Resultat 2014 |
|
|
alla aktiva i bokstavsordning |
Stäng
fönstret |
|
|
|
|
|
2014-10-20 |
|
|
Sara
Agerman |
03 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
10.04 |
-0,3 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.53 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.09 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.55 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas
Almgren |
95 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
400m |
48.43 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
800m |
1:45.65 |
|
JVM Eugene USA |
27/7 |
|
|
6af |
|
800m |
1:46.99 |
|
Folksam GP Sollentuna |
26/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
800m |
1:47.54 |
|
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
21/8 |
|
|
6s1 |
|
800m |
1:47.55 |
|
EM Zürich |
13/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
800m |
1:48.12 |
|
Finnkampen Helsingfors FIN |
30/8 |
|
|
3h3 |
|
800m |
1:48.22 |
|
EM Zürich |
12/8 |
|
|
9af |
|
800m |
1:48.46 |
|
Folksam GP Göteborg/S |
14/6 |
|
|
2s2 |
|
800m |
1:48.87 |
|
JVM Eugene USA |
26/7 |
|
|
1af |
|
800m |
1:49.20 |
|
SAYO |
6/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
800m |
1:49.45 |
|
Folksam GP Karlstad |
16/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
800m |
1:50.24 |
|
SM Umeå |
3/8 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
800m |
1:50.27 |
|
JVM Eugene USA |
25/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
800m |
1:52.53 |
|
Svealandsserien Uppsala |
29/5 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
800m |
1:54.00 |
|
SM Umeå |
2/8 |
|
|
2af |
|
1500m |
3:50.53 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alva
Andersson |
07 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
400m |
117.06 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
31 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
1.85 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Boll |
5.38 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emilia
Andersson |
04 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
60m |
10.65 |
-0,8 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6h4 |
|
60m |
10.67 |
0,5 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
5h4 |
|
60m |
10.92 |
0,0 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
28 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.60 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.82 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.93 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filip
Andersson |
06 |
|
|
|
|
6h2 |
|
60m |
11.96 |
-1,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabella
Andersson |
97 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
800m |
2:15.94 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
24/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
800m |
2:17.61 |
|
Rekordjakten Hudinge |
25/7 |
|
|
4 |
|
800m |
2:18.42 |
|
USM Gävle |
10/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
800m |
2:19.14 |
|
Gefle Games |
19/7 |
|
|
6 |
|
1500m |
4:35.94 |
|
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
21/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
1500m |
4:39.95 |
|
USM Gävle |
9/8 |
|
|
9bf |
|
1500m |
4:43.26 |
|
Folksam GP Karlstad |
16/7 |
|
|
8bf |
|
1500m |
4:49.58 |
|
Folksam GP Sollentuna |
26/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan
Andersson |
74 |
|
|
|
|
14bf |
|
10000m |
37:03.72 |
|
Arenamilen Vallentuna |
14/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johanna
Andersson |
98 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Längd |
4.74 |
-1,3 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Längd |
4.92 |
1,2 |
Huddingespelen/UDM |
14/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Längd |
5.06 |
1,0 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilma
Andersson |
06 |
|
|
|
|
7h2 |
|
60m |
13.71 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
23 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.22 |
0,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olivia
Appelberg |
03 |
|
|
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m |
10.30 |
-0,2 |
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
14/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lina
Appelgren |
05 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.73 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.82 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
3.54 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
7.08 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hannes
Arhammar |
02 |
|
|
|
|
6cf |
|
200m |
36.97 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
24 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.04 |
1,5 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hilda
Arhammar-Pakarinen |
06 |
|
|
|
|
4h3 |
|
60m |
11.14 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
400m |
96.71 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.63 |
-0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.81 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.21 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.76 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max
Arkad |
|
|
01 |
|
|
|
|
6af |
|
600m |
1:47.59 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rami
Aro |
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kula |
7.01 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
19.49 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga |
12.57 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anton
Asplund |
90 |
|
|
|
|
3af |
|
400m |
49.34 |
|
SAYO DM |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Omar
Azerkan |
06 |
|
|
|
|
5h4 |
|
60m |
11.77 |
1,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
18 |
|
400m |
107.14 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.41 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
16 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.62 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.05 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rocky
Baburin |
06 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
400m |
98.64 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
22 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.33 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.89 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alva
Back |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
60m |
10.58 |
-0,5 |
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
2h4 |
|
60m |
10.65 |
0,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
10.84 |
-0,6 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
3h8 |
|
60m |
10.92 |
-1,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.68 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
400m |
84.84 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:20.29 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
7bf |
|
600m |
2:25.49 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.20 |
0,8 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.21 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.22 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.28 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.52 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.83 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
32 |
|
Boll |
7.43 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stellan
Back |
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kula |
13.54 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula |
13.59 |
|
VSM Huddinge |
26/4 |
|
|
|
|
Kula |
13.71 |
|
VSM Kastmångkamp Östhammar |
13/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Diskus |
39.71 |
|
Svealandsserien Uppsala |
29/5 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
41.47 |
|
VSM Kastmångkamp Östhammar |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
41.57 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
27/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus |
41.87 |
|
VSM Huddinge |
25/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus |
42.58 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga |
33.98 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga |
35.90 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
27/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga |
36.25 |
|
VSM Huddinge |
26/7 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga |
37.85 |
|
VSM Kastmångkamp Östhammar |
13/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut |
49.45 |
|
Svealandsserien Uppsala |
29/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut |
54.62 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut |
57.11 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut |
57.16 |
|
VSM Huddinge |
27/7 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut |
59.64 |
|
VSM Kastmångkamp Östhammar |
13/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Vikt |
13.15 |
|
VSM Huddinge |
25/7 |
|
|
|
|
Vikt |
12.33 |
|
VSM Kastmångkamp Östhammar |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lowe
Barkvall |
06 |
|
|
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m |
11.22 |
-0,8 |
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
2h3 |
|
60m |
11.40 |
0,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
6h3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.31w |
3,5 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
400m |
89.59 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
17 |
|
600m |
2:30.39 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
14af |
|
600m |
2:34.09 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.67 |
-0,8 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
19 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.26 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
31 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.42 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.75 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3.91 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3.99 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
33 |
|
Boll |
9.39 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia
Becker |
|
05 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
60m |
13.22 |
0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
30 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.05 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alice
Berg |
|
|
02 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
1:41.46 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
1:41.69 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
23/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
1:42.63 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
1:43.15 |
|
Öresundsspelen Helsingborg |
6/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
1:45.82 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
600m |
1:46.85 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
800m |
2:25.73 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
1500m |
4:54.98 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
1500m |
5:00.12 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.23 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Höjd |
1.25 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.27 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.83 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
16.01 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia
Berg |
|
|
05 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
60m |
10.85 |
0,9 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4af |
|
600m |
2:23.14 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
2:24.83 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.04 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabelle
Berglund |
02 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.05w |
2,3 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.23 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.82 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
8.05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.08 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F13 - F12) |
10.81 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
11.74 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Theo
Bergqvist |
07 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
1.96 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
25 |
|
Boll |
3.79 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vidar
Bergstedt |
07 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
400m |
120.09 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
1.85 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Boll |
10.22 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jakob
Bergström |
06 |
|
|
|
|
4h2 |
|
60m |
11.70 |
-0,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
Manuell tidtagning |
12,1m |
-0,3 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
400m |
88.77 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
13 |
|
400m |
97.12 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.26 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.35 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
20 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.37 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3.78 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maja
Berngrim |
03 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
60m |
10.12 |
1,9 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m |
10.36 |
-0,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
60m |
10.53 |
-0,3 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
200m |
36.56 |
-0,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:10.82 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
600m |
2:15.01 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
600m |
2:15.82 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
13.57 |
1,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.21 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.23 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linn
Berut Lettse |
07 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
400m |
95.75 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.62 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Boll |
5.60 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa
Bevemyr |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kula |
6.55 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
15.75 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
27/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus |
16.35 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga |
29.61 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga |
32.32 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
27/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga |
32.56 |
|
Junikastet Sollentuna/E |
12/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga |
32.90 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga |
33.29 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut |
11.63 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clara
Billing |
|
02 |
|
|
|
|
5h2 |
|
60m |
9.48 |
-0,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.50 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
10/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.67 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
10/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.21w |
2,5 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4h3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.43 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
3cf |
|
200m |
31.13 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
200m |
32.12 |
1,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
|
|
600m |
2:05.43 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
11.29 |
0,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
11.49 |
0,4 |
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
11.56 |
0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.29w |
2,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.40 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.15 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Höjd |
1.17 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Höjd |
1.20 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Höjd |
1.22 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Stav |
1.42 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.88 |
-0,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.84 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.92 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.26 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
8.39 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.96 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
22 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.44 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F13 - F12) |
12.97 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F13 - F12) |
14.90 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
23 |
|
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
15.18 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
11.48 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
25 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
11.51 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
11.82 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
11/5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
13.06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
13.22 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frej
Biverstrand |
04 |
|
|
|
|
1h1 |
|
60m |
9.54 |
0,2 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
60m |
9.63 |
0,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
60m |
9.65 |
0,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
60m |
9.81 |
-1,8 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
9.83 |
0,2 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.42w |
2,7 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.52 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.85 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
10/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
200m |
32.74 |
1,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
13.06 |
0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.25 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.25 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.26 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.27 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.31 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Höjd |
1.31 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.49 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.63 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7.09 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
25.26 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
11/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
27.70 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Boll |
29.09 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Boll |
30.68 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Boll |
32.72 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
10/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Boll |
33.83 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Boll |
36.54 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcus
Biverstrand |
00 |
|
|
|
|
2h5 |
|
80m |
10.89 |
-1,3 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
6h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.86w |
2,5 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ida
Björklund |
|
01 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
9.84 |
0,1 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Höjd |
1.05 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
25 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.08 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.63 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
15 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.92 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
8.04 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
14.09 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linn
Björklund |
00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
80m |
11.91 |
1,0 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
3.92 |
1,4 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
25 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.09w |
2,3 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugo
Björkqvist |
06 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
400m |
103.63 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.74 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.99 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johanna
Björkqvist |
03 |
|
|
|
|
3h3 |
|
60m |
10.20 |
-0,2 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
60m |
10.35 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
60m |
10.36 |
0,6 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m |
10.63 |
-3,0 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
15 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.35 |
-1,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.35 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.38 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.38 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.69 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.75 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.85 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.29 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.61 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Boll |
20.56 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Boll |
21.25 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joakim
Björkå |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kula |
11.27 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
37.29 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga |
29.90 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut |
35.68 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lukas
Björninger |
00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Höjd |
1.35 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
20 |
|
Längd |
4.37 |
2,0 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
24/8 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
4.40 |
1,5 |
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
23 |
|
Längd |
4.63 |
2,0 |
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Längd |
4.72 |
0,0 |
Skol-SM Huddinge |
19/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Längd |
4.75 |
0,0 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.62w |
2,3 |
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.73 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Tresteg |
10.29 |
0,0 |
Skol-SM Huddinge |
21/9 |
|
|
|
|
Tresteg |
9.99 |
0,7 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
14/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.26w |
2,3 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
14/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
10.17 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
13/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
10.18 |
|
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
10.29 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
10.34 |
|
Skol-SM Huddinge |
21/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
10.47 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9.17 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9.41 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
23/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9.98 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9.99 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
23.67 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
26.42 |
|
Skol-SM Huddinge |
19/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
29.49 |
|
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
30.59 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
13/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
30.79 |
|
SAYO/E |
6/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
20.22 |
|
SAYO/E |
6/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
21.47 |
|
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
21 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
24.28 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
26.99 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
27.56 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
27.61 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
24/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
29.49 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
30.74 |
|
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilma
Blitz |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
400m |
91.95 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.72 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Boll |
7.19 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johanna
Blom |
06 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.63 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustaf
Blomberg |
07 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
400m |
94.59 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.39 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Boll |
13.36 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linnea
Blomberg |
05 |
|
|
|
|
6h4 |
|
60m |
11.69 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
7af |
|
600m |
2:36.70 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
15 |
|
600m |
2:45.48 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
37 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.25 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
27 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.22 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.53 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.71 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugo
Bredin |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
400m |
93.49 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.51 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Boll |
9.11 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivar
Bredin |
|
05 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
10.80 |
1,3 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4h4 |
|
60m |
10.82 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
2:17.15 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6bf |
|
600m |
2:24.80 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
17 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.82 |
-2,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.33 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.45 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joel
Bäck |
|
08 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
13.43 |
-0,6 |
Gutavallen Visby |
6/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
60m |
13.70 |
-0,1 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
13.97 |
|
Minigames Eskilstuna |
28/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
52.30 |
|
Minigames Eskilstuna |
28/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.02 |
1,1 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
|
|
Längd med zon |
2.32 |
0,4 |
Gutavallen Visby |
6/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.26 |
|
Minigames Eskilstuna |
28/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.43 |
|
Gutavallen Visby |
6/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John
Bäck |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
10.03 |
0,8 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
10.10 |
1,9 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1h4 |
|
60m |
10.24 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
3h4 |
|
60m |
10.26 |
1,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
10.43 |
-1,3 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
2h7 |
|
60m |
10.46 |
-0,1 |
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
60m |
10.54 |
-0,6 |
Gutavallen Visby |
6/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
10.54 |
-2,1 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
60m |
10.65 |
-2,1 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
2h3 |
|
Manuell tidtagning |
10.1m |
-2,9 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.41 |
|
Minigames Eskilstuna |
28/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.42 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
37.31 |
|
Minigames Eskilstuna |
28/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
400m |
80.95 |
|
Mälaröspelen Ekerö |
18/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
400m |
81.38 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
400m |
83.06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
17/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
400m |
86.56 |
|
Minigames Eskilstuna |
28/6 |
|
|
5af |
|
600m |
2:15.26 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
600m |
2:17.95 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.02 |
0,0 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.26 |
0,0 |
Gutavallen Visby |
6/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.42 |
-2,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.27 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
17/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.33 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.36 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.37 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.39 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.50 |
|
Minigames Eskilstuna |
28/6 |
|
|
19 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3.83 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnes
Candell |
05 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
60m |
12.01 |
-0,6 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
12bf |
|
600m |
2:41.60 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
33 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.43 |
0,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
22 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.49 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.51 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma
Carlsson |
05 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
10.54 |
0,9 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
2h3 |
|
60m |
10.81 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
15 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.05 |
