Årsbästa arena 2015 |
|
Stäng
fönster |
|
2015-11-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flickor/Kvinnor |
|
|
|
|
30m
flygande |
|
|
|
|
|
4.12 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
4.23 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
4.33 |
|
Saga Norrman |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
4.69 |
|
Linda Edberg |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
4.71 |
|
Luna D´Afflitto |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
4.77 |
|
Sofia Grenander |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
4.86 |
|
Lisa Bero Lettse |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
5.10 |
|
Felicia Gunell |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
5.13 |
|
Hanya Rizk |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
5.21 |
|
Nicole Wahlqvist |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
60m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.58 |
1,5 |
|
Ronja Chrifi |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
8.74 |
1,4 |
|
Julia Oussi |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.03 |
1,8 |
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.05 |
1,8 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.09 |
1,7 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.16 |
1,4 |
|
Emelie Aare |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.24 |
-1,0 |
|
Isolde Enholm |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
9.29 |
1,4 |
|
Saga Rönnback |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.40 |
-1,4 |
|
Jennifer Ravelius |
03 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
9.42 |
-2,1 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
9.51 |
1,7 |
|
Safiatou Njie |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
9.51 |
1,3 |
|
Saga Norrman |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
9.53 |
0,0 |
|
Ayla Hallberg |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
9.57 |
1,5 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
9.67 |
1,6 |
|
Lisa Evin |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
9.69 |
1,9 |
|
Emma Carlsson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.70 |
0,0 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
9.72 |
-1,0 |
|
Engla Wik |
04 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
9.73 |
1,2 |
|
Linda Edberg |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.76 |
1,6 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
9.77 |
-0,6 |
|
Sara Agerman |
03 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
9.77 |
0,0 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
9.89 |
0,8 |
|
Eira Wahlund |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
9.94 |
0,1 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
9.99 |
2,0 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.05 |
1,9 |
|
Linnéa Hedman |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.09 |
1,5 |
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.12 |
1,3 |
|
Linnea Lundevall |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.20 |
0,0 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
10.28 |
1,3 |
|
Liv Reynolds |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.30 |
1,9 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.32 |
1,9 |
|
Victoria Oussi |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.33 |
1,3 |
|
Astrid Graufelds |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
10.33 |
1,2 |
|
Ida Hellström |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.35 |
-1,6 |
|
Saga Törnquist |
05 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
22/8 |
10.36 |
1,3 |
|
Linnéa Blomberg |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
10.36 |
1,6 |
|
Fanny Sundqvist |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.37 |
1,3 |
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.40 |
1,7 |
|
Matilda Green |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.42 |
1,5 |
|
Vera Sandberg |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.43 |
1,3 |
|
Vilma Danielsson |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
10.47 |
1,2 |
|
Lisa Bero Lettse |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.52 |
1,6 |
|
Linnéa Hjelm |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.54 |
1,3 |
|
Tindra Orrgren |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.54 |
1,2 |
|
Frida Westberg |
07 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
25/7 |
10.57 |
0,8 |
|
Maja Lindvall |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
10.60 |
1,9 |
|
Alva Rönnback |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.62 |
0,7 |
|
Alva Jobson Orrmo |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.69 |
2,0 |
|
Frida Larsson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.72 |
0,5 |
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.73 |
-0,2 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
10.73 |
2,0 |
|
Mika Skugge |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.78 |
1,7 |
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.78 |
0,4 |
|
Alva Lindberg |
05 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
25/7 |
10.87 |
-2,6 |
|
Alva Nylander |
05 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
10.88 |
1,2 |
|
Luna D´Afflitto |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
10.90 |
2,0 |
|
Olivia Shafai |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.90 |
2,0 |
|
Emilia Wallentin |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.93 |
0,7 |
|
Katja Orback |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
10.93 |
1,2 |
|
Nicole Wahlqvist |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
10.95 |
-0,2 |
|
Selma Sjödin |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
10.97 |
1,1 |
|
Kajsa Mild |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.99 |
-0,5 |
|
Sofia Grenander |
04 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
11.01 |
1,2 |
|
Felicia Gunell |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
11.02 |
2,0 |
|
Wendy Wangel |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
11.03 |
0,0 |
|
Lovisa Klouda |
04 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
11.04 |
0,7 |
|
Alice Aare |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
11.05 |
-0,2 |
|
Klara Ström |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
11.07 |
0,8 |
|
Stina Fredell |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.10 |
1,1 |
|
Emelie Svensson |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
11.12 |
-0,3 |
|
Louisa Chrifi |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
11.13 |
1,3 |
|
Clara Thelin |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.16 |
1,5 |
|
Leonora Sandberg |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
11.17 |
0,8 |
|
Emma Backman |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.23 |
-0,5 |
|
Wilma Törnquist |
07 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
22/8 |
11.34 |
0,9 |
|
Vera Lindberg |
07 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
25/7 |
11.35 |
0,7 |
|
Emelie Lindström |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
11.44 |
0,8 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
11.44 |
1,3 |
|
Emilia Ytterström |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.46 |
1,3 |
|
Elin Edwards |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.49 |
-0,1 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
11.55 |
0,7 |
|
Clara Sköld |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.58 |
1,3 |
|
Zoe Hyde |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.59 |
0,5 |
|
Evelina Larsson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
11.65 |
1,5 |
|
Matilda Tiselius |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
11.80 |
0,0 |
|
Nova Lee Fihr |
07 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
11.81 |
0,7 |
|
Tilde Werner |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.82 |
1,1 |
|
Olivia Hanefors |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
11.87 |
2,0 |
|
Smilla Hansson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
11.93 |
0,5 |
|
Linnéa Eriksson |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
