Resultat 2012 |
|
|
alla aktiva i bokstavsordning |
Stäng fönstret |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara
Agerman |
03 |
|
|
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
11.87 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.56 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.37 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna
Alm |
|
98 |
|
|
|
|
6bf |
|
300m |
49.24 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
800m |
2:36.18 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
800m |
2:32.49 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
5f1 |
|
800m |
2:34.22 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
19/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
800m |
2:34.60 |
|
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
46 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
5.47 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
19/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Stafett 3x800m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas
Almgren |
95 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
400m |
48.58 |
|
Stora SM Stockholm/S |
25/8 |
|
|
1bf |
|
400m |
48.75 |
|
Folksam GP Sollentuna |
5/7 |
|
|
2h3 |
|
400m |
48.81 |
|
Stora SM Stockholm/S |
24/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
800m |
1:50.45 |
|
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
17/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
800m |
1:51.57 |
|
Friidrotsskväll 3 DM Stockholm/S |
7/8 |
|
|
2af |
|
800m |
1:52.56 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
800m |
1:53.45 |
|
Mannhein, GER |
24/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
800m |
1:53.54 |
|
USM Sollentuna |
11/8 |
|
|
8cf |
|
800m |
1:53.98 |
|
Folksam GP Göteborg/S |
14/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
800m |
1:54.73 |
|
Lag-USM Täby |
30/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
800m |
1:54.79 |
|
Ungdomsfinnkampen Göteborg/U |
2/9 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
800m |
1:55.28 |
|
Stora SM Stockholm/S |
25/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
800m |
2:03.59 |
|
Lag-SM kval Enskede |
20/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Stafett 4x100m |
|
|
Lag-USM Täby |
30/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Stafett 4x400m |
|
|
Ungdomsfinnkampen Göteborg/U |
2/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Stafett 4x400m |
|
|
Stafett-SM Södertälje |
9/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Stafett 3x800m |
|
|
Stafett-SM Södertälje |
9/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Stafett 4x800m |
|
|
Stafett-SM Södertälje |
8/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabella
Andersson |
97 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
800m |
2:17.00 |
|
Tjejernas kväll Stockholm/S |
11/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
800m |
2:18.89 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
800m |
2:19.88 |
|
USM Upplands Väsby |
11/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
800m |
2:20.26 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
800m |
2:20.29 |
|
USM Upplands Väsby |
10/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
1500m |
4:48.11 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
1500m |
4:57.61 |
|
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
2000m |
6:47.32 |
|
USM Upplands Väsby |
12/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
2000m |
7:07.11 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
5/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Stafett 3x800m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
29/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stafett 3x800m |
|
|
Stafett-SM Södertälje |
8/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johanna
Andersson |
98 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
300m |
45.84 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
800m |
2:35.70 |
|
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
5bf |
|
800m |
2:36.15 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
800m |
2:38.72 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
1/7 |
|
|
3 |
|
800m |
2:39.37 |
|
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
800m |
2:39.39 |
|
Svealands 13-14 år Falun |
8/9 |
|
|
9f1 |
|
800m |
2:42.04 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
19/5 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
4.33 |
1,2 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Längd |
4.58 |
1,2 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Längd |
4.59 |
-2,1 |
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Längd |
4.82 |
0,2 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
19/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.41w |
3,9 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
31 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
7.05 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
19/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ville
Arffman |
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m |
11.60 |
0,9 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:31.38 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.82 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max
Arkad |
|
01 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
9.73 |
0,6 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
200m |
32.37 |
1,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
8af |
|
600m |
2:01.32 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:09.73 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
16 |
|
600m |
2:14.29 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
12.51 |
2,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
12.55 |
1,5 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.14 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.19 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Höjd |
1.20 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Höjd |
1.21 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.75 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.78 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6.79 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Boll |
19.66 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stafett 5x60m |
|
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris
Arnoldsson |
96 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 5.0 kg (P17) |
12.87 |
|
Resultattävling Märsta |
21/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
51.81 |
|
USM Upplands Väsby |
10/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
52.71 |
|
Sätraspelen |
2/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
56.22 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
1/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
56.33 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
13/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
56.84 |
|
Lag-USM Täby |
30/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
57.09 |
|
Viking Line Games Huddinge |
14/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
57.75 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
5/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
59.49 |
|
Ungdomsfinnkampen Göteborg/U |
2/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
60.74 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
4/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
61.99 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Spjut 700 g (P17) |
50.70 |
|
USM Upplands Väsby |
12/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 700 g (P17) |
51.34 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
13/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 700 g (P17) |
52.29 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
5/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 700 g (P17) |
52.34 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
1/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 700 g (P17) |
54.11 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
5/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 700 g (P17) |
54.23 |
|
Sätraspelen |
3/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 700 g (P17) |
54.31 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 700 g (P17) |
54.86 |
|
Resultattävling Märsta |
21/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anton
Asplund |
90 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
400m |
48.58 |
|
Fredrikshofsspelen, Stockholm/S |
4/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
400m |
49.17 |
|
Friidrottskväll 1 DM Stockholm/S |
25/6 |
|
|
3af |
|
400m |
49.53 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
800m |
1:49.16 |
|
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
17/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
800m |
1:50.13 |
|
Finnkampen Göteborg/U |
2/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
800m |
1:50.29 |
|
Donnas, ITA |
14/7 |
|
|
3 |
|
800m |
1:50.66 |
|
Stora SM Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
4af |
|
800m |
1:51.18 |
|
Celle Ligure, ITA |
12/7 |
|
|
6bf |
|
800m |
1:51.46 |
|
Folksam GP Sollentuna |
5/7 |
|
|
1h3 |
|
800m |
1:52.04 |
|
Stora SM Stockholm/S |
25/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
800m |
1:52.58 |
|
Nordisk-Baltiska 22årsmästerskapen Jessheim
NOR |
21/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
800m |
1:53.48 |
|
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
26/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
800m |
1:53.76 |
|
JSM Sollentuna |
12/8 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
800m |
1:54.93 |
|
JSM Sollentuna |
11/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Stafett 4x400m |
|
|
Stafett-SM Södertälje |
9/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Stafett 3x800m |
|
|
Stafett-SM Södertälje |
9/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Stafett 4x800m |
|
|
Stafett-SM Södertälje |
8/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olivia
Axelsson |
94 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
60m |
8.10 |
-0,4 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
4f1 |
|
100m |
12.69 |
0,2 |
Friidrotsskväll 3 Stockholm/S |
7/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
100m |
12.81 |
-0,6 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
100m |
12.87 |
0,0 |
USM Sollentuna |
10/8 |
|
|
4h4 |
|
100m |
12.87 |
0,3 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
7/7 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
100m |
12.91 |
0,8 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
100m |
12.93 |
0,0 |
Sommarspelen Kristianstad |
11/7 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
100m |
13.30 |
-0,9 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
100m |
13.40 |
-1,1 |
Tyresö Ungdoms- och Veteranspel |
6/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
12.44w |
2,1 |
Skarakampen Skara |
25/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
12.74w |
2,8 |
Uppsalaspelen |
1/7 |
|
|
6 |
|
150m |
19.353 |
-0,3 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
6h2 |
|
200m |
25.65 |
1,7 |
USM Sollentuna |
11/8 |
|
|
3h5 |
|
200m |
26.39 |
0,4 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
25.71w |
2,5 |
Skarakampen Skara |
25/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Längd |
4.69 |
1,9 |
Uppsalaspelen |
1/7 |
|
|
4 |
|
Längd |
4.70 |
0,9 |
Laxaspelen Halmstad |
14/7 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
4.79 |
1,6 |
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Längd |
4.85 |
0,9 |
Huddingespelen JDM |
16/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Längd |
5.02 |
-1,7 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.73 |
|
Tyresö Ungdoms- och Veteranspel |
6/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
5.06w |
2,4 |
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Stafett 4x100m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
29/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Stafett 4x100m |
|
|
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara
Back |
|
02 |
|
|
|
|
5h4 |
|
60m |
10.50 |
-0,3 |
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m |
10.53 |
0,2 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
8af |
|
600m |
2:02.75 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:13.06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
14 |
|
600m |
2:15.99 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
800m |
3:00.77 |
|
Mälaröspelen Ekerö |
26/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.66 |
1,7 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
20 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.21 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.38 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Boll |
13.80 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia
Back |
|
00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
80m |
13.63 |
0,2 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:14.78 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.54 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.80 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
12.30 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smila
Bauer-Stigamo |
04 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
11.21 |
-0,9 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m |
11.62 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.33 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alice
Berg |
|
02 |
|
|
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
10.36 |
0,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
60m |
9.46 |
0,2 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
9.47 |
-0,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
9.57 |
0,0 |
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
28/7 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
60m |
9.59 |
-1,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m |
9.77 |
0,3 |
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
28/7 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
9.93 |
-1,8 |
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.43 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
15/9 |
|
|
3h4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.64 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
15/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
200m |
32.06 |
1,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
1:54.48 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
1:57.21 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
1:58.64 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
15/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
2:01.01 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
6af |
|
600m |
2:02.10 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:04.95 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
28/7 |
|
|
7 |
|
600m |
2:13.40 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.33 |
-1,0 |
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
28/7 |
|
|
15 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.34 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.67 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.71 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
15/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.84 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.88 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Boll |
16.55 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
15/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Boll |
16.66 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Boll |
17.96 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia
Berg |
|
05 |
|
|
|
|
6h4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
13.03 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
15/9 |
|
|
17 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.04 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabelle
Berglund |
02 |
|
|
|
|
1h4 |
|
60m |
10.17 |
0,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
6h3 |
|
60m |
10.26 |
-0,8 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.19 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
20 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.18 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linn
Bergman |
97 |
|
|
|
|
6h9 |
|
100m |
13.97 |
0,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
7/7 |
|
|
58 |
|
300m |
45.12 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
|
24 |
|
800m |
2:34.65 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
9/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camilla
Bergqvist |
91 |
|
|
|
|
6h2 |
|
100m |
13.27 |
0,8 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
6h3 |
|
100m |
13.36 |
-0,3 |
Friidrottskväll 1 DM Stockholm/S |
25/6 |
|
|
5h2 |
|
100m |
13.51 |
-1,6 |
Uppsalaspelen |
30/6 |
|
|
1f2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
13.08w |
2,5 |
Friidrotsskväll 3 Stockholm/S |
7/8 |
|
|
2cf |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
13.11w |
3,6 |
Folksam Challenge Uppsala |
28/7 |
|
|
6h6 |
|
200m |
26.80 |
1,7 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
26.88 |
3,8 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
4/8 |
|
|
3bf |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
27.15w |
2,6 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
26 |
|
400m |
60.63 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
7/7 |
|
|
5 |
|
400m |
61.34 |
|
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
400m |
62.33 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
6h1 |
|
400m |
62.55 |
|
JSM Sollentuna |
10/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
400m |
63.82 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
5/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Stafett 4x100m |
|
|
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa
Bevemyr |
96 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Diskus |
17.03 |
|
Lag-USM Täby |
30/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus |
17.13 |
|
Turebergskastet |
29/4 |
|
|
4 |
|
Slägga |
24.33 |
|
Turebergskastet |
29/4 |
|
|
6 |
|
Slägga |
26.41 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
13/5 |
|
|
11 |
|
Slägga |
27.27 |
|
USM Upplands Väsby |
10/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Slägga |
27.66 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
5/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Slägga |
30.05 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
4/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga |
30.58 |
|
Sätraspelen |
2/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Slägga |
30.84 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Slägga |
31.05 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frej
Biverstrand |
04 |
|
|
|
|
1h3 |
|
60m |
10.69 |
-0,3 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
60m |
10.76 |
1,0 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.78 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.08 |
