m |
4h3 |
11.48 |
-2,1 |
JSM Vellinge |
15/8 |
|
Delise Berglund-Kåwe |
92 |
600m |
14 |
2:15.61 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Sofia Bergman |
91 |
80m |
5h6 |
12.54 |
-0,9 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Kajsa Bergqvist |
76 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.86 |
|
SM Norrtälje |
1/8 |
|
|
76 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.92 |
|
Höjdhoppsgala Båstad |
29/6 |
|
|
76 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.92 |
|
Moskva |
20/9 |
|
|
76 |
Höjd |
1q2 |
1.93 |
|
VM Paris FRA |
29/8 |
|
|
76 |
Höjd |
11 |
1.94 |
|
Rom |
11/7 |
|
|
76 |
Höjd |
6 |
1.95 |
|
Bislett Oslo |
27/6 |
|
|
76 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.95 |
|
DN Galan |
5/8 |
|
|
76 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.95 |
|
Prefontain Classic USA |
24/5 |
|
|
76 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.96 |
|
Europacupen Lappeenranta FIN |
22/6 |
|
|
76 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.99 |
|
GP-final Monaco |
13/9 |
|
|
76 |
Höjd |
3 |
2.00 |
|
VM Paris FRA |
31/8 |
|
|
76 |
Höjd |
1 |
2.01 |
|
Ostrava |
12/6 |
|
|
76 |
Höjd |
1 |
2.06 |
|
Eberstadt GER |
26/7 |
|
Erik Bergsten |
94 |
60m |
3h2 |
11.00 |
-1,7 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
Johan Bjellerman |
82 |
Spjut |
2 |
55.86 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
Alma Bjellerup |
92 |
60m |
5h3 |
10.06 |
-1 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
92 |
60m |
3h1 |
9.56 |
-0,9 |
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
92 |
Längd med zon |
6 |
3.96 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
92 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
10 |
4.21 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
92 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
8 |
6.19 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
92 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
18 |
6.28 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
Tobias Bjerngren |
85 |
100m |
6h3 |
11.87 |
1 |
Skol-SM Stadion |
12/9 |
|
|
85 |
Längd |
21 |
5.53 |
0,7 |
Skol-SM Stadion |
13/9 |
|
Helena Bombas-Holmström |
84 |
Kula |
2 |
8.28 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
84 |
Diskus |
3 |
16.75 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
84 |
Diskus |
2 |
21.11 |
|
Kastarfest Huddinge |
9/9 |
|
|
84 |
Slägga |
1 |
34.48 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
84 |
Slägga |
1 |
39.32 |
|
Back on Field |
10/5 |
|
|
84 |
Slägga |
2 |
39.83 |
|
Kastarfest Huddinge |
9/9 |
|
|
84 |
Slägga |
2 |
40.73 |
|
Huddingespelen |
25/5 |
|
|
84 |
Slägga |
9 |
40.85 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
18/7 |
|
|
84 |
Slägga |
3 |
40.93 |
|
Viking Line spelen Huddinge |
12/8 |
|
|
84 |
Slägga |
2 |
41.10 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
84 |
Slägga |
11 |
41.39 |
|
JSM Vellinge |
15/8 |
|
|
84 |
Slägga |
8 |
41.72 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
84 |
Slägga |
6 |
42.81 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
84 |
Spjut |
3 |
17.68 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
Emma Borg |
88 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
2 |
8.15 |
|
Vänortsspelen Sollentunavallen |
10/9 |
|
Sandra Bouveng |
86 |
Längd |
9 |
2.96 |
0 |
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
Thomas Byrberg |
79 |
100m |
6h1 |
11.62 |
-0,2 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
14/6 |
|
|
79 |
400m |
2 |
48.24 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
20/7 |
|
|
79 |
400m |
3 |
48.63 |
|
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
14/6 |
|
|
79 |
400m |
5 |
48.75 |
|
DN Galan |
5/8 |
|
|
79 |
800m |
1 |
1:48.50 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
79 |
800m |
9 |
1:48.68 |
|
MAI Galan Malmö |
12/8 |
|
|
79 |
800m |
9 |
1:50.52 |
|
Hechtel BEL |
24/8 |
|
|
79 |
800m |
7 |
1:50.88 |
|
Göta Galan Karlstad |
24/7 |
|
|
79 |
800m |
4 |
1:50.97 |
|
Folksam GP Göteborg/S |
2/9 |
|
|
79 |
800m |
3 |
1:51.55 |
|
SM Norrtälje |
2/8 |
|
|
79 |
800m |
5 |
1:51.58 |
|
Finnkampen Helsingfors |
5/9 |
|
|
79 |
800m |
1h1 |
1:51.59 |
|
SM Norrtälje |
1/8 |
|
|
79 |
800m |
3 |
1:51.93 |
|
DM Enskede |
17/6 |
|
|
79 |
800m |
6af |
1:51.99 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
79 |
800m |
2bf |
1:52.47 |
|
GP Växjö |
1/7 |
|
Martin Hagberg |
67 |
400m häck |
5 |
62.67 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
Therese Edholm |
76 |
100m |
1 |
12.20 |
1,2 |
DM Enskede |
11/6 |
|
|
76 |
100m |
1h1 |
12.30 |
1,6 |
DM Enskede |
11/6 |
|
|
76 |
100m |
3 |
12.32 |
1,2 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
76 |
100m |
11 |
12.34 |
-0,1 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
76 |
100m |
5h2 |
12.41 |
0,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
76 |
100m |
|
12.49 |
0,8 |
Löparnas dag Kristineberg |
10/8 |
|
|
76 |
100m |
1 |
12.54 |
0,5 |
Löparnas dag Kristineberg |
10/8 |
|
|
76 |
100m |
2h2 |
12.54 |
-1,2 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
76 |
100m |
1 |
12.56 |
-1 |
Kalmar Sommarspel |
17/7 |
|
|
76 |
100m |
1 |
12.59 |
-0,1 |
Kalmar Sommarspel |
17/7 |
|
|
76 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
12.10w |
2,6 |
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
76 |
200m |
1 |
24.69 |
0,9 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
76 |
200m |
1h2 |
25.13 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
76 |
200m |
5bf |
25.23 |
0,8 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
76 |
200m |
7 |
25.26 |
-1 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
14/6 |
|
|
76 |
200m |
2 |
25.47 |
-0,7 |
DM Enskede |
17/6 |
|
|
76 |
200m |
5h1 |
25.51 |
0,8 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
76 |
200m |
1h1 |
25.52 |
0,8 |
DM Enskede |
17/6 |
|
|
76 |
200m |
5h3 |
25.66 |
-0,9 |
SM Norrtälje |
2/8 |
|
|
76 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1 |
24.84w |
2,3 |
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
Mounir El Guerouaoui |
77 |
3000m |
3 |
8:21.34 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
77 |
5000m |
1 |
14:45.44 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
Marcus Engzell |
85 |
Tresteg |
3 |
12.94 |
0,7 |
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
200m |
|
26.74 |
1,9 |
Mångkamps-SM Gävle |
30/8 |
|
|
84 |
200m |
5 |
27.03 |
0,7 |
Rosenbomsspelen Karlskrona |
29/6 |
|
|
84 |
200m |
3h3 |
27.35 |
-1,6 |
DM Enskede |
17/6 |
|
|
84 |
800m |
|
2:31.47 |
|
Mångkamps-SM Gävle |
31/8 |
|
|
84 |
100m häck |
1 |
15.03 |
? |
Rosenbomsspelen Karlskrona |
28/6 |
|
|
84 |
100m häck |
1 |
15.19 |
-1,3 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
84 |
100m häck |
6 |
15.25 |
-1 |
JSM Vellinge |
16/8 |
|
|
84 |
100m häck |
4h1 |
15.38 |
0,8 |
JSM Vellinge |
16/8 |
|
|
84 |
100m häck |
|
15.41 |
0 |
Mångkamps-SM Gävle |
30/8 |
|
|
84 |
100m häck |
2 |
15.91 |
-1,8 |
ALJ Open Stadion |
20/9 |
|
|
84 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
14.98w |
3,7 |
DM Enskede |
12/6 |
|
|
84 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
1 |
44.63 |
|
Rosenbomsspelen Karlskrona |
28/6 |
|
|
84 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
1 |
44.95 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
4/7 |
|
|
84 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
2 |
45.14 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
84 |
400m häck |
2 |
63.18 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
84 |
400m häck |
4 |
66.14 |
|
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
84 |
Höjd |
|
1.41 |
|
Mångkamps-SM Gävle |
30/8 |
|
|
84 |
Längd |
5 |
4.84 |
-0,1 |
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
84 |
Längd |
|
4.99 |
-0,3 |
Mångkamps-SM Gävle |
31/8 |
|
|
84 |
Kula |
|
9.01 |
|
Mångkamps-SM Gävle |
30/8 |
|
|
84 |
Kula |
1 |
9.91 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
84 |
Diskus |
2 |
23.93 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
84 |
Diskus |
3 |
28.54 |
|
Kastarfest Huddinge |
9/9 |
|
|
84 |
Slägga |
3 |
24.33 |
|
Kastarfest Huddinge |
9/9 |
|
|
84 |
Slägga |
2 |
24.71 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
84 |
Spjut |
1 |
36.29 |
|
Kastarfest Huddinge |
9/9 |
|
|
84 |
Spjut |
1 |
37.64 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
84 |
Spjut |
4 |
39.01 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
84 |
Spjut |
1 |
39.42 |
|
Back on Field |
10/5 |
|
|
84 |
Spjut |
2 |
40.00 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
84 |
Spjut |
3 |
40.02 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
4/7 |
|
|
84 |
Spjut |
13q |
40.15 |
|
SM Norrtälje |
2/8 |
|
|
84 |
Spjut |
|
40.27 |
|
Mångkamps-SM Gävle |
31/8 |
|
|
84 |
Spjut |
2 |
40.49 |
|
DM Enskede |
12/6 |
|
|
84 |
Spjut |
1 |
40.55 |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
84 |
Spjut |
3 |
40.94 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
20/7 |
|
|
84 |
Spjut |
1 |
41.04 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
84 |
Spjut |
1 |
42.43 |
|
Rosenbomsspelen Karlskrona |
29/6 |
|
|
84 |
Spjut |
3 |
42.82 |
|
JSM Vellinge |
16/8 |
|
|
84 |
Spjut |
3 |
43.48 |
|
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
84 |
Sjukamp |
3 |
4414 |
|
Mångkamps-SM Gävle F19 |
30-31/8 |
|
|
84 |
Sjukamp |
3 |
4414 |
|
Mångkamps-SM Gävle KS |
30-31/8 |
|
Viktor Eriksson |
92 |
60m |
1h4 |
8.80 |
-1,7 |
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
92 |
60m |
1 |
8.93 |
-2,3 |
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
92 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
6 |
4.22 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
Hermela Fitsum |
91 |
80m |
8h6 |
14.07 |
-0,9 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
91 |
800m |
7bf |
3:06.18 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Frida Flodström |
87 |
400m |
1 |
57.93 |
|
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
|
87 |
400m |
10 |
60.00 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
800 |
* |
|
87 |
800m |
1 |
2:13.43 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
23/8 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
2 |
2:13.54 |
|
USM Malmö |
17/8 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
4 |
2:13.55 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
8/8 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
10 |
2:15.31 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
2 |
2:17.65 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
13/9 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
2 |
2:17.65 |
|
Öresundsspelen Hälsingborg |
11/7 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
4 |
2:18.98 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