11.98 |
2,0 |
|
Alva Andersson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
12.00 |
0,8 |
|
Josephine Sildeby |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
12.03 |
2,0 |
|
Amanda Solén |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
12.04 |
0,5 |
|
Maja Jämsvi |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
12.05 |
0,7 |
|
Ellen Nordin |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
12.09 |
0,8 |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
12.31 |
0,5 |
|
Stella Fredsberg |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
12.36 |
2,0 |
|
Vera Forssmed |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
12.41 |
-0,3 |
|
Maja Ström |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
12.77 |
2,0 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
13.33 |
0,5 |
|
Ebba Engström |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
13.39 |
2,0 |
|
Elin Ernfors |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
14.02 |
2,0 |
|
Isola Larsson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
14.83 |
0,7 |
|
Alina Nileman |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
Manuell
tidtagning |
|
|
|
9.3m |
|
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
10.6m |
|
|
Sofia Grenander |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
11.5m |
|
|
Hanya Rizk |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
8.74 |
|
|
Johanna Ståhl |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
8.95 |
|
|
Isabelle Berglund |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
8.97w |
3,3 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
9.05w |
3,2 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.28w |
2,3 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
9.33 |
|
|
Elsa Lindberg |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
9.36w |
3,3 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
9.37w |
2,6 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.43w |
2,6 |
|
Ayla Hallberg |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.49w |
3,6 |
|
Safiatou Njie |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
9.52w |
2,8 |
|
Sara Agerman |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.61 |
3,6 |
|
Engla Wik |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
9.66w |
2,1 |
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.71w |
2,6 |
|
Eira Wahlund |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.71w |
2,1 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
9.89w |
3,8 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
9.91w |
3,3 |
|
Lina Isaksson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
9.93w |
3,3 |
|
Maja Olofsson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.97w |
2,6 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.06w |
3,3 |
|
Saga Törnquist |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.06w |
3,8 |
|
Jodiann Williams |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
10.11 |
|
Sofia Berg |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.14w |
3,3 |
|
Lara Johnsson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.28w |
3,6 |
|
Lisa Bero Lettse |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.29 |
|
Ebba Pihl |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.37w |
2,2 |
|
Matilda Green |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.38w |
3,1 |
|
Selma Sjödin |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.41 |
|
Elsa Thörnberg |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.47 |
2,2 |
|
Luna D Afflitto |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.69 |
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
10.82 |
|
Alice Aare |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.99w |
2,2 |
|
Indra Hyde |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.04w |
2,4 |
|
Helin Erkan |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
11.09w |
2,3 |
|
Emma Viktorsson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
11.33 |
|
Milana Gheorghiu |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.41w |
2,4 |
|
Alicia Norman |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
11.49w |
3,3 |
|
Rebecka Fohlin |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
11.52 |
|
Matilda Tiselius |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.56w |
3,1 |
|
Johanna Levin |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.58w |
2,4 |
|
Elin Viktorsson |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
11.81w |
2,4 |
|
Matilda Solén |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
11.83w |
3,1 |
|
Maja Jämsvi |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
12.24w |
3,1 |
|
Stella Fredsberg |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
12.28w |
3,3 |
|
Emma Tanneståhl |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
12.30w |
3,1 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
12.77 |
|
|
Sofia Qvarnström |
07 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
14.08 |
|
|
Magdalena Eklund-Sporre |
07 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
80m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.76 |
1,9 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
11.98 |
1,2 |
|
Ebba Palmaer |
01 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
12.61 |
1,3 |
|
Johanna Fallberg |
01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
10.72w |
3,0 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
26/7 |
11.49w |
2,5 |
|
Julia Stenberg |
01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.31 |
0,7 |
|
Linda Frödin Glad |
93 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
4/7 |
12.43 |
0,3 |
|
Julia Hässel |
94 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
13/6 |
12.72 |
1,2 |
|
Lena Aruhn |
70 |
|
VSM Uddevalla |
24/7 |
13.59 |
-0,5 |
|
Ebba Gällhagen |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
12/6 |
15.63 |
1,0 |
|
Linda Kjellson |
73 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
16.07 |
1,0 |
|
Jenny Wallner |
77 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
16.10 |
0,9 |
|
Karin Lundquist |
|
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
17.01 |
0,9 |
|
Marie Karlsson |
72 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
12.38w |
4,0 |
|
Julia Hässel |
94 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
12.37w |
3,3 |
|
Linda Frödin Glad |
93 |
|
Gavlehovspelen Gävle |
24/7 |
12.90w |
2,9 |
|
Ebba Gällhagen |
99 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
16.68w |
2,1 |
|
Julia Wällstedt |
99 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
150m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.92 |
-0,9 |
|
Linda Frödin Glad |
93 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.07 |
1,0 |
|
Linda Frödin Glad |
93 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
25.14 |
1,8 |
|
Caroline Kihlblom |
94 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
25.43 |
1,2 |
|
Julia Hässel |
94 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
25/6 |
26.26 |
0,9 |
|
Lena Aruhn |
70 |
|
VVM Lyon FRA |
10/8 |
27.43 |
-1,6 |
|
Ebba Gällhagen |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
14/6 |
27.47 |
-2,1 |
|
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Mångkamp-SM Gävle |
3/9 |
28.27 |
1,1 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
28.90 |
1,3 |
|
Alice Berg |
02 |
|
Öresundsspelen Helsingborg |
11/7 |
29.58 |
0,7 |
|
Rojna Chrifi |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
30.50 |
-2,4 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
23/8 |
30.99 |
1,1 |
|
Ebba Palmaer |
01 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
31.18 |
0,6 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
31.30 |
-1,4 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
23/8 |
31.93 |
0,6 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
36.46 |
1,9 |
|
Vilma Danielsson |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
36.52 |
1,9 |
|
Linnéa Blomberg |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
37.96 |
1,9 |
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
38.93 |
-0,9 |
|
Frida Westberg |
