Årsbästa arena 2011 |
|
Stäng fönster |
|
|
2011-10-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flickor/Kvinnor |
|
|
|
|
60m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.99 |
0,3 |
Matilda Rönnberg |
00 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
9.04 |
-1,3 |
Linda Nyblom |
00 |
|
Kalmar Sommarspel |
13/7 |
|
9.54 |
-0,2 |
Linn Björklund |
00 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
9.67 |
-0,1 |
Emma Digerfors |
00 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
9.70 |
1,3 |
Rebecca Christenson |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
9.74 |
0,3 |
Anna Njie |
00 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
9.75 |
1,5 |
Johanna Ståhl |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
9.77 |
2,0 |
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
9.78 |
-3,2 |
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
9.94 |
0,8 |
Isabelle Grafsund |
01 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
8/5 |
|
10.00 |
1,5 |
Ronja Chrifi |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
10.12 |
1,3 |
Matilda West |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.17 |
1,3 |
Sara Rask |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.21 |
1,1 |
Erika Skår |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.24 |
1,0 |
Sara Back |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.27 |
1,3 |
Sofia Back |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.39 |
1,3 |
Filippa Kåhre |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.39 |
-0,4 |
Safiatou Njie |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
10.43 |
1,0 |
Isabelle Berglund |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.46 |
1,2 |
Linn Hallenberg |
00 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
8/5 |
|
10.47 |
-0,8 |
Liv Ceder |
01 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
8/5 |
|
10.48 |
2,0 |
Alice Berg |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.54 |
1,5 |
Anna Eriksson |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.54 |
1,2 |
Filippa Harg |
01 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
8/5 |
|
10.55 |
2,0 |
Julia Puhony |
01 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
10.61 |
1,1 |
Felicia Liljehäll |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.63 |
2,0 |
Julia Digerfors |
01 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
10.63 |
1,4 |
Moa Nyström |
02 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
10.67 |
-1,0 |
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
20/8 |
|
10.68 |
1,5 |
Lovisa Hällerfors |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.74 |
1,0 |
Andrea Simone |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.74 |
2,0 |
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.91 |
-1,3 |
Julia Stenberg |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
10.95 |
1,0 |
Elsa Lindberg |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.99 |
2,0 |
Anna Rönnberg |
01 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
11.00 |
1,5 |
Felicia Bredin |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
11.05 |
2,0 |
Maria Kalderén |
01 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
11.19 |
1,0 |
Lovisa Celander |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
11.30 |
2,0 |
Astrid Nurmi |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
11.31 |
1,0 |
Julia Oussi |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
11.36 |
2,0 |
Linn Öberg |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
11.45 |
2,0 |
Sigrid Ekman |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
12.19 |
1,0 |
Lina Isaksson |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
9.00w |
2,9 |
Linda Nyblom |
00 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
9.41w |
3,0 |
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
SAYO |
2185 |
|
9.65w |
3,0 |
Emma Digerfors |
00 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
9.68 |
|
Anna Njie |
00 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
9.71w |
2,5 |
Johanna Ståhl |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
9.75w |
3,0 |
Isabelle Grafsund |
01 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
9.87w |
2,9 |
Erika Skår |
00 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
9.88w |
2,2 |
Rebecca Christenson |
00 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
9.90w |
2,3 |
Ronja Chrifi |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
10.18w |
2,2 |
Linn Hallenberg |
00 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
10.21w |
2,2 |
Safiatou Njie |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.31w |
2,2 |
Filippa Harg |
01 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
10.41w |
3,1 |
Felicia Liljehäll |
00 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
10.45w |
2,5 |
Moa Nyström |
02 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
10.56w |
3,6 |
Julia Stenberg |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.69w |
2,6 |
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
10.71w |
2,5 |
Isabelle Berglund |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
10.81w |
2,6 |
Elsa Lindberg |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
10.85w |
2,2 |
Hanna Op Hef Veld |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.98w |
2,3 |
Alice Berg |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
11.27w |
2,2 |
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
11.27w |
2,3 |
Sigrid Ekman |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
11.28w |
2,2 |
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
11.33w |
2,2 |
Stella Jennerholm |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
11.47w |
2,5 |
Sandra Gaume |
03 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
11.48w |
2,3 |
Linn Öberg |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
11.59w |
2,2 |
Saga Rönnbäck |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
12.10w |
2,5 |
Alice Bäckström |
03 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
13.25w |
2,2 |
Eva Forslund |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
80m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.14 |
0,0 |
Johanna Goliat Erixon |
98 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
11.39 |
1,5 |
Karolina Eriksson |
98 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
11.52 |
1,8 |
Sofia Philblad |
98 |
|
DF 12-14 år Enskede |
10/9 |
|
11.55 |
0,1 |
Ebba Gällhagen |
99 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
11.78 |
0,5 |
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
11.88 |
1,2 |
Johanna Andersson |
98 |
|
Genrepet Sätra |
21/8 |
|
11.97 |
-0,8 |
Betty Lundmark |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
12.21 |
0,5 |
Leah McCarthy |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
12.59 |
-1,6 |
Tyra Löthman |
99 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
31/7 |
|
12.62 |
-0,2 |
Evelina Johnsson |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
13.68 |
0,0 |
Charlotte van Donink |
98 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
20/8 |
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
11.34w |
2,5 |
Karolina Eriksson |
98 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
11.34w |
3,1 |
Ebba Gällhagen |
99 |
|
DF 12-14 år Enskede |
10/9 |
|
11.37w |
3,6 |
Sofia Philblad |
98 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
11.78w |
2,8 |
Betty Lundmark |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
12.41w |
2,4 |
Emma Lundberg |
98 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
12.87w |
2,4 |
Josefin Karlsson |
97 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.35 |
1,3 |
Julia Hässel |
94 |
|
JSM Vellinge |
26/8 |
|
13.11 |
1,6 |
Elin Bohman |
97 |
|
Sätraspelen |
28/5 |
|
13.21 |
1,6 |
Alida Sterner |
96 |
|
Brommaspelen |
24/5 |
|
13.38 |
1,3 |
Camilla Bergqvist |
91 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
13.65 |
1,8 |
Hanna Mir |
97 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
13.70 |
1,6 |
Matilda Nilsson |
92 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
9/7 |
|
13.99 |
0,4 |
Georgia Miltiadou |
95 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
14.06 |
1,0 |
Matilda Åberg |
96 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
11/6 |
|
14.23 |
1,8 |
Gabriella Christensson |
97 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
14.25 |
1,7 |
Cecilia Hassel |
95 |
|
Sätraspelen |
28/5 |
|
15.87 |
0,2 |
Josefin Karlsson |
97 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
9/7 |
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
12.24w |
2,5 |
Julia Hässel |
94 |
|
JSM Vellinge |
26/8 |
|
13.06w |
2,6 |
Elin Bohman |
97 |
|
Sätraspelen |
28/5 |
|
13.27w |
2,9 |
Camilla Bergqvist |
91 |
|
Lag-SM kval Sollentuna |
22/5 |
|
14.10w |
3,4 |
Cecilia Hassel |
95 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24.78 |
?? |
Julia Hässel |
94 |
|
Ungdomsfinnkampen, Läppevaara FIN |
10/9 |
|
26.99 |
0,4 |
Elin Bohman |
97 |
|
Formtoppningen Sollentuna |
9/8 |
|
27.69 |
0,1 |
Camilla Bergqvist |
91 |
|
Windsprint Sundsvall |
31/7 |
|
28.28 |
-1,3 |
Hanna Mir |
97 |
|
Genrepet Sätra |
21/8 |
|
28.31 |
0,1 |
Louisa Pettersson |
91 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
10/7 |
|
29.10 |
0,8 |
Sofia Philblad |
98 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
29.46 |
0,8 |
Karolina Eriksson |