1,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.27 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristina
Carlsson |
00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
800m |
2:37.92 |
|
Skol-SM Huddinge |
19/9 |
|
|
2h4 |
|
800m |
2:39.34 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
6h3 |
|
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
16.19 |
0,3 |
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
16.41 |
0,3 |
Skol-SM Huddinge |
20/9 |
|
|
27 |
|
Längd |
3.22 |
0,3 |
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Längd |
3.58 |
0,0 |
Skol-SM Huddinge |
19/9 |
|
|
25 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
5.83 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
14.88 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
17.54 |
|
Skol-SM Huddinge |
20/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ida
Chrifi |
|
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
10.32 |
-0,5 |
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
60m |
10.36 |
-0,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1h6 |
|
60m |
10.58 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1h3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.63 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
400m |
84.83 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.86 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.98 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.44 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.05 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.44 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Boll |
16.39 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronja
Chifri |
|
02 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
8.96 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
60m |
9.11 |
-0,5 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
60m |
9.16 |
-0,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.15 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
20 |
|
Stav |
1.27 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.83 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.32 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
8.26 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
24 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.16 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.24 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F13 - F12) |
10.52 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
34 |
|
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
11.96 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
19.52 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
20.29 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
21.68 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
23.65 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rebecca
Christenson |
00 |
|
|
|
|
5h2 |
|
80m |
12.89 |
-0,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
200m |
33.90 |
1,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
16.95 |
0,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.20 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
15 |
|
Längd |
3.30 |
0,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.65 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
6.14 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
10.77 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian
Christenson |
02 |
|
|
|
|
5h1 |
|
60m |
9.54 |
0,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m |
9.87 |
0,5 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
7h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.43w |
2,1 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
7bf |
|
200m |
31.61 |
0,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
200m |
31.71 |
-2,1 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
1:56.54 |
|
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
1:56.77 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
9af |
|
600m |
1:57.91 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
600m |
2:06.77 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
12.76 |
0,6 |
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
12.89 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
13.01w |
2,8 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
14 |
|
Höjd |
1.18 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.19 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
15 |
|
Stav |
1.42 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
|
|
Längd med zon |
3.77 |
0,0 |
Huddingespelen |
15/9 |
|
|
21 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.88 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.77 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.90 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.90w |
2,1 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
7.69 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
4.53 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
5.14 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
14.30 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
16.21 |
|
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
19.09 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
11.80 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
9.36 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
12.70 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
13.39 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
13.97 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
9.96 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandra
Dahlati |
05 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
60m |
11.10 |
-0,6 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
600m |
2:33.58 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.48 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.60 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Dahlberg |
02 |
|
|
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
10.15 |
0,5 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
200m |
33.46 |
-0,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
13.72 |
-0,9 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Höjd |
1.28 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.30 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.48 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.87 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
7.80 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
6.18 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
12.50 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
13.40 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
15.07 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milton
Dahllöf |
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
600m |
2:28.26 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.93 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Besiana
Dalipi |
05 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
60m |
11.19 |
-0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
600m |
2:39.52 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.83 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
22 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.49 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vilma
Danielsson |
04 |
|
|
|
|
4h3 |
|
60m |
10.28 |
0,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
10.67 |
-0,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m |
10.82 |
-0,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
200m |
36.59 |
0,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
600m |
2:17.70 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:21.17 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
4h3 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
14.44 |
0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.12 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.12 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.15 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.88 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.25 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.93 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victor
Dannesund |
05 |
|
|
|
|
16af |
|
600m |
2:40.62 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
22 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.50 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan
de Besche |
50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.27 |
|
VDM Sätra |
18/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.34 |
|
VSM Huddinge |
27/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alma
Dunge |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.11 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Boll |
6.80 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan
Edberg |
06 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
60m |
10.02 |
-2,1 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
10.10 |
0,8 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
1h4 |
|
60m |
10.17 |
1,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
1h3 |
|
Manuell tidtagning |
9.5m |
-2,9 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
1h3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.47w |
3,5 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
400m |
85.20 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.04 |
-1,8 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.00 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.28 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.30 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.20 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.52 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.88 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Boll |
21.50 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linda
Edberg |
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
10.35 |
-0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3h4 |
|
60m |
10.40 |
0,0 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
6h1 |
|
60m |
10.47 |
1,8 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:25.16 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
600m |
2:30m |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.27 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.47 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.50 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin
Edwards |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
400m |
100.41 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.68 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
2.80 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilhelm
Ekman |
99 |
|
|
|
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
8.62 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9.43 |
|
Andra Höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
23.53 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
25.86 |
|
Andra Höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
26.51 |
|
Junikastet Sollentuna/E |
12/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
22.55 |
|
Junikastet Sollentuna/E |
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
28.52 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
30.18 |
|
Andra Höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
27.07 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
27.34 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
34.25 |
|
Andra Höstkastet Sollentuna |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disa
Elenius |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
7h5 |
|
60m |
13.21 |
-1,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
27 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.27 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.93 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.11 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ludvig
Ellgren |
07 |
|
|
|
|
7h2 |
|
60m |
12.52 |
-1,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
400m |
100.00 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
25 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.05 |
0,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
21 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.38 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
26 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
2.55 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Boll |
11.80 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olivia
Ellgren |
|
05 |
|
|
|
|
6h3 |
|
60m |
11.54 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
22 |
|
60m |
11.81 |
0,9 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
600m |
2:42.29 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
11af |
|
600m |
2:52.34 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
34 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.36 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
19 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.51 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.40 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.25 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victor
Emanuelsson |
01 |
|
|
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m |
8.77 |
-0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
8.80 |
-0,8 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
200m |
28.38 |
0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
8.72 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
9.02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
9.85 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
16.30 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malin
Emilsson |
00 |
|
|
|
|
6h2 |
|
80m |
11.67 |
-0,7 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Längd |
4.28 |
1,2 |
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
7.34 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
22 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
15.70 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcus
Enbrand |
04 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.52 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:11.82 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.53 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Boll |
16.19 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filip
Engström |
01 |
|
|
|
|
2h3 |
|
60m |
8.36 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
2h3 |
|
60m |
8.36 |
-0,9 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
13/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m |
8.38 |
-1,7 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
13/9 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
60m |
8.44 |
-0,6 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
8.45 |
-1,3 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
8.38w |
2,6 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
200m |
26.88 |
-0,7 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
14/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
200m |
27.51 |
-0,9 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
14/9 |
|
|
4cf |
|
200m |
28.05 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
27.33 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.73 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.81 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isolde
Enholm |
03 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
60m |
9.98 |
0,6 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.47 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angelika
Eriksson |
02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
7.61 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F13 - F12) |
10.98 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esbjörn
Eriksson |
03 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
60m |
10.20 |
-2,8 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel Sätra |
24/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
9.54 |
-1,1 |
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
4h3 |
|
60m |
9.59 |
1,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
60m |
9.96 |
-2,2 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel Sätra |
24/5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.58 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.74w |
3,0 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
200m |
34.78 |
-2,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
600m |
2:17.90 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:20.29 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
600m |
2:22.11 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.51 |
0,0 |
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.15w |
2,1 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel Sätra |
24/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.34 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.40 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.54 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.36 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Boll |
19.05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joar
Eriksson |
07 |
|
|
|
|
8h1 |
|
60m |
11.65 |
-0,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
400m |
92.31 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.16 |
-1,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.76 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Boll |
13.56 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan
Eriksson |
88 |
|
|
|
|
5bf |
|
800m |
1:51.09 |
|
Folksam GP Sollentuna |
26/6 |
|
|
9bf |
|
800m |
1:52.86 |
|
Folksam GP Göteborg/S |
14/6 |
|
|
2h3 |
|
800m |
1:54.33 |
|
SM Umeå |
2/8 |
|
|
4bf |
|
800m |
1:54.86 |
|
Folksam GP Karlstad |
16/7 |
|
|
9 |
|
800m |
2:08.47 |
|
SM Umeå |
3/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stav |
3.60 |
|
Svealandsserien Uppsala |
29/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karolina
Eriksson |
98 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
100m |
13.73 |
1,7 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
400m |
69.98 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helin
Erkan |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
400m |
111.89 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.67 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa
Evin |
|
|
05 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
60m |
10.28 |
0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.04 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus
Falck |
04 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3.47 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Boll |
12.25 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oskar
Falk |
|
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
400m |
90.09 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.67 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Boll |
15.01 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johanna
Fallberg |
01 |
|
|
|
|
6h3 |
|
60m |
10.36 |
-0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
5ef |
|
200m |
33.61 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
200m |
33.68 |
1,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
600m |
2:04.77 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
600m |
2:11.05 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.53 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fabian
Fast |
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.08 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.84w |
2,7 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.18 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.52 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Boll |
24.81 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rebecca
Fohlin |
05 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
60m |
11.78 |
0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
600m |
2:43.77 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.50 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.71 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vera
Forssmed |
07 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
400m |
121.70 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
32 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
1.79 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Boll |
5.93 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniela
Franciosa |
06 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.72 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
21 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.41 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.47 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustav
Fransson |
05 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
60m |
11.48 |
1,7 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
600m |
2:39.68 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
13bf |
|
600m |
2:42.14 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
21 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.69 |
0,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.76 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.17 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isak
Franzén |
|
03 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
60m |
9.26 |
-2,1 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m |
9.43 |
-2,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
60m |
9.44 |
-0,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
Manuell tidtagning |
9.0m |
-1,8 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
8.94w |
3,5 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
8.98w |
3,0 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.40 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
31.55w |
3,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.64 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.95 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.14 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
8.09 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
8.14 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
8.23 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
8.34 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Boll |
21.53 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Boll |
22.62 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stina
Fredell |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
4h7 |
|
60m |
11.62 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
60m |
11.75 |
-0,2 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
4h5 |
|
60m |
11.92 |
1,1 |
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
400m |
94.92 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
9bf |
|
600m |
2:25.82 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
20 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.26 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
31 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.02 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.03 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
34 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.21 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.59 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.98 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Boll |
11.61 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandra
Friberg |
94 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga |
40.20 |
|
Junikastet Sollentuna/E |
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl
Frunck |
|
05 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
60m |
12.36 |
1,7 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.20 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.47 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik
Frunck |
03 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.60 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.88 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6.42 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma
Fröberg |
04 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
60m |
11.71 |
-0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.64 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Boll |
9.20 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karin
Fröberg |
65 |
|
|
|
|
580 |
|
Marathon |
00 |
|
Stockholm Marathon |
31/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oscar
Fröberg |
04 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.73 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.12 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Boll |
21.95 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linda
Frödin Glad |
93 |
|
|
|
|
3h2 |
|
100m |
12.27 |
0,5 |
Gefle Games |
18/7 |
|
|
4af |
|
100m |
12.34 |
-0,5 |
Gefle Games |
18/7 |
|
|
4 |
|
100m |
12.36 |
1,9 |
SAYO DM |
6/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
100m |
12.37 |
1,3 |
JSM Gävle |
8/8 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
100m |
12.48 |
-2,8 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
100m |
12.50 |
0,7 |
SAYO DM |
6/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
100m |
12.51 |
-1,6 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
100m |
12.59 |
1,2 |
Folksam Challenge Uppsla |
23/8 |
|
|
6h1 |
|
100m |
12.63 |
-1,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
100m |
12.64 |
1,6 |
East Sweden Games Linköping |
1/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
100m |
12.73 |
-2,6 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
100m |
12.84 |
-3,0 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
100m |
12.84 |
-0,8 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
4h3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
12.23w |
3,2 |
JSM Gävle |
8/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
200m |
25.05 |
1,6 |
Gefle Games |
19/7 |
|
|
5af |
|
200m |
25.24 |
0,1 |
SAYO/DM |
8/6 |
|
|
4h4 |
|
200m |
25.27 |
1,2 |
Uppsalaspelen |
6/7 |
|
|
2 |
|
200m |
25.37 |
0,9 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
200m |
25.46 |
0,0 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
|
|
20 |
|
200m |
25.47 |
1,5 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
29/6 |
|
|
3bf |
|
200m |
25.58 |
0,8 |
Folksam GP Sollentuna |
26/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
200m |
25.58 |
-1,3 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
200m |
25.65 |
-0,6 |
JSM Gävle |
9/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
24.94w |
3,2 |
JSM Gävle |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thilde
Furuhagen |
05 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.29 |
0,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viggo
Fuxe Barkvall |
07 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
400m |
102.00 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.46 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
22 |
|
Boll |
7.21 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia
Färenmark |
98 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
800m |
2:37.09 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia
Gannedahl |
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
39.28 |
|
Andra Höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Milana
Gheorghiu |
05 |
|
|
|
|
4h5 |
|
60m |
11.65 |
0,9 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
25 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.41 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.13 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tindra
Gigel |
|
05 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
60m |
11.99 |
-0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
25 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.35 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel
Gleimar |
92 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
400m |
51.94 |
|
Nynässpelen Nynäshamn |
24/8 |
|
|
9af |
|
800m |
1:54.99 |
|
SAYO |
6/6 |
|
|
4h4 |
|
800m |
1:56.05 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
6/7 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
800m |
1:56.33 |
|
JSM Gävle |
9/8 |
|
|
2df |
|
800m |
1:56.36 |
|
Folksam GP Göteborg/S |
14/6 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
800m |
1:57.25 |
|
SM Umeå |
2/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
800m |
1:57.82 |
|
JSM Gävle |
10/8 |
|
|
6bf |
|
1500m |
3:52.59 |
|
Folksam GP Sollentuna |
26/6 |
|
|
3bf |
|
1500m |
3:55.09 |
|
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
21/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
1500m |
3:55.72 |
|
KBC Nacht Heusden-Zolder BEL |
19/7 |
|
|
11af |
|
1500m |
3:56.32 |
|
Folksam Challenge Göteborg/S |
13/6 |
|
|
7af |
|
1500m |
3:58.30 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
8h1 |
|
1500m |
3:58.41 |
|
SM Umeå |
1/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
1500m |
3:58.43 |
|
Nordisk - Baltiska 22år Köpenhamn |
27/7 |
|
|
5 |
|
1500m |
3:59.13 |
|
JSM Gävle |
9/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
1500m |
4:01.41 |
|
Svealandsserien Uppsala |
29/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
3000m |
8:37.63 |
|
Arenamilen Vallentuna |
14/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
2000m hinder |
5:57.67 |
|
JSM Gävle |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Felix
Gluhak |
|
97 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
100m |
13.24 |
-1,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
6h4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
12.86w |
2,5 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
200m |
26.70 |
0,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
6cf |
|
200m |
27.01 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel
Goldman |
79 |
|
|
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m |
7.72 |
-0,8 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
60m |
7.81 |
-1,4 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
12.05w |
2,9 |
VSM Huddinge |
25/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anton
Grabner |
06 |
|
|
|
|
4h5 |
|
60m |
11.99 |
-0,1 |
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
6h6 |
|
60m |
12.10 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
14 |
|
400m |
98.24 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
20 |
|
600m |
2:32.94 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
15af |
|
600m |
2:37.11 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.67 |
-0,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
33 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.39 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