|
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Boll |
24.50 |
|
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcus
Biverstrand |
00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
80m |
10.52 |
0,8 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
80m |
10.58 |
2,0 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
80m |
10.70 |
0,5 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
80m |
10.80 |
-2,5 |
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
80m |
10.83 |
0,6 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
80m |
10.83 |
0,7 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
80m |
10.85 |
0,4 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
80m |
10.91 |
-1,3 |
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
80m |
11.01 |
0,1 |
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
80m |
11.11 |
-2,3 |
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
80m |
11.29 |
-2,6 |
Öresundsspelen Hälsingborg |
1/7 |
|
|
4 |
|
80m |
11.82 |
0,6 |
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.61w |
3,5 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.73w |
2,1 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
3af |
|
200m |
27.20 |
1,5 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
200m |
27.73 |
-0,7 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
200m |
28.00 |
-1,5 |
Öresundsspelen Hälsingborg |
30/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
200m |
28.33 |
-1,7 |
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
1:53.42 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.35 |
|
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.40 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.40 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.40 |
|
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Höjd |
1.43 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.43 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.45 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.50 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.92 |
0,5 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Längd med zon |
5.07 |
0,5 |
Öresundsspelen Hälsingborg |
1/7 |
|
|
2 |
|
Längd med zon |
5.30 |
0,8 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.79 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.95 |
|
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
5.12 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7.16 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7.25 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7.78 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Boll |
33.49 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Boll |
36.44 |
|
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Stafett 4x80m |
|
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Stafett 3x600m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugo
Björk |
|
03 |
|
|
|
|
1h3 |
|
60m |
9.92 |
-0,6 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
9.98 |
0,0 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
8af |
|
600m |
2:12.88 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
600m |
2:21.91 |
|
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.18 |
|
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ida
Björklund |
|
01 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
600m |
2:21.67 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.50 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linn
Björklund |
00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
80m |
11.96 |
0,2 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
80m |
12.06 |
-0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
80m |
12.07 |
-0,8 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
80m |
12.11 |
1,6 |
Sätraspelen |
3/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
2:10.67 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.25 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Höjd |
1.26 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.05 |
-0,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.28 |
|
Sätraspelen |
3/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.13 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
15 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.57 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johanna
Björkqvist |
03 |
|
|
|
|
7h2 |
|
60m |
12.08 |
-1,7 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
6h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.39 |
3,7 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.52 |
-1,1 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.78 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.78 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lukas
Björninger |
00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
80m |
11.19 |
0,5 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
80m |
11.23 |
2,0 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
80m |
11.25 |
1,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
80m |
11.36 |
0,4 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
80m |
11.38 |
0,0 |
Uppsalaspelen |
30/6 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
80m |
11.56 |
-0,9 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
1h4 |
|
80m |
11.56 |
0,6 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
80m |
11.61 |
-1,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
80m |
11.69 |
0,9 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
80m |
11.90 |
-0,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.43w |
2,2 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.50w |
3,5 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
1bf |
|
200m |
28.46 |
1,9 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
200m |
30.46 |
1,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:04.44 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.19 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.20 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Höjd |
1.28 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.29 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
30/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.34 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.15 |
-1,9 |
Uppsalaspelen |
30/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.35 |
0,7 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.38 |
0,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.42 |
0,0 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.43 |
0,4 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.29 |
|
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.40 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Tresteg med zon |
9.29 |
0,1 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7.74 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7.84 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
8.05 |
|
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
8.10 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
5/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
8.11 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
8.13 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
8.15 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
8.42 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
8.48 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
9.00 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
30/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
24.63 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
5/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
26.15 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
16.55 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
5/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
22.66 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
22.93 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
5/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
25.02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
25.08 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
26.01 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Boll |
29.13 |
|
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Stafett 4x80m |
|
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antonio
Björnstedt |
02 |
|
|
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m |
10.20 |
-0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
60m |
10.47 |
0,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
34.10w |
2,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
600m |
2:09.80 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:10.07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Höjd |
1.06 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.52 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.62 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.08 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Boll |
26.25 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin
Bohman |
|
97 |
|
|
|
|
2bf |
|
100m |
13.38 |
0,0 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
21/7 |
|
|
5h2 |
|
100m |
13.49 |
-0,2 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
21/7 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
100m |
13.54 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
100n häck |
18.30 |
1,1 |
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
1f4 |
|
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
12.86 |
-1,5 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
19/5 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
12.86 |
0,0 |
USM Upplands Väsby |
12/8 |
|
|
7h2 |
|
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
12.89 |
1,6 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
22/7 |
|
|
5h2 |
|
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
13.01 |
0,7 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
13.03 |
1,5 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
4/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
13.09w |
3,7 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
4/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
49.66 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
22/7 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.50 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.51 |
|
USM Upplands Väsby |
11/8 |
|
|
2Q |
|
Höjd |
1.53 |
|
USM Upplands Väsby |
10/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Höjd |
1.55 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.57 |
|
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.57 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Höjd |
1.59 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
19/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Höjd |
1.60 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
22/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.61 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
4/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Längd |
4.75 |
0,5 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
21/7 |
|
|
5q |
|
Längd |
4.93 |
0,0 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Längd |
4.95 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
7Q |
|
Längd |
5.01 |
0,7 |
USM Upplands Väsby |
10/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Längd |
5.04 |
0,0 |
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
10.18 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
19/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
10.31 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
22/7 |
|
|
18 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
20.89 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
19/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Stafett 4x100m |
|
|
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alinta
Broby |
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
1h2 |
|
60m |
11.50 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
600m |
3:01.04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.91 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amanda
Brottman |
97 |
|
|
|
|
5h3 |
|
100m |
13.83 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
100m |
13.95 |
0,6 |
Lag-USM Täby |
30/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Stafett 4x100m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michelle
Butt |
97 |
|
|
|
|
6h7 |
|
100m |
16.15 |
-2,0 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
300m |
52.18 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
7cf |
|
300m |
52.81 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erica
Bäckström |
97 |
|
|
|
|
9h9 |
|
100m |
15.96 |
0,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
7/7 |
|
|
88 |
|
300m |
51.68 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
|
6cf |
|
300m |
51.78 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moa
Karlsson |
98 |
|
|
|
|
6h3 |
|
100m |
15.60 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronja
Chrifi |
|
02 |
|
|
|
|
3bf |
|
600m |
2:08.52 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Höjd |
1.05 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.65 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.67 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rebecca
Christenson |
00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
80m |
12.58 |
0,2 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3h4 |
|
80m |
12.60 |
-0,7 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
80m |
12.64 |
-1,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
80m |
12.73 |
-2,9 |
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
5h6 |
|
80m |
12.79 |
-1,1 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
5h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
12.49w |
2,6 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
200m |
31.97 |
1,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
2:06.74 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
800m |
3:09.87 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
13.21 |
1,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.13 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.19 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.93 |
-0,4 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.04 |
1,2 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.06 |
-1,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.02 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.08 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.33 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.37 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.44 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
9.69 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
8.65 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
19 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
9.07 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian
Christenson |
02 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
10.07 |
0,5 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
60m |
10.18 |
-0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
10.21 |
-0,5 |
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
2h4 |
|
60m |
10.23 |
-1,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
60m |
10.36 |
-1,7 |
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
6h1 |
|
60m |
10.41 |
0,9 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
6h4 |
|
60m |
10.64 |
-1,3 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.43w |
2,4 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
200m |
34.02 |
1,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:04.66 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
6bf |
|
600m |
2:06.20 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:06.21 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
600m |
2:06.68 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:07.23 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
23 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.21 |
-1,1 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.92 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.06 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.28 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.37 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.68 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.78 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Boll |
16.28 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Boll |
19.15 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Boll |
19.20 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linnea
Davison |
01 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:27.12 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
600m |
3:29.69 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Höjd |
1.05 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Boll |
18.16 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan
de Besche |
50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Höjd |
1.38 |
|
VDM Sätra |
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma
Digerfors |
00 |
|
|
|
|
3h2 |
|
80m |
12.48 |
-1,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
80m |
12.55 |
0,2 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
80m |
12.61 |
0,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
7h3 |
|
80m |
12.77 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
600m |
2:12.94 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Höjd |
1.22 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.93 |
-0,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.06 |
-0,7 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.94 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia
Digerfors |
01 |
|
|
|
|
6h1 |
|
60m |
10.74 |
-1,9 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
17 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.15 |
0,8 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.66 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John
Dunell |
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
800m |
1:58.84 |
|
Roslagsmästerskap ungdom Norrtälje |
22/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
800m |
1:58.89 |
|
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
17/8 |
|
|
7h2 |
|
800m |
1:59.38 |
|
Stora SM Stockholm/S |
25/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
800m |
2:00.10 |
|
Viking Line Games Huddinge |
14/8 |
|
|
3ef |
|
800m |
2:00.14 |
|
Folksam GP Sollentuna |
5/7 |
|
|
6bf |
|
800m |
2:00.38 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
6ef |
|
800m |
2:00.48 |
|
Folksam GP Karlstad |
19/7 |
|
|
9 |
|
800m |
2:00.53 |
|
Friidrotsskväll 3 DM Stockholm/S |
7/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
800m |
2:02.26 |
|
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
800m |
2:02.76 |
|
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
26/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joel
Ekelöf |
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
9h2 |
|
100m |
12.14 |