98 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
29.95 |
0,4 |
Linda Nyblom |
00 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
21/8 |
|
30.23 |
1,8 |
Anna Alm |
98 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
30.62 |
-1,7 |
Ebba Gällhagen |
99 |
|
DF 12-14 år Enskede |
11/9 |
|
30.78 |
-1,0 |
Gabriella Christensson |
97 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
21/8 |
|
30.87 |
-1,6 |
Georgia Miltiadou |
95 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
12/6 |
|
31.22 |
-0,5 |
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
21/8 |
|
31.46 |
-1,1 |
Betty Lundmark |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
32.04 |
-1,3 |
Julia Gannedahl |
97 |
|
Genrepet Sätra |
21/8 |
|
32.35 |
-1,3 |
Michelle Inostroza |
95 |
|
Genrepet Sätra |
21/8 |
|
33.52 |
-1,8 |
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
21/8 |
|
33.80 |
0,4 |
Rebecca Christensson |
00 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
21/8 |
|
35.59 |
-0,8 |
Charlotte van Donink |
98 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
21/8 |
|
36.56 |
-0,3 |
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
21/8 |
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
31.23w |
2,5 |
Moa Jutemalm |
98 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
31.94w |
2,5 |
Emma Lundberg |
98 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
32.21w |
2,9 |
Michelle Inostroza |
95 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
6/8 |
|
33.52w |
2,5 |
Josefin Karlsson |
97 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
300m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43.59 |
|
Elin Bohman |
97 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
3/7 |
|
43.68 |
|
Hanna Mir |
97 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
44.05 |
|
Alida Sterner |
96 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
48.39 |
|
Gabriella Christensson |
97 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59.01 |
|
Yolanda Ngarambe |
91 |
|
Amherst, MA USA |
30/4 |
|
59.23 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Folksam Challenge Eskilstuna |
18/8 |
|
62.71 |
|
Hanna Mir |
97 |
|
Lag-SM kval Sollentuna |
22/5 |
|
65.14 |
|
Louisa Pettersson |
94 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
9/7 |
|
600m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:46.57 |
|
Anna Alm |
98 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
1:49.87 |
|
Elin Bohman |
97 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
15/5 |
|
1:51.11 |
|
Tyra Löthman |
99 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
30/7 |
|
1:48.84 |
|
Linda Nyblom |
00 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
1:57.40 |
|
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
30/7 |
|
2:06.32 |
|
Rebecca Christenson |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:07.60 |
|
Isabelle Grafsund |
01 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:08.13 |
|
Ebba Gällhagen |
99 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:09.83 |
|
Emma Digerfors |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:09.88 |
|
Leah McCarthy |
99 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:10.86 |
|
Sara Back |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:11.79 |
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:11.85 |
|
Linn Björklund |
00 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:12.29 |
|
Sofia Back |
00 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
2:13.10 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:13.81 |
|
Julia Pohony |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:14.62 |
|
Felicia Bredin |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:17.04 |
|
Johanna Ståhl |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:17.78 |
|
Filippa Harg |
01 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:18.35 |
|
Alice Berg |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:23.06 |
|
Hanna Sjöberg |
01 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:23.23 |
|
Felicia Liljehäll |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:25.56 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:26.88 |
|
Lisa Rask |
03 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:27.83 |
|
Matilda West |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:29.72 |
|
Anna Rönnberg |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:33.12 |
|
Safiatou Njie |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:33.18 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:33.52 |
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:34.42 |
|
Filippa Kåhre |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:34.87 |
|
Linn Öberg |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:35.70 |
|
Julia Oussi |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:40.20 |
|
Astrid Nurmi |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:40.61 |
|
Stella Jennerholm |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:41.35 |
|
Sigrid Ekman |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:42.93 |
|
Andrea Simone |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:43.87 |
|
Lovisa Celander |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:09.20 |
|
Yolanda Ngarambe |
91 |
|
New Haven, CT USA |
14/5 |
|
2:19.47 |
|
Isabella Andersson |
97 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
2:21.07 |
|
Hanna Mir |
97 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
2:32.48 |
|
Elin Bohman |
97 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
10/9 |
|
2:33.94 |
|
Linn Bergman |
97 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
2/7 |
|
2:34.49 |
|
Anna Alm |
98 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
2:35.53 |
|
Tyra Löthman |
99 |
|
Tjejernas Kväll Stockholm/S |
16/8 |
|
2:37.56 |
|
Frida Ahlström |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
10/9 |
|
2:39.58 |
|
Louisa Pettersson |
91 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:41.78 |
|
Lisa Bevemyr |
96 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
2/7 |
|
2:42.94 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
98 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
2:49.10 |
|
Gabriella Christensson |
97 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
8/5 |
|
2:53.89 |
|
Josefin Karlsson |
97 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
3:08.27 |
|
Sara Back |
02 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
3:09.68 |
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
3:16.75 |
|
Filippa Harg |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
3:18.23 |
|
Alida Sterner |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
10/9 |
|
1000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:07.37 |
|
Isabella Andersson |
97 |
|
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
29/7 |
|
3:20.39 |
|
Anna Alm |
98 |
|
DF 12-14 år Enskede |
10/9 |
|
3:31.73 |
|
Tyra Löthman |
99 |
|
DF 12-14 år Enskede |
10/9 |
|
1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:42.52 |
|
Yolanda Ngarambe |
91 |
|
Norwalk, CA USA |
16/4 |
|
4:47.23 |
|
Isabella Andersson |
97 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
31/7 |
|
5:00.33 |
|
Cecilia Instebö |
87 |
|
Eagle Rock, CA USA |
11/3 |
|
5:18.80 |
|
Anna Alm |
98 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Köping |
18/9 |
|
2000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:33.36 |
|
Isabella Andersson |
97 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
10/7 |
|
3000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:32.50 |
|
Isabella Andersson |
97 |
|
Studenternas Sommarspel Stockholm/S |
29/6 |
|
10:53.21 |
|
Cecilia Instebö |
87 |
|
Claremont, CA USA |
19/2 |
|
5000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23:50.76 |
|
Louisa Pettersson |
91 |
|
Lag-SM kval Sollentuna |
22/5 |
|
100m
häck Medvind/okänd vind |
|
|
|
|
18.40w |
2,5 |
Camilla Bergqvist |
91 |
|
Lag-SM kval Sollentuna |
22/5 |
|
80m
häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
12.26 |
1,9 |
Elin Bohman |
97 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
13.12 |
-0,9 |
Lydia Liljeqvist |
96 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
30/7 |
|
13.12 |
1,5 |
Alida Sterner |
96 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
6-7/8 |
|
60m
häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
10.88 |
-0,8 |
Karolina Eriksson |
98 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
21/8 |
|
11.24 |
0,0 |
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
21/8 |
|
11.47 |
0,2 |
Betty Lundmark |
99 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
11.62 |
0,2 |
Ebba Gällhagen |
99 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
12.90 |
1,2 |
Tyra Löthman |
99 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
60m
häck 68,6 cm (F11) |
|
|
|
|
13.74 |
-0,9 |
Karin Schöldström |
00 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
21/8 |
|
13.95 |
-0,9 |
Rebecca Christensson |
00 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
21/8 |
|
14.06 |
-0,6 |
Felicia Liljehäll |
00 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
21/8 |
|
50m
häck F11 |
|
|
|
|
|
10.17 |
1,7 |
Rebecca Christensson |
00 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
6-7/8 |
|
200m
häck |
|
|
|
|
|
32.11 |
|
Camilla Bergqvist |
91 |
|
Huddingespelen |
10/6 |
|
34.61 |
-1,6 |
Linn Kalderen |