19 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.45 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
22 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3.19 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
23 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3.28 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
32 |
|
Boll |
9.43 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ola
Grabner |
|
71 |
|
|
|
|
5242 |
|
Marathon |
00 |
|
Stockholm Marathon |
31/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amanda
Granström |
07 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
400m |
96.10 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.25 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Boll |
9.75 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma
Granström |
06 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.03 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.77 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matilda
Green |
04 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
10.56 |
-0,9 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.00 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.20 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Boll |
11.07 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia
Grenander |
04 |
|
|
|
|
6h1 |
|
60m |
10.98 |
0,0 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
6h3 |
|
60m |
11.02 |
0,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
10 |
|
60m |
11.10 |
-0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
2:22.30 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
600m |
2:22m |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Höjd |
0.95 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.09 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.21 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.23 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Boll |
17.92 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Boll |
18.13 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Annie
Grindange |
06 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
60m |
10.97 |
-0,2 |
Nynässpelen Nynäshamn |
24/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m |
11.10 |
-2,2 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
3h4 |
|
60m |
11.17 |
0,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
11.43 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
60m |
11.46 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
60m |
11.47 |
-0,3 |
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m |
11.51 |
-2,6 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.87 |
|
Minigames Eskilstuna |
28/6 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.99 |
|
Minigames Eskilstuna |
28/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
41.44 |
|
Minigames Eskilstuna |
28/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
400m |
99.35 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
600m |
2:45.34 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
12af |
|
600m |
2:53.84 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Höjd |
0.85 |
|
Minigames Eskilstuna |
28/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.68 |
0,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.70 |
1,7 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.76 |
-1,1 |
Nynässpelen Nynäshamn |
24/8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.54 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.60 |
|
Minigames Eskilstuna |
28/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.68 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.99 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
2.79 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
28 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
2.84 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
35 |
|
Boll |
6.70 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl
Grindange |
09 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.19 |
1,5 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.19 |
0,0 |
Nynässpelen Nynäshamn |
24/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.09 |
|
Minigames Eskilstuna |
28/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcus
Grindange |
72 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
100m |
14.27 |
-1,9 |
Nynässpelen Nynäshamn |
24/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
1500m |
5:05.96 |
|
Nynässpelen Nynäshamn |
24/8 |
|
|
11bf |
|
5000m |
18:30.08 |
|
Enhörna Challenge 2 Södertälje |
6/8 |
|
|
27 |
|
5000m |
18:40.13 |
|
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
19bf |
|
10000m |
37:27.70 |
|
Arenamilen Vallentuna |
14/5 |
|
|
25cf |
|
10000m |
38:18.56 |
|
Långlöparnas Kväll Stockholm/S |
28/8 |
|
|
442 |
|
Halvmarathon |
00 |
|
DN Stockholm Halvmarathon |
13/9 |
|
|
640 |
|
Marathon |
00 |
|
Stockholm Marathon |
31/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leia
Gullerström |
05 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.31 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Felicia
Gunell |
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
60m |
11.89 |
-0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.50 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Boll |
10.32 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vera
Gunnars |
02 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Höjd |
1.05 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.60 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.18 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
6.66 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cornelia
Gustavsson |
04 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
10.54 |
-0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.89 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klara
Grundin |
06 |
|
|
|
|
5h6 |
|
60m |
11.80 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
26 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.13 |
0,9 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svea
Grundin |
06 |
|
|
|
|
6h1 |
|
60m |
12.24 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
25 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.15 |
1,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan
Grönlund |
05 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
60m |
10.79 |
1,7 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3h5 |
|
60m |
11.28 |
-0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:22.85 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.87 |
-1,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.04 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Love
Gustavsson |
06 |
|
|
|
|
5h1 |
|
60m |
10.70 |
-0,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1h3 |
|
60m |
10.78 |
0,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
400m |
85.09 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.14 |
-2,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.95 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.50 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.40 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lorena
Guzman |
04 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
60m |
10.00 |
1,9 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
1h5 |
|
60m |
10.11 |
0,2 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
10.13 |
-0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3h3 |
|
60m |
10.19 |
0,5 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
60m |
10.32 |
-0,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m |
10.37 |
-0,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
200m |
36.31 |
0,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:24.94 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:26.66 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
13.59 |
1,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Höjd |
1.07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Höjd |
1.07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.17 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.19 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.20 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.77 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.41 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.56 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.63 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.68 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.29 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Boll |
14.42 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Boll |
17.58 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Boll |
20.74 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline
Gyllenbern |
93 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Höjd |
1.66 |
|
Baton Rouge LA USA |
5/4 |
|
|
7 |
|
Höjd |
1.66 |
|
Pullman WA USA |
17/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.70 |
|
Walnut CA USA |
18/4 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.70 |
|
Westwood CA USA |
22/3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.71 |
|
San Luis Obispo CA USA |
29/3 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.71 |
|
Westwood CA USA |
4/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.77 |
|
Westwood CA USA |
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ebba
Gällhagen |
99 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
80m |
10.73 |
1,0 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
80m |
10.95 |
-1,8 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
80m |
11.04 |
-0,7 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
80m |
11.04 |
-2,6 |
Huddingespelen/UDM |
14/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
80m |
11.06 |
0,0 |
Gefle Games |
19/7 |
|
|
2h4 |
|
80m |
11.20 |
-0,8 |
Gefle Games |
19/7 |
|
|
4 |
|
300m |
46.57 |
|
Huddingespelen/UDM |
15/6 |
|
|
17 |
|
300m |
48.08 |
|
Gefle Games |
19/7 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
13.92w |
2,7 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
50.22 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
50.43 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
|
|
25 |
|
Höjd |
1.32 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
15 |
|
Längd |
4.48 |
-0,4 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Längd |
4.74 |
1,8 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
7.30 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
28 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
13.27 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hilja
Gösbeck |
07 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.24 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Boll |
7.02 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edvin
Hagberg |
99 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
300m |
39.55 |
|
Skol-SM Huddinge |
20/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
800m |
2:09.51 |
|
USM Söderhamn |
9/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
800m |
2:09.69 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
800m |
2:10.17 |
|
USM Söderhamn |
9/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
800m |
2:10.28 |
|
Huddingespelen/UDM |
14/6 |
|
|
|
|
800m |
2:11.02 |
|
USM Mångkamp Uppl Väsby |
7/9 |
|
|
21 |
|
800m |
2:11.37 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
800m |
2:11.92 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
23/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
800m |
2:12.45 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
800m |
2:18.61 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
11/5 |
|
|
|
|
800m |
2:20.36 |
|
UDM mångkamp Sätra |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
11.93 |
1,4 |
USM Mångkamp Uppl Väsby |
6/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
12.26 |
0,1 |
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
12.28 |
1,1 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
12.43 |
-0,4 |
Huddingespelen/UDM |
15/6 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
12.50 |
-1,9 |
USM Söderhamn |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
12.52 |
0,3 |
UDM mångkamp Sätra |
17/5 |
|
|
8 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
12.86 |
0,3 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
300m häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14) |
42.25 |
|
Skol-SM Huddinge |
21/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.67 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.68 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.69 |
|
USM Söderhamn |
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
Höjd |
1.74 |
|
USM Mångkamp Uppl Väsby |
7/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Höjd |
1.75 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
Höjd |
1.75 |
|
UDM mångkamp Sätra |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
Stav |
2.61 |
|
UDM mångkamp Sätra |
17/5 |
|
|
|
|
Stav |
3.03 |
|
USM Mångkamp Uppl Väsby |
6/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stav |
3.22 |
|
Skol-SM Huddinge |
20/9 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
5.30 |
1,2 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
5.36 |
1,1 |
UDM mångkamp Sätra |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
5.62 |
1,5 |
USM Mångkamp Uppl Väsby |
7/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
5.57w |
2,5 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
|
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
10.18 |
|
USM Mångkamp Uppl Väsby |
7/9 |
|
|
|
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
11.26 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
8.64 |
|
UDM mångkamp Sätra |
18/5 |
|
|
14 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9.62 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
28.97 |
|
USM Mångkamp Uppl Väsby |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
31.80 |
|
UDM mångkamp Sätra |
17/5 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
33.23 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
37.62 |
|
Huddingespelen/UDM |
15/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
37.72 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
38.52 |
|
UDM mångkamp Sätra |
17/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
40.49 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
41.23 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
43.24 |
|
USM Söderhamn |
10/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
44.31 |
|
Skol-SM Huddinge |
21/9 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
44.33 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
47.88 |
|
USM Mångkamp Uppl Väsby |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
Åttakamp |
4284 |
|
UDM mångkamp Sätra |
17-18/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Åttakamp |
4413 |
|
USM Mångkamp Uppl Väsby |
6-7/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lina
Hagberg |
|
01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
600m |
2:01.02 |
|
UDM mångkamp Sätra |
18/5 |
|
|
3h6 |
|
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
13.89 |
1,6 |
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
14.21 |
1,8 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
|
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
10.71 |
-0,8 |
UDM mångkamp Sätra |
18/5 |
|
|
13 |
|
Höjd |
1.37 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
|
|
Höjd |
1.42 |
|
UDM mångkamp Sätra |
18/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.44 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
28 |
|
Längd |
4.00 |
0,8 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.48w |
3,3 |
UDM mångkamp Sätra |
18/5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
8.95 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
9.12 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
11.53 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
11.58 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
|
|
|
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
11.78 |
|
Andra Höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
12.93 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna |
12/10 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F13 - F12) |
19.99 |
|
Junikastet Sollentuna/E |
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F13 - F12) |
22.64 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F13 - F12) |
27.11 |
|
Andra Höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
28.28 |
|
Junikastet Sollentuna/E |
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
33.04 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
35.94 |
|
Andra Höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
26.46 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
30.80 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
23.95 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
29.10 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
30.05 |
|
UDM mångkamp Sätra |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
30.60 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
35.17 |
|
Andra Höstkastet Sollentuna |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
Femkamp |
3799 |
|
UDM mångkamp Sätra |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christoffer
Hagren |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kula |
9.99 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 6.0 kg (P19) |
12.85 |
|
Uppslakastet |
30/7 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
26.94 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
27/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 1.75 kg (P19) |
36.92 |
|
Junikastet Sollentuna/E |
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga |
39.81 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
27/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 6.0 kg (P19) |
39.60 |
|
Junikastet Sollentuna/E |
12/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 6.0 kg (P19) |
42.72 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
24/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Slägga 6.0 kg (P19) |
44.06 |
|
SAYO |
6/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 6.0 kg (P19) |
44.10 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
6/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 6.0 kg (P19) |
46.32 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 6.0 kg (P19) |
48.65 |
|
Uppslakastet |
30/7 |
|
|
8 |
|
Slägga 6.0 kg (P19) |
50.23 |
|
JSM Gävle |
8/8 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut |
38.05 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viktor
Hagren |
95 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 6.0 kg (P19) |
10.74 |
|
Uppslakastet |
30/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 1.75 kg (P19) |
37.06 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
24/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 1.75 kg (P19) |
38.11 |
|
Uppslakastet |
30/7 |
|
|
3 |
|
Diskus 1.75 kg (P19) |
38.47 |
|
SAYO |
6/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Diskus 1.75 kg (P19) |
40.79 |
|
USM Gävle (Sandviken) |
9/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 1.75 kg (P19) |
41.16 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ayla
Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
|
|
|
1h3 |
|
60m |
10.58 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1h4 |
|
60m |
10.60 |
0,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
10.64 |
-0,6 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
400m |
85.24 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.91 |
-1,5 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.10 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.25 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik
Hallinder |
88 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kula |
13.02 |
|
Svealandsserien Uppsala |
29/5 |
|
|
|
|
Kula |
13.17 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
37.29 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga |
19.33 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut |
44.10 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filip
Hamrelius |
00 |
|
|
|
|
8h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.86w |
3,1 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
16 |
|
Höjd |
1.47 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
28 |
|
Längd |
3.72 |
2,0 |
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
8.95 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olivia
Hanefors |
07 |
|
|
|
|
8h4 |
|
60m |
12.59 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
27 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.12 |
2,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa
Hannula |
|
83 |
|
|
|
|
Kula |
9.02 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
12/10 |
|
|
Diskus |
18.16 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
Slägga |
22.24 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
Spjut |
16.69 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander
Hasselström |
03 |
|
|
|
|
4h2 |
|
60m |
10.00 |
-2,2 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel Sätra |
24/5 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.70 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.73w |
3,0 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Höjd |
1.18 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Höjd |
1.21 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.93 |
0,1 |
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.59w |
4,2 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel Sätra |
24/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.65 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.74 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7.17 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linnea
Hedman |
05 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
60m |
10.95 |
0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
11.14 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:27.44 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
9af |
|
600m |
2:43.67 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
23 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.86 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
17 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.64 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.95 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustav
Hehrne |
07 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.39 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Boll |
7.88 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stina
Henning |
06 |
|
|
|
|
5h7 |
|
60m |
11.66 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
12.28 |
-2,1 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
Manuell tidtagning |
11.4m |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
400m |
93.99 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
Längd med zon |
2.60 |
1,0 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.72 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.68w |
3,0 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.86 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Boll |
9.71 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan
Henningsson |
90 |
|
|
|
|
3cf |
|
800m |
1:53.48 |
|
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
21/8 |
|
|
2bf |
|
800m |
1:54.08 |
|
Folksam Challenge Kalmar |
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gunnar
Hirschfeldt |
78 |
|
|
|
|
6bf |
|
10000m |
34:47.91 |
|
Långlöparnas Kväll Stockholm/S |
28/8 |
|
|
84 |
|
Halvmarathon |
00 |
|
DN Stockholm Halvmarathon |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linnéa
Hjelm |
|
05 |
|
|
|
|
3h3 |
|
60m |
11.27 |
0,8 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
18 |
|
60m |
11.29 |
0,9 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5h5 |
|
60m |
11.65 |
-1,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.61 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.66 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.13 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.21 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Conor
Hogan |
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.15 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.80w |
2,7 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:09.31 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.15 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.71 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Boll |
22.85 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neo
Holgersson |
06 |
|
|
|
|
3h3 |
|
60m |
11.65 |
0,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
21 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.35 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.41 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
22 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3.45 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalle
Holm |
|
|
01 |
|
|
|
|
5h3 |
|
60m |
9.55 |
-0,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.79 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
6.39 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
16.18 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilde
Holm |
|
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
60m |
10.93 |
-0,9 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.79 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon
Holmfeldt |
01 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
8.98 |
-0,9 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
60m |
9.06 |
-0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
2df |
|
200m |
28.71 |
1,8 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
200m |
29.49 |
0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.33 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.42 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
17 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.13 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.23 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melvin
Holmgren |
03 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.14 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7.14 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7.98 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Boll |
28.16 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alfred
Holtendal |
05 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
60m |
11.37 |
1,3 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7h1 |
|
60m |
11.62 |
-0,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3.46 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amir
Hosseinzadeh |
06 |
|
|
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
11.09 |
0,6 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
12 |
|
400m |
95.56 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.84 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.89 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.94 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric
Hovmöller |
06 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
400m |
86.13 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5bf |
|
600m |
2:18.26 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
600m |
2:18.82 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.80 |
-0,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.17 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leonardo
Huayna Fernandez |
04 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.61 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
600m |
2:17.29 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.94 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Boll |
20.35 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma
Hulterström |
02 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.11 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennie
Hurkmans |
84 |
|
|
|
|
Kula |
8.99 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
12/10 |
|
|
Diskus |
20.86 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
Slägga |
20.36 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
Spjut |
33.49 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anthony
Humphries |
06 |
|
|
|
|
2h2 |
|
60m |
11.28 |
-0,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
5h2 |
|
60m |
11.54 |
-1,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
17 |
|
400m |
105.06 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
12bf |
|
600m |
2:37.82 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.66 |
-0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.26 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
18 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.59 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.59 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filippa
Huusko |
05 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
60m |
10.36 |
-0,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
2h5 |
|
60m |
10.56 |
-1,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
4bf |
|
600m |
2:24.76 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.06 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.17 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zoe
Hyde |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
8h6 |
|
60m |
13.13 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
23 |
|
400m |
112.72 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.18 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
22 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.36 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
22 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
2.69 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia
Hässel |
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
100m |
12.12 |
1,3 |
JSM Gävle |
8/8 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
100m |
12.13 |
-0,1 |
JSM Gävle |
8/8 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
100m |
12.21 |
2,0 |
Gefle Games |
18/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
100m |
12.26 |
-0,2 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
7h1 |
|
100m |
12.27 |
0,5 |
SM Umeå |
1/8 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
200m |
24.97 |
0,2 |
SM Umeå |
2/8 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
200m |
25.08 |
-0,6 |
JSM Gävle |
9/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
200m |
25.16 |
1,6 |
Wind Sprint Sundsvall |
20/7 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
24.61w |
3,2 |
JSM Gävle |
10/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