8 |
2:19.48 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
1h2 |
2:21.82 |
|
USM Malmö |
16/8 |
|
|
87 |
1500m |
1 |
4:39.57 |
|
Ungdomsfinnkampen Helsingfors |
6/9 |
|
|
87 |
1500m |
5 |
4:42.61 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
87 |
1500m |
6 |
4:43.27 |
|
Öresundsspelen Hälsingborg |
13/7 |
|
|
87 |
1500m |
1 |
4:43.84 |
|
USM Malmö |
15/8 |
|
|
87 |
1500m |
1 |
4:45.13 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
12/9 |
|
|
87 |
3000m |
1 |
10:41.79 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
14/9 |
|
Anton Forsberg |
91 |
80m |
2h2 |
11.69 |
-1 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
91 |
80m |
4h2 |
11.72 |
0,9 |
Nyköpingsspelen |
14/9 |
|
|
91 |
80m |
4h1 |
11.93 |
-2,3 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
91 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
5 |
11.43w |
3,8 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
91 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3h1 |
11.51w |
2,8 |
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
91 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
6 |
11.63w |
2,7 |
Nyköpingsspelen |
14/9 |
|
|
91 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
8 |
11.84w |
2,3 |
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
91 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
2 |
10.92 |
1 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
23/8 |
|
|
91 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
2 |
11.15 |
0,9 |
Nyköpingsspelen |
14/9 |
|
|
91 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
3 |
11.25 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
91 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
3 |
11.44 |
-0,6 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
91 |
Höjd |
19 |
1.29 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
91 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.43 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
91 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.43 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
91 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.45 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
23/8 |
|
|
91 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.61 |
|
Nyköpingsspelen |
14/9 |
|
|
91 |
Längd med zon |
6 |
4.57 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
91 |
Längd med zon |
2 |
4.70 |
1,4 |
Nyköpingsspelen |
14/9 |
|
|
91 |
Längd med zon |
3 |
4.83 |
-0,1 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
91 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
4.59 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
91 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1 |
4.65 |
|
Vänortsspelen Sollentunavallen |
10/9 |
|
|
91 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1 |
4.67 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
23/8 |
|
Frida Forshällen |
92 |
Längd med zon |
19 |
3.00 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
7,26 |
*** |
Tove Forshällen |
94 |
600m |
15 |
2:15.62 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Annie Forssblad |
92 |
60m |
6 |
9.35 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
92 |
60m |
2h2 |
9.44 |
-2,6 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
92 |
600m |
9 |
2:08.25 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
92 |
Längd med zon |
7 |
3.88 |
-0,8 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Oskar Frykedal |
90 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.39 |
|
Vänortsspelen Sollentunavallen |
10/9 |
|
Sara Frykedal |
87 |
100m |
5h2 |
13.06 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
87 |
100m |
5h5 |
13.13 |
1,9 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
87 |
100m |
4h3 |
13.14 |
-2 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
87 |
200m |
1h2 |
26.59 |
1,2 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
87 |
200m |
3h5 |
26.72 |
-0,3 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
87 |
Längd |
23 |
4.74 |
-0,3 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
4/7 |
|
|
87 |
Längd |
6 |
4.79 |
1,6 |
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
|
87 |
Längd |
|
4.84 |
0,6 |
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
87 |
Längd |
8 |
5.08 |
1,2 |
Lag-USM Huddinge |
23/8 |
|
|
87 |
Längd |
5 |
5.09 |
1,3 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
87 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
5 |
4.91w |
2,1 |
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
Erika Fyrvall |
87 |
800m |
5af |
2:24.47 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
2 |
2:25.0m |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
10 |
2:26.81 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
13/9 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
5 |
2:26.88 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
8/8 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
23 |
2:29.47 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
87 |
1500m |
6 |
5:06.03 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
87 |
1500m |
7 |
5:10.31 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
12/9 |
|
|
87 |
1500m |
6 |
5:16.15 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
87 |
1500m |
6 |
5:17.10 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
87 |
1500m |
21 |
5:21.77 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
87 |
1500m |
1 |
5:28.24 |
|
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
|
87 |
Kula |
5 |
5.14 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
87 |
Diskus |
5 |
10.53 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
87 |
Slägga |
5 |
14.00 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
87 |
Spjut |
5 |
13.35 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
87 |
Spjut |
5 |
13.37 |
|
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
Jacob Fältskog |
92 |
600m |
5bf |
2:06.77 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
John Laselle |
79 |
800m |
1 |
1:52.71 |
|
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
20/8 |
|
|
79 |
800m |
7 |
1:53.43 |
|
DM Enskede |
17/6 |
|
|
79 |
800m |
1 |
1:57.95 |
|
Spårvägens säsongsavslutning |
9/9 |
|
|
79 |
1500m |
9 |
3:42.90 |
|
Papendal Games Arnhem Holland |
25/6 |
|
|
79 |
1500m |
3 |
3:44.46 |
|
Folksam GP Göteborg/S |
2/9 |
|
|
79 |
1500m |
10 |
3:44.93 |
|
Cottbus Tyskland |
4/6 |
|
|
79 |
1500m |
5 |
3:45.14 |
|
MAI Galan Malmö |
12/8 |
|
|
79 |
1500m |
8 |
3:46.14 |
|
Savo games Lapinlahti |
13/7 |
|
|
79 |
1500m |
4 |
3:47.59 |
|
Råslätt-spelen Jönköping |
27/5 |
|
|
79 |
1500m |
5 |
3:48.57 |
|
Glaskow GBR |
30/8 |
|
|
79 |
1500m |
4 |
3:49.14 |
|
Tammerfors Finland |
9/7 |
|
|
79 |
1500m |
3 |
3:49.18 |
|
DN Galan |
5/8 |
|
|
79 |
1500m |
3 |
3:51.86 |
|
SM Norrtälje |
3/8 |
|
|
79 |
1500m |
5 |
3:55.52 |
|
Finnkampen Helsingfors |
6/9 |
|
|
79 |
1500m |
1h1 |
3:56.07 |
|
SM Norrtälje |
2/8 |
|
Lina Garg |
92 |
600m |
13 |
2:15.51 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
92 |
Längd med zon |
14 |
3.35 |
0,9 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Sofia Grafström |
87 |
400m |
17 |
61.81 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
3 |
2:23.62 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
8/8 |
|
|
87 |
1500m |
6 |
5:00.97 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
12/9 |
|
|
87 |
1500m hinder |
4 |
5:27.63 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
13/9 |
|
|
87 |
1500m hinder |
3 |
5:31.93 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
23/8 |
|
|
87 |
Kula |
4 |
6.81 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
87 |
Diskus |
4 |
13.16 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
87 |
Slägga |
4 |
15.54 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
87 |
Spjut |
4 |
15.32 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
Caroline Gyllenbern |
93 |
60m |
1h3 |
8.94 |
0,1 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
19/8 |
|
|
93 |
60m |
4 |
9.00 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
93 |
60m |
2h1 |
9.19 |
-4 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
93 |
200m |
1h2 |
30.01 |
1,4 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
20/8 |
|
|
93 |
400m |
2 |
76.83 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
|
93 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.29 |
|
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
21/8 |
|
|
93 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.30 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
93 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.33 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
|
93 |
Längd med zon |
4 |
4.20 |
0,1 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
93 |
Längd med zon |
1 |
4.24 |
1 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
19/8 |
|
|
93 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1 |
4.38 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
|
93 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6 |
6.74 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
93 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
1 |
7.01 |
|
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
20/8 |
|
|
93 |
Boll |
3 |
19.23 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
Emile Haddad |
90 |
80m |
1h3 |
10.24 |
0,3 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
20/9 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
2h2 |
10.57 |
-0,6 |
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
3 |
10.64 |
0,3 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
23/8 |
|
|
90 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
10.09w |
2,2 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
20/9 |
|
|
90 |
200m |
2h2 |
25.47 |
1,2 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
21/9 |
|
|
90 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
25.70w |
2,4 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
21/9 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder |
88 |
100m |
5 |
12.12 |
-1,9 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
88 |
100m |
2h1 |
12.21 |
-3,2 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
88 |
Manuell tidtagning |
2 |
11.8m |
1.2 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
88 |
300m |
2 |
36.71 |
|
USM Malmö |
16/8 |
|
|
88 |
300m |
1 |
36.74 |
|
UDM Enskede |
31/8 |
|
|
88 |
300m |
1h2 |
36.88 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
88 |
300m |
1h2 |
37.33 |
|
USM Malmö |
15/8 |
|
|
88 |
300m |
3 |
37.45 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
88 |
800m |
1 |
1:58.29 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
13/9 |
|
|
88 |
800m |
3 |
1:58.61 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