99 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
20/8 |
|
300m
häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
45.89 |
|
Elin Bohman |
97 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Köping |
17/9 |
|
49.10 |
|
Camilla Bergqvist |
91 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle u.t. |
24/7 |
|
49.72 |
|
Lydia Liljeqvist |
96 |
|
USM Ystad |
26/8 |
|
49.98 |
|
Alida Sterner |
96 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
31/7 |
|
400m
häck |
|
|
|
|
|
60.82 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
SM Gävle |
13/8 |
|
70.21 |
|
Camilla Bergqvist |
91 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
23/7 |
|
1500m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
5:24.11 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Lag-SM kval Sollentuna |
22/5 |
|
3000m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
12:28.04 |
|
Cecilia Instebö |
87 |
|
Santa Barbara, CA USA |
25/3 |
|
Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.69 |
|
Caroline Gyllenbern |
93 |
|
Friidrottskväll 1 Stockholm/S |
7/6 |
|
1.59 |
|
Elin Bohman |
97 |
|
Högbospelen Sandviken |
4/6 |
|
1.42 |
|
Lydia Liljeqvist |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
11/9 |
|
1.37 |
|
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
14/5 |
|
1.35 |
|
Alida Sterner |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Stockholm/E |
6/6 |
|
1.31 |
|
Moa Jutemalm |
98 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
1.28 |
|
Linda Nyblom |
00 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
14/5 |
|
1.27 |
|
Matilda Åberg |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Stockholm/E |
6/6 |
|
1.20 |
|
Isabelle Grafsund |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
1.19 |
|
Ebba Gällhagen |
99 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
14/5 |
|
1.17 |
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
1.17 |
|
Josefin Karlsson |
97 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
1.16 |
|
Linn Björklund |
00 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
1.16 |
|
Felicia Liljehäll |
00 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
1.10 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
1.09 |
|
Liv Ceder |
01 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
8/5 |
|
1.05 |
|
Maria Kalderén |
01 |
|
Sätraspelen |
28/5 |
|
Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.70 |
|
Alida Sterner |
96 |
|
Friidrottskväll 1 Stockholm/S |
7/6 |
|
Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.94 |
-1,0 |
Elin Bohman |
97 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
10/9 |
|
4.56 |
-1,7 |
Lydia Liljeqvist |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
10/9 |
|
4.43 |
1,9 |
Matilda Åberg |
96 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
3/7 |
|
4.37 |
1,5 |
Alida Sterner |
96 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
6-7/8 |
|
4.32 |
-1,3 |
Cecilia Hassel |
95 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
4.29 |
1,3 |
Matilda Nilsson |
92 |
|
Lag-SM kval Sollentuna |
22/5 |
|
4.22 |
-1,1 |
Isabelle Hellström |
94 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
11/6 |
|
4.17 |
1,4 |
Michelle Inostroza |
95 |
|
Genrepet Sätra |
21/8 |
|
3.95 |
-1,5 |
Hanna Mir |
97 |
|
Högbospelen Sandviken |
4/6 |
|
3.91 |
0,0 |
Frida Ahlström |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
10/9 |
|
3.58 |
-3,4 |
Mirzda Laurate |
96 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
5.03w |
3,2 |
Elin Bohman |
97 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
6/8 |
|
4.82w |
2,9 |
Alida Sterner |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Stockholm/E |
6/6 |
|
4.68w |
2,8 |
Matilda Åberg |
96 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
3/7 |
|
4.55w |
2,9 |
Matilda Nilsson |
92 |
|
Huddingespelen JDM |
11/6 |
|
4.23 |
|
Michelle Inostroza |
95 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
Längd
med zon |
|
|
|
|
4.62 |
0,6 |
Linda Nyblom |
00 |
|
Kalmar Sommarspel |
13/7 |
|
4.56 |
0,6 |
Karolina Eriksson |
98 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
4.33 |
1,7 |
Ebba Gällhagen |
99 |
|
DF 12-14 år Enskede |
10/9 |
|
4.30 |
0,1 |
Sofia Philblad |
98 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
4.22 |
0,7 |
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
4.16 |
1,6 |
Betty Lundmark |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
4.15 |
0,0 |
Matilda Rönnberg |
00 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
3.94 |
0,3 |
Leah McCarthy |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
3.83 |
1,3 |
Emma Digerfors |
00 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
3.76 |
1,5 |
Rebecca Christenson |
00 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
3.68 |
-0,6 |
Isabelle Grafsund |
01 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
3.65 |
1,4 |
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
3.59 |
-3,2 |
Emma Lundberg |
98 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
3.58 |
1,9 |
Anna Njie |
00 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
3.57 |
-0,6 |
Josefin Karlsson |
97 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
3.50 |
-0,8 |
Sara Rask |
00 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.49 |
-1,8 |
Sara Back |
02 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.49 |
-3,0 |
Linn Björklund |
00 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
3.44 |
1,2 |
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
3.40 |
-0,8 |
Matilda West |
00 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.31 |
1,6 |
Safiatou Njie |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
3.25 |
-3,8 |
Melisa Özturk |
01 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
3.19 |
-2,4 |
Linn Hallenberg |
00 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
3.18 |
-1,8 |
Erika Skår |
00 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.16 |
-2,2 |
Sofia Back |
00 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
3.15 |
-0,3 |
Ronja Chrifi |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
3.13 |
-1,2 |
Alice Berg |
02 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.12 |
0,7 |
Julia Digerfors |
01 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
3.12 |
-1,4 |
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.10 |
-1,0 |
Filippa Kåhre |
00 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.10 |
-0,7 |
Filippa Harg |
01 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.06 |
-1,1 |
Felicia Liljehäll |
00 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.01 |
-1,1 |
Julia Stenberg |
01 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.97 |
-2,8 |
Julia Puhony |
01 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.95 |
1,9 |
Julia Stenberg |
01 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
2.94 |
-2,3 |
Karin Schöldström |
00 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.92 |
-1,1 |
Johanna Ståhl |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2.91 |
-0,4 |
Elsa Lindberg |
02 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.87 |
-2,0 |
Filippa Harg |
01 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
2.86 |
0,5 |
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
2.81 |
-1,9 |
Saga Rönnback |
03 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2.80 |
-0,5 |
Felicia Bredin |
01 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.80 |
-1,1 |
Isabelle Berglund |
02 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.78 |
-1,2 |
Andrea Simone |
02 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.77 |
1,3 |
Maria Kalderén |
01 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
2.75 |
-3,1 |
Jessica Karlsson |
01 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
2.72 |
-1,8 |
Sigrid Ekman |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2.69 |
0,6 |
Moa Nyström |
02 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
2.66 |
-4,1 |
Anna Rönnberg |
01 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
2.65 |
-1,5 |
Lisa Rask |
03 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.56 |
-1,0 |
Anna Eriksson |
01 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.46 |
-2,4 |
Stella Jennerholm |
03 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.43 |
-0,7 |
Alice Bäckström |
03 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2.43 |
-1,2 |
Lina Isaksson |
02 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.42 |
-1,5 |
Hanna Op Het Veld |
03 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.41 |
-1,2 |
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.40 |
-1,2 |
Lovisa Celander |
02 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.30 |
-1,2 |
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2.27 |
-2,7 |
Astrid Nurmi |
02 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.25 |
-2,2 |
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.16 |
-2,0 |
Julia Oussi |
02 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.15 |
-2,9 |
Isabelle Lindström |
03 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.02 |
-1,1 |
Alice Larsson |
03 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
1.78 |
-1,5 |
Lisa Burström |
03 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
1.59 |
-1,8 |
Eva Forslund |
05 |
|
KM Solentuna |
7/9 |
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
4.72 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