24.98w |
2,1 |
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
21/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andy
Ibanez de la Cruz |
97 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
100m |
12.65 |
-1,1 |
Huddingespelen/UDM |
13/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus
Ingvarsson |
70 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
100m |
13.45 |
-2,2 |
VDM Sätra |
17/5 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
4.98 |
2,0 |
VDM Sätra |
18/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
5.08w |
2,4 |
VDM Sätra |
18/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Diskus |
21.57 |
|
VDM Sätra |
17/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giovanni
Inostroza |
97 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
100m |
11.06 |
1,2 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
23/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
100m |
11.12 |
1,0 |
USM Gävle |
8/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
100m |
11.18 |
0,3 |
Ungdomsfinnkampen Helsingfors FIN |
30/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
100m |
11.31 |
-0,5 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
100m |
11.40 |
-1,3 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
100m |
11.42 |
-1,0 |
Svealandsserien Uppsala |
29/5 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
100m |
11.59 |
-1,9 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.94w |
3,3 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.13w |
2,6 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.14w |
2,7 |
USM Gävle |
8/8 |
|
|
1af |
|
200m |
22.49 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
200m |
22.57 |
0,9 |
USM Gävle |
10/8 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
200m |
22.71 |
-0,5 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
200m |
22.76 |
0,7 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
|
|
22 |
|
200m |
22.84 |
1,7 |
Wind Sprint Sundsvall |
20/7 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
200m |
23.01 |
-2,2 |
USM Gävle |
9/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
22.50w |
2,3 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
29/6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Längd |
5.85 |
1,6 |
USM Gävle |
10/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Längd |
6.23 |
-0,8 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Längd |
6.38 |
1,0 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michelle
Inostroza |
95 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Längd |
3.64 |
0,0 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Längd |
4.15 |
-2,8 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cecilia
Instebö |
87 |
|
|
|
|
178 |
|
Halvmarathon |
00 |
|
DN Stockholm Halvmarathon |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lina
Isaksson |
02 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.32 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.24 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
12.16 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Livia
Ivars |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Längd med zon |
1.91 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
26 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.16 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugo
Jacobsson |
99 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
80m |
10.48 |
-1,3 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
300m |
41.76 |
|
Huddingespelen/UDM |
15/6 |
|
|
12 |
|
800m |
2:29.76 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
7h1 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
12.96 |
-1,9 |
USM Söderhamn |
10/8 |
|
|
6h3 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
13.03 |
0,0 |
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
13.29 |
1,1 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
13.38 |
-0,4 |
Huddingespelen/UDM |
15/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
12.92w |
2,4 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
5h2 |
|
300m häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14) |
45.05 |
|
USM Söderhamn |
9/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
300m häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14) |
45.14 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
4.83 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
5.43 |
1,8 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
5.33w |
2,2 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
5.34w |
3,6 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
5.48w |
2,7 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
7.80 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
20 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
8.37 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vide
Jansson |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
400m |
88.87 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.61 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Boll |
13.16 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alva
Jobson Orrmo |
06 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
11.88 |
-0,5 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
6h7 |
|
60m |
11.98 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
Manuell tidtagning |
11.3m |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
400m |
104.33 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
400m |
95.29 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.33 |
0,8 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
17 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.55 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.97 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.68 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Boll |
10.10 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexandra
Johansson |
04 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
60m |
11.29 |
-0,8 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.83 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maj
Johansson |
91 |
|
|
|
|
5h2 |
|
100m |
12.67 |
0,5 |
Gefle Games |
18/7 |
|
|
1bf |
|
100m |
12.72 |
-0,5 |
Gefle Games |
18/7 |
|
|
3 |
|
100m |
12.77 |
-1,6 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
100m |
12.80 |
-1,6 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
7h3 |
|
100m |
12.81 |
-0,7 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
100m |
12.98 |
-2,6 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
100m |
13.02 |
0,0 |
SAYO DM |
6/6 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
100m |
13.09 |
-3,0 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
200m |
26.62 |
0,0 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
|
|
41 |
|
200m |
26.66 |
0,1 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
29/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
200m |
27.04 |
0,9 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ellen
Johnson |
06 |
|
|
|
|
6h8 |
|
60m |
13.31 |
-1,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
6h3 |
|
60m |
13.42 |
-0,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
31 |
|
Längd med zon |
1.80 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
19 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
1.84 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lara
Johnsson |
05 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
10.67 |
-0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m |
11.28 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
20 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.97 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.26 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.66 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.23 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linnéa
Johnson |
06 |
|
|
|
|
2h2 |
|
60m |
11.69 |
-1,4 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
6h6 |
|
60m |
11.87 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
18 |
|
400m |
108.65 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
13bf |
|
600m |
2:50.74 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
Längd med zon |
2.57 |
1,5 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.60w |
2,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.65 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
13 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.72 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frida
Joos |
|
|
05 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
60m |
11.04 |
-0,6 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.22 |
1,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.78 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.37 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.60 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia
Joos |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
400m |
118.46 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
22 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.23 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
21 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.20 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
30 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
1.90 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
22 |
|
Boll |
5.56 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maja
Jämsvi |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
400m |
101.35 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.44 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.56 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elsa
Kagevik |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
10.29 |
-0,5 |
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
10.59 |
-0,5 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
Manuell tidtagning |
10.1m |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
2h4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.57 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
400m |
84.54 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
400m |
91.07 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
2:18.86 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.78 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.89 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.21 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.05 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linn
Kalderén |
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
600m |
1:50.69 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
11/5 |
|
|
6h2 |
|
800m |
2:42.54 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
|
|
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
13.40 |
0,1 |
Täby Vårspel |
10/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
49.26 |
|
USM Söderhamn |
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
Höjd |
1.42 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
10/5 |
|
|
14 |
|
Höjd |
1.49 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
4.72 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
11/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Längd |
4.75 |
-0,4 |
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
Kula |
8.43 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
10.37 |
|
Andra Höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
10.52 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
10.53 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
10.73 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
10.96 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
|
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
10.98 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
10/5 |
|
|
23 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
8.81 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
|
|
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
9.53 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna |
12/10 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
9.37 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
24/8 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
18.59 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
2 |
|
Diskus |
26.65 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 0.75 kg (F15) |
21.48 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 0.75 kg (F15) |
26.72 |
|
Andra Höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Diskus 0.75 kg (F15) |
27.24 |
|
Junikastet Sollentuna/E |
12/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 0.75 kg (F15) |
30.26 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga |
18.53 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
23.37 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
23.45 |
|
Junikastet Sollentuna/E |
12/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
24.19 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
24.51 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
24.59 |
|
Andra Höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut |
25.89 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
12/10 |
|
|
5 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
26.08 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
27.21 |
|
Andra Höstkastet Sollentuna |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
27.34 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna |
12/10 |
|
|
11 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
28.96 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
29.44 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
23/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
29.99 |
|
USM Söderhamn |
10/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
30.31 |
|
Huddingespelen/UDM |
15/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
30.48 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
31.85 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
32.80 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Sexkamp |
3453 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
10-11/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian
Karlsson |
00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.37 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
7.42 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
12.32 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tove
Karlsson |
03 |
|
|
|
|
5h3 |
|
60m |
10.22 |
-0,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
10.33 |
0,6 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
200m |
33.68 |
1,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:01.88 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
2:03.89 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
10/5 |
|
|
8 |
|
600m |
2:04.87 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
2:04.91 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:06.97 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Höjd |
1.08 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.18 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustav
Karnebäck |
87 |
|
|
|
|
6h3 |
|
800m |
1:57.45 |
|
SM Umeå |
2/8 |
|
|
7df |
|
800m |
1:59.77 |
|
Folksam GP Sollentuna |
26/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.59 |
|
Svealandsserien Uppsala |
29/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Slägga |
24.83 |
|
Svealandsserien Uppsala |
29/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline
Kihlblom |
94 |
|
|
|
|
1bf |
|
200m |
25.03 |
0,7 |
SAYO/DM |
8/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
200m |
25.35 |
-0,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
2af |
|
400m |
57.12 |
|
SAYO DM |
6/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
400m |
57.26 |
|
JSM Gävle |
9/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
400m |
58.16 |
|
Nynässpelen Nynäshamn |
24/8 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
400m |
58.23 |
|
JSM Gävle |
8/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
400m |
58.59 |
|
Sparta Copenhagen Games Köpenhamn DEN |
16/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustav
Kjell |
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
3bf |
|
100m |
10.86 |
1,9 |
Folksam Challenge Göteborg/S |
13/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
100m |
10.89 |
1,1 |
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
21/8 |
|
|
6h6 |
|
100m |
10.91 |
0,0 |
Wind Sprint Sundsvall |
20/7 |
|
|
5af |
|
100m |
10.92 |
1,4 |
Folksam GP Sollentuna |
26/6 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
100m |
10.99 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
6/6 |
|
|
5h3 |
|
100m |
11.01 |
0,5 |
Folksam Challenge Göteborg/S |
13/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
100m |
11.01 |
0,9 |
SAYO |
6/6 |
|
|
1f2 |
|
100m |
11.03 |
-0,4 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
100m |
11.13 |
-0,8 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.67w |
2,9 |
JSM Gävle |
8/8 |
|
|
3df |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.74w |
3,1 |
Wind Sprint Sundsvall |
20/7 |
|
|
3h3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.78w |
2,2 |
JSM Gävle |
8/8 |
|
|
3af |
|
200m |
22.09 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
12 |
|
200m |
22.28 |
1,0 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
29/6 |
|
|
2h4 |
|
200m |
22.50 |
-1,8 |
JSM Gävle |
9/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
200m |
22.74 |
-2,1 |
Svealandsserien Uppsala |
29/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
21.78w |
4,2 |
JSM Gävle |
10/8 |
|
|
3s1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
21.86w |
3,8 |
JSM Gävle |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl
Kjellgren |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
10.48 |
0,8 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m |
10.72 |
0,6 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.82 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.84 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.32 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lovisa
Klouda |
04 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
60m |
11.08 |
-0,8 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.09 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zara
Klouda |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.49 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia
Kornesjö |
00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.15 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.66 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
4.64 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
10.89 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oskar
Kruse |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m |
10.52 |
-0,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
6h2 |
|
60m |
11.84 |
-0,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.78 |
-0,8 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.61 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
14 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.68 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.44 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anton
Kull |
|
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
60m |
10.02 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
10.02 |
0,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m |
9.86 |
0,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.16 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:06.59 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Höjd |
1.07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Höjd |
1.07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Höjd |
1.08 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.81 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oskar
Käll |
|
|
02 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
17.26 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia
Käll |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
6h1 |
|
60m |
13.13 |
-0,2 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
7h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
13.11 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
33 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.22 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
25 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.23 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Boll |
9.54 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincent
Källström |
06 |
|
|
|
|
4h5 |
|
60m |
11.64 |
-0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
400m |
89.99 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
11af |
|
600m |
2:30.37 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
16 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.63 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
17 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.61 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
25 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
2.73 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
24 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3.05 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Landin |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
8h2 |
|
60m |
12.93 |
-1,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
26 |
|
Längd med zon |
1.99 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leya
Landin |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
4h4 |
|
60m |
11.46 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.75 |
-0,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
22 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.45 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frida
Larsson |
07 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
400m |
96.49 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.63 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Boll |
7.76 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håkan
Larsson |
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kula |
10.38 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula |
9.82 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
26.55 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
27/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus |
26.57 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga |
23.56 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isola
Larsson |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.12 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
27 |
|
Boll |
4.93 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl
Larsson |
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.88 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linnéa
Larsson Huusko |
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kula |
8.15 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
10.79 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
11.02 |
|
USM Gävle |
10/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
11.12 |
|
Götas Ungdomsspel Karlstad |
23//8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
11.42 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
11.56 |
|
Kasttävling Malmö |
26/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
12.01 |
|
Skol-SM Huddinge |
21/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
12.25 |
|
Uppslakastet |
30/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
12.26 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Diskus |
21.58 |
|
Tingstäde |
14/7 |
|
|
2 |
|
Diskus |
27.38 |
|
Götas Ungdomsspel Karlstad |
23//8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Diskus |
27.63 |
|
SAYO |
6/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Diskus |
29.62 |
|
Huddingespelen/UDM |
14/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Diskus |
29.62 |
|
Kasttävling Malmö |
26/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus |
29.67 |
|
Junikastet Sollentuna/E |
12/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Diskus |
30.46 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
24/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Diskus |
31.55 |
|
Skol-SM Huddinge |
20/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Diskus |
31.87 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
32.01 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
27/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Diskus |
34.01 |
|
Uppslakastet |
30/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus |
34.27 |
|
Uppslakastet 6 |
7/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus |
34.38 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus |
34.38 |
|
Herrljunga-spelen |
24/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus |
34.76 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Diskus |
34.90 |
|
USM Gävle (Sandviken) |
8/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Diskus |
35.65 |
|
Uppsalakastet 6 |
7/9 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga |
37.82 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
27/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga |
43.08 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Slägga |
43.22 |
|
Uppsalakastet 6 |
7/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
38.98 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
24/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
43.76 |
|
Kasttävling Malmö |
26/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
44.15 |
|
Junikastet Sollentuna/E |
12/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
44.23 |
|
Huddingespelen/UDM |
15/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
45.27 |
|
Tingstäde |
14/7 |
|
|
6 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
45.83 |
|
SAYO/E |
6/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
45.98 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
46.42 |
|
Uppslakastet |
30/7 |
|
|
4 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
47.42 |
|
Götas Ungdomsspel Karlstad |
23//8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
47.67 |
|
Herrljunga-spelen |
24/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
50.56 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
51.62 |
|
USM Gävle |
10/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
52.51 |
|
Skol-SM Huddinge |
20/9 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut |
13.39 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moa
Larsson |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.43 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Boll |
2.77 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilma
Lavesson |
07 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
400m |
108.79 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.37 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
28 |
|
Boll |
3.83 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leo
Lehtonen |
05 |
|
|
|
|
2h4 |
|
60m |
10.61 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
10.91 |
1,7 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
2bf |
|
600m |
2:15.11 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
2:16.72 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.03 |
-0,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.95 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6.03 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axel
Lekander |
05 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
60m |
10.05 |
1,7 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3h6 |
|
60m |
10.42 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:19.95 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8af |
|
600m |
2:24.66 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.18 |
-0,8 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.39 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3.71 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.12 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jakob
Lennermark |
07 |
|
|
|
|
5h4 |
|
60m |
11.54 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
400m |
86.69 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.76 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Boll |
13.52 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa
Lettse |
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
5h2 |
|
60m |
11.17 |
1,4 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
8h4 |
|
60m |
11.37 |
0,0 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
14 |
|
60m |
11.46 |
-0,9 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
11.50 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
600m |
2:40.29 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
600m |
2:48m |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.11 |
-0,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
28 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.94 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
19 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.96 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.15 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.08 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
23 |
|
Boll |
11.98 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Boll |
14.42 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frans
Levin |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
400m |
95.01 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.90 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Boll |
12.85 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johanna
Levin |
06 |
|
|
|
|
8h7 |
|
60m |
12.79 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
24 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.35 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alice
Lidström |
00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
80m |
12.37 |
1,7 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
80m |
12.38 |
-0,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
200m |
31.58 |
1,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
7bf |
|
300m |
51.93 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
23 |
|
800m |
2:56.99 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
11 |
|
800m |
2:58.42 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
5h2 |
|
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
16.41 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isac
Lidström |
|
02 |
|
|
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m |
9.33 |
1,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m |
9.48 |
-0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
6h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.19w |
2,1 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