07 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
26/7 |
39.54 |
1,9 |
|
Nicole Wahlqvist |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
43.68 |
1,8 |
|
Louisa Chrifi |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
45.04 |
0,5 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
49.25 |
1,8 |
|
Maja Ström |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
25.08w |
2,4 |
|
Caroline Kihlblom |
94 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
26.77w |
2,4 |
|
Ebba Gällhagen |
99 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
27.56 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
28.01w |
2,4 |
|
Linda Nyblom |
00 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
25/6 |
29.06 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
29.19 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
30.49 |
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
30.57w |
2,4 |
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
30.84 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
30.96 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
31.71w |
2,9 |
|
Emelie Aare |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
31.76w |
2,9 |
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
31.88 |
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
32.09 |
|
|
Sara Agerman |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
32.27w |
2,3 |
|
Saga Norrman |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
32.53w |
2,9 |
|
Saga Rönnback |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
33.79 |
|
|
Johanna Fallberg |
01 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
34.13w |
2,1 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
34.22 |
|
Ida Pizarro |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
34.44w |
2,4 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
35.35w |
2,8 |
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
35.44w |
3,3 |
|
Fanny Sundqvist |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
36.56w |
5,1 |
|
Maja Lindvall |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
36.64w |
2,3 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
36.71w |
3,3 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
36.81w |
2,9 |
|
Jodiann Williams |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
37.15w |
2,3 |
|
Astrid Graufelds |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
37.87w |
5,1 |
|
Linnea Lundevall |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
38.96w |
2,3 |
|
Felicia Gunell |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
39.12w |
3,3 |
|
Katja Orback |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
39.46w |
2,3 |
|
Emelie Lindström |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
39.64w |
3,2 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
39.72w |
3,2 |
|
Alice Aare |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
39.87w |
2,3 |
|
Luna D´Afflitto |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
300m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44.20 |
|
Linda Nyblom |
00 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
44.49 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
25/7 |
45.08 |
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
5/7 |
400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56.54 |
|
Caroline Kihlblom |
94 |
|
SM Söderhamn |
8/8 |
57.13 |
|
Lotta Lindsén |
90 |
|
Göteborg Friidrott GP |
5/9 |
60.02 |
|
Isabella Andersson |
97 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
61.11 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
4/7 |
64.94 |
|
Linda Nyblom |
00 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
79.36 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
81.36 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
81.84 |
|
Zara Klouda |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
82.30 |
|
Wilma Blitz |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
82.85 |
|
Ayla Hallberg |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
86.97 |
|
Olivia Shafai |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
88.33 |
|
Linn Bero Lettse |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
89.21 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
89.72 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
90.28 |
|
Selma Sjödin |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
90.66 |
|
Emma Thurell |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
92.32 |
|
Alicia Norman |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
92.35 |
|
Amanda Solén |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
93.43 |
|
Matilda Solén |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
94.37 |
|
Niamh Hogan |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
95.81 |
|
Frida Westberg |
07 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
96.06 |
|
Sara Ivarsson |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
96.92 |
|
Wilma Törnquist |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
97.37 |
|
Madeleine Nylander |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
97.57 |
|
Smilla Hansson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
98.04 |
|
Elina Ravik |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
100.08 |
|
Selma Bredin |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
100.30 |
|
Saga Stork |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
102.11 |
|
Louisa Chrifi |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
103.52 |
|
Aida Ristolainen |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
103.63 |
|
Linnea Ekström |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
103.84 |
|
Lisa Thelander |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
107.29 |
|
Elin Abrander |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
109.74 |
|
Vera Forssmed |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
110.28 |
|
Olivia Lindmark |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
111.07 |
|
Vera Kjellgren |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
115.61 |
|
Amanda Medin |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
118.50 |
|
Julia Sandler Djerf |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
120.67 |
|
Miranda Asplund |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
120.73 |
|
Emelie Dahlborn |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
121.12 |
|
Hanna Kjellberg |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
121.37 |
|
Isola Larsson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
123.74 |
|
Evelina Larsson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
600m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:37.24 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Hr Anders Triple Run Bonanza Huddinge |
7/7 |
1:39.39 |
|
|
Alice Berg |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
1:52.84 |
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
1:53.00 |
|
Julia Oussi |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
1:53.23 |
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
1:54.34 |
|
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
DM Mångkamp Sätra |
10/5 |
1:55.14 |
|
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
1:56.08 |
|
Anna Jonsson |
02 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
13/6 |
1:58.00 |
|
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
1:58.02 |
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
1:58.84 |
|
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
2:00.90 |
|
|
Ronja Chrifi |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
2:02.18 |
|
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:02.38 |
|
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
2:02.82 |
|
Eira Wahlund |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:03.20 |
|
Johanna Ståhl |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
2:03.47 |
|
Ida Pizarro |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:04.80 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
2:07.37 |
|
Saga Norrman |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:08.60 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:08.63 |
|