98 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
4.39 |
|
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
4.31 |
|
Matilda Rönnberg |
00 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
4.30w |
2,2 |
Betty Lundmark |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
3.88 |
|
Isabelle Grafsund |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
3.83w |
2,4 |
Linn Björklund |
00 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
3.82 |
|
Emma Digerfors |
00 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
3.50 |
|
Alessandra Fortuna |
00 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
18/9 |
|
3.49w |
3,0 |
Safiatou Njie |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
3.39 |
|
Filippa Harg |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
3.38 |
|
Linn Hallenberg |
00 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
8/5 |
|
3.36 |
|
Sofia Back |
00 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
3.27 |
|
Julia Stenberg |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
3.25 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
3.19 |
|
Liv Ceder |
01 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
8/5 |
|
3.09 |
|
Felicia Liljehäll |
00 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
18/9 |
|
3.05w |
3,1 |
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
2.83 |
|
Anna Rönnberg |
01 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
18/9 |
|
2.46 |
|
Lovisa Hällerfors |
01 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
18/9 |
|
2.18 |
|
Ebba Rönnberg |
04 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
18/9 |
|
Tresteg
med zon |
|
|
|
|
9.47 |
0,0 |
Karolina Eriksson |
98 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Köping |
17/9 |
|
9.14 |
1,7 |
Johanna Andersson |
98 |
|
Genrepet Sätra |
21/8 |
|
9.10 |
0,6 |
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
8.86 |
0,0 |
Betty Lundmark |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
9.50w |
1,5 |
Karolina Eriksson |
98 |
|
DF 12-14 år Enskede |
10/9 |
|
9.33w |
2,4 |
Johanna Andersson |
98 |
|
Genrepet Sätra |
21/8 |
|
Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.95 |
|
Lisa Hannula |
83 |
|
Lag-SM kval Sollentuna |
22/5 |
|
8.67 |
|
Sandra Friberg |
94 |
|
Kastkvitter Sollentuna |
28/9 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
10.78 |
|
Elin Bohman |
97 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Köping |
17/9 |
|
10.35 |
|
Sandra Friberg |
94 |
|
Kastkvitter Sollentuna |
28/9 |
|
8.43 |
|
Matilda Åberg |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Stockholm/E |
6/6 |
|
7.98 |
|
Lydia Liljeqvist |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Stockholm/E |
6/6 |
|
7.29 |
|
Alida Sterner |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Stockholm/E |
6/6 |
|
6.81 |
|
Hanna Mir |
97 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
11/9 |
|
6.36 |
|
Frida Ahlström |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
11/9 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
8.79 |
|
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Sätraspelen |
28/5 |
|
8.14 |
|
Märta Ernfors |
98 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
7.42 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
7.34 |
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
7.07 |
|
Sara Rask |
00 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
6.40 |
|
Julia Stenberg |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
6.32 |
|
Moa Jutemalm |
98 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
6.27 |
|
Lisa Bevemyr |
96 |
|
Midgårdskasten Märsta |
24/9 |
|
6.24 |
|
Erika Skår |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
6.23 |
|
Julia Digerfors |
01 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
6.19 |
|
Linda Nyblom |
00 |
|
Kalmar Sommarspel |
13/7 |
|
6.17 |
|
Matilda Rönnberg |
00 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
6.13 |
|
Anna Njie |
00 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
8/5 |
|
6.07 |
|
Sofia Back |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
6.03 |
|
Felicia Liljehäll |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
5.99 |
|
Rebecca Christensson |
00 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
21/8 |
|
5.75 |
|
Isabelle Grafsund |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
5.73 |
|
Karin Schöldström |
00 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
21/8 |
|
5.40 |
|
Julia Puhony |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
5.34 |
|
Lovisa Hällerfors |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
5.26 |
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
5.08 |
|
Matilda West |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
5.04 |
|
Lisa Rask |
03 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
4.66 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
4.39 |
|
Filippa Kåhre |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
4.37 |
|
Anna Rönnberg |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
4.10 |
|
Isabelle Berglulnd |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
4.03 |
|
Elsa Lindberg |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
4.03 |
|
Safiatou Njie |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.88 |
|
Sara Back |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.83 |
|
Julia Oussi |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.75 |
|
Felicia Bredin |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.72 |
|
Sigrid Ekman |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
3.55 |
|
Hanna Op Het Veld |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.55 |
|
Isabelle Lindström |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.46 |
|
Stella Jennerholm |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.43 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
3.43 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.38 |
|
Sandra Gaume |
03 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
3.15 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.14 |
|
Vanja Forsberg |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
3.07 |
|
Lina Isaksson |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.79 |
|
Lisa Burström |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.65 |
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.59 |
|
Alice Larsson |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
1.76 |
|
Lovisa Celander |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
1.69 |
|
Eva Forslund |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.89 |
|
Sandra Friberg |
94 |
|
Kastkvitter Sollentuna |
21/9 |
|
19.11 |
|
Liza Jörnung |
81 |
|
Lag-SM kval Sollentuna |
22/5 |
|
15.61 |
|
Lisa Bevemyr |
96 |
|
Midgårdskasten Märsta |
24/9 |
|
Diskus 0,6 kg (F15-F12) |
|
|
|
|
29.12 |
|
Elin Bohman |
97 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Köping |
17/9 |
|
20.23 |
|
Julia Gannedahl |
97 |
|
Genrepet Sätra |
21/8 |
|
14.07 |
|
Lisa Bevemyr |
96 |
|
Kastkvitter Sollentuna |
10/8 |
|
Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39.57 |
|
Sandra Friberg |
94 |
|
Lag-SM kval Sollentuna |
22/5 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F15 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
34.41 |
|
Julia Gannedahl |
97 |
|
Midgårdskasten Märsta |
24/9 |
|
25.73 |
|
Lisa Bevemyr |
96 |
|
Midgårdskasten Märsta |
24/9 |
|
Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.14 |
|
Maja Mattsson |
95 |
|
Lag-SM kval Sollentuna |
22/5 |
|
9.88 |
|
Georgia Miltiadou |
95 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
25.17 |
|
Elin Bohman |
97 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
15/5 |
|
24.05 |
|
Sandra Friberg |
94 |
|
Kastkvitter Sollentuna |
28/9 |
|
22.47 |
|
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
21.06 |
|
Märta Ernfors |
98 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
19.68 |
|
Alida Sterner |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
10/9 |
|
18.68 |
|
Lydia Liljeqvist |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
10/9 |
|
17.47 |
|
Klara Hällerfors |
97 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
18/9 |
|
15.17 |
|
Karolina Eriksson |
98 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
14.55 |
|
Lisa Bevemyr |
96 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
12/6 |
|
13.28 |
|
Mirzda Laurate |
96 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
13.22 |
|
Matilda Åberg |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Stockholm/E |
6/6 |
|
Boll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34.70 |
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
25.58 |
|
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
14/5 |
|
24.98 |
|
Isabelle Grafsund |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
21.37 |
|
Sofia Back |
00 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
21.36 |
|
Ebba Gällhagen |
99 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
14/5 |
|
20.68 |
|
Julia Digerfors |
01 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
20.17 |
|
Julia Stenberg |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
19.23 |
|
Linda Nyblom |
00 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
14/5 |
|
18.91 |
|
Rebecca Christenson |
00 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
6-7/8 |
|
18.70 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