0,7 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
7/7 |
|
|
4 |
|
100m |
12.18 |
1,7 |
Mälaröspelen Ekerö |
26/5 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
100m |
12.19 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
100m |
12.26 |
-1,9 |
Mälaröspelen Ekerö |
26/5 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
100m |
12.29 |
0,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
8h4 |
|
100m |
12.31 |
-1,5 |
USM Sollentuna |
10/8 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.93w |
2,7 |
Huddingespelen JDM |
15/6 |
|
|
4bf |
|
200m |
24.17 |
-0,6 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
6h4 |
|
200m |
24.25 |
0,4 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
|
4 |
|
200m |
24.54 |
-1,4 |
Huddingespelen JDM |
17/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
200m |
25.02 |
-1,6 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
8 |
|
300m |
39.26 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Längd |
5.19 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Längd |
5.28 |
-1,6 |
Mälaröspelen Ekerö |
26/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilhelm
Ekman |
99 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
80m |
11.46 |
1,5 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
14 |
|
80m |
11.93 |
-1,0 |
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
|
|
Längd med zon |
3.51 |
0,3 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.11w |
2,2 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victor
Emanuelsson |
01 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
10.01 |
0,6 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7h4 |
|
60m |
10.47 |
-1,9 |
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
9.58 |
1,5 |
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m |
9.67 |
0,9 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
9.72 |
1,8 |
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
11 |
|
60m |
9.76 |
-0,8 |
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
4h4 |
|
60m |
9.81 |
-1,3 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
9.92 |
-0,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
5h3 |
|
80m |
12.56 |
0,7 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
20 |
|
200m |
32.95 |
0,3 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
200m |
34.15 |
1,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:16.07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
11.61 |
2,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.90w |
2,5 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Höjd |
1.13 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.14 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.72 |
-0,6 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
20 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.82 |
-0,1 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.68 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.89 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.00 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.03 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6.82 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6.83 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Boll |
27.40 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Boll |
34.72 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stafett 5x60m |
|
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom
Englund |
02 |
|
|
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
10.22 |
-0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
33.88w |
2,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
600m |
2:07.46 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
9bf |
|
600m |
2:08.29 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emelie
Engström |
04 |
|
|
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m |
11.27 |
1,1 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:36.80 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.55 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filip
Engström |
01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
60m |
9.20 |
0,6 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
9.23 |
-1,8 |
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
9.26 |
-0,7 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
60m |
9.30 |
0,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
60m |
9.42 |
-2,2 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
9.57 |
-1,1 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
2bf |
|
600m |
2:00.49 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:03.14 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
17 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.54 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.70 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6.38 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6.64 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6.74 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7.10 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Boll |
25.91 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stafett 5x60m |
|
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isolde
Enholm |
03 |
|
|
|
|
4h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.67 |
3,7 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:24.87 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.21 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.09 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esbjörn
Eriksson |
03 |
|
|
|
|
6h1 |
|
60m |
10.87 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:28.39 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.81 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.53 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan
Eriksson |
88 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
100m |
11.67 |
1,7 |
Mälaröspelen Ekerö |
26/5 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
100m |
11.73 |
-1,9 |
Mälaröspelen Ekerö |
26/5 |
|
|
4cf |
|
200m |
22.98 |
-0,6 |
Folksam GP Karlstad |
19/7 |
|
|
2h3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
22.83w |
4,2 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
4/8 |
|
|
4ff |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
23.05w |
2,2 |
Donnas, ITA |
14/7 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
400m |
49.85 |
|
Stora SM Stockholm/S |
24/8 |
|
|
2af |
|
400m |
50.12 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
30/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
400m |
50.17 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
5bf |
|
400m |
50.29 |
|
Folksam GP Sollentuna |
5/7 |
|
|
4af |
|
400m |
50.42 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
800m |
1:55.19 |
|
Stora SM Stockholm/S |
25/8 |
|
|
1cf |
|
800m |
1:58.95 |
|
Celle Ligure, ITA |
12/7 |
|
|
4 |
|
400m häck |
57.31 |
|
Lag-SM kval Enskede |
20/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Stav |
3.60 |
|
Lag-SM kval Enskede |
20/5 |
|
|
|
|
Kula |
9.19 |
|
Castorama Eskilstuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
21.85 |
|
Castorama Eskilstuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga |
27.00 |
|
Castorama Eskilstuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut |
38.18 |
|
Castorama Eskilstuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Stafett 4x400m |
|
|
Stafett-SM Södertälje |
9/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karolina
Eriksson |
98 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
100m, |
13.66 |
0,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
2h3 |
|
100m |
13.79 |
-0,7 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
100m |
13.87 |
-1,4 |
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
2h3 |
|
100m |
13.92 |
0,1 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
3h4 |
|
100m |
13.99 |
-1,1 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
100m |
14.08 |
0,5 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
100m |
14.16 |
-0,9 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
4bf |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
13.81 |
2,4 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
200m |
28.72 |
-2,2 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
200m |
28.94 |
1,5 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
5h2 |
|
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
14.69 |
-1,2 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
14.29w |
3,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
5bf |
|
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
51.40 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
54.56 |
|
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Längd |
4.12 |
-1,3 |
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Längd |
4.19 |
-0,8 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Längd |
4.39 |
-1,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Längd |
4.39 |
0,8 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Längd |
4.62 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Tresteg |
9.39 |
0,5 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Stafett 4x100m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
30/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johanna
Fallberg |
01 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
60m |
10.95 |
0,9 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
21 |
|
60m |
10.95 |
-1,1 |
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
7h1 |
|
60m |
11.50 |
-1,9 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
11bf |
|
600m |
2:23.53 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
600m |
2:29.16 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
19 |
|
600m |
2:30.05 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
22 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.45 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.83 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David
Flink |
|
00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
80m |
11.88 |
0,0 |
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
29/7 |
|
|
8h2 |
|
80m |
12.40 |
0,4 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
08 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7.35 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
5/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7.47 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7.65 |
|
Sätraspelen |
2/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7.79 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
13/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7.92 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
8.01 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
22/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
8.03 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
29/7 |
|
|
5 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
22.06 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
13/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
25.23 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
25.50 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
5/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
25.50 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
22/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
28.58 |
|
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
30.45 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
32.01 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
29/7 |
|
|
3 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
20.05 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
22/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
20.56 |
|
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
21.09 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
5/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
21.99 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
13/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
23.92 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
28/7 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
26.49 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
24.33 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
13/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
24.42 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
5/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
25.43 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
26.02 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
26.20 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
7/7 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
27.33 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
22/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
30.12 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
30.33 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
28/7 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
30.56 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
30.62 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
33.05 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victor
Flink |
|
97 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kula 5.0 kg (P17) |
9.72 |
|
Lag-USM Täby |
30/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
10.23 |
|
Sätraspelen |
2/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
10.54 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
10.85 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
13/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
37.29 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
41.03 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
1/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
50.49 |
|
Sätraspelen |
2/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
50.74 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
5/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
51.95 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
1/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
51.97 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
13/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
52.25 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
52.48 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
54.34 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
21/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
55.66 |
|
USM Upplands Väsby |
10/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
55.66 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
7/7 |
|
|
4 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
36.22 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
38.75 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Stafett 4x100m |
|
|
Lag-USM Täby |
30/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anton
Forsberg |
91 |
|
|
|
|
3h3 |
|
100m |
11.81 |
-0,8 |
Friidrottskväll 1 DM Stockholm/S |
25/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
400m |
52.39 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
5/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
110m häck |
15.18 |
1,0 |
Friidrotsskväll 3 Stockholm/S |
7/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
110m häck |
15.20 |
1,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
110m häck |
15.85 |
-2,8 |
JSM Sollentuna |
11/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
14.91w |
3,0 |
Folksam Challenge Uppsala |
28/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David
Forslund |
03 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.88 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.06 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isak
Franzén |
|
03 |
|
|
|
|
1h1 |
|
60m |
9.80 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.70 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.88 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandra
Friberg |
94 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Diskus |
21.85 |
|
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus |
22.19 |
|
Turebergskastet |
29/4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Slägga |
37.58 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
4/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Slägga |
39.07 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
13/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Slägga |
39.45 |
|
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Slägga |
39.62 |
|
USM Sollentuna |
12/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Slägga |
39.70 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
5/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga |
40.10 |
|
Turebergskastet |
29/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma
Fröberg |
04 |
|
|
|
|
8h1 |
|
60m |
12.56 |
1,1 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
8bf |
|
600m |
2:17.38 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
600m |
2:59.13 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.48 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oscar
Fröberg |
04 |
|
|
|
|
4h2 |
|
60m |
11.75 |
1,0 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
600m |
2:39.50 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.64 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline
Förander |
02 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.24 |
1,9 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia
Gannedahl |
97 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Slägga |
33.72 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F15 - F14) |
32.66 |
|
Turebergskastet |
29/4 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F15 - F14) |
36.23 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
5/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F15 - F14) |
36.27 |
|
Sätraspelen |
2/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F15 - F14) |
36.85 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F15 - F14) |
41.13 |
|
Källbrinksös 5 Huddinge/J |
19/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F15 - F14) |
37.09 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
13/5 |
|
|
11 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F15 - F14) |
37.35 |
|
USM Upplands Väsby |
10/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F15 - F14) |
38.71 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stella
Garbrant |
04 |
|
|
|
|
5h2 |
|
60m |
12.21 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.38 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel
Gleimar |
92 |
|
|
|
|
6df |
|
800m |
1:56.71 |
|
Waco, TX USA |
21/4 |
|
|
14 |
|
800m |
1:56.73 |
|
San Marcos, TX USA |
7/4 |
|
|
5h3 |
|
800m |
1:58.07 |
|
Commerce, TX USA |
4/5 |
|
|
12 |
|
800m |
2:06.39 |
|
El Paso, TX USA |
14/4 |
|
|
3bf |
|
1500m |
4:03.93 |
|
Waco, TX USA |
21/4 |
|
|
10 |
|
1500m |
4:07.17 |
|
Commerce, TX USA |
5/5 |
|
|
11 |
|
1500m |
4:09.63 |
|
Arlington, TX USA |
24/3 |
|
|
27 |
|
5000m |
16:18.47 |
|
Commerce, TX USA |
5/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel
Goldman |
79 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
100m |
11.74 |
1,8 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