Ayla Hallberg |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:08.71 |
|
Lovisa Klouda |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:10.08 |
|
Liv Reynolds |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:11.67 |
|
Ebba Ludvigson |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:11.99 |
|
Sofia Berg |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:12.42 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:14.50 |
|
Linnéa Hedman |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:14.82 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:15.40 |
|
Stina Fredell |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:15.45 |
|
Fanny Sundqvist |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:15.78 |
|
Emelie Aare |
03 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
2:15.86 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
2:15.96 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:16.38 |
|
Sara Agerman |
03 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
2:17.97 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:18.86 |
|
Linnéa Blomberg |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:19.20 |
|
Lisa Evin |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:19.33 |
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:19.9m |
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
2:21.30 |
|
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
2:21.32 |
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:22.04 |
|
|
Tindra Orrgren |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:23.32 |
|
|
Vera Sandberg |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:23.44 |
|
|
Saga Törnquist |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:23.62 |
|
|
Wilma Blitz |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:23.62 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:23.5m |
|
Sofia Grenander |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
2:24.30 |
|
Lara Johnsson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:25.78 |
|
|
Kajsa Mild |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:26.0m |
|
Katja Orback |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
2:26.50 |
|
Selma Sjödin |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:26.63 |
|
Ebba Pihl |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:26.64 |
|
Engla Wik |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:26.79 |
|
Olivia Shafai |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:27.09 |
|
Linn Bero Lettse |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:27.7m |
|
Felicia Gunell |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
2:28.24 |
|
Elsa Thörnberg |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:28.52 |
|
Emma Backman |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:31.01 |
|
Luna D´Afflitto |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:31.58 |
|
Alva Jobson Orrmo |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:32.69 |
|
Maja Jämsvi |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:32.82 |
|
Emilia Ytterström |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:32.95 |
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
2:33.83 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:34.15 |
|
Felicia Gunell |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
2:34.42 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:35.11 |
|
Madeleine Nylander |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:35.49 |
|
Wilma Törnquist |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:35.53 |
|
Clara Sköld |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:36.18 |
|
Elin Viktorsson |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:36.1m |
|
Alice Aare |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
2:37.51 |
|
Vera Lindberg |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:38.32 |
|
Emelie Svensson |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:38.81 |
|
Linnéa Sandström |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:41.96 |
|
Lisa Bero Lettse |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:42.77 |
|
Elina Ravik |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:44.44 |
|
Smilla Hansson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:45.04 |
|
Tilde Werner |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:48.55 |
|
Ella Omazic |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:50.95 |
|
Maaya Johnsson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:58.90 |
|
Emma Viktorsson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:59.93 |
|
Alva Andersson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3:00.72 |
|
Helin Erkan |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3:01.79 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3:32.0m |
|
Hanya Rizk |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:07.33 |
|
Yolanda Ngarambe |
91 |
|
Finnkampen Stockholm/S |
12/9 |
2:14.37 |
|
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
SM Söderhamn |
8/8 |
2:14.62 |
|
Isabella Andersson |
97 |
|
Boissano ITA |
1/7 |
2:17.39 |
|
Lotta Lindsén |
90 |
|
SM Söderhamn |
8/8 |
2:21.45 |
|
Alice Berg |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
2:23.05 |
|
Linnéa Dennerporth |
99 |
|
Stockholm Bauhaus Athletics |
30/7 |
2:27.30 |
|
Kristina Carlson |
00 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
2:29.80 |
|
Linda Nyblom |
00 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Sätra |
24/5 |
2:31.48 |
|
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Mångkamps-SM Gävle |
6/9 |
2:34.11 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
13/6 |
2:44.34 |
|
Ebba Palmaer |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
2:45.98 |
|
Johanna Fallberg |
01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
2:53.34 |
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
12/9 |
3:17.39 |
|
Saga Törnquist |
05 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
23/8 |
1000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:42.15 |
|
|
Yolanda Ngarambe |
91 |
|
Göteborg Friidrott GP |
5/9 |
3:05.60 |
|
Alice Berg |
02 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
23/8 |
3:29.94 |
|
Eleonora Olsmats |
99 |
|
Udda grenars kväll Stockholm/E |
12/8 |
3:31.48 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
23/8 |
3:32.77 |
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
23/8 |
1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:17.42 |
|
Yolanda Ngarambe |
91 |
|
Merksem BEL |
22/8 |
4:33.90 |
|
|
Isabella Andersson |
97 |
|
SM Söderhamn |
8/8 |
4:58.58 |
|
Alice Berg |
02 |
|
Svealands 13-14 år Falun |
6/9 |
4:58.88 |
|
|
Linnéa Dennerporth |
99 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
25/6 |
5:50.66 |
|
|
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Svealandsserien div 2 Eskilstuna |
24/5 |
1
eng mile |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:44.94 |
|
|
Yolanda Ngarambe |
91 |
|
Nashville TN USA |
6/6 |
2000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:46.98 |
|
Alice Berg |
02 |
|
Stockholm Bauhaus Athletics Youth |
1/8 |
7:23.31 |
|
Frida Nöu |
01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
7:36.25 |
|
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
8:10.11 |
|
Johanna Fallberg |
01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:08.98 |
|
|
Yolanda Ngarambe |
91 |
|
Athens GA USA |
21/3 |
11:44.36 |
|
Eleonora Olsmats |
99 |
|
Moraspelen |
30/8 |
Halvmarathon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:17:16 |
|
Lisa Englund |
65 |
|
Stockholm Halvmarathon |
12/9 |
Marathon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:42:13 |
|
|
Karin Fröberg |
65 |
|
Stockholm Marathon |
30/5 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
18.76w |
2,5 |
|
Ebba Gällhagen |
99 |
|
Svealandsserien div 2 Eskilstuna |
24/5 |
800m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
2:57.26 |
|
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
2:58.83 |
|
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
3:05.56 |
|
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
3:05.62 |
|
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