88 |
800m |
1 |
1:59.22 |
|
USM Malmö |
17/8 |
|
|
88 |
800m |
1 |
1:59.85 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
88 |
800m |
1h2 |
2:01.76 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
8/8 |
|
|
88 |
800m |
1af |
2:02.00 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
88 |
800m |
5af |
2:04.24 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
88 |
800m |
1h1 |
2:04.95 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
12/9 |
|
|
88 |
800m |
1 |
2:05.88 |
|
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
|
88 |
800m |
1h1 |
2:05.95 |
|
USM Malmö |
16/8 |
|
|
88 |
800m |
1 |
2:07.5m |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
88 |
800m |
1 |
2:09.1m |
|
Vänortsspelen Sollentunavallen |
10/9 |
|
|
88 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14) |
1 |
41.16 |
|
UDM Enskede |
31/8 |
|
|
88 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14) |
4 |
42.01 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
4/7 |
|
|
88 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9 |
12.97 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
14/9 |
|
Linnéa Halvarson |
88 |
100m |
3h2 |
13.59 |
-0,5 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
88 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4 |
27.14w |
2,2 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
88 |
300m |
1 |
42.08 |
|
UDM Enskede |
31/8 |
|
|
88 |
300m |
1 |
42.09 |
|
Brommaspelen |
10/5 |
|
|
88 |
300m |
9 |
42.12 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
88 |
300m |
5 |
42.50 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
13/9 |
|
|
88 |
300m |
6 |
42.58 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
19/7 |
|
|
88 |
300m |
3h2 |
42.64 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
13/9 |
|
|
88 |
300m |
2h1 |
43.27 |
|
USM Malmö |
15/8 |
|
|
88 |
300m |
4h2 |
43.51 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
88 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
10 |
48.57 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
4/7 |
|
|
88 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
9 |
48.74 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
23/8 |
|
|
88 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1 |
4.84 |
|
Vänortsspelen Sollentunavallen |
10/9 |
|
Maria Halvarson |
93 |
60m |
5h1 |
10.52 |
-4 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
93 |
600m |
16 |
2:17.45 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
93 |
800m |
14 |
3:18.24 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
93 |
Längd med zon |
11 |
3.60 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
93 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
10 |
3.49 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
Helena Haponen |
89 |
100m |
7h7 |
14.38 |
1,9 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
89 |
Manuell tidtagning |
6h2 |
14.1m |
0.9 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
89 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
7h1 |
14.36w |
2,8 |
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
89 |
300m |
35 |
45.91 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
89 |
300m |
4h2 |
46.51 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
89 |
300m |
5 |
46.69 |
|
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
12 |
2:26.83 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
4/7 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
4 |
2:28.94 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
6 |
2:29.7m |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
1 |
2:29.8m |
|
Vänortsspelen Sollentunavallen |
10/9 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
9af |
2:32.74 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
3 |
2:33.98 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
23/8 |
|
|
89 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
3 |
51.62 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
23/8 |
|
|
89 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
5 |
54.38 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Henrik Hassel |
87 |
Kula |
4 |
10.19 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
87 |
Kula 5.0 kg (P17) |
5 |
12.27 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
87 |
Kula 5.0 kg (P17) |
8 |
12.61 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
20/7 |
|
|
87 |
Kula 5.0 kg (P17) |
1 |
12.63 |
|
Back on Field |
10/5 |
|
|
87 |
Kula 5.0 kg (P17) |
2 |
12.77 |
|
Kastävling Huddinge |
15/5 |
|
|
87 |
Kula 5.0 kg (P17) |
7 |
12.89 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
14/9 |
|
|
87 |
Kula 5.0 kg (P17) |
2 |
12.95 |
|
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
|
87 |
Kula 5.0 kg (P17) |
6 |
13.30 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
87 |
Kula 5.0 kg (P17) |
6 |
13.58 |
|
Mästarmöte i kast Nyköping |
8/6 |
|
|
87 |
Diskus |
4 |
31.69 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
87 |
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
10 |
31.53 |
|
Mästarmöte i kast Nyköping |
8/6 |
|
|
87 |
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
4 |
34.28 |
|
Kastävling Huddinge |
15/5 |
|
|
87 |
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
1 |
34.89 |
|
Back on Field |
10/5 |
|
|
87 |
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
5 |
37.03 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
23/8 |
|
|
87 |
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
7 |
37.49 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
87 |
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
2 |
38.84 |
|
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
|
87 |
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
7 |
39.56 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
87 |
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
3 |
41.49 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
12/9 |
|
|
87 |
Slägga |
3 |
26.75 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
87 |
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
6 |
36.69 |
|
Skol-SM Enskede |
13/9 |
|
|
87 |
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
1 |
37.84 |
|
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
|
87 |
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
5 |
40.04 |
|
Mästarmöte i kast Nyköping |
8/6 |
|
|
87 |
Spjut |
5 |
32.85 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
87 |
Spjut 700 g (P17) |
10 |
28.57 |
|
Mästarmöte i kast Nyköping |
8/6 |
|
Andrea Hermansson |
90 |
Längd med zon |
8 |
4.32 |
-0,9 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Sandra Hielm |
82 |
800m |
2 |
2:33.62 |
|
Linnéaspelen Enskede |
11/5 |
|
|
82 |
5000m |
3 |
20:21.23 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
82 |
Halvmarathon |
19 |
01:31:17 |
|
St Eriksloppet |
6/9 |
|
Sofia Hinnerdal |
90 |
80m |
4 |
11.13 |
1,8 |
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
2h2 |
11.24 |
0,8 |
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
3 |
11.29 |
2 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
6h4 |
11.29 |
0,2 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
20/9 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
2h1 |
11.33 |
0,7 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
2 |
11.39 |
-0,9 |
Bosparspelen Uppsala |
28/6 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
1h2 |
11.48 |
-4,4 |
Bosparspelen Uppsala |
28/6 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
2h5 |
11.48 |
-1,2 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
90 |
Manuell tidtagning |
1h3 |
10.9m |
-0,2 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
90 |
Manuell tidtagning |
4 |
11.0m |
1 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
90 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1 |
13.94 |
|
Vänortsspelen Sollentunavallen |
10/9 |
|
|
90 |
200m |
9 |
29.81 |
1,6 |
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
90 |
Höjd |
10 |
1.28 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
90 |
Längd med zon |
9 |
4.21 |
- |
Bosparspelen Uppsala |
28/6 |
|
|
90 |
Längd med zon |
12 |
4.25 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
90 |
Längd med zon |
26 |
4.25 |
0,3 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
20/9 |
|
|
90 |
Längd med zon |
3 |
4.63 |
1 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
90 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
7 |
4.60 |
|
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
Thomas Hirvonen |
80 |
Kula |
|
12.89 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
24/9 |
|
|
80 |
Kula |
1 |
13.77 |
|
Nynässpelen |
9/8 |
|
|
80 |
Kula |
1 |
13.81 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
80 |
Kula |
2 |
14.07 |
|
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
19/8 |
|
|
80 |
Kula |
1 |
14.12 |
|
Kastävling Huddinge |
15/5 |
|
|
80 |
Kula |
1 |
14.22 |
|
DM Enskede |
12/6 |
|
|
80 |
Kula |
1 |
14.37 |
|
Back on Field |
10/5 |
|
|
80 |
Kula |
2 |
14.49 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
80 |
Kula |
1 |
14.73 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
80 |
Diskus |
1 |
39.53 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
80 |
Diskus |
2 |
40.18 |
|
Kastävling Huddinge |
15/5 |
|
|
80 |
Diskus |
2 |
40.64 |
|
DM Enskede |
11/6 |
|
|
80 |
Diskus |
|
41.16 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
24/9 |
|
|
80 |
Diskus |
3 |
41.67 |
|
Back on Field |
10/5 |
|
|
80 |
Diskus |
1 |
42.35 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
80 |
Diskus |
5 |
42.58 |
|
Viking Line spelen Huddinge |
12/8 |
|
|
80 |
Diskus |
2 |
44.28 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
80 |
Slägga |
|
34.77 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
24/9 |
|
|
80 |
Slägga |
1 |
35.93 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
80 |
Spjut |
3 |
47.68 |
|
Nynässpelen |
9/8 |
|
|
80 |
Spjut |
1 |
50.70 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
80 |
Spjut |
|
52.41 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
24/9 |
|
Sebastian Hukari |
78 |
100m |
2 |
11.15 |
1,8 |
DM Enskede |
11/6 |
|
|
78 |
100m |
1h2 |
11.26 |
1,7 |
DM Enskede |
11/6 |
|
|
78 |
100m |
6h2 |
11.53 |
-1,5 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
14/6 |
|
|
78 |
200m |
3af |
22.35 |
0 |
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
78 |
200m |
1h4 |
22.56 |
-2,2 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
78 |
200m |
6 |
22.75 |
0,9 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
78 |
200m |
4h3 |
23.21 |
-0,6 |
SM Norrtälje |
2/8 |
|
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
22.44w |
3,5 |
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
78 |
400m |
1af |
48.96 |
|
Bosparspelen Uppsala |
29/6 |
|
|
78 |