100m |
11.83 |
1,3 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
4h3 |
|
100m |
11.88 |
1,4 |
Uppsalaspelen |
30/6 |
|
|
7h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.85w |
3,9 |
Sätraspelen |
3/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabelle
Grafsund |
01 |
|
|
|
|
4h4 |
|
60m |
9.89 |
-0,8 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
2bf |
|
600m |
2:07.18 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.09 |
1,4 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas
Green |
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
11.75 |
0,9 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.68 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matilda
Green |
04 |
|
|
|
|
6h2 |
|
60m |
12.33 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
600m |
2:53.80 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.60 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia
Grenander |
04 |
|
|
|
|
6h1 |
|
60m |
11.98 |
1,1 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:38.84 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.43 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lorena
Guzman |
04 |
|
|
|
|
2h1 |
|
60m |
10.94 |
1,1 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5h2 |
|
60m |
11.23 |
-1,7 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
60m |
11.24 |
-0,9 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
2:32.39 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.95 |
-2,3 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.27 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline
Gyllenbern |
93 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.62 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.62 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
4/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Höjd |
1.63 |
|
USM Sollentuna |
12/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.67 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
1/7 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.67 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
9/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.75 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ebba
Gällhagen |
99 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
80m |
11.36 |
0,1 |
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
80m |
11.39 |
0,9 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
80m |
11.40 |
-0,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
2bf |
|
80m |
11.44 |
1,0 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
2h3 |
|
80m |
11.44 |
1,1 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
80m |
11.46 |
-0,7 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
1h3 |
|
80m |
11.46 |
0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
4h4 |
|
80m |
11.55 |
1,9 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
80m |
11.63 |
1,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.08w |
4,0 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
22/7 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.10w |
3,8 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
22/7 |
|
|
2 |
|
200m |
28.79 |
0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
42 |
|
200m |
29.07 |
0,7 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
|
1ef |
|
200m |
29.24 |
-0,6 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
200m häck 76,2 cm (F13 - F12) |
34.18 |
-0,8 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
200m häck 76,2 cm (F13 - F12) |
36.85 |
1,0 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
34 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.55 |
0,0 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
|
|
|
Längd med zon |
4.55 |
0,4 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
21/7 |
|
|
5 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.57 |
0,5 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.69 |
-1,2 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.47 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.52 |
|
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.65 |
|
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.69w |
2,9 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
21/7 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.71 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.39 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Stafett 4x80m |
|
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stafett 4x80m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
29/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Stafett 4x100m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
30/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edvin
Hagberg |
99 |
|
|
|
|
4h3 |
|
80m |
11.32 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
5af |
|
200m |
28.08 |
1,5 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
200m |
28.76 |
-0,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
1:45.94 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
800m |
2:33.44 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
10.00 |
-0,4 |
Svealands 13-14 år Falun |
9/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
10.20 |
-0,4 |
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
10.23 |
0,7 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
10.33 |
1,1 |
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
9.90 |
1,3 |
Svealands 13-14 år Falun |
9/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.45 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.50 |
|
Svealands 13-14 år Falun |
8/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stav |
2.11 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.79 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7.33 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
25.57 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
29.03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
30.65 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
32.50 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
33.62 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
36.46 |
|
Svealands 13-14 år Falun |
8/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Stafett 4x80m |
|
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Terräng |
00 |
|
Terräng-DM Ursvik |
21/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lina
Hagberg |
01 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
32.42w |
2,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
11.95 |
1,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
12.05 |
0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.22 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.22 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.24 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.81 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.26 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.87 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
8.04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Boll |
27.96 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Boll |
29.95 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Boll |
31.99 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Boll |
32.86 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christoffer
Hagren |
95 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Stav |
2.12 |
|
Lag-USM Täby |
30/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 5.0 kg (P17) |
12.27 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Slägga |
31.67 |
|
Lag-SM kval Enskede |
20/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
33.86 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
5/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
38.60 |
|
Turebergskastet |
29/4 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
39.96 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
13/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
40.25 |
|
Sätraspelen |
2/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
46.36 |
|
Viking Line Games Huddinge |
14/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
46.60 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
47.69 |
|
USM Sollentuna |
10/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
47.71 |
|
Udda grenars kväll |
2/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 5.0 kg (P17) |
48.20 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
4/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Stafett 4x100m |
|
|
Lag-USM Täby |
30/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viktor
Hagren |
95 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2000m hinder |
7:25.27 |
|
Lag-USM Täby |
30/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Längd |
5.84 |
1,8 |
Lag-USM Täby |
30/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 5.0 kg (P17) |
11.59 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
37.01 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
16/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
38.25 |
|
USM Sollentuna |
11/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
38.44 |
|
Udda grenars kväll |
2/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
38.45 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
5/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
39.14 |
|
Turebergskastet |
29/4 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 1.5 kg (P17) |
41.28 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
13/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Spjut 700 g (P17) |
38.54 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
5/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Spjut 700 g (P17) |
41.58 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 700 g (P17) |
44.50 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
13/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linn
Hallenberg |
00 |
|
|
|
|
4h1 |
|
80m |
12.85 |
-0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
200m |
34.41 |
1,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
600m |
2:15.73 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Höjd |
1.15 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.70 |
0,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik
Hallinder |
88 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kula |
11.87 |
|
Lag-SM kval Enskede |
20/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Diskus |
29.25 |
|
Lag-SM kval Enskede |
20/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filip
Hamrelius |
00 |
|
|
|
|
4h1 |
|
80m |
12.17 |
0,9 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
80m |
12.63 |
-1,9 |
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
80m |
12.93 |
-2,8 |
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
12.50 |
-1,5 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.16 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.22 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Höjd |
1.23 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Höjd |
1.27 |
|
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Höjd |
1.33 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.20 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7.08 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7.09 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7.25 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7.29 |
|
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7.29 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
21.15 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
14.08 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
18.53 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
19.11 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Boll |
33.79 |
|
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa
Hannula |
|
83 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kula |
9.18 |
|
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom
Harrysson |
03 |
|
|
|
|
8h1 |
|
60m |
12.04 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6bf |
|
600m |
2:30.06 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:51.96 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.51 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cecilia
Hassel |
95 |
|
|
|
|
5h1 |
|
100m |
14.74 |
-1,6 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
9h4 |
|
100m |
15.02 |
0,5 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
7/7 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
100m |
15.23 |
0,6 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
200m |
30.40 |
-2,5 |
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
|
|
Tresteg |
8.09 |
0,7 |
Lag-USM Täby |
30/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
8.91w |
2,6 |
Lag-USM Täby |
30/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabell
Hellström |
94 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
8.70 |
-0,4 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
7h4 |
|
100m |
13.66 |
-0,6 |
USM Sollentuna |
10/8 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
100m |
13.68 |
-0,9 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
8h5 |
|
100m |
13.72 |
0,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
7/7 |
|
|
5 |
|
100m |
13.76 |
1,2 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
13.55w |
2,5 |
Friidrotsskväll 3 Stockholm/S |
7/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
150m |
20.95 |
-0,5 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
5bf |
|
200m |
28.24 |
1,0 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
5h4 |
|
200m |
28.38 |
0,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
|
5 |
|
3000m |
16:59.91 |
|
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
4.21 |
0,7 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Längd |
4.25 |
-2,7 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.45w |
2,6 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Stafett 4x100m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Conor
Hogan |
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
2h1 |
|
60m |
11.59 |
0,9 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:31.45 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.73 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalle
Holm |
|
01 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
60m |
10.37 |
-0,9 |
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Boll |
24.76 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stafett 5x60m |
|
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melvin
Holmgren |
03 |
|
|
|
|
7h1 |
|
60m |
10.99 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
60m |
11.94 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.55 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.80 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6.13 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma
Hulterström |
03 |
|
|
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m |
11.48 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
12.24 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.52 |
-2,7 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.84 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennie
Hurkmans |
84 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
400m häck |
62.97 |
|
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
1500m hinder |
5:19.81 |
|
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
14 |
|
Terräng |
01 |
|
Terräng-DM Ursvik |
21/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia
Häglund |
03 |
|
|
|
|
5h1 |
|
60m |
12.23 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.87 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klara
Hällerfors |
97 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
100m |
13.45 |
0,5 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
100m |
13.46 |
0,3 |
Sätraspelen |
3/6 |
|
|
3h3 |
|
100m |
13.47 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
4h3 |
|
100m |
13.58 |
-0,5 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
13.24w |
3,3 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
13.77w |
2,5 |
Sätraspelen |
3/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
200m |
28 |
-2,2 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
300m |
44.19 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
300m |
44.44 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
300m |
44.51 |
|
Laxaspelen Halmstad |
14/7 |
|
|
2cf |
|
300m |
44.94 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
5f2 |
|
800m |
2:54.59 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
19/5 |
|
|
37 |
|
Längd |
3.85 |
-3,6 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
19/5 |
|
|
23 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
18.43 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
19/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Stafett 4x100m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
30/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lovisa
Hällerfors |
01 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
60m |
10.37 |
1,7 |
Sätraspelen |
3/6 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
10.52 |
-1,9 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
5h3 |
|
60m |
10.59 |
-0,1 |
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
10.60 |
0,9 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4h3 |
|
60m |
10.68 |
-1,4 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.46w |
2,1 |
Sätraspelen |
3/6 |
|
|
22 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.06 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.19 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.06 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.28 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.33 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
17 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.66 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Boll |
12.65 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Boll |
8.99 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia
Hässel |
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
ut |
|
60m |
7.98 |
-0,4 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
100m |
12.24 |
-0,6 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
2s1 |
|
100m |
12.26 |
-1,3 |
USM Sollentuna |
10/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
100m |
12.31 |
1,2 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
100m |
12.32 |
-0,6 |
USM Sollentuna |
10/8 |
|
|
3h5 |
|
100m |
12.34 |
0,0 |
Mannhein, GER |
23/6 |
|
|
1f1 |
|
100m |
12.34 |
0,2 |
Friidrotsskväll 3 Stockholm/S |
7/8 |
|
|
|
|
100m |
12.40 |
0,8 |
Friidrotsskväll 3 Stockholm/S |
7/8 |
|
|
2h3 |
|
100m |
12.42 |
-1,2 |
USM Sollentuna |
10/8 |
|
|
1h3 |
|
100m |
12.43 |
-0,3 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
100m |
12.48 |
0,6 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
100m |
12.55 |
0,6 |
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
5cf |
|
100m |
12.57 |
1,0 |
Folksam GP Göteborg/S |
14/6 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
100m |
12.59 |