200m |
30.49 |
-0,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
6bf |
|
200m |
30.55 |
0,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
1:44.10 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
24/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
1:45.24 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
4af |
|
600m |
1:45.42 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
600m |
1:48.96 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
800m |
2:27.21 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
11.90 |
-1,3 |
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
12.30 |
-0,9 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.19 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Stav |
1.57 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.06 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.14 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
6.27 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
12.50 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
14.46 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
14.96 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meilina
Lidström |
05 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
10.74 |
0,9 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
2h7 |
|
60m |
10.92 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
8bf |
|
600m |
2:25.62 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:29.83 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.07 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.05 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.13 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.63 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.06 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Boll |
13.44 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axel
Liljegren |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
400m |
90.53 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.10 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Boll |
14.57 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugo
Liljegren |
03 |
|
|
|
|
4h2 |
|
60m |
10.33 |
0,5 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
200m |
35.25 |
-2,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
600m |
2:23.46 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
13.65 |
0,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.30 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6.62 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Felicia
Liljehäll |
00 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Diskus 0.75 kg (F15) |
18.73 |
|
SAYO/E |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 0.75 kg (F15) |
20.59 |
|
Andra Höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
23.10 |
|
Andra Höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
23.91 |
|
SAYO/E |
6/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
26.34 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max
Lind |
|
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
60m |
9.60 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
9.70 |
0,2 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
60m |
9.95 |
-1,8 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.49 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6.77 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Boll |
17.26 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elsa
Lindberg |
02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
600m |
2:10.18 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
12.09w |
2,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Höjd |
1.10 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
19 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.82 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.72 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
8.50 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.63 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F13 - F12) |
13.05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
11.14 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
12.15 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
23 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
13.01 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vera
Lindberg |
07 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
400m |
102.49 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
22 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.18 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Boll |
9.67 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malin
Lindblom |
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kula |
7.53 |
|
Castorama Gävle |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
23.85 |
|
Castorama Gävle |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga |
20.25 |
|
Castorama Gävle |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut |
16.81 |
|
Castorama Gävle |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabelle
Linder |
06 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.12 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcus
Lindgren |
07 |
|
|
|
|
4h3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.05w |
3,5 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.66 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma
Lindholm |
02 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.75 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.81 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
10.57 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias
Lindmark |
07 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.41 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Boll |
13.67 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oliver
Lindstrand |
02 |
|
|
|
|
6h2 |
|
60m |
10.13 |
1,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
6h3 |
|
60m |
9.95 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
200m |
33.94 |
1,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
|
|
600m |
2:06.08 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
600m |
2:07.97 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
6bf |
|
600m |
2:09.36 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
13.15 |
-0,9 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
20 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
13.81 |
-2,4 |
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
7h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
13.64w |
3,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.10 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Höjd |
1.18 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.18 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Stav |
1.87 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
22 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.52 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.24 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.27 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
7.61 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
4.64 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
5.55 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
6.17 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
11.87 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
13.95 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
17 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
10.80 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
11.14 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
18.07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
18.53 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
18.56 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
20.13 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victor
Lindstrand |
04 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
10.17 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
60m |
10.50 |
0,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.32 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
10/5 |
|
|
11 |
|
200m |
37.10 |
1,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:16.69 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
11/5 |
|
|
14 |
|
600m |
2:20.04 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:23.74 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
4h3 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
14.01 |
0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Höjd |
1.12 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Höjd |
1.12 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Höjd |
1.23 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.29 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.49 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
11/5 |
|
|
20 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.54 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Boll |
22.97 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
10/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Boll |
25.60 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin
Lindström |
07 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
400m |
106.33 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.39 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Boll |
5.33 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emelie
Lindström |
05 |
|
|
|
|
4h8 |
|
60m |
11.36 |
-1,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
20 |
|
60m |
11.54 |
-0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
600m |
2:44.80 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
27 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.73 |
0,9 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
15 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.67 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.80 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
17 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.00 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksander
Liss |
91 |
|
|
|
|
11bf |
|
1500m |
4:15.67 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alice
Liténs |
|
05 |
|
|
|
|
2h1 |
|
60m |
10.70 |
1,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
2h4 |
|
60m |
10.72 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
3bf |
|
600m |
2:21.66 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.06 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.90 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ella
Loewy |
|
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
5h6 |
|
60m |
11.32 |
-0,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
32 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.78 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vilhelm
Lood Falgén |
07 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
400m |
96.69 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.49 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Boll |
4.76 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl
Ludvik |
|
02 |
|
|
|
|
5h3 |
|
60m |
9.56 |
-0,3 |
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
200m |
30.49 |
-0,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
200m |
30.92 |
-2,1 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
5cf |
|
200m |
31.03 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5h2 |
|
200m |
31.91 |
0,0 |
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
26/7 |
|
|
6h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
30.88 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
600m |
1:58.96 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Höjd |
1.19 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.81 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.81 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.90 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
8.84 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7.00 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
8.16 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
8.25 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
23/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
8.33 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
8.61 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
27/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
8.65 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
8.70 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
9.02 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
9.08 |
|
Andra Höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
9.17 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna |
12/10 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
9.74 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
20/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
26.68 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
4 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
28.74 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
20/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
29.71 |
|
Andra Höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
31.34 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
33.97 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
34.09 |
|
Junikastet Sollentuna/E |
12/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
34.40 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
34.65 |
|
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
35.66 |
|
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
36.49 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
27/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
37.14 |
|
Björknässpelen |
30/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
19.77 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
19.89 |
|
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
21.19 |
|
Junikastet Sollentuna/E |
12/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
21.94 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
26/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
23.41 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
23.99 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
25.91 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
26.65 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
20/9 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
27.08 |
|
Andra Höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
30.75 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
30.84 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
31.20 |
|
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
31.24 |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel Sätra |
24/5 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
32.24 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
32.32 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
11/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
32.77 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
32.84 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
34.02 |
|
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
36.43 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
36.55 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna |
12/10 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
36.82 |
|
Björknässpelen |
30/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
36.99 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
26/7 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
37.48 |
|
Andra Höstkastet Sollentuna |
27/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
37.48 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
20/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
38.18 |
|
Sommarspel Karlskrona |
2/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
38.57 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
38.87 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
14/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
38.93 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Boll |
54.25 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linnea
Lundevall |
05 |
|
|
|
|
2h6 |
|
60m |
11.14 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
16 |
|
60m |
11.16 |
-0,6 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel
Lundgren |
85 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1500m |
3:52.98 |
|
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
21/8 |
|
|
5af |
|
1500m |
3:57.20 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
3000m |
8:15.43 |
|
Arenamilen Vallentuna |
14/5 |
|
|
11af |
|
5000m |
14:05.65 |
|
Folksam GP Sollentuna |
26/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
5000m |
14:36.75 |
|
SM Umeå |
3/8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Halvmarathon |
00 |
|
Venlo NED |
30/3 |
|
|
1 |
|
3000m hinder |
8:38.75 |
|
Kortrijk BEL |
12/7 |
|
|
8 |
|
3000m hinder |
8:38.80 |
|
Lag-EM Braunschweig GER |
22/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
3000m hinder |
8:39.88 |
|
Joensuu FIN |
24/7 |
|
|
4 |
|
3000m hinder |
8:41.63 |
|
Folksam GP Karlstad |
16/7 |
|
|
10h1 |
|
3000m hinder |
8:43.98 |
|
EM Zürich |
12/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
3000m hinder |
8:44.50 |
|
Folksam Challenge Göteborg/S |
13/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
3000m hinder |
8:50.54 |
|
Manchester GBR |
31/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
3000m hinder |
8:51.50 |
|
SM Umeå |
2/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
3000m hinder |
8:54.35 |
|
Finnkampen Helsingfors FIN |
30/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Betty
Lundmark |
99 |
|
|
|
|
6h3 |
|
800m |
2:34.32 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
13.45 |
0,0 |
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Höjd |
1.29 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Längd |
4.31 |
-0,2 |
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
8.15 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
19.73 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Lundmark |
96 |
|
|
|
|
7bf |
|
200m |
24.46 |
0,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
200m |
25.01 |
0,3 |
Huddingespelen/UDM |
15/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
400m |
54.55 |
|
SAYO |
6/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
400m |
56.13 |
|
Huddingespelen/JDM |
14/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nora
Lundmark |
02 |
|
|
|
|
6h1 |
|
60m |
10.05 |
0,2 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
24/8 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
9.95 |
0,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
2ef |
|
200m |
31.89 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
200m |
32.70 |
1,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
1:54.59 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
600m |
1:55.06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
1:55.14 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
1:56.35 |
|
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
600m |
1:58.02 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
800m |
2:39.02 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.22 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Höjd |
1.25 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
24/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Höjd |
1.27 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Höjd |
1.30 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Stav |
1.72 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.83 |
1,0 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.75 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
8.05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
17 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.67 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
24/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.42 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F13 - F12) |
11.07 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F13 - F12) |
12.71 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
14.93 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
13.60 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
13.66 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
15.11 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
8.61 |
|
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer
Lundström |
02 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.02 |
-0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
25 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.11 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
12.28 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oskar
Lundvall |
06 |
|
|
|
|
3h3 |
|
60m |
10.74 |
1,4 |
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
3h4 |
|
60m |
10.80 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
60m |
11.28 |
-2,2 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.01 |
|
Minigames Eskilstuna |
28/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.00 |
0,5 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.18 |
0,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.96 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.02 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.16 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.30 |
|
Minigames Eskilstuna |
28/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Boll |
17.09 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Boll |
18.41 |
|
Minigames Eskilstuna |
28/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egil
Löthman |
|
01 |
|
|
|
|
8af |
|
600m |
1:55.61 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyra
Löthman |
99 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
800m |
2:46.00 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin
Malm |
|
05 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
60m |
11.01 |
-0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.86 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Theo
Marklund |
06 |
|
|
|
|
4h2 |
|
60m |
11.11 |
-1,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
7bf |
|
600m |
2:27.83 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.17 |
-0,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
19 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3.69 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.29 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma
Martini |
|
05 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
60m |
10.99 |
0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
11bf |
|
600m |
2:38.59 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
26 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.73 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victor
Mather |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
400m |
115.30 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.69 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Boll |
12.60 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia
Mattiasson |
06 |
|
|
|
|
7h1 |
|
60m |
12.51 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
12 |
|
400m |
98.35 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.34 |
1,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
23 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.36 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.33 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.44 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David
Mattiasson |
01 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.20 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.76 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
6.32 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
17.22 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leah
McCarthy |
99 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
80m |
11.07 |
1,7 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3bf |
|
300m |
44.75 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
19 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.23w |
2,7 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander
Mickelsson |
07 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.01 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Boll |
10.84 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kajsa
Mild |
|
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
6h5 |
|
60m |
12.28 |
-1,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
400m |
93.06 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
Längd med zon |
2.30 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.32w |
2,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
19 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.51 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasmus
Miller |
02 |
|
|
|
|
2h1 |
|
60m |
9.56 |
0,5 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
9.83 |
-0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
6h4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.73w |
4,2 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
200m |
34.26 |
1,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
600m |
2:09.69 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
7bf |
|
600m |
2:12.68 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
12.78 |
-0,9 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
22 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
13.91 |
-0,1 |
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.05 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.18 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Stav |
1.27 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.49 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.83 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
7.32 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
4.82 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
14.23 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
11.33 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
11.90 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin
Mullen |
87 |
|
|
|
|
4h2 |
|
300m |
35 |
|
Folksam Challenge Göteborg/S |
13/6 |
|
|
2bf |
|
400m |
48.74 |
|
Folksam GP Sollentuna |
26/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
400m |
48.87 |
|
Gefle Games |
20/7 |
|
|
2af |
|
400m |
49.08 |
|
SAYO DM |
6/6 |
|
|
2bf |
|
400m |
49.34 |
|
Folksam GP Karlstad |
16/7 |
|
|
2bf |
|
400m |
49.40 |
|
Folksam GP Göteborg/S |
14/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
400m |
50.54 |
|
Svealandsserien Uppsala |
29/5 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
400m häck |
54.07 |
|
SM Umeå |
2/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
400m häck |
54.29 |
|
SM Umeå |
3/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
400m häck |
54.61 |
|
Gefle Games |
19/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
400m häck |
55.59 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
6/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
400m häck |
55.66 |
|
Svealandsserien Uppsala |
29/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
400m häck |
57.69 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl
Månsson |
95 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
200m |
24.00 |
1,4 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
29/6 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
200m |
24.31 |
-2,4 |
Öresundsspelen Helsingborg |
5/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
400m |
53.03 |
|
Laxaspelen Halmstad |
12/7 |
|
|
5bf |
|
400m |
53.15 |
|
SAYO |
6/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Längd |
6.08 |
-0,5 |
USM Gävle |
9/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Längd |
6.10 |
1,9 |
Svealandsserien Uppsala |
29/5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Längd |
6.20 |
1,6 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
6q2 |
|
Längd |
6.35 |
1,8 |
JSM Gävle |
8/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Längd |
6.38 |
0,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
6.61 |
1,2 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
6.64w |
2,1 |
Öresundsspelen Helsingborg |
6/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
6.68w |
2,6 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel Sätra |
24/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
6.74w |
3,2 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max
Mårtensson |
05 |
|
|
|
|
14bf |
|
600m |
2:43.42 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
20 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.69 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Are
Möller |
|
79 |
|
|
|
|
Kula |
9.97 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
12/10 |
|
|
Diskus |
23.54 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
Slägga |
18.24 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
Spjut |
37.21 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik
Nerell |
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.00 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
600m |
2:11.76 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
600m |
2:14.18 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:14.23 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
600m |
2:18.49 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.13 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Boll |
18.07 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin
Nerell |
|
01 |
|
|
|
|
3bf |
|
200m |
28.61 |
0,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
200m |
29.53 |
0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
1:38.49 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
13/9 |
|
|
3af |
|
600m |
1:38.74 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
1:43.75 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
800m |
2:16.66 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
800m |
2:23.48 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
1500m |
4:41.75 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
14/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.28 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.76 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
22.27 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yolanda
Ngarambe |
91 |
|
|
|
|
4h1 |
|
400m |
57.86 |
|
Westfield MA USA |
9/5 |
|
|
3af |
|
400m |
59.02 |
|
Springfield MA USA |
5/4 |
|
|
2af |
|
400m |
60.35 |
|
Medford MA USA |
29/3 |
|
|
6h3 |
|
800m |
2:06.43 |
|
Jacksonville FL USA |
29/5 |
|
|
7q1 |
|
800m |
2:07.97 |
|
Jacksonville FL USA |
30/5 |
|
|
6bf |
|
800m |
2:08.12 |
|
Walnut CA USA |
18/4 |
|
|
1h3 |
|
800m |
2:08.16 |
|
Burlington VT USA |
3/5 |
|
|
2af |
|
800m |
2:11.23 |
|
Princetown NJ USA |
12/4 |
|
|
1df |
|
1500m |