20/8 |
|
17.58 |
|
Anna Njie |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
16.93 |
|
Sara Rask |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
16.55 |
|
Anna Rönnberg |
01 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
18/9 |
|
16.17 |
|
Julia Puhony |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
16.09 |
|
Erika Skår |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
15.63 |
|
Felicia Bredin |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
15.27 |
|
Felicia Liljehäll |
00 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
15.23 |
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
14.03 |
|
Elsa Lindberg |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
13.99 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
13.93 |
|
Lina Isaksson |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
13.87 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
13.77 |
|
Sara Back |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
12.71 |
|
Maria Kalderén |
01 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
20/8 |
|
12.50 |
|
Sigrid Ekman |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
12.28 |
|
Matilda West |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
12.21 |
|
Lovisa Hällerfors |
01 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
18/9 |
|
12.18 |
|
Karin Schöldström |
00 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
20/8 |
|
12.13 |
|
Hanna Op Het Veld |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
11.70 |
|
Isabelle Berglund |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
11.63 |
|
Safiatou Njie |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
11.49 |
|
Julia Oussi |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
11.04 |
|
Lisa Rask |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.73 |
|
Alice Berg |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.26 |
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
9.39 |
|
Filippa Kåhre |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
9.35 |
|
Stella Jennerholm |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
8.33 |
|
Alice Larsson |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
8.18 |
|
Isabelle Lindström |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
7.35 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
6.55 |
|
Lisa Burström |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
Femkamp |
|
|
|
|
|
3590 |
|
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
14/5 |
|
3212 |
|
Linda Nyblom |
00 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
14/5 |
|
2255 |
|
Ebba Gällhagen |
99 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
14/5 |
|
Sexkamp |
|
|
|
|
|
3422 |
|
Elin Bohman |
97 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
14-15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pojkar/Män |
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.13 |
-0,5 |
Nils-Göran Nilsson |
88 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
7.42 |
-1,0 |
Daniel Goldman |
79 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
7.84 |
-1,0 |
Christopher Sentell |
94 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
8.56 |
1,6 |
Markus Biverstrand |
00 |
|
Öresundsspelen Hälsingborg |
3/7 |
|
8.92 |
2,0 |
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
9.20 |
1,2 |
Philip Wallman |
00 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
9.35 |
0,0 |
Filip Hamrelius |
00 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
9.37 |
0,3 |
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
9.51 |
1,5 |
Samuel Sundell |
00 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
9.54 |
2,0 |
Filip Engström |
01 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
9.55 |
-0,9 |
Rasmus Simes |
00 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
9.56 |
1,5 |
William Höök |
00 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
9.64 |
1,6 |
Viktor Emanuelsson |
01 |
|
GIF-spelen Glanshammar |
2/6 |
|
9.68 |
1,9 |
David Flink |
00 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
6/8 |
|
9.69 |
1,1 |
Lukas Jarefjord |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
9.85 |
|
Karl Norrbohm |
00 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
9.88 |
-1,6 |
Martin Nerell |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
10,23 |
1,1 |
Isac Lidström |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
10.38 |
1,2 |
Johan Höglund |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.41 |
1,2 |
Max Arkad |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.42 |
0,3 |
Love Lindström |
04 |
|
Stjärnspelen Arvika |
23/7 |
|
10.56 |
1,5 |
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
18/9 |
|
10.57 |
0,4 |
Oskar Karlsson |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.68 |
1,7 |
Hugo Holm |
01 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
10.69 |
2,0 |
William Lindström |
01 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
10.75 |
1,7 |
Kalle Ludvik |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.81 |
0,0 |
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
10.84 |
0,2 |
Emil Karlsson |
00 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
10.85 |
0,8 |
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
10.91 |
1,1 |
Jasper Wijk |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
10.96 |
1,1 |
Tom Englund |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
11.03 |
0,0 |
Erik Weinberger |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
11.10 |
0,4 |
Karl Arkad |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
11.16 |
0,4 |
Emil Theen |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
11.17 |
1,7 |
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
11.54 |
1,2 |
Erik Schöldström |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
11.54 |
1,2 |
Isak Liljehäll |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
11.56 |
1,7 |
Oskar Käll |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
11.58 |
0,0 |
Marcus Jeppsson |
03 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
11.64 |
0,0 |
Alexander Lind |
03 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
11.67 |
0,4 |
David Forslund |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
11.67 |
0,4 |
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
11.74 |
1,7 |
Mikael Kamryd |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
11.85 |
1,7 |
Jacob Lundström |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
12.25 |
1,7 |
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
13.15 |
0,4 |
Tom Harrysson |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
8.47w |
3,3 |
Markus Biverstrand |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
9.02w |
3,3 |
Philip Wallman |
00 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
18/9 |
|
9.51w |
4,4 |
Viktor Emanuelsson |
01 |
|
GIF-spelen Glanshammar |
2/6 |
|
9.53 |
|
William Höök |
00 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
18/9 |
|
10.88w |
2,2 |
Tom Englund |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
10.90w |
2,2 |
Hugo Björk |
03 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
11.46w |
2,5 |
Erik Schöldström |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
11.76w |
2,2 |
Jacob Lundström |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
80m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.05 |
1,8 |
Markus Biverstrand |
00 |
|
Öresundsspelen Hälsingborg |
3/7 |
|
11.89 |
1,3 |
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
10.82w |
4,2 |
Lars Winnansson |
98 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
11.13w |
2,8 |
Markus Biverstrand |
00 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
11.42w |
2,7 |
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
DF 12-14 år Enskede |
10/9 |
|
11.86w |
3,4 |
Wilhelm Ekman |
99 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.98 |
1,6 |
Nils-Göran Nilsson |
88 |
|
Windsprint Sundsvall |
31/7 |
|
11.37 |
2,0 |
Philip Sjöberg |
94 |
|
JSM Vellinge |
26/8 |
|
11.48 |
1,6 |
Daniel Goldman |
79 |
|
Windsprint Sundsvall |
31/7 |
|
11.53 |
1,0 |
Gustav Kjell |
96 |
|
USM Ystad |
26/8 |
|
11.65 |
0,4 |
Andreas Almgren |
95 |
|
Formtoppningen Sollentuna |
9/8 |
|
11.76 |
-0,6 |
Gustav Karnebäck |
87 |
|
Friidrottskväll 2 Stockholm/S |
5/7 |
|
11.80 |
1,4 |
Christopher Sentell |
94 |
|
Huddingespelen JDM |
10/6 |
|
11.98 |
-0,2 |
Giovanni Inostroza |
97 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
30/7 |
|
12.15 |
1,4 |
David Jonsson |
94 |
|
Huddingespelen JDM |
10/6 |
|
12.19 |
-1,0 |
Jakob Johansson |
96 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
12.23 |
0,1 |
Joel Ekelöf |
94 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
14/5 |
|
12.50 |
-1,3 |
Axel Kjell |
93 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
9/7 |
|
12.81 |
-0,6 |
Victor Flink |
97 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
7/8 |
|
12.94 |
0,5 |
Simon Waldaeus |
96 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
11/6 |
|
12.99 |
-1,1 |
Erik Lundmark |
96 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
30/7 |
|
13.11 |
0,5 |
Pierre Lundqvist |
95 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
10/6 |
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
11.29w |
4,5 |
Philip Sjöberg |
94 |
|
Lag-SM kval Sollentuna |
22/5 |
|
11.43w |
3,6 |
Gustav Kjell |
96 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