-0,9 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
100m |
12.63 |
-0,7 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
7/7 |
|
|
6f2 |
|
100m |
12.65 |
-0,5 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
7/7 |
|
|
8h2 |
|
100m |
12.84 |
-0,7 |
Windsprints Sundsvall |
17/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
150m |
18.85 |
-1,0 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
200m |
24.75 |
1,2 |
Mannhein, GER |
24/6 |
|
|
3h3 |
|
200m |
25.26 |
-0,1 |
USM Sollentuna |
11/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
200m |
25.26 |
1,8 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
2af |
|
200m |
25.50 |
1,0 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
6h3 |
|
200m |
25.52 |
-0,9 |
Stora SM Stockholm/S |
25/8 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
25.25w |
3,4 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
400m |
60.87 |
|
Skol-SM Växjö |
23/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
800m |
2:57.71 |
|
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Stafett 4x100m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
29/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Stafett 4x100m |
|
|
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan
Höglund |
01 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
10.20 |
0,6 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
8bf |
|
600m |
2:07.15 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:12.32 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Höjd |
1.18 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.21 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
21 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.29 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.68 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6.18 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6.40 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7.48 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Boll |
22.71 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giovanni
Inostroza |
97 |
|
|
|
|
3h2 |
|
100m |
11.89 |
0,9 |
USM Upplands Väsby |
10/8 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
100m |
11.89 |
1,1 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
4h5 |
|
100m |
12.04 |
0,4 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
7/7 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
100m |
12.09 |
1,3 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
5/8 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.53w |
3,3 |
Skol-SM Växjö |
21/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.60w |
2,6 |
Skol-SM Växjö |
21/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.74w |
3,4 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.87 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
5s2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.90 |
|
USM Upplands Väsby |
10/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
12.09w |
2,6 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
5/8 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
200m |
25.24 |
-1,6 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
26/6 |
|
|
22 |
|
300m |
39.92 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
|
2 |
|
100m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
14.16 |
-1,3 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
100m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
14.40 |
0,5 |
USM Upplands Väsby |
12/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
100m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
14.43 |
0,0 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
100m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
14.44 |
1,5 |
Skol-SM Växjö |
22/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
100m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
14.78 |
-2,4 |
USM Upplands Väsby |
12/8 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
14.69w |
2,4 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
4/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
14.84w |
3,0 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
4/8 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
5.56 |
1,4 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
5/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Längd |
5.71 |
-1,7 |
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Längd |
5.86 |
0,3 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Längd |
5.86 |
1,0 |
USM Upplands Väsby |
11/8 |
|
|
2Q |
|
Längd |
5.97 |
-0,1 |
USM Upplands Väsby |
10/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
5.69w |
2,3 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
5/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
5.94w |
2,5 |
Skol-SM Växjö |
21/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
11.12 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michelle
Inostroza |
95 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
150m |
23.23 |
-0,3 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
9h1 |
|
200m |
31.54 |
1,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
|
5bf |
|
200m |
31.69 |
0,8 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
200m |
33.28 |
-2,5 |
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Längd |
3.86 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
4.13 |
2,0 |
Uppsalaspelen |
1/7 |
|
|
5 |
|
Längd |
4.22 |
0,1 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Längd |
4.24 |
0,5 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
9/7 |
|
|
8 |
|
Längd |
4.32 |
1,3 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
5/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Längd |
4.35 |
-1,1 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
26/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.30w |
2,4 |
Uppsalaspelen |
1/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cecilia
Instebö |
87 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
800m |
2:28.10 |
|
Ventura, CA USA |
9/3 |
|
|
3 |
|
1500m |
4:58.38 |
|
Ventura, CA USA |
9/3 |
|
|
3 |
|
3000m |
11:16.07 |
|
San Louis Obispo, CA USA |
17/2 |
|
|
13 |
|
10000m |
41:03.07 |
|
San Diego, CA USA |
5/5 |
|
|
9 |
|
10000m |
41:20.43 |
|
Santa Barbara, CA USA |
20/4 |
|
|
7 |
|
3000m hinder |
11:34.69 |
|
San Diego, CA USA |
12/5 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
3000m hinder |
11:47.84 |
|
San Diego, CA USA |
5/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
3000m hinder |
11:55.18 |
|
Moorpark, CA USA |
27/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anton
Israelsson |
00 |
|
|
|
|
2bf |
|
600m |
1:53.00 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
12 |
|
600m |
1:55.12 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
600m |
1:56.52 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
1:56.71 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Stafett 3x600m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugo
Jacobsson |
99 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Stafett 3x600m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lukas
Jarefjord |
00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
80m |
11.54 |
2,0 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
80m |
11.62 |
-0,9 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
12 |
|
80m |
11.71 |
-0,1 |
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
80m |
12.00 |
0,7 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.37w |
2,3 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:14.62 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Höjd |
1.10 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
5.08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erika
Jensen |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
2h4 |
|
60m |
10.49 |
0,4 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
22 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.09 |
|
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
William
Jensen |
02 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:07.39 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evelina
Johnsson |
99 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.60 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moa
Jutemalm |
98 |
|
|
|
|
5cf |
|
300m |
47.62 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
3cf |
|
800m |
2:37.42 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
800m |
2:41.91 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.30 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Höjd |
1.37 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Stafett 3x800m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linn
Kalderen |
99 |
|
|
|
|
4h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.47w |
2,7 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
22/7 |
|
|
35 |
|
200m |
28.83 |
0,1 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
|
7 |
|
200m |
30.08 |
-1,5 |
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
200m |
31.16 |
0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
4f5 |
|
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
14.88 |
-0,1 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
19/5 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
10.19 |
2,0 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
10.37 |
-0,7 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
10.44 |
0,0 |
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
10.57 |
-0,3 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
10.58 |
-1,2 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
10.59 |
1,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
10.62 |
0,1 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
10.86 |
0,0 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
21/7 |
|
|
4h3 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
11.07 |
-0,8 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
9/7 |
|
|
9 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
20.31 |
-3,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.51w |
2,7 |
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.98w |
2,8 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
200m häck 76,2 cm (F13 - F12) |
32.01 |
-2,3 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
200m häck 76,2 cm (F13 - F12) |
32.27 |
0,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
200m häck 76,2 cm (F13 - F12) |
33.69 |
1,0 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
35.84 |
|
Svealands 13-14 år Falun |
8/9 |
|
|
28 |
|
Höjd |
1.31 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
19/5 |
|
|
13 |
|
Höjd |
1.32 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.38 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
Längd med zon |
4.44 |
0,4 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
21/7 |
|
|
6 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.52 |
0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.55 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
|
|
Tresteg |
9.04 |
2,0 |
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.25w |
2,1 |
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
22 |
|
Tresteg med zon |
9.54 |
0,4 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
7/7 |
|
|
2 |
|
Tresteg med zon |
9.56 |
0,0 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
22 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
8.28 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
19/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
10.64 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
11.15 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
22/7 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
8.92 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
9.48 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
9.88 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
9.93 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
18.31 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
20.10 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
23.90 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
18.16 |
|
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
20.42 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
21.24 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
15 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
21.73 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
19/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
22.18 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
22.74 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
21/7 |
|
|
7 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
23.34 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
24.53 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
24.70 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stafett 3x600m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
30/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Terräng |
00 |
|
Terräng-DM Ursvik |
21/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria
Kalderén |
01 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
60m |
10.69 |
0,9 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
600m |
2:27.72 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.13 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.24 |
1,3 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
22/7 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.19 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
19 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.26 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
19 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.29 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.71 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Boll |
14.79 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Boll |
16.86 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica
Karlsson |
01 |
|
|
|
|
7h2 |
|
60m |
10.28 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.30 |
1,2 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Josefin
Karlsson |
97 |
|
|
|
|
6h4 |
|
80m |
12.55 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
6ef |
|
200m |
32.97 |
-0,6 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
28 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.59 |
-1,4 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oskar
Karlsson |
03 |
|
|
|
|
2h1 |
|
60m |
9.81 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
9.84 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
60m |
9.98 |
1,0 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
2af |
|
600m |
2:03.62 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.47 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.63 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.70 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6.37 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tove
Karlsson |
03 |
|
|
|
|
5h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.16 |
3,7 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:24.07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.93 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustav
Karnebäck |
87 |
|
|
|
|
3h1 |
|
100m |
11.96 |
-1,9 |
Mälaröspelen Ekerö |
26/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
100m |
11.96 |
1,7 |
Mälaröspelen Ekerö |
26/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
200m |
23.87 |
-1,6 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
400m |
51.56 |
|
Lag-SM kval Enskede |
20/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Tresteg |
12.31 |
2,0 |
Lag-SM kval Enskede |
20/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustav
Kjell |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
100m |
11.41 |
1,3 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
6f1 |
|
100m |
11.46 |
0,1 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
7/7 |
|
|
4 |
|
100m |
11.49 |
-0,6 |
USM Upplands Väsby |
10/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
100m |
11.50 |
1,4 |
Huddingespelen UDM |
15/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
100m |
11.57 |
2,0 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
100m |
11.58 |
-0,7 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
7/7 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
100m |
11.69 |
-0,7 |
Friidrottskväll 1 DM Stockholm/S |
25/6 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
100m |
11.72 |
0,1 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
100m |
11.79 |
-1,7 |
USM Upplands Väsby |
10/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
100m |
11.91 |
-0,9 |
Friidrottskväll 1 DM Stockholm/S |
25/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.13w |
3,8 |
Skol-SM Växjö |
21/9 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.26w |
4,6 |
Skol-SM Växjö |
21/9 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.53w |
2,1 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
150m |
17.47 |
0,1 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
200m |
23.10 |
0,7 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
|
1h5 |
|
200m |
23.14 |
0,5 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
|
6 |
|
200m |
23.36 |
-2,0 |
USM Upplands Väsby |
12/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
200m |
23.39 |
1,0 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
4/8 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
200m |
23.48 |
2,0 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
4/8 |
|
|
2s1 |
|
200m |
23.49 |
-2,3 |
USM Upplands Väsby |
12/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
200m |
23.49 |
-0,5 |
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
200m |
23.50 |
-1,0 |
Lag-USM Täby |
30/6 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
200m |
23.72 |
-1,3 |
USM Upplands Väsby |
11/8 |
|
|
7af |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
23.32w |
2,3 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 5.0 kg (P17) |
13.05 |
|
Skol-SM Växjö |
23/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Spjut 700 g (P17) |
43.09 |
|
Skol-SM Växjö |
22/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 700 g (P17) |
48.38 |
|
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Stafett 4x100m |
|
|
Lag-USM Täby |
30/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lovisa
Klouda |
04 |
|
|
|
|
4h2 |
|
60m |
12.10 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
600m |
2:53.32 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.57 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnes
Koskela |
04 |
|
|
|
|
6h1 |
|
60m |
12.43 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan
Kågeman |
86 |
|
|
|
|
2cf |
|
800m |
1:53.91 |
|
Folksam GP Karlstad |
19/7 |
|
|
7h1 |
|
800m |
1:54.73 |
|
Stora SM Stockholm/S |
25/8 |
|
|
16 |
|
800m |
1:55.49 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
|
9cf |
|
800m |
1:57.90 |
|
Folksam GP Sollentuna |
5/7 |
|
|
24 |
|
1500m |
4:03.86 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
7/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oskar
Käll |
|
02 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.02w |