4:24.02 |
|
Walnut CA USA |
18/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alina
Nileman |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
400m |
120.49 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.18 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
2.66 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nils-Göran
Nilsson |
88 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
100m |
12.10 |
-0,8 |
Gutavallen Visby |
6/8 |
|
|
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
12.24 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
400m |
56.90 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
1500m |
5:22.55 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
11/5 |
|
|
|
|
110m häck |
25.38 |
0,7 |
Täby Vårspel |
11/5 |
|
|
|
|
Höjd |
1.59 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
Stav |
3.00 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
11/5 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
5.79 |
0,6 |
Täby Vårspel |
10/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Längd |
6.12 |
0,2 |
Gutavallen Visby |
6/8 |
|
|
|
|
Kula |
9.13 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
24.52 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
11/5 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut |
38.26 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
11/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Tiokamp |
4183 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
10-11/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna
Njie |
|
|
00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
80m |
12.01 |
1,7 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
80m |
12.30 |
-1,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
6h2 |
|
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
17.25 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
26 |
|
Längd |
3.92 |
0,8 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Längd |
3.95 |
0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.46 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
6.57 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
16.86 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pa-Ibou
Njie |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
8h4 |
|
60m |
12.73 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
15 |
|
400m |
108.79 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.25 |
1,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
16 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.49 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
2.94 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Boll |
16.22 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Safiatou
Njie |
|
03 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
60m |
9.56 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
60m |
9.61 |
-0,5 |
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
9.68 |
0,6 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m |
9.86 |
0,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
200m |
33.65 |
1,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.80 |
0,0 |
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.85 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.50 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.81 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.60 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.88 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.99 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Boll |
15.64 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alicia
Norman |
07 |
|
|
|
|
7h4 |
|
60m |
12.51 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
17 |
|
400m |
109.67 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
28 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.09 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.45 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
2.38 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Boll |
9.11 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Norrbom |
|
93 |
|
|
|
|
13af |
|
1500m |
4:04.67 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
3000m |
8:39.61 |
|
Arenamilen Vallentuna |
14/5 |
|
|
14 |
|
3000m |
8:43.64 |
|
SAYO |
6/6 |
|
|
14bf |
|
5000m |
14:58.29 |
|
Folksam GP Sollentuna |
26/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
2000m hinder |
5:57.93 |
|
JSM Gävle |
10/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
2000m hinder |
6:02.95 |
|
Svealandsserien Uppsala |
29/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
3000m hinder |
9:27.75 |
|
SM Umeå |
2/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
3000m hinder |
9:30.57 |
|
Folksam GP Karlstad |
16/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saga
Norrman |
04 |
|
|
|
|
1h1 |
|
60m |
10.16 |
-0,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
10.25 |
-0,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m |
10.44 |
-0,8 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
34.90w |
2,9 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
2:07.27 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.09 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.22 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Boll |
10.80 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lova
Nygårds |
07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Längd med zon |
2.02 |
0,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
40 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.08 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joakim
Nylander |
04 |
|
|
|
|
4h3 |
|
60m |
10.18 |
-0,7 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
13 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.06 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madde
Nylander |
07 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
400m |
108.20 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.37 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maja
Nyman |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
400m |
121.98 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.14 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Boll |
7.62 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filip
Nyström |
|
00 |
|
|
|
|
2h2 |
|
80m |
11.18 |
-1,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
80m |
11.22 |
0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
200m |
28.04 |
-0,5 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
28 |
|
800m |
2:27.92 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
10h1 |
|
800m |
2:31.25 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
1h5 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
12.83 |
1,8 |
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
13.39 |
-0,7 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
14/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
13.39 |
0,5 |
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
13.70 |
-0,4 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
5h2 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
13.72 |
-1,5 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
13.91 |
1,8 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
29/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
13.99 |
-0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
13.80w |
2,3 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
24/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
14.08w |
2,3 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
300m häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14) |
48.82 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
13/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
300m häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14) |
49.50 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
23/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.35 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Höjd |
1.44 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
23/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Höjd |
1.48 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Höjd |
1.51 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Höjd |
1.52 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.60 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
14/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.60 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Längd |
4.44 |
0,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Längd |
4.45 |
0,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Längd |
4.59 |
1,2 |
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Längd |
4.60 |
1,4 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
36 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.43w |
3,3 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
|
22 |
|
Tresteg |
10.76 |
-0,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Tresteg |
10.76 |
0,3 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
14/9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
25.18 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
13 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
29.64 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
29.69 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moa
Nyström |
|
03 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
60m |
10.19 |
-0,5 |
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
9.41 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
60m |
9.57 |
1,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
60m |
9.58 |
-0,3 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
9.60 |
0,5 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
1h3 |
|
60m |
9.64 |
-0,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
2h4 |
|
60m |
9.65 |
0,1 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
9.68 |
-0,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
4h5 |
|
60m |
9.88 |
-2,5 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.02 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
200m |
34.26 |
-0,8 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:10.43 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
600m |
2:15.05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
1h3 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
12.29 |
0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
12.71 |
0,9 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
13.12 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
10/5 |
|
|
16 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.55 |
0,0 |
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
17 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.70 |
0,2 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.83 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.30 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.54 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.56 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.61 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
8.05 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
10/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.58 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Boll |
19.29 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malakai
O´Connor |
03 |
|
|
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m |
10.14 |
0,5 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.45w |
2,7 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.49 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
200m |
34.16 |
-2,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:05.63 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
600m |
2:06.12 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:06.82 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
2:08.26 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
13.20 |
0,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Höjd |
1.07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Höjd |
1.07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Höjd |
1.08 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.16 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.33 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.96 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.20 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnes
Olsson |
05 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
60m |
12.63 |
-0,6 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8h1 |
|
60m |
12.68 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
6h1 |
|
Manuell tidtagning |
12.0m |
-1,3 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
400m |
99.18 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
600m |
2:39.76 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
13af |
|
600m |
2:57.01 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
39 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.08 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.10 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
29 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.12 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
27 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.06 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
23 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.33 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Boll |
8.91 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edvin
Olsson |
|
03 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.49 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugo
Olsson |
|
02 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
9.59 |
-0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
60m |
9.65 |
1,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
5h4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.32w |
4,2 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
5df |
|
200m |
32.37 |
1,8 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
200m |
32.96 |
-0,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
600m |
2:05.89 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
5bf |
|
600m |
2:06.36 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:07.35 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
600m |
2:15.43 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
17 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
13.37 |
0,6 |
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
13.41 |
-0,9 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
6h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
13.01w |
3,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
13.10w |
2,8 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
Längd med zon |
3.97 |
0,0 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
24/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.57 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.84 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.01w |
2,2 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
24/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.04 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.10 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
8.46 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
5.13 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
17.77 |
|
Junikastet Sollentuna/E |
12/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
18.44 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
21.05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
9.05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
13.87 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
16.05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
8.56 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sarah
Olsson |
|
02 |
|
|
|
|
5h3 |
|
60m |
9.68 |
0,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
8h1 |
|
60m |
9.72 |
0,8 |
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
4df |
|
200m |
31.89 |
0,9 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
21 |
|
200m |
33.40 |
-2,9 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
32.45w |
2,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Höjd |
1.10 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
15 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.95 |
1,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
14bf |
|
Längd med zon |
3.98 |
-0,4 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
23/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.71 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.75 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.03 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6.40 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
16.35 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
16.97 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
17.51 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
19.93 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
21.93 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Boll |
29.42 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ella
Omazic |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
400m |
117.41 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
30 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.02 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Boll |
6.68 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albin
Opdahl |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
5h1 |
|
Manuell tidtagning |
13.1m |
-1,3 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
21 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
1.69 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Boll |
6.75 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel
Opdahl |
06 |
|
|
|
|
7h6 |
|
60m |
12.31 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5h3 |
|
Manuell tidtagning |
11.8m |
-2,9 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
400m |
92.94 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.52 |
-0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.49 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
15 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.64 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.15 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.17 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Boll |
18.05 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tindra
Orrgren |
06 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
400m |
89.17 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.06 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.03 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria
Oussi |
05 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
600m |
2:41.64 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.50 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.69 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teo
Paganus |
|
03 |
|
|
|
|
1h3 |
|
60m |
9.00 |
-2,0 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
9.12 |
-1,1 |
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
60m |
9.13 |
1,6 |
Björknässpelen |
30/8 |
|
|
2h2 |
|
60m |
9.20 |
0,0 |
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
26/7 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
9.20 |
1,1 |
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
26/7 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
9.20 |
-2,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
9.23 |
0,8 |
Björknässpelen |
30/8 |
|
|
2h3 |
|
60m |
9.29 |
1,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
9.31 |
-2,8 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel Sätra |
24/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
9.38 |
-2,1 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
60m |
9.43 |
-2,2 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel Sätra |
24/5 |
|
|
2h4 |
|
60m |
9.45 |
0,5 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.17w |
3,5 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.24 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.29w |
2,7 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:14.19 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
12.36 |
0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
3h3 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
12.92 |
0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Höjd |
1.13 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.17 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.17 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Höjd |
1.19 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.84 |
-0,7 |
Björknässpelen |
30/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.88 |
0,0 |
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
26/7 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.38 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.62 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.62 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.73 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.87w |
4,2 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel Sätra |
24/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.89 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7.05 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7.08 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7.43 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
26/7 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7.72 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7.74 |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel Sätra |
24/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
8.20 |
|
Björknässpelen |
30/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
8.37 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
8.44 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
8.83 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Boll |
27.49 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Boll |
27.56 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ebba
Palmaer |
01 |
|
|
|
|
5h2 |
|
60m |
10.13 |
0,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
60m |
9.89 |
-1,5 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
4ef |
|
200m |
32.24 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
200m |
33.39 |
1,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:00.12 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
600m |
2:00.50 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
2:00.56 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
11 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.75 |
0,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.80 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Palmaer |
|
03 |
|
|
|
|
5h3 |
|
60m |
9.60 |
1,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
5h2 |
|
60m |
9.71 |
0,0 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
60m |
9.73 |
0,0 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
9.75 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
11/5 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
60m |
9.79 |
-0,1 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
60m |
9.82 |
-1,2 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.49 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.61w |
2,7 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.70w |
2,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
31.40w |
3,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
2:02.79 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
11.78 |
0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
11.81 |
0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
12.19 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
11/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.28 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.29 |
|
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.31 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.33 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.34 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.34 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.36 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.61 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.66 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.74 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.10 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
8.31 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
11/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7.25 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7.52 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7.76 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7.99 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
11/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
8.71 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
8.79 |
|
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
9.13 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Boll |
25.70 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Boll |
33.01 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustav
Palmaer |
07 |
|
|
|
|
8h3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.75w |
3,5 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
15 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.63 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.57 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
2.97 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Boll |
12.91 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincent
Palo |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
400m |
123.70 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
25 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
1.74 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Boll |
5.89 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian
Petersen |
78 |
|
|
|
|
995 |
|
Halvmarathon |
00 |
|
DN Stockholm Halvmarathon |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob
Peterson |
05 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
10.39 |
1,3 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:17.65 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.36 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.33 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ebba
Pihl |
|
|
05 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
10.59 |
0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
600m |
2:32.08 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.17 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.36 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alice
Pizarro |
|
01 |
|
|
|
|
4cf |
|
200m |
31.30 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
600m |
1:58.23 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ida
Pizarro |
|
03 |
|
|
|
|
5h2 |
|
60m |
10.74 |
0,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
60m |
10.75 |
-0,3 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m |
10.95 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
200m |
36.32 |
-0,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
600m |
2:09.61 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:09.69 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:13.19 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
600m |
2:13.90 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
16 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.12 |
-0,9 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.16 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.24 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.97 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.59 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.66 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Boll |
16.98 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michelle
Pizarro Cerrato |
00 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.28 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
6.47 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
12.23 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beate
Pott |
|
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.53 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Boll |
8.31 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia
Qvarnström |
07 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
400m |
114.55 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
33 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
1.78 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Boll |
7.14 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer
Ravelius |
03 |
|
|
|
|
4h3 |
|
60m |
9.78 |
-0,8 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Höjd |
1.17 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Höjd |
1.18 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.20 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.67 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Boll |
19.91 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elina
Ravik |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
400m |
118.06 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
28 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.11 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Boll |
5.85 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viktor
Resmalm |
04 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.42 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liv
Reynolds |
|
05 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
60m |
10.63 |
-0,6 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
2:14.87 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.89 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.16 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Algot
Riis |
|
|
05 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.25 |
-0,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.06 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3.50 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3.59 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin
Rimér |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
5h3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11.09w |
3,5 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
11bf |
|
600m |
2:32.89 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.85 |
0,8 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.73 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Staffan
Risberg |
99 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
800m |
2:30.14 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
11.07 |
1,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
29/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
11.51 |