400m |
6 |
49.57 |
|
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
14/6 |
|
|
78 |
400m |
3h1 |
49.76 |
|
SM Norrtälje |
1/8 |
|
|
78 |
110m häck |
3 |
15.42 |
0,1 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
78 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1 |
15.02w |
2,9 |
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
Cecilia Härdén |
89 |
100m |
4h5 |
13.68 |
-0,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
89 |
100m |
1 |
13.72 |
-0,3 |
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
89 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3h1 |
13.40w |
2,8 |
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
89 |
Höjd |
9 |
1.36 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
89 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.37 |
|
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
89 |
Höjd |
17 |
1.39 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
89 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.40 |
|
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
89 |
Höjd |
17 |
1.40 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
21/9 |
|
|
89 |
Längd |
5 |
4.60 |
-0,2 |
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
89 |
Längd |
7 |
4.86 |
0,4 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
4/7 |
|
|
89 |
Längd |
9 |
4.90 |
-1 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
89 |
Längd |
2 |
5.01 |
0,2 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
89 |
Längd |
2 |
5.20 |
1,9 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
20/9 |
|
|
89 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
4.90 |
|
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
89 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
5.13w |
2,1 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
23/8 |
|
Ronny Ilvander |
74 |
Kula |
9 |
6.70 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
74 |
Diskus |
9 |
16.91 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
74 |
Slägga |
8 |
15.34 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
74 |
Spjut |
7 |
25.12 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
Christoffer Iverssen |
89 |
300m |
6 |
44.65 |
|
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
9 |
2:14.72 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
20/9 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
9 |
2:17.6m |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
7 |
2:21.33 |
|
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
7 |
2:22.13 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
8/8 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
10bf |
2:24.85 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
89 |
2000m |
5 |
6:23.71 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
21/9 |
|
|
89 |
2000m |
4 |
6:50.18 |
|
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
Julia Jakobsson |
90 |
80m |
4h4 |
12.18 |
-1,9 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
90 |
800m |
2bf |
2:47.21 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Markus Jansson |
91 |
80m |
1h3 |
11.34 |
1,8 |
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
91 |
80m |
1h1 |
11.37 |
-0,5 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
91 |
80m |
6 |
11.40 |
-0,3 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
91 |
80m |
3h1 |
11.53 |
-2,3 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
91 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
11.14w |
2,3 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
23/8 |
|
|
91 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
11.20w |
3,8 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
91 |
200m |
4 |
29.66 |
1,8 |
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
91 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
1 |
10.38 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
91 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
1 |
10.50 |
-0,6 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
91 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
1 |
10.87 |
1 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
23/8 |
|
|
91 |
Höjd |
9 |
1.33 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
91 |
Höjd |
6 |
1.33 |
|
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
91 |
Längd med zon |
9 |
4.26 |
0,1 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
91 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
5 |
4.36 |
|
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
Mikael Jarnkvist |
68 |
Kula |
3 |
10.44 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
68 |
Diskus |
3 |
32.70 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
68 |
Slägga |
2 |
27.52 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
68 |
Spjut |
3 |
45.14 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
Mariam Jeng |
90 |
80m |
2h3 |
11.61 |
-1 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
90 |
Längd med zon |
14 |
4.09 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Lina Johansson |
82 |
100m |
4h1 |
13.29 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Robert Johansson |
77 |
100m |
4 |
11.91 |
1,2 |
Löparnas Kväll Norrköping |
22/7 |
|
|
77 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2h1 |
11.77w |
3,3 |
Löparnas Kväll Norrköping |
22/7 |
|
|
77 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
7h6 |
11.84w |
2,3 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
77 |
200m |
7h3 |
24.06 |
0,3 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
77 |
200m |
7h1 |
24.27 |
-0,4 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
Niklas Johnsson |
68 |
800m |
6 |
2:14.69 |
|
VNM Lathi |
14/6 |
|
|
68 |
Halvmarathon |
23 |
01:16:16 |
|
St Eriksloppet |
6/9 |
|
Tomas Johnsson |
77 |
800m |
5cf |
1:57.22 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
77 |
1500m |
10 |
4:03.17 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
77 |
1500m |
2 |
4:04.46 |
|
DM Enskede |
11/6 |
|
|
77 |
5000m |
2 |
15:15.70 |
|
DM Enskede |
17/6 |
|
Mattias Jämtbäck |
94 |
60m |
4h2 |
11.39 |
-1,7 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
94 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6 |
4.72 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
Gustav Karnebäck |
87 |
100m |
4h1 |
12.08 |
0,7 |
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
|
87 |
Manuell tidtagning |
4h1 |
12.0m |
0.8 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
87 |
200m |
3h7 |
23.50 |
-0,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
87 |
200m |
5bf |
23.56 |
-0,4 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
87 |
200m |
2h1 |
23.80 |
2 |
UDM Enskede |
31/8 |
|
|
87 |
200m |
2h3 |
24.02 |
0 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
87 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
23.53w |
2,8 |
UDM Enskede |
31/8 |
|
|
87 |
400m |
4 |
51.02 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
87 |
400m |
2 |
51.72 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
23/8 |
|
|
87 |
400m |
4 |
51.94 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
13/9 |
|
|
87 |
400m |
2h3 |
51.98 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
87 |
400m |
4 |
52.01 |
|
USM Malmö |
17/8 |
|
|
87 |
400m |
6 |
52.29 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
87 |
400m |
2s2 |
52.59 |
|
USM Malmö |
16/8 |
|
|
87 |
400m |
2h3 |
52.67 |
|
USM Malmö |
15/8 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
6 |
1:59.23 |
|
Löparnas Kväll Norrköping |
22/7 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
10 |
2:00.77 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
4/7 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
8h2 |
2:01.68 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
8/8 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
2 |
2:03.69 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
14/9 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
2h2 |
2:03.77 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
13/9 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
7af |
2:05.56 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
6 |
2:06.89 |
|
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
87 |
800m |
3 |
2:12.2m |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
87 |
300m häck 84.0 cm (P17) |
4 |
42.97 |
|
UDM Enskede |
31/8 |
|
|
87 |
Längd |
9 |
5.33 |
0,9 |
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
|
87 |
Kula |
6 |
8.55 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
87 |
Diskus |
6 |
21.28 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
87 |
Slägga |
5 |
17.27 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
87 |
Spjut |
6 |
26.32 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
Axel Kjell |
93 |
60m |
2 |
9.26 |
-1,8 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
93 |
60m |
2 |
9.42 |
-0,5 |
Engelholmsspelen |
2/8 |
|
|
93 |
60m |
2h3 |
9.42 |
-1,9 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
93 |
60m |
2h1 |
9.56 |
0 |
Huddingespelen |
25/5 |
|
|
93 |
60m |
4 |
9.74 |
1,9 |
Huddingespelen |
25/5 |
|
|
93 |
60m |
3h2 |
9.80 |
-2,7 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
93 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1h4 |
8.9m |
|
Mini Gurkan Västerås |
13/9 |
|
|
93 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
9.1m |
|
Mini Gurkan Västerås |
13/9 |
|
|
93 |
400m |
6 |
82.49 |
|
Huddingespelen |
25/5 |
|
|
93 |
400m |
8 |
85.83 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
|
93 |
Höjd |
7 |
0.97 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
|
93 |
Höjd |
14 |
1.05 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
93 |
Längd med zon |
6 |
3.21 |
-2 |
Huddingespelen |
25/5 |
|
|
93 |
Längd med zon |
18 |
3.51 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
93 |
Längd med zon |
2 |
3.86 |
-1 |
Engelholmsspelen |
3/8 |
|
|
93 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
5 |
3.59 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
|
93 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
8 |
3.81 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
93 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
8 |
3.92 |
|
Mini Gurkan Västerås |
13/9 |
|
|
93 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4 |
6.77 |
|
Huddingespelen |
25/5 |
|
|
93 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3 |
7.20 |
|
Engelholmsspelen |
3/8 |
|
|
93 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
9 |
7.34 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
93 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7 |
7.61 |
|
Mini Gurkan Västerås |
13/9 |
|
|
93 |
Boll |
7 |
22.90 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
|
93 |
Boll |
11 |
24.16 |
|
Mini Gurkan Västerås |
13/9 |
|