11.45w |
2,6 |
Daniel Goldman |
79 |
|
SAYO |
20/5 |
|
12.07w |
3,4 |
Jakob Johansson |
96 |
|
Ölandsspelen Högby |
17/7 |
|
12.08w |
3,3 |
Joel Ekelöf |
94 |
|
Huddingespelen JDM |
10/6 |
|
12.54w |
2,5 |
Victor Flink |
97 |
|
Ölandsspelen Högby |
17/7 |
|
150m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.74 |
-0,7 |
Nils-Göran Nilsson |
88 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.66 |
1,8 |
Nils-Göran Nilsson |
88 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
22/7 |
|
22.88 |
0,1 |
Andreas Almgren |
95 |
|
Formtoppningen Sollentuna |
9/8 |
|
22.88 |
1,3 |
Johan Eriksson |
88 |
|
Folksam GP Karlstad |
2/8 |
|
23.14 |
-1,4 |
Gustav Karnebäck |
87 |
|
Friidrottskväll 3 Stockholm/S |
14/7 |
|
24.15 |
0,3 |
Christopher Sentell |
94 |
|
Löplabbetspelen Huddinge |
17/8 |
|
24.45 |
-3,3 |
Philip Sjöberg |
94 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
12/6 |
|
24.69 |
-1,7 |
Joel Ekelöf |
94 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
10/7 |
|
25.11 |
-3,0 |
David Jonsson |
94 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
12/6 |
|
25.37 |
0,4 |
Viktor Eriksson |
92 |
|
Friidrottskväll 1 Stockholm/S |
7/6 |
|
26.83 |
-1,9 |
Pierre Lundqvist |
95 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
12/6 |
|
28.88 |
1,0 |
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
30.25 |
-0,6 |
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
21/8 |
|
30.29 |
1,0 |
Wilhelm Ekman |
99 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
30.58 |
2,0 |
Hugo Jacobsson |
99 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
32.18 |
-1,2 |
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
21/8 |
|
34.00 |
-1,1 |
Viktor Emanuelsson |
01 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
21/8 |
|
37.11 |
1,7 |
Sebastian Christensson |
02 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
6-7/8 |
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
24.25w |
4,0 |
Joel Ekelöf |
94 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
300m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36.26 |
|
Nils-Göran Nilsson |
88 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
38.21 |
|
Gustav Kjell |
96 |
|
Skol-SM Växjö |
17/9 |
|
41.64 |
|
Erik Lundmark |
96 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48.33 |
|
Andreas Almgren |
95 |
|
SM Gävle |
13/8 |
|
49.36 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
88 |
|
SM Gävle |
13/8 |
|
49.73 |
|
Gustav Karnebäck |
87 |
|
Uden NED |
2/7 |
|
50.32 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder |
88 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
9/7 |
|
51.28 |
|
Klas Persson |
91 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
24/7 |
|
51.30 |
|
Daniel Gleimar |
92 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
24/7 |
|
55.68 |
|
David Jonsson |
94 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
85.79 |
|
Sebastian Christensson |
02 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
6-7/8 |
|
600m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:23.30 |
|
Andreas Almgren |
95 |
|
Sätraspelen |
28/5 |
|
1:23.65 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder |
88 |
|
Sätraspelen |
28/5 |
|
1:26.07 |
|
Gustav Karnebäck |
87 |
|
Sätraspelen |
28/5 |
|
1:50.19 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
1:51.81 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
14/5 |
|
1:53.07 |
|
Hugo Jacobsson |
99 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
1:53.27 |
|
Martin Nerell |
01 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
1:54.43 |
|
Markus Biverstrand |
00 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
14/5 |
|
1:59.26 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:01.07 |
|
Philip Wallman |
00 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:02.57 |
|
Joakim Englund |
99 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:03.94 |
|
Wilhelm Ekman |
99 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:05.68 |
|
Joar Paganus |
99 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
18/9 |
|
2:06.23 |
|
David Flink |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:08.22 |
|
Isac Lidström |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:08.58 |
|
William Höök |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:09.99 |
|
Max Arkad |
01 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
8/5 |
|
2:10.17 |
|
Mikael Kamryd |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:10.49 |
|
Jasper Wijk |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:11.15 |
|
Kalle Ludvik |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:11.32 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
00 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:12.36 |
|
Viktor Emanuelsson |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:14.14 |
|
Tom Englund |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:17.44 |
|
Samuel Sundell |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:17.86 |
|
Fabian Wallman |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:17.88 |
|
Oskar Karlsson |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:17.96 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:18.56 |
|
Johan Höglund |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:22.30 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:26.53 |
|
Erik Weinberger |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:27.59 |
|
Isak Liljehäll |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:29.54 |
|
Karl Arkad |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:30.21 |
|
Emil Theen |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:32.11 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2:35.73 |
|
Lukas Jarefjord |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:37.52 |
|
Filip Hamrelius |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:40.36 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:41.69 |
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2:56.30 |
|
Tom Harrysson |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:50.62 |
|
William Taudien |
88 |
|
San Marcos, TX USA |
30/4 |
|
1:51.79 |
|
Andreas Almgren |
95 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
1:52.76 |
|
Daniel Gleimar |
92 |
|
Uden NED |
2/7 |
|
1:53.45 |
|
Klas Persson |
91 |
|
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
29/7 |
|
1:53.84 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder |
88 |
|
Uden NED |
2/7 |
|
1:55.61 |
|
Martin Stjernlöf |
87 |
|
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
29/7 |
|
1:57.30 |
|
Gustav Karnebäck |
87 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
10/7 |
|
1:58.52 |
|
Aleksander Liss |
91 |
|
Formtoppningen Sollentuna |
9/8 |
|
2:00.10 |
|
Kristoffer Fransson |
89 |
|
Friidrottskväll 1 Stockholm/S |
7/6 |
|
2:01.98 |
|
Erik Norrbom |
93 |
|
Friidrottskväll 1 Stockholm/S |
7/6 |
|
2:20.02 |
|
Erik Lundmark |
96 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
2:31.10 |
|
Victor Flink |
97 |
|
Kraftmätningen Stockholm/E |
6/6 |
|
2:31.24 |
|
Simon Waldaeus |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
10/9 |
|
2:36.06 |
|
Giovanni Inostroza |
97 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
10/9 |
|
2:37.83 |
|
Gustav Kjell |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
10/9 |
|
2:40.36 |
|
Martn Nerell |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
2:43.04 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
2:51.18 |
|
Egil Löthman |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
3:02.88 |
|
Max Arkad |
00 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
3:02.92 |
|
Johan Höglulnd |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
3:14.21 |
|
Jakob Johansson |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Stockholm/E |
6/6 |
|
1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:48.33 |
|
Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
|
Folksam Challenge Mölndal |
3/9 |
|
3:57.94 |
|
Martin Stjernlöf |
87 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
28/6 |
|
3:58.65 |
|
Erik Widing |
87 |
|
Friidrottskväll 2 Stockholm/S |
5/7 |
|
3:59.26 |
|
Daniel Gleimar |
92 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
28/6 |
|
3:59.75 |
|
Klas Persson |
91 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
7/8 |
|
4:04.74 |
|
Mathias Stjernlöf |
86 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
24/7 |
|
4:03.27 |
|
Aleksander Liss |
91 |
|
Fredrikshofsspelen Stockholm/S |
6/9 |
|
4:07.05 |
|
Erik Norrbom |
93 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
30/7 |
|
4:10.94 |
|
John Laselle |
79 |
|
Lag-SM kval Sollentuna |
22/5 |
|
2000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:20.87 |
|
Erik Lundmark |
96 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
12/6 |
|
3000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:20.12 |
|
Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
|
Folksam GP Karlstad |
2/8 |
|
8:51.26 |
|
Daniel Gleimar |
92 |
|
Huddingespelen |
12/6 |
|
8:53.17 |
|
Aleksander Liss |
91 |
|
Folksam Challenge Eskilstuna |
18/8 |
|
9:01.06 |
|
Erik Norrbom |
93 |
|
Folksam Challenge Eskilstuna |
18/8 |
|
5000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:47.58 |
|
Erik Widing |
87 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
15:23.35 |
|
Aleksander Liss |
91 |
|
JSM Vellinge |
28/8 |
|
15:29.72 |
|
Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
|
Lag-SM kval Sollentuna |
22/5 |
|
15:37.34 |
|
Erik Norrbom |
93 |
|
Studenternas Sommarspel Stockholm/S |
29/6 |
|
10000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31:52.62 |
|
Erik Widing |
87 |
|
SM Gävle |
12/8 |
|
Halvmarathon |
|
|
|
|
1:10:46 |
|
Daniel Lundgren |
|
|
DN Stockholm Halvmarathon |
17/9 |
|
1:14:50 |
|
Martin Stjernlöf |
|
|
DN Stockholm Halvmarathon |
17/9 |
|
1:26:06 |
|
Fredrik Sone |
68 |
|
VSM Halvmarathon Gävle |
8/5 |
|
Marathon |
|
|
|
|
|
2:57:54 |
|
Thomas Johnsson |
77 |
|
Asics Stockholm Marathon |
28/5 |
|
2000m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
6:14.72 |
|
Erik Norrbom |
93 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
6:16.07 |
|
Aleksander Liss |
91 |
|
JSM Vellinge |
26/8 |
|
3000m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
8:40.80 |
|
Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
|
SM Gävle |
13/8 |
|
9:33.79 |
|
Aleksander Liss |
91 |
|
Friidrottskväll 1 Stockholm/S |
7/6 |
|
110m
häck |
|
|
|
|
|
16.83 |
-0,8 |
Eric Ringdahl |
70 |
|
SM Gävle |
14/8 |
|
17.04 |
1,3 |
Nils-Göran Nilsson |
88 |
|
SAYO |
20/5 |
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
16.63w |
5,7 |
Nils-Göran Nilsson |
88 |
|
Lag-SM kval Sollentuna |
22/5 |
|
110m
häck 100,0 cm |
|
|
|
|
15.36 |
1,6 |
Eric Ringdahl |
70 |
|
Tyrvinglekene Nadderud NOR |
|
|
100m
häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
14.65 |
0,8 |
Jakob Johansson |
96 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
15.34 |
0,5 |
Giovanni Inostroza |
97 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
10/7 |
|
22.03 |
-1,5 |
Simon Waldaeus |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Stockholm/E |
6/6 |
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
14.51w |
3,8 |
Jakob Johansson |
96 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
60m
häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
10.63 |
1,0 |
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
11.95 |
-1,4 |
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
21/8 |
|
12.05 |
1,0 |
Henrik Bengtlars |
98 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
10.60w |
2,9 |
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
10.84w |
2,9 |
Hugo Jacobsson |
99 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
200m
häck |
|
|
|
|
|
32.88 |
-2,0 |
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
20/8 |
|
400m
häck |
|
|
|
|
|
54.40 |
|
Anton Forsberg |
91 |
|
Poks Memorial Folksam Challenge, Hässleholm |
12/6 |
|
55.37 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
88 |
|
SM Gävle |
12/8 |
|
Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.98 |
|
Anton Forsberg |
91 |
|
JSM Vellinge |
28/8 |
|
1.86 |
|
Jakob Johansson |
96 |
|
USM Ystad |
27/8 |
|
1.54 |
|
Giovanni Inostroza |
97 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
10/9 |
|
1.54 |
|
Gustav Kjell |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
10/9 |
|
1.48 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
1.46 |
|
Simon Waldaeus |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
10/9 |
|
1.43 |
|
Joar Paganus |
99 |
|
DF 12-14 år Enskede |
10/9 |
|
1.40 |
|
Erik Lundmark |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Stockholm/E |
6/6 |
|
1.36 |
|
Jan de Besche |
50 |
|
VDM Sätra |
21/5 |
|
1.28 |
|
Markus Biverstrand |
00 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
14/5 |
|
1.27 |
|
Filip Hamrelius |
00 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
1.23 |
|
Henrik Bengtlars |
98 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
1.20 |
|
Viktor Emanuelsson |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
1.18 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
1.13 |
|
Max Arkad |
00 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
1.10 |
|
Johan Höglund |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
1.08 |
|
Hugo Holm |
01 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
1.04 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
8/5 |
|
Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.76 |
|
Christian Lundström |
95 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
30/7 |
|
3.10 |
|
Jakob Johansson |
96 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
2/7 |
|
Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.09 |
1,7 |
Giovanni Inostroza |
97 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
5.79 |
2,0 |
Sebastian Öberg |
86 |
|
Lag-SM kval Sollentuna |
22/5 |
|
5.60 |
0,0 |
Gustav Kjell |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
11/9 |
|
5.44 |
1,2 |
Christoffer Hagren |
95 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
11/6 |
|
5.37 |
1,9 |
Viktor Hagren |
95 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
11/6 |
|
5.37 |
1,4 |
Jakob Johansson |
96 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
5.17 |
1,5 |
Ludwig Nyberg |
94 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
11/6 |
|
5.06 |
0,0 |
Simon Waldaeus |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
11/9 |
|
5.04 |
|
Joel Ekelöf |
94 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
8/5 |
|
4.93 |
0,0 |
Erik Lundmark |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
11/9 |
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
6.03w |
2,6 |
Sebastian Öberg |
86 |
|
Lag-SM kval Sollentuna |
22/5 |
|
5.63w |
2,4 |
Jakob Johansson |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Stockholm/E |
6/6 |
|
5.30w |
2,5 |
Ludwig Nyberg |
94 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
11/6 |
|
4.42w |
2,6 |
Victor Flink |
97 |
|
Kraftmätningen Stockholm/E |
6/6 |
|
Längd
med zon |
|
|
|
|
4.81 |
0,0 |
Markus Biverstrand |
00 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
4.59 |
-1,7 |
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
4.19 |
-1,6 |
Joar Paganus |
99 |
|
Fredrikshofsspelen Stockholm/S |
6/9 |
|
3.94 |
-1,6 |
Philip Wallman |
00 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
3.91 |
1,8 |
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
2/7 |
|
3.89 |
1,6 |
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
3.80 |
-0,7 |
Karl Norrbohm |
00 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
3.77 |
1,6 |
Viktor Emanuelsson |
01 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
2/7 |
|
3.73 |
-1,3 |
Wilhelm Ekman |
99 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
20/8 |
|
3.69 |
-0,3 |
William Höök |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.64 |
-4,4 |
Hugo Jacobsson |
99 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
3.63 |
0,6 |
David Flink |
00 |
|
Ölandsspelen Högby |
17/7 |
|
3.63 |
-1,0 |
Filip Hamrelius |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.62 |
-1,1 |
Henrik Bengtlars |
98 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
20/8 |
|
3.45 |
-0,5 |
Samuel Sundell |
00 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
3.38 |
-1,3 |
Lukas Jarefjord |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.38 |
-0,8 |
Isac Lidström |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
3.23 |
-0,3 |
Max Arkad |
01 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
3.22 |
0,6 |
Love Lindström |
04 |
|
Stjärnspelen Arvika |
24/7 |
|
3.20 |
-1,0 |
Johan Höglund |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.15 |
-1,3 |
Jasper Wijk |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.15 |
-2,3 |
Martin Nerell |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.08 |
-2,5 |
Emil Karlsson |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.04 |
-0,6 |
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
3.02 |
-1,3 |
Hugo Holm |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.85 |
-3,2 |
Oskar Karlsson |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.84 |
-1,4 |
Kalle Ludvik |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.79 |
0,1 |
Hugo Björk |
03 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2.73 |
-1,4 |
Marcus Jeppsson |
03 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2.71 |
-1,6 |
Alexander Lind |
03 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2.67 |
-0,7 |
Jacob Lundström |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2.65 |
-0,6 |
Karl Arkad |
03 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2.64 |
-3,4 |
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2.61 |
0,0 |
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
2.61 |
-2,1 |
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2.60 |
0,1 |
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
2.54 |
-1,3 |
Mikael Kamryd |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.54 |
-1,5 |
Emil Theen |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.48 |
-2,3 |
David Forslund |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.44 |
1,0 |
Isak Liljehäll |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
2.40 |
-0,7 |
Oskar Käll |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.38 |
-0,1 |
Erik Schöldström |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
2.07 |
-1,1 |
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
1.77 |
-1,5 |
Tom Harrysson |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
4.84 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
18/9 |
|
4.23w |
2,2 |
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
2/7 |
|
3.87w |
6,2 |
Viktor Emanuelsson |
01 |
|
GIF-spelen Glanshammar |
2/6 |
|