1,2 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
24/8 |
|
|
1h3 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
11.58 |
1,8 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
29/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
11.61 |
1,1 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
11.82 |
-3,8 |
USM Söderhamn |
10/8 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
11.84 |
-1,9 |
USM Söderhamn |
10/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
12.01 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
12.03 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
12.07 |
1,6 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
12.18 |
-0,4 |
Huddingespelen/UDM |
15/6 |
|
|
5h5 |
|
80m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
15.72 |
1,0 |
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
300m häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14) |
41.67 |
|
USM Söderhamn |
9/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
300m häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14) |
41.82 |
|
Huddingespelen/UDM |
13/6 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
300m häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14) |
42.07 |
|
USM Söderhamn |
9/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
300m häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14) |
42.27 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Höjd |
1.55 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Höjd |
1.64 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Höjd |
1.65 |
|
USM Söderhamn |
9/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Höjd |
1.68 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Höjd |
1.70 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Höjd |
1.72 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Höjd |
1.73 |
|
Huddingespelen/UDM |
13/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.79 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
40 |
|
Längd |
4.96 |
0,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Längd |
5.05 |
1,3 |
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
5.13 |
1,8 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Längd |
5.66 |
0,5 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
5.50w |
2,1 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
24 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
8.16 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lova
Rosén |
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
11.20 |
1,9 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
15 |
|
60m |
11.48 |
-0,8 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.40 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.60 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
22 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.48 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Boll |
16.00 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lovisa
Rudehov |
07 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
400m |
125.93 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
25 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.14 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
25 |
|
Boll |
5.09 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filip
Rudling |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
6h4 |
|
60m |
11.62 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
19 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.77 |
-1,5 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alva
Rönnback |
04 |
|
|
|
|
6h5 |
|
60m |
11.24 |
-3,0 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
60m |
11.28 |
-0,8 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.15 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.08 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.42 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saga
Rönnback |
03 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
9.62 |
-0,3 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
60m |
9.66 |
-0,5 |
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
60m |
9.70 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
60m |
9.81 |
-0,5 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m |
9.86 |
-2,2 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.37 |
0,0 |
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.63 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
20 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.04 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.53 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ebba
Rönnberg |
04 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
200m |
35.78 |
0,8 |
Sommarspel Karlskrona |
2/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
600m |
2:13.71 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matilda
Rönnberg |
00 |
|
|
|
|
1h1 |
|
80m |
10.52 |
0,3 |
Skol-SM Huddinge |
19/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
80m |
10.54 |
1,0 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
80m |
10.56 |
1,0 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
80m |
10.60 |
0,9 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
24/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
80m |
10.64 |
-0,3 |
Skol-SM Huddinge |
19/9 |
|
|
2h4 |
|
80m |
10.66 |
1,5 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
24/8 |
|
|
2h3 |
|
80m |
10.71 |
1,1 |
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
80m |
10.72 |
1,9 |
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
17/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
80m |
10.73 |
-1,2 |
Sommarspel Karlskrona |
2/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
80m |
10.76 |
-1,7 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
13/9 |
|
|
1h7 |
|
80m |
10.76 |
-0,3 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
2h5 |
|
80m |
10.80 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
13/9 |
|
|
3s1 |
|
80m |
10.80 |
-2,4 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
13/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
80m |
10.84 |
-0,4 |
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
4f2 |
|
Manuell tidtagning |
10.7m |
-0,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
17 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
15.29w |
3,2 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
24 |
|
Höjd |
1.32 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.35 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
12bf |
|
Längd |
4.31 |
-1,4 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
23/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Längd |
4.65 |
1,4 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Längd |
4.65 |
-0,8 |
Sommarspel Karlskrona |
2/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Längd |
4.67 |
0,9 |
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
4.69 |
1,2 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Längd |
4.75 |
0,3 |
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.88w |
2,6 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.38 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Tresteg |
9.51 |
1,0 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
13/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Tresteg |
9.63 |
0,9 |
Skol-SM Huddinge |
20/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
7.46 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
20 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
7.48 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
16 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
7.53 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
22.59 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
11 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
24.04 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
27.85 |
|
Sommarspel Karlskrona |
2/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
27.90 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
29.91 |
|
Skol-SM Huddinge |
20/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
30.99 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
17/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
32.11 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
32.78 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
33.19 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
23/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Astrid
Rösch |
|
02 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.12w |
2,3 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
21 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.25 |
-1,9 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.12 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.61 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
8.40 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aden
Said |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
800m |
2:10.95 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
13 |
|
1500m |
4:41.76 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugo
Sandberg |
07 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
400m |
97.91 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.62 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Boll |
10.25 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leonora
Sandberg |
04 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
10.19 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
60m |
11.51 |
-0,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
41.36w |
2,9 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
5h3 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
15.09 |
0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.55 |
-0,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.47 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.84 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Boll |
12.16 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Boll |
8.08 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linnea
Sandström |
06 |
|
|
|
|
7h8 |
|
60m |
13.53 |
-1,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
29 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.06 |
1,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
28 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.23 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.01 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maja
Sarby Westman |
06 |
|
|
|
|
1h2 |
|
60m |
11.38 |
-1,4 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
60m |
11.51 |
-2,2 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
2h3 |
|
60m |
11.61 |
-0,1 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
|
|
Längd med zon |
2.89 |
0,2 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.92 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.92w |
3,1 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Schöldström |
03 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
14.55 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Boll |
25.74 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Boll |
26.32 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karin
Schöldström |
00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
23.69 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
25.03 |
|
Castorama Huddinge |
19/10 |
|
|
3 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
25.77 |
|
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
27.51 |
|
Tredje höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
12/10 |
|
|
4 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
27.88 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
28.61 |
|
Första höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
14/9 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
31.67 |
|
Andra Höstkastet Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
31.67 |
|
Castorama Huddinge |
28/9 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
32.30 |
|
Castorama Huddinge |
5/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanessa
Selander |
01 |
|
|
|
|
8h1 |
|
60m |
9.43 |
0,5 |
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
6bf |
|
200m |
29.62 |
0,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
19 |
|
200m |
31.66 |
-0,1 |
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugo
Selenius |
07 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
400m |
103.38 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
22 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.29 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Boll |
10.26 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viktor
Selenius |
05 |
|
|
|
|
5h5 |
|
60m |
12.27 |
-0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
24 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.44 |
-2,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob
Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
|
|
|
1h6 |
|
60m |
11.12 |
-1,4 |
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
1h2 |
|
60m |
11.21 |
-0,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
4h6 |
|
60m |
11.35 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
400m |
87.96 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
600m |
2:24.78 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
13af |
|
600m |
2:31.89 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.70 |
0,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.60 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.06 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.08 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3.35 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.71 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Boll |
18.15 |
|
Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher
Sentell |
94 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
200m |
24.28 |
1,3 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
29/6 |
|
|
5cf |
|
200m |
24.34 |
1,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
200m |
24.38 |
0,0 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
200m |
24.70 |
-3,1 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
61 |
|
400m |
54.47 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
400m |
54.97 |
|
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olivia
Shafai |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
3h7 |
|
60m |
11.53 |
0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
400m |
97.56 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8af |
|
600m |
2:38.87 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.56 |
0,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.82 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Boll |
6.19 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Josephine
Sildeby |
06 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
400m |
111.62 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
25 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.34 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
2.51 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasmus
Simes |
00 |
|
|
|
|
5h2 |
|
80m |
10.99 |
0,8 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
6h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.79w |
2,5 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albin
Sjöblom |
93 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
800m |
1:56.34 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
29/6 |
|
|
5h1 |
|
800m |
1:59.71 |
|
SM Umeå |
2/8 |
|
|
8df |
|
1500m |
3:53.58 |
|
Stretford GBR |
12/7 |
|
|
10 |
|
1500m |
3:54.76 |
|
Rekordjakten Huddinge |
25/7 |
|
|
6 |
|
1500m |
3:55.08 |
|
KBC Nacht Heusden-Zolder BEL |
19/7 |
|
|
10bf |
|
1500m |
3:56.12 |
|
Folksam GP Sollentuna |
26/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
1500m |
3:57.05 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
9af |
|
1500m |
3:59.93 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
1500m |
4:00.20 |
|
JSM Gävle |
9/8 |
|
|
16 |
|
1500m |
4:03.53 |
|
Folksam Challenge Göteborg/S |
13/6 |
|
|
13bf |
|
1500m |
4:04.31 |
|
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
21/8 |
|
|
8h2 |
|
1500m |
4:04.63 |
|
SM Umeå |
1/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
3000m |
8:51.36 |
|
Svealandsserien Uppsala |
29/5 |
|
|
47 |
|
Halvmarathon |
00 |
|
DN Stockholm Halvmarathon |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin
Sjödin |
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
2h2 |
|
60m |
10.35 |
0,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
10.58 |
0,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
7h2 |
|
60m |
10.97 |
-1,2 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.30w |
3,0 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
200m |
34.92 |
1,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
14.15 |
0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Höjd |
0.98 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.18 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.25 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
19 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.71 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Boll |
22.04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Boll |
23.69 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
William
Sjögren |
06 |
|
|
|
|
4h3 |
|
60m |
12.50 |
0,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
20 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.14 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan
Skugge |
71 |
|
|
|
|
4bf |
|
5000m |
17:31.58 |
|
Enhörna Challenge 2 Södertälje |
6/8 |
|
|
26 |
|
5000m |
17:58.32 |
|
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
6bf |
|
10000m |
36:03.44 |
|
Enhörna Challenge 1 Södertälje |
2/7 |
|
|
138 |
|
Halvmarathon |
00 |
|
DN Stockholm Halvmarathon |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mika
Skugge |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
400m |
111.26 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.54 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Molly
Skugge |
|
03 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
60m |
10.60 |
0,6 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6h1 |
|
60m |
10.69 |
-1,0 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.02 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Boll |
17.63 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amanda
Skutholm |
06 |
|
|
|
|
7h6 |
|
60m |
12.71 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leo
Smedberg |
04 |
|
|
|
|
7h1 |
|
60m |
10.33 |
0,2 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m |
10.41 |
0,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
200m |
34.10 |
1,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
5h3 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
15.63 |
0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Höjd |
1.07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Höjd |
1.07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.10 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.15 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.16 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Boll |
20.86 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Boll |
26.26 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Smedhs |
|
91 |
|
|
|
|
7df |
|
800m |
1:57.03 |
|
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
21/8 |
|
|
7bf |
|
800m |
1:57.63 |
|
Folksam Challenge Kalmar |
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin
Snis |
|
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
9.79 |
1,9 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
60m |
9.84 |
-0,9 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:32.83 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.02 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.16 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.61 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Boll |
16.76 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustav
Snis |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
8h6 |
|
60m |
12.60 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
400m |
103.34 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.39 |
1,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.51 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Boll |
12.26 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria
Sollerman |
60 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
10000m |
44:58.33 |
|
VSM Huddinge |
27/7 |
|
|
343 |
|
Halvmarathon |
1:42:18 |
|
DN Stockholm Halvmarathon |
13/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Marathon |
4:03:02 |
|
Stadion Marathon Stockholm |
10/1 |
|
|
9 |
|
100km |
10:34:28 |
|
Stockholm Ultra Marathon |
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Springfelter |
04 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.36 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
600m |
2:17.07 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.18 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.60 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fabian
Steibert |
05 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
10.33 |
1,3 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m |
10.52 |
-0,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
600m |
2:28.94 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
9bf |
|
600m |
2:30.52 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.06 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.15 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.43 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.04 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia
Stenberg |
01 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
9.23 |
0,3 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
6h4 |
|
60m |
9.75 |
-0,2 |
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
9.80 |
-0,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.23 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.00 |
0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.24 |
0,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.99 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
10.14 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
10.15 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
10.22 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
10.48 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
14/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
10.71 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
9.92 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
15.75 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcus
Stenebo |
04 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
60m |
10.18 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
600m |
2:07.26 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Höjd |
1.13 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.40 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Birk
Stroff |
|
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.56 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Boll |
7.28 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Selma
Stroff |
|
05 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.07 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.04 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna
Strunke |
05 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
60m |
11.04 |
-0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4h6 |
|
60m |
11.40 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
19 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.99 |
1,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.16 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.11 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.40 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klara
Ström |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
60m |
12.20 |
-0,5 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
Manuell tidtagning |
11.4m |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
14 |
|
400m |
100.40 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
400m |
104.26 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.75 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.77 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.06 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Boll |
12.84 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johanna
Ståhl |
02 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.30 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.34 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.19 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
11.60 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
12.19 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin
Ståhlberg |
02 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.07 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.42 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
15 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
5.04 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frida
Stålemark |
05 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
60m |
11.95 |
0,9 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5h8 |
|
60m |
12.32 |
-1,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
30 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.60 |
-0,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
16 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.67 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.61 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.64 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maja
Sund |
|
|
01 |
|
|
|
|
4h3 |
|
60m |
9.34 |
-0,8 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
8 |
|
200m |
31.09 |
1,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
5cf |
|
200m |
31.38 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
1:56.83 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
1:59.66 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
200m häck 68.6 cm (F13) |
34.39 |
1,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Höjd |
1.30 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Höjd |
1.33 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.35 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.02 |
0,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.22 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.27 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.10 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7.65 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F13 - F12) |
16.54 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
18.32 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samuel
Sundell |
00 |
|
|
|
|
5h2 |
|
80m |
10.64 |
-0,3 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
23/8 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
80m |
10.65 |
0,8 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
80m |
10.74 |
0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
80m |
10.77 |
0,8 |
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
5h2 |
|
80m |
10.89 |
-1,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
80m |
10.89 |
-0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
200m |
26.51 |
-0,8 |
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
200m |
26.81 |
-0,5 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
27.29w |
2,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
4.40 |
1,2 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Längd |
4.56 |
0,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Längd |
4.64 |
0,1 |
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.52w |
3,9 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
32 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
6.65 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
33 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
18.79 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fanny
Sundqvist |
05 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
60m |
10.85 |
0,9 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.74 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia
Sundqvist |
07 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
400m |
100.04 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.39 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bo
Sundström |
40 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 4,0kg (M70) |
8.36 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
20/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 4,0kg (M70) |
8.73 |
|
VSM Huddinge |
26/7 |
|
|
|
|
Kula 4,0kg (M70) |
8.85 |
|
Tingstäde |
17/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 4,0kg (M70) |
8.86 |
|
VDM Sätra |
18/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Diskus 1,0kg (M70) |
22.83 |
|
VSM Huddinge |
25/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 1,0kg (M70) |
22.86 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
20/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 1,0kg (M70) |
23.12 |
|
Tingstäde |
17/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus 1,0kg (M70) |
23.99 |
|
VDM Sätra |
17/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 4,0kg (M70) |
20.51 |
|
VDM Huddinge |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga 4,0kg (M70) |
21.76 |
|
Tingstäde |
17/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Slägga 4,0kg (M70) |
22.53 |
|
VSM Huddinge |
26/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 4,0kg (M70) |
23.42 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
20/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
17.97 |
|
VSM Huddinge |
27/7 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
19.45 |
|
Tingstäde |
17/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
19.75 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
20/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
21.13 |
|
VDM Sätra |
17/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Vikt 7,26kg M(70) |
7.22 |
|
VDM Huddinge |
15/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Vikt 7,26kg M(70) |
7.67 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
20/9 |
|
|
|
|
Vikt 7,26kg M(70) |
8.00 |
|
Tingstäde |
17/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Vikt 7,26kg M(70) |
8.52 |
|
VSM Huddinge |
25/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leo
Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
|
|
|
7h2 |
|
60m |
11.15 |
1,4 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
8bf |
|
600m |
2:23.84 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.94 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