2,4 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
600m |
2:28.36 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
27 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.96 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John
Laselle |
|
79 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Spjut |
37.67 |
|
Lag-SM kval Enskede |
20/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer
Larsson-Savon |
98 |
|
|
|
|
4cf |
|
300m |
46.86 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rebecca
Larsson-Savon |
98 |
|
|
|
|
3cf |
|
300m |
46.44 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alicia
Lauterbach |
02 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
60m |
11.42 |
0,2 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Boll |
10.30 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Boll |
14.23 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isac
Lidström |
02 |
|
|
|
|
5h1 |
|
60m |
10.13 |
-2,2 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m |
9.77 |
-0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
9.90 |
0,5 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.61w |
2,4 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
200m |
31.96 |
1,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
1:53.80 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
1:55.63 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
1:56.69 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
17 |
|
Höjd |
1.08 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
26 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.06 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.45 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.85 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6.85 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Boll |
20.31 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Boll |
21.72 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugo
Liljegren |
03 |
|
|
|
|
5h1 |
|
60m |
10.48 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3h3 |
|
60m |
10.50 |
-0,6 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
10.52 |
0,0 |
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m |
10.67 |
-1,2 |
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
4bf |
|
600m |
2:18.39 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
2:18.80 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.10 |
-1,0 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.22 |
|
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.40 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.47 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.94 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
28 |
|
Boll |
12.63 |
|
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Felicia
Liljehäll |
00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.00 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
20 |
|
Höjd |
1.17 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Höjd |
1.20 |
|
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
20 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.67 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.01 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.38 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.47 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
15 |
|
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
15.30 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
11.25 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max
Lind |
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
5h2 |
|
60m |
10.55 |
-0,3 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.29 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elsa
Lindberg |
02 |
|
|
|
|
7h3 |
|
60m |
10.79 |
-0,8 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Höjd |
0.93 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.81 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksander
Liss |
91 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1500m |
4:07.62 |
|
Friidrottskväll 2, DM Stockholm/S |
26/7 |
|
|
2 |
|
1500m |
4:10.87 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
5/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
1500m |
4:12.52 |
|
Fredrikshofsspelen, Stockholm/S |
4/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
1500m |
4:14.85 |
|
JSM Sollentuna |
10/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
2000m hinder |
6:18.92 |
|
JSM Sollentuna |
12/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Stafett 4x1500m |
|
|
Stafett-SM Södertälje |
9/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl
Ludvik |
|
02 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.84w |
2,4 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
2:05.77 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.57 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6.19 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Boll |
35.08 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Boll |
36.20 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Boll |
37.15 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ebba
Rönnberg |
04 |
|
|
|
|
1h1 |
|
60m |
10.91 |
1,1 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
60m |
11.84 |
1,1 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:41.04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.49 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nora
Ludvigson |
04 |
|
|
|
|
7h1 |
|
60m |
12.17 |
1,1 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
600m |
2:47.92 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.50 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel
Lundgren |
85 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1500m |
3:47.83 |
|
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
17/8 |
|
|
3cf |
|
1500m |
3:49.99 |
|
Kortrijk, BEL |
14/7 |
|
|
9bf |
|
1500m |
3:50.75 |
|
Folksam GP Sollentuna |
5/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
1500m |
3:58.34 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
1bf |
|
3000m |
8:15.01 |
|
Folksam GP Karlstad |
19/7 |
|
|
5 |
|
3000m |
8:20.47 |
|
Folksam Challenge Mölndal |
4/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
3000m hinder |
8:55.88 |
|
Regensburg, GER |
2/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
3000m hinder |
9:00.77 |
|
Oordegem, BEL |
26/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
3000m hinder |
9:25.43 |
|
Lag-SM kval Enskede |
20/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Stafett 4x1500m |
|
|
Stafett-SM Södertälje |
9/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Terräng |
00 |
|
Terräng-SM Linköping |
28/4 |
|
|
2 |
|
Terräng lag |
|
|
Terräng-SM Linköping |
28/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Betty
Lundmark |
99 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
80m |
11.41 |
1,8 |
Strands Ungdomsspel Härnösand |
30/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
80m |
11.58 |
-0,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
80m |
11.63 |
-1,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
2h6 |
|
80m |
11.89 |
-1,1 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
200m |
29.39 |
0,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
10.53 |
-0,2 |
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
10.65 |
1,4 |
Strands Ungdomsspel Härnösand |
30/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
10.82 |
1,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.03w |
2,7 |
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
200m häck 76,2 cm (F13 - F12) |
33.60 |
-2,5 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
200m häck 76,2 cm (F13 - F12) |
34.03 |
1,0 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Höjd |
1.32 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Höjd |
1.35 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.39 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.71 |
0,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.35 |
|
Strands Ungdomsspel Härnösand |
30/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Stafett 4x80m |
|
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stafett 4x80m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Lundmark |
96 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
100m |
12.80 |
1,1 |
Strands Ungdomsspel Härnösand |
30/6 |
|
|
4h4 |
|
100m |
12.81 |
-1,5 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
100m |
12.87 |
-1,9 |
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
200m |
25.78 |
-0,5 |
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
200m |
25.84 |
0,9 |
Strands Ungdomsspel Härnösand |
30/6 |
|
|
6h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
25.82 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
300m |
41.29 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
3bf |
|
400m |
56.44 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
400m |
57.05 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
16/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nora
Lundmark |
02 |
|
|
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
10.13 |
1,6 |
Strands Ungdomsspel Härnösand |
30/6 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
60m |
10.15 |
0,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
10.18 |
0,2 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
10.44 |
0,7 |
Strands Ungdomsspel Härnösand |
30/6 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
60m |
10.82 |
-2,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
33.12w |
2,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
400m |
80.14 |
|
Strands Ungdomsspel Härnösand |
30/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
2:06.50 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:11.26 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
5bf |
|
600m |
2:13.14 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
600m |
2:13.79 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Höjd |
1.00 |
|
Strands Ungdomsspel Härnösand |
30/6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.74 |
0,1 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.14 |
-0,6 |
Strands Ungdomsspel Härnösand |
30/6 |
|
|
24 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.90 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
14 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.35 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.97 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Boll |
15.22 |
|
Strands Ungdomsspel Härnösand |
30/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Boll |
16.52 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Boll |
18.86 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennnifer
Lundström |
02 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.46 |
1,5 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egil
Löthman |
01 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
60m |
9.75 |
0,6 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6af |
|
600m |
1:59.99 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:00.43 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
600m |
2:00.43 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:02.29 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
2:03.82 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.69 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.86 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Boll |
24.37 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stafett 5x60m |
|
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyra
Löthman |
99 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
1:50.19 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
4af |
|
600m |
1:50.82 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
1:56.12 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
800m |
2:36.92 |
|
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
800m |
2:58.36 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
2000m |
7:45.17 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
2000m |
8:03.65 |
|
Tjejernas kväll Stockholm/S |
11/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
12.23 |
-1,0 |
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stafett 3x600m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
30/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leah
McCarthy |
99 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
80m |
11.75 |
-1,1 |
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
4h3 |
|
80m |
12.02 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.85w |
2,6 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
3ef |
|
200m |
30.50 |
-0,6 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
200m |
31.10 |
-0,5 |
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
1:53.60 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
17 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.06 |
-1,1 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.80 |
|
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.28 |
|
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanna
Mir |
|
97 |
|
|
|
|
1cf |
|
300m |
44.67 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
300m |
45.22 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Stafett 3x800m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
29/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stafett 3x800m |
|
|
Stafett-SM Södertälje |
8/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin
Nerell |
|
01 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
9.58 |
0,6 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
9.61 |
0,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
60m |
9.62 |
1,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
3h3 |
|
60m |
9.67 |
-1,9 |
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m |
9.69 |
-0,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
5h4 |
|
60m |
9.94 |
-1,3 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
200m |
31.06 |
1,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
1:48.08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
1:49.46 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
1:49.58 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3af |
|
600m |
1:49.89 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
1:51.07 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
800m |
2:29.24 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.59 |
-0,9 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.54 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.60 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.69 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.71 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.47 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.78 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Boll |
26.31 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Boll |
27.42 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Boll |
30.27 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Boll |
34.64 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yolanda
Ngarambe |
91 |
|
|
|
|
7af |
|
400m |
59.23 |
|
Hanover, NH USA |
14/4 |
|
|
4af |
|
400m |
59.88 |
|
Durham, NH USA |
28/4 |
|
|
7af |
|
400m |
61.05 |
|
Lowell, MA USA |
7/4 |
|
|
2 |
|
800m |
2:08.81 |
|
Orono, ME USA |
6/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
800m |
2:09.05 |
|
Cambridge, MA USA |
12/5 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
800m |
2:09.61 |
|
Orono, ME USA |
5/5 |
|
|
2cf |
|
1500m |
4:30.61 |
|
Norwalk, CA USA |
21/4 |
|
|
1af |
|
1500m |
4:37.16 |
|
Lowell, MA USA |
7/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nils-Göran
Nilsson |
88 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
7.35 |
-0,4 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
60m |
7.35 |
-0,1 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
100m |
11.19 |
1,8 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
6h3 |
|
100m |
11.23 |
0,8 |
Windsprints Sundsvall |
17/6 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
100m |
11.38 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
100m |
11.38 |
1,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
6h1 |
|
100m |
11.41 |
0,0 |
Stora SM Stockholm/S |
24/8 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
100m |
11.42 |
1,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
100m |
11.65 |
-0,4 |
Lag-SM kval Enskede |
20/5 |
|
|
6h2 |
|
200m |
23.05 |
1,2 |
Stora SM Stockholm/S |
25/8 |
|
|
3bf |
|
200m |
23.18 |
1,0 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna
Njie |
|
|
00 |
|
|
|
|
5h4 |
|
80m |
12.88 |
1,6 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
6h1 |
|
80m |
12.95 |
-0,6 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
6h2 |
|
80m |
13.10 |
0,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
5h3 |
|
80m |
13.18 |
-0,9 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
200m |
35.77 |
1,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
28.62w |
4,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
13.60w |
2,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.47 |
1,2 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.82 |
0,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.72 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.83 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
17 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.35 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Safiatou
Njie |
|
03 |
|
|
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m |
10.01 |
0,8 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
2h4 |
|
60m |
10.19 |
0,4 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m |
10.38 |
-0,9 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
60m |
10.42 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.82 |
3,7 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.83w |
4,2 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.44 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.55 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.06 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.15 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katja
Nordström |
97 |
|
|
|
|
6h1 |
|
100m |
14.53 |
0,3 |
Sätraspelen |
3/6 |
|
|
19 |
|
200m |
30.40 |
-3,7 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
6h4 |
|
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
14.59 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
31 |
|
Höjd |
1.27 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
19/5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Höjd |
1.31 |
|
Lag-USM Täby |
30/6 |
|
|
33 |
|
Längd |
4.06 |
-1,5 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
19/5 |
|
|
11 |
|
Längd |
4.26 |
-0,8 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
4.31 |
2,0 |
Sätraspelen |
3/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.40w |
2,8 |
Sätraspelen |
3/6 |
|
|
36 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
6.40 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
19/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl
Norrbohm |
00 |
|
|
|
|
5h1 |
|
80m |