|
93 |
Boll |
6 |
29.61 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
Fredrik Kjellberg |
77 |
800m |
2af |
1:50.25 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
77 |
800m |
5 |
1:52.33 |
|
DM Enskede |
17/6 |
|
|
77 |
800m |
2 |
1:55.12 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
77 |
1500m |
4 |
3:50.98 |
|
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
14/6 |
|
|
77 |
1500m |
1 |
3:54.13 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Anna Klackenberg |
91 |
80m |
6h2 |
12.34 |
-2,2 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Gunnar Klackenberg |
93 |
60m |
6h2 |
10.38 |
-2,7 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
Theresia Kovanen |
76 |
Kula |
3 |
8.17 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
76 |
Diskus |
1 |
31.33 |
|
Kastävling Huddinge |
22/5 |
|
|
76 |
Diskus |
1 |
31.68 |
|
Kastävling Huddinge |
28/5 |
|
|
76 |
Diskus |
1 |
32.74 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
76 |
Diskus |
4 |
33.12 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
76 |
Diskus |
1 |
33.14 |
|
Kastarfest Huddinge |
9/9 |
|
|
76 |
Diskus |
10 |
34.03 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
76 |
Slägga |
3 |
16.46 |
|
Kastävling Huddinge |
22/5 |
|
|
76 |
Slägga |
3 |
23.02 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
76 |
Spjut |
2 |
22.92 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
Johan Kågeman |
86 |
Manuell tidtagning |
2h1 |
11.9m |
0.8 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
86 |
200m |
2h2 |
23.33 |
-1,4 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
86 |
200m |
2bf |
23.40 |
-0,4 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
86 |
400m |
1 |
49.32 |
|
Distriktscup Nyköping |
20/9 |
|
|
86 |
400m |
1h3 |
49.62 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
86 |
400m |
3 |
50.06 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
86 |
400m |
1 |
50.36 |
|
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
|
86 |
400m |
3 |
50.86 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
86 |
800m |
2 |
1:53.81 |
|
Ungdomsfinnkampen Helsingfors |
6/9 |
|
|
86 |
800m |
2 |
1:54.36 |
|
USM Malmö |
17/8 |
|
|
86 |
800m |
3 |
1:55.31 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
4/7 |
|
|
86 |
800m |
1h2 |
1:56.82 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
8/8 |
|
|
86 |
800m |
1 |
1:57.39 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
14/9 |
|
|
86 |
800m |
2 |
1:58.5m |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
86 |
800m |
2 |
1:59.62 |
|
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
86 |
800m |
1h1 |
2:00.55 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
13/9 |
|
|
86 |
800m |
1h4 |
2:01.08 |
|
USM Malmö |
16/8 |
|
|
86 |
800m |
15 |
2:01.16 |
|
DM Enskede |
17/6 |
|
|
86 |
1500m |
3 |
4:07.17 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
12/9 |
|
|
86 |
300m häck 84.0 cm (P17) |
2 |
37.85 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
14/9 |
|
|
86 |
300m häck 84.0 cm (P17) |
1h2 |
38.57 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
86 |
300m häck 84.0 cm (P17) |
2 |
38.67 |
|
USM Malmö |
17/8 |
|
|
86 |
300m häck 84.0 cm (P17) |
1 |
39.01 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
23/8 |
|
|
86 |
300m häck 84.0 cm (P17) |
1 |
39.12 |
|
UDM Enskede |
31/8 |
|
|
86 |
300m häck 84.0 cm (P17) |
2h3 |
39.79 |
|
USM Malmö |
16/8 |
|
|
86 |
300m häck 84.0 cm (P17) |
2h2 |
40.82 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
14/9 |
|
|
86 |
300m häck 84.0 cm (P17) |
2 |
41.43 |
|
Distriktscup Nyköping |
20/9 |
|
|
86 |
Kula |
8 |
7.17 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
86 |
Diskus |
7 |
17.53 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
86 |
Slägga |
9 |
13.24 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
86 |
Spjut |
8 |
21.28 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
Marcus Landgren |
92 |
400m |
9 |
79.88 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
|
92 |
Boll |
7 |
27.40 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
Adam Larsson |
93 |
60m |
6h1 |
10.49 |
-1,3 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
Rikard Larsson |
90 |
80m |
7h2 |
12.53 |
-2,3 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
Amanda Lindgren |
94 |
60m |
6h1 |
11.02 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
94 |
Längd med zon |
9 |
2.89 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Lotta Lindsén |
90 |
80m |
1h2 |
11.00 |
0,7 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
20/9 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
2h2 |
11.03 |
1,2 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
3 |
11.13 |
1,8 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
23/8 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
2h4 |
11.24 |
1,7 |
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
2 |
11.27 |
2 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
3h3 |
11.45 |
-0,7 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
90 |
Manuell tidtagning |
1 |
10.8m |
1 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
90 |
Manuell tidtagning |
2h2 |
11.0m |
-0,1 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
90 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4 |
10.94w |
2,7 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
20/9 |
|
|
90 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1bf |
11.29 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
90 |
200m |
4 |
28.03 |
1,6 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
90 |
200m |
6 |
29.16 |
1,4 |
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
90 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2h3 |
27.93w |
2,2 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
21/9 |
|
|
90 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
7 |
27.99w |
3,4 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
21/9 |
|
John Lindström |
83 |
800m |
4 |
1:51.97 |
|
DM Enskede |
17/6 |
|
|
83 |
800m |
7af |
1:52.39 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
83 |
800m |
4 |
1:52.77 |
|
JSM Vellinge |
17/8 |
|
|
83 |
800m |
2 |
1:52.98 |
|
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
20/8 |
|
|
83 |
800m |
2h1 |
1:54.97 |
|
JSM Vellinge |
16/8 |
|
|
83 |
1500m |
6 |
3:45.98 |
|
MAI Galan Malmö |
12/8 |
|
|
83 |
1500m |
4 |
3:49.01 |
|
Mannheim Tyskland |
21/6 |
|
|
83 |
1500m |
3 |
3:49.65 |
|
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
14/6 |
|
|
83 |
1500m |
11 |
3:53.16 |
|
Bowerman Köpenhamn |
2/6 |
|
|
83 |
1500m |
6 |
3:53.56 |
|
SM Norrtälje |
3/8 |
|
|
83 |
1500m |
3 |
3:54.74 |
|
JSM Vellinge |
15/8 |
|
|
83 |
1500m |
17 |
3:55.80 |
|
Tammerfors Finland |
9/7 |
|
|
83 |
1500m |
2h1 |
3:56.63 |
|
SM Norrtälje |
2/8 |
|
David Ljungbeck |
94 |
60m |
5h2 |
11.49 |
-1,7 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
94 |
Längd med zon |
7 |
2.68 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Björn Ljusenius |
87 |
Manuell tidtagning |
3h2 |
11.6m |
1.6 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
87 |
Manuell tidtagning |
3 |
11.8m |
-0,1 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
87 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.81 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
8/8 |
|
|
87 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.81 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
13/9 |
|
|
87 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.81 |
|
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
87 |
Höjd |
10 |
1.82 |
|
USM Malmö |
15/8 |
|
|
87 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.86 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
23/8 |
|
|
87 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.87 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
87 |
Längd |
10 |
5.56 |
-0,2 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
87 |
Längd |
2 |
6.06 |
0,6 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
87 |
Längd |
5 |
6.24 |
1,8 |
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
87 |
Längd |
2 |
6.32 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
87 |
Längd |
1 |
6.38 |
0 |
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
87 |
Längd |
3 |
6.46 |
-0,3 |
Skol-SM Stadion |
14/9 |
|
|
87 |
Längd |
5 |
6.51 |
0,4 |
USM Malmö |
17/8 |
|
|
87 |
Längd |
4 |
6.53 |
0,6 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
4/7 |
|
|
87 |
Tresteg |
6 |
12.47 |
0,8 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Gustav Lundén |
92 |
60m |
1 |
8.78 |
1,6 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
92 |
60m |
2h2 |
8.92 |
-0,2 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
19/8 |
|
|
92 |
60m |
1h2 |
9.00 |
-1,1 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
92 |
60m |
1h2 |
9.01 |
0,3 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
92 |
60m |
4 |
9.06 |
-1,8 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
92 |
60m |
2 |
9.08 |
-2,3 |
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
92 |
60m |
2 |
9.09 |
-0,8 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
92 |
60m |
2h4 |
9.14 |
-1,8 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
92 |
60m |
1h2 |
9.14 |
-1 |
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
92 |
Manuell tidtagning |
1 |
8.9m |
0,3 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
92 |
Manuell tidtagning |
1h1 |
8.9m |
0,3 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
92 |
200m |
2h1 |
30.97 |
0,6 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
20/8 |
|
|
92 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.33 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
|
92 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.33 |
|
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
92 |
Höjd |
8 |
1.34 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
92 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.35 |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
92 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.36 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
92 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.38 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
92 |
Längd med zon |
6 |
3.99 |
-0,1 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
19/8 |
|
|
92 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
7 |
4.21 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
92 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4 |
4.22 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
92 |
Boll |
8 |
29.97 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
Mikaela Lundén |
90 |
80m |
3h2 |
11.68 |
0 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
19/8 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