3:16.76 |
|
|
Elsa Lindberg |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
3:20.98 |
|
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
3:33.38 |
|
|
Isabelle Berglund |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
1500m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:12.56 |
|
|
Linnéa Dennerporth |
99 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
3/7 |
100m
häck 76,2 cm (F17) |
|
|
|
|
15.50 |
1,6 |
|
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Mångkamp-SM Gävle |
3/9 |
80m
häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
13.44 |
-0,4 |
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
Gavlehovspelen Gävle |
26/7 |
14.19 |
1,9 |
|
Malin Emilson |
00 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Sätra |
24/5 |
14.91 |
-1,8 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
12/9 |
15.48 |
-1,7 |
|
Linn Björklund |
00 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
12/9 |
15.67 |
-1,8 |
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
12/9 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
13.36w |
2,6 |
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Sätra |
24/5 |
16.39w |
2,2 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Sätra |
24/5 |
60m
häck 68.6 cm (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
10.93 |
1,0 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
12.01 |
0,6 |
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
12.11 |
1,0 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
11.96 |
-0,8 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
12.63 |
0,8 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
13.31 |
-0,1 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
14.19 |
0,8 |
|
Vilma Danielsson |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
10.61w |
3,3 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
200m
häck 68.6 cm (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
32.11 |
0,1 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
34.00 |
0,4 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
22/8 |
34.80 |
0,1 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
35.08 |
0,0 |
|
Isabelle Berglund |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
36.32 |
0,0 |
|
Elsa Lindberg |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
37.28 |
0,0 |
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
300m
häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
48.12 |
|
Ebba Gällhagen |
99 |
|
USM Karlskrona |
22/8 |
49.75 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
Sommarspelen Kristianstad |
8/7 |
50.51 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.57 |
|
|
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Mångkamp-SM Gävle |
3/9 |
1.49 |
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
13/9 |
1.48 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Sätra |
24/5 |
1.44 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Sätra |
24/5 |
1.37 |
|
Julia Stenberg |
01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
1.34 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
1.33 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
1.30 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
1.30 |
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
1.29 |
|
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
1.27 |
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
1.26 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
1.20 |
|
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
1.17 |
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
1.15 |
|
Isabelle Berglund |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
1.15 |
|
Jodiann Williams |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
1.13 |
|
Alva Nylander |
05 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
1.12 |
|
Julia Oussi |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
1.09 |
|
Elsa Lindberg |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
1.08 |
|
Ayla Hallberg |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
1.07 |
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
1.07 |
|
|
Maja Olofsson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
1.07 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
1.02 |
|
Lara Johnsson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
1.02 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
1.00 |
|
Lovisa Klouda |
04 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
0.97 |
|
Ida Hellström |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
0.97 |
|
Elsa Thörnberg |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
0.96 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.70 |
|
Emma Thor |
97 |
|
Onsdagstävling Visby |
22/7 |
2.04 |
|
Betty Lundmark |
99 |
|
Lag-USM Enskede |
29/8 |
1.75 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
1.58 |
|
Ronja Chrifi |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
1.58 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
1.40 |
|
Klara Hällerfors |
97 |
|
Svealandsserien div 2 Eskilstuna |
24/5 |
Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.97 |
1,9 |
|
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Svealandsserien div 2 Eskilstuna |
24/5 |
4.84 |
2,0 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
98 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
13/6 |
4.82 |
0,0 |
|
Emelie Walcott |
97 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
13/6 |
4.60 |
1,1 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Sätra |
24/5 |
4.59 |
1,2 |
|
Malin Emilson |
00 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Sätra |
24/5 |
4.46 |
1,1 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Sätra |
24/5 |
4.32 |
0,3 |
|
Linn Björklund |
00 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
13/9 |
4.32 |
1,2 |
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
DM Mångkamp Sätra |
10/5 |
4.05 |
0,0 |
|
Ebba Palmaer |
01 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
23/8 |
3.48 |
0,6 |
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
13/9 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
5.01w |
3,2 |
|
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Mångkamps-SM Gävle |
6/9 |
4.93w |
2,2 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
98 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
13/6 |
4.84w |
3,5 |
|
Emelie Walcott |
97 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
13/6 |
Längd
med zon |
|
|
|
|
|
4.31 |
-0,9 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
23/8 |
4.17 |
-0,3 |
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.96 |
-1,2 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.95 |
-0,1 |
|
Ronja Chrifi |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.93 |
1,7 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
3.91 |
-0,5 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.84 |
1,8 |
|
Ayla Hallberg |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
3.79 |
-2,4 |
|
Sara Agerman |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.79 |
0,7 |
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.72 |
1,1 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.66 |
0,1 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.64 |
-1,6 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.60 |
1,8 |
|
Linda Edberg |
04 |
|
Mälaröspelen Ekerö |
23/5 |
3.60 |
0,2 |
|
Ida Pizarro |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.59 |
1,6 |
|
Alva Nylander |
05 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
3.55 |
-0,3 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.53 |
-1,9 |
|
Saga Norrman |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.53 |
1,4 |
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
3.49 |
-0,1 |
|
Emelie Aare |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.45 |
0,9 |
|
Lara Johnsson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.45 |
0,0 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
14/6 |
3.43 |
-2,4 |
|
Ebba Pihl |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.41 |
-1,0 |
|
Matilda Green |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.41 |
-1,6 |
|