3.77 |
|
William Höök |
00 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
3.76 |
|
Filip Hamrelius |
00 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
3.50 |
|
Johan Höglund |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
3.49 |
|
Max Arkad |
00 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
3.43 |
|
Egil Löthman |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
3.00 |
|
Sebastian Christensson |
02 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
8/5 |
|
2.96 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
18/9 |
|
Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.73 |
-0,4 |
Nils-Göran Nilsson |
88 |
|
Lag-SM kval Sollentuna |
22/5 |
|
Tresteg
med zon |
|
|
|
|
10.06 |
1,6 |
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.68 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder |
88 |
|
Lag-SM kval Sollentuna |
22/5 |
|
9.95 |
|
Chris Arnoldsson |
96 |
|
Kastkvitter Sollentuna |
28/9 |
|
8.78 |
|
Patrik Berg |
88 |
|
Kastkvitter Sollentuna |
28/9 |
|
8.28 |
|
Martin Hagberg |
67 |
|
Kastkvitter Sollentuna |
28/9 |
|
Kula 5.0 kg (P17) |
|
|
|
|
11.25 |
|
Viktor Hagren |
95 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
11.20 |
|
Christoffer Hagren |
95 |
|
Midgårdskasten Märsta |
24/9 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
14.34 |
|
Chris Arnoldsson |
96 |
|
Midgårdskasten Märsta |
24/9 |
|
13.12 |
|
Gustav Kjell |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
10/9 |
|
11.69 |
|
Jakob Johansson |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
10/9 |
|
10.35 |
|
Victor Flink |
97 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
7/8 |
|
10.11 |
|
Giovanni Inostroza |
97 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
30/7 |
|
8.57 |
|
Simon Waldaeus |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
10/9 |
|
7.30 |
|
Erik Lundmark |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Stockholm/E |
6/6 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
7.29 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Kastkvitter Sollentuna |
28/9 |
|
5.48 |
|
Wilhelm Ekman |
99 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
|
|
|
|
8.90 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
8.32 |
|
David Flink |
00 |
|
Ölandsspelen Högby |
17/7 |
|
8.24 |
|
Markus Biverstrand |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
8.18 |
|
Filip Hamrelius |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
6.96 |
|
Viktor Emanuelsson |
01 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
6.63 |
|
Johan Höglund |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
6.44 |
|
Johannes Bolander |
01 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
8/5 |
|
6.35 |
|
Edward Liljeqvist |
01 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
8/5 |
|
6.27 |
|
Samuel Sundell |
00 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
21/8 |
|
6.23 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
8/5 |
|
6.14 |
|
Kalle Ludvik |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
5.98 |
|
Isac Lidström |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
5.95 |
|
Martin Nerell |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
5.94 |
|
Max Arkad |
01 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
8/5 |
|
5.75 |
|
Hugo Holm |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
5.69 |
|
Jasper Wijk |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
5.52 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
5.50 |
|
William Höök |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
5.38 |
|
Lukas Jarefjord |
00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
4.79 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
4.59 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
4.57 |
|
Oskar Karlsson |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
4.52 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
4.51 |
|
Erik Schöldström |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
4.49 |
|
William Lindström |
01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
4.32 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
6-7/8 |
|
4.08 |
|
Mikael Kamryd |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
4.05 |
|
Oskar Käll |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.95 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.91 |
|
Isak Liljehäll |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.85 |
|
Jacob Lundström |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.73 |
|
David Forslund |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.38 |
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
3.37 |
|
Karl Arkad |
03 |
|
SAYO |
21/5 |
|
3.15 |
|
Emil Theen |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
2.82 |
|
Tom Harrysson |
03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
7/9 |
|
Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35.70 |
|
Tomas Hirvonen |
80 |
|
Kastkvitter Sollentuna |
21/9 |
|
33.10 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder |
88 |
|
Lag-SM kval Sollentuna |
22/5 |
|
27.49 |
|
Patrik Berg |
88 |
|
Kastkvitter Sollentuna |
21/9 |
|
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
|
|
|
|
39.54 |
|
Viktor Hagren |
95 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
14/5 |
|
27.25 |
|
Christoffer Hagren |
95 |
|
Midgårdskasten Märsta |
24/9 |
|
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
52.28 |
|
Chris Arnoldsson |
96 |
|
Midgårdskasten Märsta |
24/9 |
|
34.41 |
|
Victor Flink |
97 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
6/8 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
24.31 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
2/7 |
|
23.70 |
|
David Flink |
00 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
2/7 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
|
|
|
|
43.09 |
|
Christoffer Hagren |
95 |
|
USM Ystad |
28/8 |
|
33.44 |
|
Viktor Hagren |
95 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
12/6 |
|
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
65.64 |
|
Chris Arnoldsson |
96 |
|
Kvällskampen Uppsala |
17/5 |
|
48.65 |
|
Victor Flink |
97 |
|
Genrepet Sätra |
21/8 |
|
Slägga 2.0 kg (P11) |
|
|
|
|
24.77 |
|
David Flink |
00 |
|
Kastkvitter Sollentuna |
21/9 |
|
Slägga 1.0 kg (P11) |
|
|
|
|
28.38 |
|
David Flink |
00 |
|
Midgårdskasten Märsta |
24/9 |
|
Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50.15 |
|
Chris Arnoldsson |
96 |
|
Lag-SM kval Sollentuna |
22/5 |
|
43.61 |
|
Patrik Berg |
88 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
5/8 |
|
42.89 |
|
Stefan Lundin |
89 |
|
Kastkvitter Sollentuna |
28/9 |
|
Spjut 700 g (P17) |
|
|
|
|
49.98 |
|
Chris Arnoldsson |
96 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
14/5 |
|
45.17 |
|
Viktor Hagren |
95 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
41.89 |
|
Christoffer Hagren |
95 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
32.72 |
|
Fredrik Thaysen |
94 |
|
SAYO |
22/5 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
58.65 |
|
Chris Arnoldsson |
96 |
|
Sätraspelen |
28/5 |
|
50.02 |
|
Gustav Kjell |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
11/9 |
|
37.91 |
|
Victor Flink |
97 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Köping |
18/9 |
|
36.41 |
|
Jakob Johansson |
96 |
|
Ölandsspelen Högby |
17/7 |
|
35.83 |
|
Giovanni Inostroza |
97 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
3/7 |
|
27.38 |
|
Simon Waldaeus |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
11/9 |
|
23.54 |
|
Erik Lundmark |
96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Falun |
11/9 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
30.37 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
26.53 |
|
David Flink |
00 |
|
Kastkvitter Sollentuna |
28/9 |
|
24.52 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
18/9 |
|
19.91 |
|
William Höök |
00 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
18/9 |
|
17.24 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
18/9 |
|
13.93 |
|
Markus Biverstrand |
00 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
18/9 |
|
Boll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33.48 |
|
Markus Biverstrand |
00 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
32.36 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
14/5 |
|
32.14 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
32.26 |
|
Filip Hamrelius |
00 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
24/9 |
|
31.33 |
|
Felix Holstad |
00 |
|
Huddingespelen |
11/6 |
|
27.44 |
|
David Flink |
00 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
7/8 |
|
26.05 |
|
Love Lindström |
04 |
|
Stjärnspelen Arvika |
23/7 |
|
25.84 |
|
Martin Nerell |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
25.07 |
|
Williak Höök |
00 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
24.56 |
|
Joahn Höglund |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
19.84 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
|
18.72 |
|
Samuel Sundell |
00 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
|
16.13 |
|
Sebastian Christensson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
20/8 |
|
Femkamp |
|
|
|
|
|
3775 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
14/5 |
|
3272 |
|
Markus Biverstrand |
00 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
14/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|