3h2 |
11.68 |
-0,7 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
4h1 |
11.73 |
-0,3 |
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
5h1 |
11.82 |
0,7 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
3h1 |
11.86 |
1 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
90 |
Manuell tidtagning |
4h3 |
11.5m |
-0,2 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
90 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2h3 |
11.60w |
2,7 |
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
90 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
7bf |
11.77 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
90 |
Höjd |
6 |
1.26 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
|
90 |
Höjd |
13 |
1.31 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
90 |
Höjd |
7 |
1.32 |
|
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
90 |
Höjd |
8 |
1.33 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
90 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.34 |
|
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
90 |
Höjd |
6 |
1.35 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
90 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.42 |
|
Vänortsspelen Sollentunavallen |
10/9 |
|
|
90 |
Längd med zon |
7 |
4.23 |
0,3 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
19/8 |
|
|
90 |
Längd med zon |
5 |
4.41 |
-1,3 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
90 |
Längd med zon |
13 |
4.46 |
1,6 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
90 |
Längd med zon |
5 |
4.53 |
1,2 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
90 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
14 |
4.21 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
90 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
5 |
4.32 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
|
90 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12 |
4.37 |
|
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
Elin Lundin |
92 |
60m |
5 |
9.19 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
92 |
60m |
2h3 |
9.19 |
-1 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
92 |
60m |
1 |
9.28 |
-1,9 |
Lilla Söderhamnsgalan |
14/6 |
|
|
92 |
400m |
4h1 |
78.59 |
|
Lilla Söderhamnsgalan |
2/6 |
|
|
92 |
600m |
7 |
2:06.22 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
92 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
2 |
12.72 |
-1,3 |
Lilla Söderhamnsgalan |
14/6 |
|
|
92 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.25 |
|
Lilla Söderhamnsgalan |
2/6 |
|
|
92 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.26 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
92 |
Längd med zon |
1 |
4.06 |
1,8 |
Lilla Söderhamnsgalan |
2/6 |
|
|
92 |
Längd med zon |
3 |
4.29 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Renja Markos Pole |
86 |
100m |
8h8 |
13.96 |
0,5 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
4 |
14.12 |
1,9 |
Distriktscup Nyköping |
20/9 |
|
|
86 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4 |
14.00w |
|
Huddingespelen |
25/5 |
|
|
86 |
Stav |
3 |
2.20 |
|
Distriktscup Nyköping |
20/9 |
|
|
86 |
Stav |
9 |
2.22 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
23/8 |
|
|
86 |
Stav |
11 |
2.38 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
13/9 |
|
|
86 |
Stav |
2 |
2.40 |
|
Kristineberg |
25/9 |
|
|
86 |
Stav |
4 |
2.40 |
|
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
86 |
Stav |
1 |
2.40 |
|
Spårvägens säsongsavslutning |
9/9 |
|
|
86 |
Stav |
11 |
2.45 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
86 |
Stav |
2 |
2.58 |
|
Kristineberg |
18/9 |
|
|
86 |
Stav |
|
2.61 |
|
Kristineberg |
1/7 |
|
Gustav Mattsson |
94 |
60m |
3h1 |
9.90 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
94 |
600m |
4 |
2:08.91 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Susanne Meckbach |
81 |
Stav |
3 |
2.90 |
|
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
81 |
Stav |
15 |
2.98 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
4/7 |
|
|
81 |
Stav |
3 |
3.00 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
81 |
Stav |
21 |
3.20 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
Herman Månsson |
95 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
15 |
11.9m |
|
Bahcospelen Bollnäs |
12/7 |
|
|
95 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
15 |
2.48 |
|
Bahcospelen Bollnäs |
12/7 |
|
|
95 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
14 |
3.88 |
|
Bahcospelen Bollnäs |
12/7 |
|
Are Möller |
79 |
Kula |
5 |
9.19 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
79 |
Diskus |
5 |
23.07 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
79 |
Slägga |
6 |
17.21 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
79 |
Spjut |
4 |
39.98 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
88 |
100m |
5 |
12.64 |
0,4 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
88 |
100m |
1 |
12.70 |
0,9 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
88 |
100m |
1h7 |
12.75 |
-0,5 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
88 |
100m |
1 |
12.83 |
0,7 |
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
|
88 |
100m |
2 |
12.85 |
1,7 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
88 |
100m |
2 |
12.86 |
1,2 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
88 |
100m |
2h1 |
12.88 |
1,6 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
88 |
100m |
5s2 |
12.91 |
1,1 |
USM Malmö |
17/8 |
|
|
88 |
100m |
2h3 |
13.01 |
1,3 |
USM Malmö |
17/8 |
|
|
88 |
100m |
1h1 |
13.04 |
0 |
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
|
88 |
100m |
1h5 |
13.10 |
-0,7 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
88 |
100m |
1h2 |
13.37 |
-1,3 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
88 |
Manuell tidtagning |
1 |
12.7m |
0.7 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
88 |
Manuell tidtagning |
2h3 |
12.8m |
-0,1 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
88 |
200m |
11 |
27.06 |
-0,4 |
Lag-USM Huddinge |
23/8 |
|
|
88 |
200m |
3 |
27.45 |
-1,6 |
Bohusspelen Uddevalla |
27/7 |
|
|
88 |
Längd |
6 |
4.44 |
0,4 |
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
88 |
Längd |
19 |
4.62 |
1,8 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
4/7 |
|
|
88 |
Längd |
|
4.75 |
1,5 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
88 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
5 |
4.83w |
2,2 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
88 |
Kula |
6 |
6.41 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
88 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
11 |
8.49 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
23/8 |
|
Matilda Nilsson |
93 |
60m |
2h5 |
10.30 |
1,4 |
Bohusspelen Uddevalla |
27/7 |
|
|
93 |
60m |
5h2 |
10.33 |
-2,6 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
93 |
60m |
3h1 |
9.81 |
1,4 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
93 |
60m |
5 |
9.91 |
1,1 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
93 |
Längd med zon |
15 |
3.29 |
-0,6 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
93 |
Längd med zon |
6 |
3.51 |
0 |
Bohusspelen Uddevalla |
27/7 |
|
|
93 |
Längd med zon |
5 |
3.57 |
1,4 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
Sara Nilsson |
91 |
600m |
8 |
2:17.24 |
|
Engelholmsspelen |
3/8 |
|
Mattias Norling |
77 |
800m |
2 |
1:51.68 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
19/7 |
|
|
77 |
800m |
21 |
1:52.69 |
|
Göta Galan Karlstad |
24/7 |
|
|
77 |
800m |
3bf |
1:52.76 |
|
GP Växjö |
1/7 |
|
|
77 |
800m |
10af |
1:55.39 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
77 |
800m |
1 |
1:56.03 |
|
Gästriklads DM |
17/6 |
|
|
77 |
1500m |
4 |
3:41.30 |
|
MAI Galan Malmö |
12/8 |
|
|
77 |
1500m |
2 |
3:44.18 |
|
Folksam GP Göteborg/S |
2/9 |
|
|
77 |
1500m |
3 |
3:45.70 |
|
Glaskow GBR |
30/8 |
|
|
77 |
1500m |
6 |
3:46.79 |
|
Bowerman Köpenhamn |
2/6 |
|
|
77 |
1500m |
1 |
3:46.95 |
|
Tammerfors Finland |
9/7 |
|
|
77 |
1500m |
1 |
3:46.99 |
|
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
14/6 |
|
|
77 |
1500m |
10 |
3:47.41 |
|
Ninove. BEL |
27/7 |
|
|
77 |
1500m |
2 |
3:47.80 |
|
DN Galan |
5/8 |
|
|
77 |
1500m |
2 |
3:51.45 |
|
SM Norrtälje |
3/8 |
|
|
77 |
1500m |
1h3 |
3:53.73 |
|
SM Norrtälje |
2/8 |
|
|
77 |
1500m |
3 |
3:55.22 |
|
Finnkampen Helsingfors |
6/9 |
|
|
77 |
1500m |
2 |
4:00.67 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
Niclas Norling |
71 |
400m |
|
50.38 |
|
Gästriklands DM Gävle |
23/6 |
|
|
71 |
400m |
4h2 |
50.67 |
|
SM Norrtälje |
1/8 |
|
|
71 |
400m |
2 |
51.57 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
71 |
600m |
1 |
1:21.96 |
|
Löparkväll Gävle |
25/6 |
|
|
71 |
800m |
1 |
1:56.26 |
|
Gästriklads DM |
17/6 |
|
|
71 |
800m |
45 |
2:00.72 |
|
Göta Galan Karlstad |
24/7 |
|
Cecilia Norrbom |
88 |
Manuell tidtagning |
7h1 |
14.4m |
1.3 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
88 |
800m |
4 |
2:27.0m |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
88 |
800m |
6af |
2:29.48 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
88 |
800m |
6h2 |
2:32.14 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
8/8 |
|
|
88 |
2000m |
8 |
6:59.90 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
88 |
2000m |
9 |
7:11.54 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
14/9 |
|
|
88 |
2000m |
7 |
7:22.19 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
88 |
1500m hinder |
5 |
5:29.66 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
13/9 |
|
|
88 |
1500m hinder |
4 |
5:33.07 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
88 |
1500m hinder |
5 |
5:37.31 |
|
USM Malmö |
16/8 |
|
|
88 |
1500m hinder |
8 |
5:37.84 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
4/7 |
|
|
88 |
1500m hinder |
7 |
5:38.13 |
|
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
Helena Norrbom |
90 |
80m |
5h3 |
11.72 |
-0,7 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
8/8 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
6h8 |
11.78 |
0,8 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
90 |
80m |
4h1 |
12.04 |
1 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
90 |
Manuell tidtagning |
3h1 |
11.7m |
1,8 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
90 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
5bf |
11.74 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
8/8 |
|
|
90 |
200m |
35 |
29.66 |
-1,1 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
90 |
600m |
11 |
1:48.91 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
4/7 |
|
|
90 |
600m |
6h2 |
1:48.93 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
8/8 |
|
|
90 |
600m |
6 |
1:49.57 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