Eira Wahlund |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.40 |
1,9 |
|
Emma Carlsson |
05 |
|
Mälarspelen Eskilstuna |
13/6 |
3.39 |
-0,6 |
|
Hilda Arhammar-Pakarinen |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.39 |
-0,1 |
|
Lisa Bero Lettse |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.38 |
-0,9 |
|
Liv Reynolds |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.33 |
0,4 |
|
Sofia Grenander |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.30 |
0,5 |
|
Frida Westberg |
07 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
13/6 |
3.27 |
-3,2 |
|
Lisa Evin |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.24 |
0,0 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
3.23 |
1,1 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
3.23 |
-1,7 |
|
Saga Törnquist |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.21 |
-5,3 |
|
Maja Olofsson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.21 |
0,3 |
|
Linnéa Blomberg |
05 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
3.10 |
-1,0 |
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.10 |
1,4 |
|
Selma Sjödin |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
3.09 |
-0,3 |
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.07 |
-0,9 |
|
Elsa Thörnberg |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.06 |
-2,4 |
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.04 |
-1,5 |
|
Tindra Orrgren |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.03 |
-1,7 |
|
Alva Rönnback |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.02 |
0,2 |
|
Vera Sandberg |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.02 |
1,5 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
Björknässpelen |
29/8 |
2.99 |
0,0 |
|
Klara Ström |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
14/6 |
2.97 |
0,3 |
|
Olivia Shafai |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.95 |
0,2 |
|
Stina Fredell |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.93 |
-3,3 |
|
Linnéa Hedman |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.93 |
-0,5 |
|
Nora Ludvigson |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.91 |
-1,9 |
|
Linnea Lundevall |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.89 |
-0,7 |
|
Indra Hyde |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.89 |
-1,5 |
|
Linnéa Johnson |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.88 |
0,2 |
|
Zara Klouda |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.88 |
-0,9 |
|
Kajsa Mild |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.86 |
-0,6 |
|
Wilma Blitz |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.83 |
-1,4 |
|
Leonora Sandberg |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.82 |
-3,1 |
|
Wilma Törnquist |
07 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
23/8 |
2.81 |
-2,6 |
|
Luna D´Afflitto |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.81 |
-1,6 |
|
Alva Jobson-Orrmo |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
2.79 |
1,8 |
|
Linn Bero Lettse |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.78 |
-1,2 |
|
Helin Erkan |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.78 |
0,0 |
|
Maja Knight |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.70 |
1,0 |
|
Elin Viktorsson |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.70 |
0,7 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
2.69 |
0,6 |
|
Linnéa Eriksson |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.64 |
-1,1 |
|
Maja Jämsvi |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.64 |
1,5 |
|
Elin Lindström |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.61 |
-0,6 |
|
Tilde Werner |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
22/8 |
2.56 |
1,9 |
|
Nova Lee Fihr |
07 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
2.56 |
-1,3 |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.54 |
-1,3 |
|
Matilda Tiselius |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.54 |
-2,1 |
|
Emma Viktorsson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.47 |
1,3 |
|
Nova Friberg |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.44 |
1,6 |
|
Smilla Hansson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.42 |
1,7 |
|
Julia Backlund |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.37 |
0,2 |
|
Olivia Hanefors |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.36 |
-0,7 |
|
Josephine Sildeby |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.32 |
1,1 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
2.32 |
-0,9 |
|
Ella Omazic |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.31 |
-1,0 |
|
Ellen Johnson |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.25 |
0,6 |
|
Elina Ravik |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.25 |
0,5 |
|
Elin Sämskar |
08 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.17 |
-0,1 |
|
Astrid Engström |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.16 |
1,2 |
|
Saga Stork |
08 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.11 |
-1,9 |
|
Alice Engmark |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.06 |
2,0 |
|
Maaya Johnsson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.04 |
-1,8 |
|
Linnea Widerberg |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.00 |
1,0 |
|
Maja Ström |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
1.94 |
1,3 |
|
Josefin Kjellberg |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
1.60 |
0,9 |
|
Alva Andersson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
1.55 |
1,7 |
|
Hanna Kjellberg |
08 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
4.21 |
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
4.16 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
4.05 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
4.02 |
|
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.01 |
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
4.00w |
2,2 |
|
Ronja Chrifi |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.99 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
3.90 |
|
Linda Edberg |
04 |
|
Gutegalan Visby |
14/6 |
3.88 |
|
|
Saga Norrman |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.88 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
3.74 |
|
Safiatou Njie |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
3.67 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
3.67 |
|
Eira Wahlund |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.59 |
|
Lina Isaksson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
3.57 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.56 |
|
Lisa Bero Lettse |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.55 |
|
Engla Wik |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.52w |
3,8 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Mälaröspelen Ekerö |
23/5 |
3.48 |
|
Emma Carlsson |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.44 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.29 |
|
Alva Jobson Orrmo |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.28 |
|
Lisa Evin |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.28 |
|
Fanny Sundqvist |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.25 |
|
Linnéa Hedman |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.24 |
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.24 |
|
Zara Klouda |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.22 |
|
Linnéa Hjelm |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.21 |
|
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Sätra |
6/9 |
3.19 |
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.19 |
|
Ellen Åslundh |
03 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
3.18 |
|
Luna D Afflitto |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.18 |
|
Klara Ström |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.15 |
|
Sofia Berg |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.10 |
|
Tindra Orrgren |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.08 |
|
Elsa Thörnberg |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.06 |
|
Vilma Danielsson |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
3.05w |
3,5 |
|