12.76 |
0,9 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.10 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
Längd med zon |
3.79 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
17 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.87w |
2,9 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
6.38 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Norrbom |
93 |
|
|
|
|
8cf |
|
1500m |
4:02.32 |
|
Folksam GP Sollentuna |
5/7 |
|
|
2 |
|
1500m |
4:08.41 |
|
Friidrottskväll Stockholm/S |
25/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
1500m |
4:24.55 |
|
Lag-SM kval Enskede |
20/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
3000m |
8:47.60 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
2000m hinder |
6:06.69 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
9/7 |
|
|
3 |
|
2000m hinder |
6:22.02 |
|
USM Sollentuna |
12/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
3000m hinder |
9:43.74 |
|
Nordiska Juniorkampen Växjö |
19/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linda
Nyblom |
00 |
|
|
|
|
3h5 |
|
80m |
11.45 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
2h3 |
|
80m |
11.45 |
0,2 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
1h3 |
|
80m |
11.46 |
-0,9 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
2h3 |
|
80m |
11.48 |
1,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
8 |
|
80m |
11.50 |
1,1 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
80m |
11.53 |
-0,8 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
80m |
11.61 |
0,5 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.22 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
200m |
29.08 |
-0,1 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
3af |
|
600m |
1:46.75 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
1:49.97 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
10.86 |
0,2 |
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
10.88 |
1,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
11.37 |
-0,5 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
11.56 |
0,0 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Höjd |
1.36 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.37 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.44 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
6q |
|
Längd med zon |
4.46 |
0,3 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.55 |
-1,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.62 |
0,7 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.52 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Stafett 4x80m |
|
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stafett 4x80m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
29/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stafett 3x600m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
30/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Terräng |
00 |
|
Terräng-DM Ursvik |
21/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filip
Nyström |
00 |
|
|
|
|
2h1 |
|
80m |
11.91 |
0,9 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
80m |
12.27 |
0,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
4h3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.79w |
2,5 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
600m |
1:58.06 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
1:58.25 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
11.31 |
-0,1 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
11.85 |
-0,2 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
11.92 |
2,0 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
12.16 |
1,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.31 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.19 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
15 |
|
Längd med zon |
04 |
0,0 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
5.62 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moa
Nyström |
03 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
10.01 |
0,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
5h6 |
|
60m |
10.03 |
-0,5 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
10.03 |
-0,1 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
60m |
10.04 |
-0,3 |
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
1h3 |
|
60m |
10.09 |
0,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1h3 |
|
60m |
10.14 |
-1,7 |
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m |
10.26 |
-1,7 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
10.38 |
-0,9 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.87 |
3,7 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
2:11.02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:12.39 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
2:15.09 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:17.09 |
|
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.08 |
-1,8 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.13 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.33 |
|
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.43 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.56 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.57 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.81 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Boll |
16.20 |
|
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Boll |
18.63 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eira
Olsson |
|
98 |
|
|
|
|
8h1 |
|
100m |
15.57 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugo
Olsson |
|
02 |
|
|
|
|
5h1 |
|
60m |
10.32 |
-0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.25w |
2,4 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
35.61w |
2,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
10bf |
|
600m |
2:15.21 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:15.39 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
600m |
2:19.28 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.43 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.52 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.69 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Boll |
14.03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Boll |
16.90 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sarah
Ohlsson |
02 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
60m |
10.99 |
0,2 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7h4 |
|
60m |
11.35 |
-0,8 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.05 |
1,0 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.11 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Boll |
14.17 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joar
Paganus |
99 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.42 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.45 |
|
Sätraspelen |
2/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.51 |
|
Tyresö Ungdoms- och Veteranspel |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teo
Paganus |
03 |
|
|
|
|
3h3 |
|
60m |
10.00 |
0,0 |
Hanvikenspelen |
15/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
10.04 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
60m |
10.04 |
0,0 |
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
10.04 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
10.07 |
0,0 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
60m |
10.10 |
-0,3 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
60m |
10.35 |
-1,2 |
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
9.82 |
0,0 |
Hanvikenspelen |
15/9 |
|
|
1h5 |
|
60m |
9.96 |
-0,4 |
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
15 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.90 |
-4,1 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.10 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
15/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.11 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.16 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.06 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.24 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
22/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.60 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
10.13 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
22/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 0,5kg |
17.92 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
22/9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Boll |
17.90 |
|
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Boll |
20.33 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Boll |
21.30 |
|
Hanvikenspelen |
15/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Boll |
22.64 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
22/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Palmaer |
|
03 |
|
|
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m |
10.01 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
60m |
10.33 |
0,4 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
10.43 |
0,0 |
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
60m |
10.52 |
-1,2 |
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:06.38 |
|
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
2:07.08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.94 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.40 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.48 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.50 |
|
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.09 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.75 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Boll |
22.14 |
|
Täby Open |
1/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Boll |
25.13 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandra
Palmgren |
04 |
|
|
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m |
12.02 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
600m |
2:49.27 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
15 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.30 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klas
Persson |
91 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
400m |
51.31 |
|
Fredrikshofsspelen, Stockholm/S |
4/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
400m |
51.77 |
|
Friidrottskväll 1 DM Stockholm/S |
25/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
800m |
1:53.48 |
|
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
17/8 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
800m |
1:53.77 |
|
Stora SM Stockholm/S |
25/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
800m |
1:54.03 |
|
Donnas, ITA |
14/7 |
|
|
5cf |
|
800m |
1:54.75 |
|
Folksam GP Karlstad |
19/7 |
|
|
5cf |
|
800m |
1:54.97 |
|
Folksam GP Sollentuna |
5/7 |
|
|
5 |
|
800m |
1:55.48 |
|
JSM Sollentuna |
12/8 |
|
|
4bf |
|
800m |
1:55.59 |
|
Celle Ligure, ITA |
12/7 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
800m |
1:55.90 |
|
JSM Sollentuna |
11/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
800m |
1:56.17 |
|
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
26/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Stafett 4x400m |
|
|
Stafett-SM Södertälje |
9/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Stafett 3x800m |
|
|
Stafett-SM Södertälje |
9/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Stafett 4x800m |
|
|
Stafett-SM Södertälje |
8/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Stafett 4x1500m |
|
|
Stafett-SM Södertälje |
9/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara
Rask |
|
00 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.73 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer
Ravelius |
03 |
|
|
|
|
1h1 |
|
60m |
10.13 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
2:11.69 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Staffan
Risberg |
99 |
|
|
|
|
3bf |
|
200m |
29.02 |
1,9 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
11.01 |
-0,4 |
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.35 |
|
Sätraspelen |
2/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Höjd |
1.47 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.48 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Stafett 4x80m |
|
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alva
Rönnback |
04 |
|
|
|
|
7h2 |
|
60m |
12.64 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.49 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saga
Rönnback |
03 |
|
|
|
|
2h1 |
|
60m |
10.54 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.17 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.54 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna
Rönnberg |
01 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
10.59 |
0,9 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
60m |
10.60 |
-1,9 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
6h1 |
|
60m |
10.74 |
-0,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
6h1 |
|
60m |
10.93 |
0,4 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:22.86 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
18 |
|
600m |
2:26.69 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.16 |
0,7 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
21 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.25 |
|
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.29 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.41 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
19 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.75 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.91 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.51 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Boll |
18.45 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Boll |
21.12 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Boll |
21.90 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ebba
Rönnberg |
04 |
|
|
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m |
11.19 |
1,5 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
60m |
11.48 |
2,0 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m |
11.53 |
-1,9 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
6h2 |
|
60m |
11.63 |
-1,7 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
600m |
2:17.41 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
2:17.79 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.30 |
-3,4 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
Längd med zon |
2.38 |
0,9 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.42 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.52w |
2,5 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.69 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matilda
Rönnberg |
00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
80m |
11.09 |
1,1 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
80m |
11.16 |
0,7 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
80m |
11.32 |
-1,5 |
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
80m |
11.36 |
-0,8 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
80m |
11.38 |
-1,1 |
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
1h6 |
|
80m |
11.41 |
-1,1 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
80m |
11.41 |
0,5 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1h3 |
|
80m |
11.43 |
1,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
2h3 |
|
80m |
11.52 |
-0,9 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
1h5 |
|
80m |
11.64 |
-1,7 |
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.06 |
|
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
26/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.06 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.32w |
2,2 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
200m |
29.05 |
-0,4 |
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
1ff |
|
200m |
31.94 |
1,4 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
29.05w |
4,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
12.46 |
1,5 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Höjd |
1.23 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.32 |
1,3 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.34 |
-0,9 |
Distriktsfinal 12-14år Enskede |
27/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.46 |
0,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.53 |
-1,1 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.47 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.50 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.34 |
|
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.29 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Stafett 4x80m |
|
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stafett 4x80m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Astrid
Rösch |
|
02 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.76 |
0,4 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Schöldström |
03 |
|
|
|
|
7bf |
|
600m |
2:23.77 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.36 |
-2,0 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.26 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
22/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.09 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
10.53 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
22/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Slägga 0,5kg |
13.01 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
22/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Boll |
18.86 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
22/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karin
Schöldström |
00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.13 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.32 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
22/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.37 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
12.37 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
12.95 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
22/9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
17.28 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
22/9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
20.53 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
9.24 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
22/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher
Sentell |
94 |
|
|
|
|
2f1 |
|
100m |
11.90 |
1,6 |
Friidrotsskväll 3 Stockholm/S |
7/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
100m |
11.93 |
0,0 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
21/7 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
100m |
11.95 |
-1,9 |
USM Sollentuna |
10/8 |
|
|
8h7 |
|
100m |
12.04 |
-0,1 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
7/7 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
100m |
12.10 |
-1,9 |
Mälaröspelen Ekerö |
26/5 |
|
|
5h2 |
|
100m |
12.12 |
-1,2 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
21/7 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
100m |
12.20 |
0,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