4.76 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
4.78 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
8.62 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elsa
Svedenheim |
06 |
|
|
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m |
11.12 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
400m |
85.21 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5bf |
|
600m |
2:24.80 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.96 |
1,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.89 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.48 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markus
Svedenheim |
04 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
10.15 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.13 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.34 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
10/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
600m |
2:02.50 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
600m |
2:15.65 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
22 |
|
Höjd |
0.98 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.20 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.27 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.35 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
11/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Boll |
21.20 |
|
Täby Vårspel |
10/5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Boll |
21.34 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl
Svensson |
06 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
400m |
107.98 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.27 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3.95 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elinor
Svensson |
04 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
60m |
11.33 |
-0,9 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
600m |
2:43.56 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.77 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Boll |
14.97 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emelie
Svensson |
06 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
400m |
100.62 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.75 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.25 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edvin
Sämskar |
06 |
|
|
|
|
5h6 |
|
60m |
11.52 |
-0,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
60m |
11.73 |
-2,2 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
5h2 |
|
60m |
11.76 |
-0,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
4h3 |
|
Manuell tidtagning |
11.2m |
-2,9 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
400m |
92.87 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
400m |
93.82 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.50 |
1,5 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.60 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.57 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
13 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.74 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.84 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.09 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.24 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Boll |
18.44 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elsa
Söderberg |
07 |
|
|
|
|
6h2 |
|
60m |
12.43 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
18 |
|
400m |
112.63 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.24 |
1,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
20 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.23 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Boll |
7.97 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linnea
Söderman |
07 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
400m |
103.83 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.72 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Boll |
10.77 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clara
Thelin |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.30 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.33 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl
Thilers |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
400m |
110.85 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.50 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Boll |
9.29 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma
Thor |
|
97 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kula |
10.49 |
|
Uppsala kastet 8 |
4/10 |
|
|
|
|
Kula |
10.82 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
Kula |
10.92 |
|
Castorama Uppsla |
13/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula |
9.87 |
|
Uppsala kastet |
18/5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
11.44 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
11.85 |
|
Skol-SM Huddinge |
21/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
11.93 |
|
Uppsala kastet |
18/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
12.06 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
24/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
12.07 |
|
Götas Ungdomsspel Karlstad |
23//8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
12.20 |
|
Uppsala kastet |
9/5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
12.34 |
|
Uppslakastet |
30/7 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
12.56 |
|
USM Gävle |
10/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
12.94 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Diskus |
25.59 |
|
SAYO/E |
6/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Diskus |
28.95 |
|
Uppsala kastet |
9/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Diskus |
29.39 |
|
Tingstäde |
14/7 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
32.02 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
27/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Diskus |
32.31 |
|
Skol-SM Huddinge |
20/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
34.37 |
|
Castorama Uppsla |
13/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Slägga |
47.77 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
24/5 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga |
48.10 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna |
27/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Slägga |
50.55 |
|
Släggkastet Uppsala |
19/6 |
|
|
|
|
Slägga |
51.32 |
|
Castorama Uppsla |
13/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga |
53.23 |
|
Uppsala kastet |
18/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
53.47 |
|
Uppslakastet |
30/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
56.45 |
|
Uppsala kastet |
22/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
56.46 |
|
Ungdomsfinnkampen Helsingfors FIN |
30/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
56.63 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
24/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
56.92 |
|
Tingstäde |
14/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
57.97 |
|
Junikastet Sollentuna/E |
12/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
58.36 |
|
Släggkastet Uppsala |
19/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
59.12 |
|
Uppsala kastet |
9/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
59.15 |
|
Uppsala kastet |
18/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
59.44 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
59.52 |
|
SAYO/E |
6/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
59.75 |
|
Kaustinen FIN |
26/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
60.30 |
|
Huddingespelen/UDM |
15/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
60.76 |
|
Götas Ungdomsspel Karlstad |
23//8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
63.83 |
|
Herrljunga-spelen |
24/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
66.00 |
|
USM Gävle |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut |
25.29 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
27/9 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut |
28.84 |
|
Castorama Uppsla |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elsa
Thörnberg |
02 |
|
|
|
|
4h2 |
|
60m |
11.61 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
23 |
|
60m |
11.94 |
0,9 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6af |
|
600m |
2:34.05 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
600m |
2:44.42 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
31 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.48 |
1,4 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
28 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.21 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.76 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
16 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.03 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matilda
Tiselius |
05 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
60m |
12.24 |
-0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.41 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lovisa
Tjernberg |
07 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
400m |
115.84 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.43 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Boll |
8.16 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saga
Törnquist |
05 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
60m |
11.11 |
0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:28.27 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.20 |
0,8 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.30 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.45 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.71 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilma
Törnquist |
07 |
|
|
|
|
8h3 |
|
60m |
12.63 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
16 |
|
400m |
108.93 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
35 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.32 |
-0,6 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.43 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Boll |
9.75 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
August
Ullén |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
400m |
91.47 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.29 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3.94 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanna
Ullén |
|
03 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
200m |
32.37 |
-0,6 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
1:57.50 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
1:58.58 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
1:58.76 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilde
Wahlbom |
07 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
400m |
96.91 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.06 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Boll |
7.56 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leon
Wahlqvist |
02 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Höjd |
1.05 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.27 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
5.12 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
6.92 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicole
Wahlqvist |
04 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
60m |
11.91 |
-0,8 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5h2 |
|
60m |
12.02 |
-0,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
200m |
41.98 |
0,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
15.38 |
-0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.41 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.77 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Boll |
11.96 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Boll |
14.46 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eira
Wahlund |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
400m |
85.02 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.14 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.88 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emelie
Walcott |
97 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Längd |
4.65 |
-1,3 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
21 |
|
Längd |
4.69 |
1,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Längd |
4.98 |
1,7 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emilia
Wallentin |
07 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
400m |
105.84 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.54 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Boll |
8.41 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wendy
Wangel |
07 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
400m |
101.29 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.51 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Despina
Venos |
06 |
|
|
|
|
4h4 |
|
60m |
11.44 |
0,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
5h3 |
|
60m |
11.44 |
0,0 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ida
Werner |
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
400m |
108.73 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.15 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
26 |
|
Boll |
5.03 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilde
Werner |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
400m |
109.93 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.65 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.41 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matilda
West |
|
00 |
|
|
|
|
5h3 |
|
80m |
11.87 |
-1,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
200m |
30.35 |
1,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam
Westermark |
98 |
|
|
|
|
4af |
|
400m |
53.31 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
19 |
|
400m |
53.31 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
400m |
53.93 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
3/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
400m |
54.26 |
|
Huddingespelen/UDM |
14/6 |
|
|
7h1 |
|
400m |
54.49 |
|
USM Söderhamn |
9/8 |
|
|
26 |
|
800m |
2:04.07 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
800m |
2:04.87 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
800m |
2:04.96 |
|
Gefle Games |
20/7 |
|
|
4 |
|
800m |
2:07.56 |
|
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
800m |
2:08.09 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
800m |
2:09.85 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia
Westermark |
02 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.97 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
15 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.29 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
8.91 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam
Wetterberg |
05 |
|
|
|
|
4bf |
|
600m |
2:16.41 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.99 |
-1,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Widing |
|
87 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
10000m |
30:30.95 |
|
SM Umeå |
1/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iris
Viel Lamare |
00 |
|
|
|
|
2h2 |
|
80m |
11.89 |
-0,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
32 |
|
800m |
3:19.07 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Höjd |
1.32 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Höjd |
1.35 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
15 |
|
Höjd |
1.36 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
1 |
|
Höjd |
1.40 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
3.54 |
-2,0 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
27 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.05w |
2,8 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.92 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
6.87 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Spjut 500 g (F17 - F14) |
8.28 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jasper
Wijk |
|
00 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Längd |
4.16 |
0,0 |
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Engla
Wik |
|
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
3h6 |
|
60m |
10.19 |
-0,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m |
10.69 |
-0,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
10.76 |
-0,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
200m |
36.62 |
0,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
15.91 |
1,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.13 |
-0,7 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.80 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
27 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.95 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Boll |
12.02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agda
Wiklund |
02 |
|
|
|
|
6h2 |
|
60m |
9.97 |
-0,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
200m |
35.06 |
1,1 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
|
|
600m |
2:20.57 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
13.89 |
-1,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
5h2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
12.85 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
20 |
|
Höjd |
1.12 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
24/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Höjd |
1.19 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Stav |
1.57 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
17bf |
|
Längd med zon |
3.87 |
0,3 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
23/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.54 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.81 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.90 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
7.60 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.85 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F13 - F12) |
13.10 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
2/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
17.94 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
20/9 |
|
|
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
10.26 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
9.74 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin
Viktorsson |
06 |
|
|
|
|
5h4 |
|
60m |
12.74 |
0,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
15 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.24 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma
Viktorsson |
05 |
|
|
|
|
6h2 |
|
60m |
11.54 |
0,6 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
16 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.71 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
18 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3.97 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jodiann
Williams |
03 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
10.37 |
1,3 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4h1 |
|
60m |
10.40 |
-0,3 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
200m |
36.09 |
-0,8 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
3h1 |
|
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
14.16 |
-0,7 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Höjd |
1.02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Höjd |
1.02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Höjd |
1.07 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
16 |
|
Höjd |
1.13 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Boll |
14.90 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emil
Winther |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
3h1 |
|
300m |
38.52 |
|
USM Söderhamn |
9/8 |
|
|
2bf |
|
300m |
38.73 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
300m |
39.03 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
26/7 |
|
|
3 |
|
300m |
39.67 |
|
Huddingespelen/UDM |
15/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
800m |
2:10.24 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
27/7 |
|
|
3 |
|
800m |
2:10.47 |
|
Huddingespelen/UDM |
14/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
800m |
2:11.74 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
4h2 |
|
800m |
2:12.90 |
|
USM Söderhamn |
9/8 |
|
|
4 |
|
800m |
2:13.49 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
800m |
2:20.72 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
19 |
|
Höjd |
1.39 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Höjd |
1.60 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
|
|
Längd |
4.58 |
-1,4 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Längd |
5.23 |
0,4 |
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
5.27w |
3,1 |
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
25 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
8.06 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
23 |
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
8.18 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
31/8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
26.87 |
|
Kraftmätningen Enskede |
29/5 |
|
|
14 |
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
29.60 |
|
Kraftmätningen Linköping |
30/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hugo
Winther |
04 |
|
|
|
|
4h2 |
|
60m |
9.53 |
-1,2 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
60m |
9.54 |
0,1 |
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
26/7 |
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
9.66 |
1,2 |
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
26/7 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
60m |
9.79 |
-0,7 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
60m |
9.80 |
-1,8 |
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
6 |
|
60m |
9.86 |
0,2 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.39 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
9.85 |
|
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
200m |
31.48 |
0,0 |
Sommarspelen Kristiandstad |
9/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
600m |
2:01.96 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
600m |
2:03.38 |
|
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
2:05.86 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
600m |
2:06.26 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
26/7 |
|
|
4 |
|
Höjd |
1.15 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Höjd |
1.18 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Höjd |
1.18 |
|
Sommarspelen Kristiandstad |
9/7 |
|
|
13 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.53 |
0,0 |
Stockholm Cup Spånga |
21/9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.85 |
0,0 |
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
26/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.06 |
0,0 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.76 |
|
Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.85 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.87 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6.69 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6.76 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
26/7 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7.28 |
|
Sommarspelen Kristiandstad |
9/7 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7.52 |
|
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Boll |
21.08 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ida
Winther |
|
01 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
8.52 |
-0,9 |
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
27/7 |
|
|
7 |
|
60m |
8.53 |
1,9 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
8.56 |
1,7 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
60m |
8.60 |
0,0 |
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
27/7 |
|
|
1h3 |
|
60m |
8.60 |
-0,2 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
1h1 |
|
60m |
8.63 |
0,5 |
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
60m |
8.64 |
-0,5 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
2h1 |
|
60m |
8.76 |
-0,9 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
60m |
8.91 |
-2,2 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
1h3 |
|
60m |
8.98 |
-0,7 |
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
8.56w |
2,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
8.69 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
200m |
27.44 |
1,5 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
3 |
|
200m |
27.78 |
0,7 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
200m |
27.79 |
0,5 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
14/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
200m |
27.89 |
-1,1 |
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
26/7 |
|
|
2 |
|
200m |
27.91 |
-1,2 |
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
3h2 |
|
200m |
27.93 |
-0,8 |
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
26/7 |
|
|
2af |
|
200m |
27.93 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
2h4 |
|
200m |
28.18 |
-2,0 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
14/9 |
|
|
4 |
|
600m |
1:55.89 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
5 |
|
200m häck 68.6 cm (F13) |
30.36 |
-1,8 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
13/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
200m häck 68.6 cm (F13) |
31.04 |
1,0 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
1 |
|
200m häck 68.6 cm (F13) |
31.09 |
-0,6 |
Sommarspelen Kristiandstad |
9/7 |
|
|
3 |
|
200m häck 68.6 cm (F13) |
31.20 |
-0,3 |
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Höjd |
1.35 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Höjd |
1.39 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.53 |
1,2 |
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.64 |
-1,4 |
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.66 |
0,8 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Längd med zon |
4.72 |
-0,1 |
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
27/7 |
|
|
4 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.42 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
18/5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.54 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
1 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4.59 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
10.08 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
6/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
10.14 |
|
Huddingespelen |
14/6 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
10.49 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
10.64 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
17/8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
10.83 |
|
Sommarspelen Kristiandstad |
9/7 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
9.53 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
26/7 |
|
|
10 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
9.99 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Eskilstuna |
14/9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Spjut 400 g (F13 - F12) |
14.43 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markus
Wretskog |
06 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.03 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
4.88 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia
Wällstedt |
99 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
100m |
16.25 |
1,7 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axel
Zetterlind |
05 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
60m |
11.16 |
1,3 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
9af |
|
600m |
2:24.78 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.65 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Noah
Zetterlind |
05 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.49 |
-1,1 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Åhllin |
|
|
71 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Längd |
5.33 |
0,1 |
VSM Huddinge |
25/7 |
|
|
5 |
|
Tresteg |
10.36 |
0,1 |
VSM Huddinge |
27/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob
Åhlin |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
2h3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.79w |
3,5 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
400m |
88.02 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
7af |
|
600m |
2:24.63 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Längd med zon |
3.18 |
-0,3 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.28 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.17 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5.20 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joel
Åhlin |
|
|
04 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.51w |
3,0 |
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
19 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
10.69 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.21 |
|
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.25 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3.99 |
|
SAYO |
7/6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Boll |
18.05 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emil
Åslundh |
|
06 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
400m |
133.55 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
25 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.00 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
3.54 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linn
Öberg |
|
02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
600m |
2:03.59 |
|
Stockholmskampen Stockholm/S |
26/8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Höjd |
1.05 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.36 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
25 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
3.41 |
|
UDM Täby Open |
7/9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5.84 |
|
Personliga Rekordens Kväll Sollentuna |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fanny
Öhr |
|
|
05 |
|
|
|
|
3h6 |
|
60m |
11.21 |
-0,2 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
19 |
|
60m |
11.43 |
0,1 |
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
16 |
|
600m |
2:55.66 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
28 |
|
Längd med zon |
2.62 |
-0,5 |
SAYO |
8/6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
2.75 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4.37 |
|
KM |
31/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|