Olivia Shafai |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.03 |
|
Maja Lindvall |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
3.02 |
|
Julia Sundqvist |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.01 |
|
Indra Hyde |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.00 |
|
Lovisa Klouda |
04 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
2.98 |
|
Linnea Sigurs-Söderman |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.98 |
|
Matilda Solén |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.97 |
|
Stina Fredell |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.97 |
|
Emma Thurell |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.96 |
|
Leonora Sandberg |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.95 |
|
Amanda Solén |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.94 |
|
Linnea Eriksson |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.94 |
|
Linnea Lundevall |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
2.93 |
|
Alice Aare |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.90 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.86 |
|
Emma Backman |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.85 |
|
Clara Thelin |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.83 |
|
Emma Viktorsson |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.82 |
|
Elin Edwards |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.79 |
|
Emilia Ytterström |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.78 |
|
Louisa Chrifi |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.78 |
|
Maja Nyman |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.76 |
|
Emelie Svensson |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.75 |
|
Clara Sköld |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.75 |
|
Tilde Werner |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.71 |
|
Linnéa Sandström |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.71 |
|
Nicole Wahlqvist |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
2.70 |
|
Emelie Lindström |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
2.66 |
|
Smilla Hansson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.65 |
|
Niamh Hogan |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.63 |
|
Alicia Norman |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.62 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.61 |
|
Elina Ravik |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.60 |
|
Vera Kjellgren |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.58 |
|
Linnea Ekström |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.57 |
|
Evelina Larsson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.57 |
|
Mika Skugge |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.56w |
2,2 |
|
Maaya Johnsson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.54 |
|
Sofia Qvarnström |
07 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
2.52 |
|
Zoe Hyde |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.52 |
|
Ellen Nordin |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.50 |
|
Milana Gheorghiu |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.49 |
|
Sara Ivarsson |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.46 |
|
Vera Forssmed |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.45 |
|
Josephine Sildeby |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.45 |
|
Lisa Thelander |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.44 |
|
Elin Abrander |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.41 |
|
Linn Lindgren |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.40 |
|
Minna Lund |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.39 |
|
Ida Werner |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.35 |
|
Aida Ristolainen |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.34 |
|
Stella Fredsberg |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.32 |
|
Olivia Lindmark |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.30 |
|
Isola Larsson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.24 |
|
Milou Ahltin |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.24 |
|
Felicia Gunell |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
2.21 |
|
Emelie Dahlborn |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.20 |
|
Josefin Kjellberg |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.18 |
|
Magdalena Eklund-Sporre |
07 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
2.17 |
|
Selma Bredin |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.08 |
|
Amanda Medin |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.05 |
|
Julia Sandler Djerf |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
1.93 |
|
Miranda Asplund |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
1.78 |
|
Alina Nileman |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
1.76w |
2,2 |
|
Hanna Kjellberg |
08 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
Längd
stående |
|
|
|
|
|
2.06 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
2.01 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
1.99 |
|
Saga Norrman |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
1.96 |
|
Sofia Grenander |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
1.84 |
|
Linda Edberg |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
1.64 |
|
Luna D´Afflitto |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
1.60 |
|
Lisa Bero Lettse |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
1.60 |
|
Felicia Gunell |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
1.60 |
|
Hanya Rizk |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
1.55 |
|
Nicole Wahlqvist |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
Tresteg
med zon |
|
|
|
|
9.40 |
0,0 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
14/6 |
8.98 |
0,2 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
8.73 |
-0,5 |
|
Isabelle Berglund |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
8.73 |
1,1 |
|
Elsa Lindberg |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
8.38 |
-0,3 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
7.73 |
-0,4 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
7.63 |
0,6 |
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
7.47 |
-0,4 |
|
Ayla Hallberg |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
7.25 |
0,5 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
7.00 |
-0,5 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
6.63 |
-1,1 |
|
Clara Thelin |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
6.36 |
-2,0 |
|
Alva Jobson-Orrmo |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
6.09 |
-0,8 |
|
Helin Erkan |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
6.09 |
-1,6 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
6.00 |
-1,8 |
|
Kajsa Mild |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
5.96 |
-2,2 |
|
Emilia Ytterström |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
5.71 |
-0,9 |
|
Elin Viktorsson |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
5.45 |
-0,7 |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
5.34 |
-2,2 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
5.21 |
-1,4 |
|
Josephine Sildeby |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
8.31 |
|
Safiatou Njie |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
8.29 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
8.13 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
7.78 |
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
7.72 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
7.70 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
7.38 |
|
Sofia Grenander |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
7.37 |
|
Linda Edberg |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
7.34 |
|
Saga Norrman |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
6.84 |
|
Lisa Bero Lettse |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
6.83 |
|
Luna D´Afflitto |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
6.17 |
|
Hanya Rizk |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
6.09 |
|
Felicia Gunell |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