20/9 |
|
|
90 |
600m |
2 |
1:52.8m |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
90 |
800m |
5af |
2:33.26 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
90 |
800m |
4 |
2:37.27 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
90 |
1500m |
11 |
5:30.01 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
21/9 |
|
|
90 |
1500m |
9 |
5:39.78 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
Anna-Karin Olsson |
75 |
100m |
2h1 |
13.05 |
-0,4 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
75 |
100m |
5 |
13.11 |
-0,8 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
Johan Papas |
81 |
Stav |
3 |
4.10 |
|
JSM Vellinge |
16/8 |
|
|
81 |
Stav |
1 |
4.16 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
81 |
Stav |
4 |
4.33 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
81 |
Stav |
4 |
4.35 |
|
DM Enskede |
17/6 |
|
|
81 |
Stav |
11 |
4.44 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
4/7 |
|
|
81 |
Stav |
14 |
4.46 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
Anna Postlind |
90 |
Längd med zon |
16 |
3.94 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Helena Redborg |
83 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.59 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
83 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.66 |
|
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
14/6 |
|
|
83 |
Höjd |
9 |
1.67 |
|
SM Norrtälje |
1/8 |
|
|
83 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.70 |
|
Bosparspelen Uppsala |
29/6 |
|
|
83 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.70 |
|
Ölandsspelen |
16/7 |
|
|
83 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.71 |
|
JSM Vellinge |
16/8 |
|
|
83 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.73 |
|
Öresundsspelen Hälsingborg |
13/7 |
|
|
83 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.75 |
|
Kalmar Sommarspel |
17/7 |
|
|
83 |
Tresteg |
3 |
10.72 |
-0,3 |
Bosparspelen Uppsala |
29/6 |
|
|
83 |
Tresteg |
11 |
10.90 |
-1 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
83 |
Tresteg |
|
11.20 |
0,9 |
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
83 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
11.59w |
2,1 |
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
Johan Redborg |
81 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.87 |
|
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
20/8 |
|
|
81 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.87 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
81 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.88 |
|
DM Enskede |
11/6 |
|
|
81 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.89 |
|
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
14/6 |
|
|
81 |
Höjd |
2 |
1.90 |
|
Kalmar Sommarspel |
17/7 |
|
|
81 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.90 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
20/7 |
|
|
81 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.91 |
|
JSM Vellinge |
17/8 |
|
|
81 |
Höjd |
5 |
1.91 |
|
Öresundsspelen Hälsingborg |
13/7 |
|
|
81 |
Höjd |
1 |
1.95 |
|
Ölandsspelen |
16/7 |
|
|
81 |
Höjd |
3 |
1.96 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
81 |
Tresteg |
4 |
13.65 |
1,6 |
DM Enskede |
12/6 |
|
|
81 |
Tresteg |
2 |
13.68 |
0,4 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Gabriel Riva |
79 |
Halvmarathon |
17 |
01:15:20 |
|
St Eriksloppet |
6/9 |
|
Alexander Rosén |
93 |
60m |
5h3 |
10.42 |
-3,7 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
93 |
600m |
9af |
2:01.15 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
93 |
Höjd |
13 |
1.05 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
93 |
Längd med zon |
14 |
3.70 |
1,2 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Josefin Rosén |
91 |
800m |
4bf |
2:51.32 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Mimmi Rönn |
89 |
100m |
3 |
12.81 |
0,9 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
89 |
100m |
1h3 |
12.91 |
2 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
19/7 |
|
|
89 |
100m |
5 |
12.93 |
-0,2 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
19/7 |
|
|
89 |
100m |
1h4 |
13.09 |
-1,6 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
89 |
Manuell tidtagning |
1h3 |
12.7m |
-0,1 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
89 |
Manuell tidtagning |
2 |
12.8m |
0.7 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
Axel Sjöberg |
91 |
80m |
4h2 |
12.45 |
1,8 |
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
23/8 |
|
|
91 |
80m |
4h3 |
12.59 |
-1,8 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
91 |
600m |
8 |
2:02.53 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
23/8 |
|
|
91 |
800m |
10 |
2:36.77 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
91 |
Höjd |
6 |
1.38 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
91 |
Höjd |
4 |
1.42 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
23/8 |
|
|
91 |
Längd med zon |
15 |
4.04 |
0,1 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
91 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
3 |
7.94 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
91 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
3 |
8.97 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
23/8 |
|
|
91 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
3 |
25.80 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
Susanne Sjöstrand |
86 |
800m |
5bf |
2:39.85 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
86 |
800m |
2 |
2:40.97 |
|
UDM Enskede |
31/8 |
|
|
86 |
800m |
38 |
2:45.33 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
86 |
1500m |
11 |
5:31.75 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
12/9 |
|
|
86 |
1500m |
2 |
5:33.76 |
|
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
|
86 |
1500m |
27 |
5:42.10 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
86 |
1500m |
2 |
5:45.18 |
|
Huddingespelen |
25/5 |
|
|
86 |
Slägga |
14 |
12.58 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
23/8 |
|
|
86 |
Spjut |
6 |
11.90 |
|
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
Carl Skoglund |
92 |
60m |
5h2 |
10.33 |
-2,7 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
92 |
400m |
6 |
73.73 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
|
92 |
600m |
4 |
1:53.67 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
92 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
9 |
3.87 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
92 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
8 |
7.47 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
92 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6 |
7.83 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
92 |
Boll |
4 |
32.10 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
|
92 |
Boll |
5 |
33.36 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
America Solar Vera |
92 |
60m |
7h1 |
11.08 |
-4 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
92 |
400m |
6 |
81.08 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
Maria Sollerman |
60 |
Halvmarathon |
23 |
01:32:00 |
|
St Eriksloppet |
6/9 |
|
Richard Stenberg |
84 |
800m |
2 |
2:03.9m |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
84 |
800m |
4 |
2:05.15 |
|
Linnéaspelen Enskede |
11/5 |
|
|
84 |
1500m |
7 |
4:26.83 |
|
Huddingespelen |
25/5 |
|
Frida Strandberg |
85 |
100m |
7h3 |
13.54 |
-1,6 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
85 |
100m häck |
5 |
16.21 |
1,9 |
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
85 |
100m häck |
3 |
16.56 |
-1,3 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Elin Strid |
91 |
80m |
2h4 |
11.75 |
0,5 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
91 |
80m |
4bf |
11.80 |
1,5 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
91 |
80m |
4h2 |
11.85 |
-2,2 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
91 |
80m |
4h3 |
11.90 |
1,2 |
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
91 |
Manuell tidtagning |
7 |
11.4m |
1 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
91 |
Manuell tidtagning |
3h3 |
11.5m |
-0,2 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
91 |
200m |
9 |
30.75 |
0,3 |
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
|
91 |
Längd med zon |
5 |
4.14 |
0 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
91 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
7 |
4.23 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
91 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
4.55 |
|
Distriktsfinal Enskede |
23/8 |
|
David Stridfeldt |
82 |
Kula |
7 |
7.80 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
82 |
Diskus |
8 |
16.98 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
82 |
Slägga |
7 |
16.90 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
82 |
Spjut |
9 |
17.22 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
Peter Strömbäck |
73 |
Spjut |
4 |
55.35 |
|
DM Enskede |
12/6 |
|
Marcus Ståhlberg |
77 |
3000m hinder |
2 |
10:03.49 |
|
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
93 |
60m |
5h1 |
10.49 |
-1,3 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
93 |
Höjd |
15 |
1.00 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
Jessica Svensson |
86 |
100m |
1bf |
12.99 |
-0,5 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
4h1 |
13.06 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
3h3 |
13.47 |
-3,1 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
Staffan Svensson |
88 |
100m |
6h1 |
12.59 |
1,4 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
88 |
Manuell tidtagning |
3 |
12.4m |
1.2 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
88 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
12.88 |
|
Vänortsspelen Sollentunavallen |
10/9 |
|
|
88 |
300m |
20 |
40.87 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
88 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14) |
2 |
44.08 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
88 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14) |
5h2 |
44.08 |
|
USM Malmö |
16/8 |
|
|
88 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14) |
5 |
44.52 |
|
Skol-SM Stadion |
13/9 |
|
|
88 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14) |
12 |
44.75 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
4/7 |
|
|
88 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14) |
2 |
45.55 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
Emil Söderlund |
94 |
60m |
5h1 |
10.72 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
94 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7 |
4.68 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
Linda Söderqvist |
86 |
100m |
2h4 |
13.21 |