200m |
23.82 |
-0,7 |
USM Sollentuna |
11/8 |
|
|
6h1 |
|
200m |
24.23 |
-1,7 |
Friidrottskväll 2, DM Stockholm/S |
26/7 |
|
|
8h3 |
|
200m |
24.27 |
0,7 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
8/7 |
|
|
6 |
|
200m |
24.27 |
1,0 |
Lag-SM kval Enskede |
20/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
200m |
24.29 |
0,4 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
23.83w |
3,7 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
19/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
300m |
37.84 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasmus
Simes |
00 |
|
|
|
|
4h1 |
|
80m |
11.58 |
-0,9 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
80m |
11.93 |
0,9 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
80m |
12.00 |
-1,9 |
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
80m |
12.13 |
-1,0 |
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.01 |
|
Björknässpelen |
9/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrea
Simone |
02 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
9.99 |
0,2 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
9bf |
|
600m |
2:23.01 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:23.01 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
Längd med zon |
3.19 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.26w |
2,9 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.37 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin
Snis |
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
11.39 |
1,1 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
600m |
2:55.66 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.36 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Springfelter |
04 |
|
|
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m |
11.45 |
1,0 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:39.48 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.98 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia
Stenberg |
01 |
|
|
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m |
10.16 |
-0,8 |
Mälaröspelen Ekerö |
26/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
10.20 |
0,9 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5h4 |
|
60m |
10.26 |
-0,8 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
2h3 |
|
60m |
10.27 |
-1,4 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
4h3 |
|
60m |
10.35 |
-0,1 |
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
5h2 |
|
60m |
9.93 |
0,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.54 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.68 |
-2,5 |
Mälaröspelen Ekerö |
26/5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.39 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
19 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.51 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.59 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.63 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.28 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.43 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.66 |
|
Mälaröspelen Ekerö |
26/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.72 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.76 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.82 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Boll |
20.48 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Boll |
21.36 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Boll |
22.09 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Boll |
25.74 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alida
Sterner |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
100m |
13.81 |
0,1 |
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
4/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
100m häck 76.2 cm (F17) |
17.84 |
-1,1 |
Lag-USM Täby |
30/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Stav |
2.40 |
|
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stav |
2.53 |
|
Huddingespelen JDM |
16/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Stav |
2.60 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Stav |
2.60 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Slägga |
15.86 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Spjut |
16.01 |
|
Lag-USM Täby |
30/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Spjut |
16.83 |
|
Svealandsregionen seriematch Gävle |
19/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin
Stjernlöf |
87 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Terräng lag |
|
|
Terräng-SM Linköping |
28/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johanna
Ståhl |
02 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.76 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maja
Sund |
|
01 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
10.18 |
0,9 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
17 |
|
60m |
9.87 |
-1,3 |
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
60m |
9.90 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.87w |
2,8 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
32.44w |
2,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:03.39 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
2:08.94 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7bf |
|
600m |
2:15.71 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Höjd |
1.22 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Höjd |
1.24 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.77 |
0,9 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.62 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.68 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.76 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.97 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Boll |
16.13 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samuel
Sundell |
00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
80m |
11.95 |
1,2 |
Sätraspelen |
3/6 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
80m |
12.05 |
-0,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
3h3 |
|
80m |
12.19 |
2,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
80m |
12.22 |
0,7 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
80m |
12.24 |
-1,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
7h2 |
|
80m |
12.32 |
0,4 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.99w |
3,1 |
Sätraspelen |
3/6 |
|
|
6h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
12.18w |
2,2 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
200m |
31.35 |
1,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
5bf |
|
200m |
31.84 |
1,9 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:07.96 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
19 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.65 |
1,4 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.72 |
0,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.09 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
5.09 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
5.26 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
5.39 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leo
Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
12.44w |
2,4 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
600m |
2:43.43 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.35 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Boll |
10.54 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markus
Svedenheim |
04 |
|
|
|
|
1h2 |
|
60m |
10.73 |
1,0 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6h2 |
|
60m |
10.82 |
-0,3 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
1bf |
|
600m |
2:09.49 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
2:15.59 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.90 |
-1,0 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3.92 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axel
Svensson |
04 |
|
|
|
|
5h1 |
|
60m |
14.09 |
0,9 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
600m |
3:07.24 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
1.65 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malin
Söderström |
98 |
|
|
|
|
3h1 |
|
100m |
13.87 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
100m |
14.29 |
-0,9 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
100m |
14.36 |
-1,4 |
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
7af |
|
300m |
44.45 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
2cf |
|
800m |
2:33.57 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
800m |
2:35.33 |
|
Svealands 13-14 år Falun |
8/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
800m |
2:36.16 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Stafett 4x100m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
30/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Stafett 3x800m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
29/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Terräng |
01 |
|
Terräng-DM Ursvik |
21/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
William
Taudien |
88 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
800m |
1:52.77 |
|
San Marcos, TX USA |
7/4 |
|
|
7bf |
|
800m |
1:53.71 |
|
Waco, TX USA |
21/4 |
|
|
7 |
|
800m |
1:54.73 |
|
Austin, TX USA |
14/4 |
|
|
6h3 |
|
800m |
1:55.40 |
|
San Marcos, TX USA |
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oumar
Thiam |
91 |
|
|
|
|
7h2 |
|
100m |
12.18 |
1,3 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
5.97 |
-1,3 |
Lag-SM kval Enskede |
20/5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Längd |
6.13 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Längd |
6.37 |
1,1 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Längd |
6.62 |
1,2 |
JSM Sollentuna |
11/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
6.07w |
3,1 |
Lag-SM kval Enskede |
20/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna
Troije |
|
91 |
|
|
|
|
7h2 |
|
100m |
13.57 |
0,8 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
100m |
13.60 |
0,9 |
Västerbottens DM Umeå |
2/6 |
|
|
6h1 |
|
200m |
28.17 |
0,1 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
26/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
200m |
28.24 |
1,3 |
Västerbottens DM Umeå |
3/6 |
|
|
5bf |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
28.17w |
2,6 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
5h2 |
|
100m häck |
15.96 |
0,2 |
JSM Sollentuna |
11/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
100m häck |
16.16 |
-0,1 |
JSM Sollentuna |
11/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
100m häck |
16.50 |
1,0 |
Friidrotsskväll 3 Stockholm/S |
7/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
100m häck |
16.83 |
1,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
100m häck |
16.91 |
-0,5 |
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lowe
Ullén |
|
01 |
|
|
|
|
7bf |
|
600m |
2:06.76 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanna
Ullén |
|
03 |
|
|
|
|
3h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.47 |
3,7 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:20.85 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.13 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.92 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clara
Uriz |
|
|
03 |
|
|
|
|
6h1 |
|
60m |
12.44 |
1,5 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.03 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.68 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matilda
West |
00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
80m |
12.04 |
0,2 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6h5 |
|
80m |
12.79 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Widing |
|
87 |
|
|
|
|
7af |
|
800m |
1:55.69 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
1500m |
3:50.65 |
|
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
17/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
1500m |
3:52.03 |
|
Folksam Challenge Hässleholm |
6/6 |
|
|
6cf |
|
1500m |
3:53.66 |
|
Kortrijk, BEL |
14/7 |
|
|
3bf |
|
3000m |
8:17.51 |
|
Folksam GP Karlstad |
19/7 |
|
|
4 |
|
3000m |
8:18.71 |
|
Folksam Challenge Mölndal |
4/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
5000m |
14:11.20 |
|
Folksam GP Göteborg/S |
14/6 |
|
|
14af |
|
5000m |
14:21.02 |
|
Folksam GP Sollentuna |
5/7 |
|
|
5 |
|
5000m |
14:28.26 |
|
Stora SM Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
5000m |
15:15.93 |
|
Lag-SM kval Enskede |
20/5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Halvmarathon |
00 |
|
DN Stockholm Halvmarathon |
15/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Stafett 4x800m |
|
|
Stafett-SM Södertälje |
8/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Stafett 4x1500m |
|
|
Stafett-SM Södertälje |
9/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Terräng |
00 |
|
Terräng-SM Linköping |
28/4 |
|
|
1 |
|
Terräng |
01 |
|
Terräng-DM Ursvik |
21/4 |
|
|
2 |
|
Terräng lag |
|
|
Terräng-SM Linköping |
28/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agda
Wiklund |
02 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
10.91 |
0,2 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jasper
Wijk |
|
00 |
|
|
|
|
4h2 |
|
80m |
13.10 |
0,7 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
7h1 |
|
80m |
13.49 |
-0,9 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
5bf |
|
600m |
1:57.56 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
600m |
2:17.13 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Höjd |
1.33 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Höjd |
1.34 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.79 |
1,6 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
5.89 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emil
Winther |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
1:46.48 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugo
Winther |
04 |
|
|
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
10.41 |
1,0 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
60m |
10.47 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
60m |
10.51 |
0,9 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
10.59 |
0,6 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m |
10.67 |
1,3 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
60m |
11.00 |
-0,6 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
2:21.93 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
8bf |
|
600m |
2:25.34 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
Längd med zon |
2.74 |
0,0 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.96 |
0,1 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.64 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.82w |
2,4 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.16 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ida
Winther |
|
01 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
9.08 |
-1,6 |
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
9.09 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
9.12 |
0,2 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
9.24 |
-2,2 |
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
2h3 |
|
60m |
9.24 |
-0,8 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
9.27 |
-0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m |
9.34 |
-0,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
60m |
9.35 |
-1,6 |
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
60m |
9.43 |
0,4 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
60m |
9.49 |
0,9 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
9.50 |
-0,6 |
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
8.98w |
3,4 |
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.14w |
2,7 |
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
80m |
11.93 |
1,1 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
3h3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.92w |
2,1 |
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
200m |
31.25 |
0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
600m |
2:06.39 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:06.66 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
2:07.46 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
4bf |
|
600m |
2:09.75 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.73 |
0,7 |
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.53 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.70 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.73 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.81 |
|
STH Cup Spånga |
22/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.89 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.04 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.52 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
8.09 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
8.11 |
|
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
8.33 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
8.62 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Boll |
16.28 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
12/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Boll |
21.12 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Boll |
22.66 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louise
Åkerlund |
97 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
100m |
13.92 |
-1,4 |
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
3af |
|
300m |
42.87 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
400m |
59.13 |
|
Lag-USM Täby |
30/6 |
|
|
3af |
|
800m |
2:22.37 |
|
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
800m |
2:33.28 |
|
Sätraspelen |
2/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Stafett 3x800m |
|
|
Stafett-DM Sätra |
29/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stafett 3x800m |
|
|
Stafett-SM Södertälje |
8/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linn
Öberg |
|
02 |
|
|
|
|
6h4 |
|
60m |
10.82 |
-0,8 |
SAYO |
9/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
10.94 |
0,2 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
6bf |
|
600m |
2:13.76 |
|
SAYO |
10/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:23.55 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olea
Öksnes |
01 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
60m |
10.55 |
0,9 |
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
15 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
37.97w |
2,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
26/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
600m |
2:12.01 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:12.05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
3:01.11 |
|
Täby Open |
2/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.02 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Boll |
10.62 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
5/9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Boll |
8.66 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
25/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|