0,7 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
4h1 |
13.41 |
-1,2 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
86 |
Manuell tidtagning |
4 |
13.0m |
1.1 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
86 |
200m |
2 |
27.64 |
-0,4 |
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
33 |
3.67 |
0,6 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
4/7 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
11 |
4.42 |
-0,2 |
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
4 |
4.69 |
1,1 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
|
4.81 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
86 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
10 |
4.85w |
3 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
Emma Tapper |
91 |
80m |
8h2 |
12.94 |
1,7 |
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
Stefano Tomai |
65 |
100m |
7 |
11.76 |
-0,3 |
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
65 |
100m |
1bf |
11.76 |
-0,1 |
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
65 |
100m |
3 |
11.83 |
0,3 |
VNM Lathi |
14/6 |
|
|
65 |
100m |
|
11.85 |
1,9 |
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
20/9 |
|
|
65 |
100m |
5h3 |
12.05 |
-0,8 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
65 |
100m |
3 |
12.34 |
-1,9 |
Katrineholmsspelen |
9/6 |
|
|
65 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
11.81 |
|
VSM Eksjö |
9/8 |
|
|
65 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
11.85 |
|
VSM Eksjö |
9/8 |
|
|
65 |
200m |
1bf |
23.44 |
0,2 |
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
65 |
200m |
5h1 |
23.78 |
-0,4 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
65 |
200m |
1 |
23.89 |
-0,5 |
VNM Lathi |
14/6 |
|
|
65 |
200m |
5h2 |
24.00 |
1,5 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stadion |
20/8 |
|
|
65 |
200m |
|
24.02 |
0,4 |
VSM mångkamp Östhammar |
6/9 |
|
|
65 |
200m |
2 |
24.91 |
-2,6 |
Katrineholmsspelen |
9/6 |
|
|
65 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3 |
23.89 |
|
VSM Eksjö |
10/8 |
|
|
65 |
400m |
|
54.39 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
20/9 |
|
|
65 |
1500m |
|
5:51.79 |
|
VSM mångkamp Östhammar |
6/9 |
|
|
65 |
1500m |
|
6:54.57 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
21/9 |
|
|
65 |
110m häck |
|
18.81 |
1,5 |
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
21/9 |
|
|
65 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2 |
22.68 |
|
VSM Eksjö |
9/8 |
|
|
65 |
Höjd |
|
1.58 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
20/9 |
|
|
65 |
Stav |
|
2.61 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
21/9 |
|
|
65 |
Längd |
|
5.64 |
1 |
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
20/9 |
|
|
65 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
|
5.88w |
2,5 |
VSM mångkamp Östhammar |
6/9 |
|
|
65 |
Kula |
|
8.19 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
20/9 |
|
|
65 |
Diskus |
|
22.34 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
21/9 |
|
|
65 |
Diskus |
|
22.51 |
|
VSM mångkamp Östhammar |
6/9 |
|
|
65 |
Spjut |
|
35.76 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
21/9 |
|
|
65 |
Spjut |
|
37.05 |
|
VSM mångkamp Östhammar |
6/9 |
|
|
65 |
Femkamp |
1 |
2442 |
|
VSM mångkamp Östhammar |
6/9 |
|
|
65 |
Tiokamp |
6 |
4140 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
20-21/9 |
|
Caroline Uveskog |
91 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
8h1 |
12.69w |
2,5 |
Distriktsfinal |
23/8 |
|
Sofia Wallin |
94 |
60m |
4 |
10.18 |
-0,4 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
94 |
60m |
3h1 |
10.41 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
94 |
600m |
2 |
2:10.29 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
94 |
Längd med zon |
7 |
3.10 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Hanna Wallroth Nordlander |
94 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
23 |
2.07 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
|
94 |
Boll |
13 |
10.55 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
Rebecka Wallroth Nordlander |
94 |
400m |
9 |
88.87 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
|
94 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
1 |
3.57 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
|
94 |
Boll |
11 |
12.75 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
Tony Weseth |
92 |
60m |
7h2 |
10.39 |
-2,7 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
92 |
Längd med zon |
21 |
3.35 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Max Whitman |
95 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
7 |
10.93 |
|
Bahcospelen Bollnäs |
12/7 |
|
|
95 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
6 |
3.00 |
|
Bahcospelen Bollnäs |
12/7 |
|
|
95 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
13 |
4.18 |
|
Bahcospelen Bollnäs |
12/7 |
|
Fredrik Wictorsson |
86 |
100m |
7 |
12.57 |
0,2 |
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
9 |
5.73 |
0,1 |
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
3 |
5.80 |
1,3 |
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
5 |
6.00 |
1,3 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
86 |
Spjut 700 g (P17) |
8 |
41.44 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
23/8 |
|
Kristiane Width |
94 |
60m |
6h2 |
10.93 |
-1,7 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
94 |
400m |
3 |
80.42 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
|
94 |
600m |
3 |
2:10.41 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
94 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
9 |
3.18 |
|
Hammarby Ungdomsspel Enskede |
14/6 |
|
Anders Winberg |
89 |
800m |
14bf |
2:53.05 |
|
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
Olivia Öberg |
91 |
80m |
6h3 |
13.38 |
-1 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
91 |
Längd med zon |
12 |
3.62 |
0,8 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Sebastian Öberg |
86 |
100m |
4 |
11.31 |
1,8 |
Skol-SM Stadion |
12/9 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
4s1 |
11.32 |
2 |
USM Malmö |
15/8 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
3 |
11.42 |
0,2 |
Lag-USM Huddinge |
23/8 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
3 |
11.46 |
1,1 |
Svenska Cupen Enskede |
24/5 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
1h2 |
11.47 |
0,6 |
Skol-SM Stadion |
12/9 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
2 |
11.47 |
0,8 |
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
1h1 |
11.52 |
0,7 |
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
1 |
11.55 |
-0,4 |
Distriktscup Nyköping |
20/9 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
4 |
11.57 |
-0,1 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
19/7 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
4h2 |
11.58 |
0,6 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
19/7 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
6 |
11.59 |
0,1 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
3 |
11.64 |
-1,8 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
2h3 |
11.65 |
-0,1 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
5 |
11.68 |
-0,3 |
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
2h2 |
11.73 |
-2,6 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
2 |
11.75 |
-1,2 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
4 |
11.81 |
0,2 |
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
6 |
11.83 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
4h2 |
11.91 |
-0,3 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
86 |
100m |
3h1 |
12.04 |
-2,4 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
86 |
Manuell tidtagning |
2h2 |
11.4m |
1.6 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
86 |
Manuell tidtagning |
2 |
11.6m |
-0,1 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
86 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
6 |
11.38w |
2,4 |
USM Malmö |
15/8 |
|
|
86 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2h2 |
11.40w |
2,1 |
USM Malmö |
15/8 |
|
|
86 |
200m |
4 |
22.99 |
-1 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
86 |
200m |
4s1 |
23.28 |
0,7 |
USM Malmö |
17/8 |
|
|
86 |
200m |
1bf |
23.35 |
-0,4 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
86 |
200m |
2h6 |
23.40 |
1,1 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
6/7 |
|
|
86 |
200m |
2h5 |
23.63 |
0,4 |
USM Malmö |
16/8 |
|
|
86 |
200m |
5h2 |
24.14 |
-2,2 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
86 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2h1 |
23.04w |
2,4 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
|
5.40 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
19/7 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
3 |
5.55 |
-1,4 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
6 |
5.83 |
0,4 |
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
6 |
5.88 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
1 |
6.00 |
-0,3 |
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
15/6 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
2 |
6.05 |
0,1 |
UDM Enskede |
30/8 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
3 |
6.21 |
2 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
4 |
6.43 |
-0,4 |
Skol-SM Stadion |
13/9 |
|
|
86 |
Längd |
1 |
6.68 |
1,6 |
Distriktscup Nyköping |
20/9 |
|
|
86 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
11 |
5.82w |
2,5 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
19/7 |
|
Martina Öhman |
94 |
60m |
5h1 |
11.02 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
31/5 |
|
|
94 |
Längd med zon |
11 |
2.70 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
94 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6 |
4.32 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
Anna Örneving |
87 |
800m |
6 |
2:28.59 |
|
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
87 |
1500m |
10 |
4:58.48 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
5/7 |
|
|
87 |
1500m |
4 |
5:02.73 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
87 |
3000m |
|
10:42.48 |
|
En Midsommarnattsdröm Lerum |
19/6 |
|
|
87 |
3000m |
4 |
10:48.37 |
|
USM Malmö |
17/8 |
|
|
87 |
3000m |
1 |
11:30.54 |
|
UDM Enskede |
31/8 |
|
Cecilia Örneving |
89 |
800m |
27 |
2:33.15 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg |
4/7 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
7bf |
2:36.28 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
4h1 |
2:40.51 |
|
En Midsommarnattsdröm Lerum |
19/6 |
|
|
89 |
800m |
7 |
2:41.71 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
8/8 |
|
|
89 |
2000m |
1 |
7:41.64 |
|
Sommarspelen Enskede |
25/6 |
|
|
89 |
2000m |
4 |
8:13.85 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|