5.36 |
|
Nicole Wahlqvist |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.90 |
|
Emma Thor |
97 |
|
Castorama Karlstad |
19/9 |
10.90 |
|
Linnéa Larsson Huusko |
97 |
|
Svealandsserien div 2 Eskilstuna |
24/5 |
9.90 |
|
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Sjunde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
9.30 |
|
Sandra Friberg |
94 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
Kula
3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
10.95 |
|
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Andra Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
5/5 |
10.38 |
|
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
Sjunde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
9.74 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
Första Turebergskastet Edsberg |
21/4 |
9.59 |
|
Julia Stenberg |
01 |
|
Första Turebergskastet Edsberg |
21/4 |
9.45 |
|
Eleonora Olsmats |
99 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
27/9 |
8.11 |
|
Karin Schöldström |
00 |
|
Sjunde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
7.18 |
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
13/9 |
7.14 |
|
Lovisa Hällerfors |
01 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
Kula
2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
9.06 |
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
8.07 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
7.95 |
|
Ronja Chrifi |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
7.91 |
|
Ellen Åslundh |
03 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
23/8 |
7.87 |
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
7.69 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
7.56 |
|
Julia Oussi |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
7.52 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
7.21 |
|
Johanna Ståhl |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
7.17 |
|
Lina Isaksson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
6.91 |
|
Emelie Aare |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
6.86 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
6.47 |
|
Sara Agerman |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
6.32 |
|
Safiatou Njie |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
6.31 |
|
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
6.23 |
|
Linda Edberg |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
6.11 |
|
Nicole Wahlqvist |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
6.10 |
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
6.09 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
6.09 |
|
Emelie Svensson |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
6.06 |
|
|
Lara Johnsson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
6.05 |
|
Vilma Danielsson |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
6.00 |
|
Alva Nylander |
05 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
5.82 |
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
5.78 |
|
Sofia Grenander |
04 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
5.74 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
5.70 |
|
Lisa Bero Lettse |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
5.56 |
|
Linnéa Blomberg |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
5.47 |
|
Emma Viktorsson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
5.37 |
|
Liv Reynolds |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
5.36 |
|
Matilda Green |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
5.34 |
|
Clara Thelin |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
5.26 |
|
|
Victoria Oussi |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
5.23 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
5.10 |
|
Leonora Sandberg |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
5.01 |
|
Saga Törnquist |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
4.94 |
|
Felicia Gunell |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
4.84 |
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
4.83 |
|
Klara Ström |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
4.76 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.66 |
|
|
Stina Fredell |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.64 |
|
Luna D Afflitto |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.64 |
|
Mika Skugge |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.55 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
4.50 |
|
Vera Lindberg |
07 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
25/7 |
4.49 |
|
Ellen Nordin |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.46 |
|
Kajsa Mild |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
4.42 |
|
Linnea Sigurs-Söderman |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.42 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
4.41 |
|
Frida Westberg |
07 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
25/7 |
4.39 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
4.38 |
|
Alva Jobson-Orrmo |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
4.36 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
4.33 |
|
Elin Viktorsson |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
4.27 |
|
Selma Sjödin |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
4.20 |
|
Emma Thurell |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.19 |
|
Linnea Eriksson |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.15 |
|
Elin Edwards |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.10 |
|
Elsa Thörnberg |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
4.01 |
|
Tilde Werner |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
4.00 |
|
Maja Jämsvi |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
4.00 |
|
Indra Hyde |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.00 |
|
Alicia Norman |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.99 |
|
Maja Jämsvi |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.96 |
|
Smilla Hansson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.94 |
|
Emma Tanneståhl |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
3.92 |
|
Zoe Hyde |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.91 |
|
Tilde Werner |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.88 |
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
3.87 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
3.86 |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
3.85 |
|
Helin Erkan |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
3.74 |
|
Zara Klouda |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.66 |
|
Clara Sköld |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.60 |
|
Evelina Larsson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
3.57 |
|
Alina Nileman |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.57 |
|
Matilda Solén |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.51 |
|
Wilma Blitz |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.49 |
|
Emma Backman |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.43 |
|
Emilia Ytterström |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.35 |
|
Nova Lee Fihr |
07 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
3.29 |
|
Josephine Sildeby |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.24 |
|
Amanda Solén |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.19 |
|
Wilma Törnquist |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.17 |
|
Isola Larsson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.06 |
|
Aida Ristolainen |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.02 |
|
Vera Forssmed |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.02 |
|
Maaya Johnsson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
3.00 |
|
Maja Nyman |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.99 |
|
Niamh Hogan |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.81 |
|
Ida Werner |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.73 |
|
Selma Bredin |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.70 |
|
Elina Ravik |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.66 |
|
Linn Bero Lettse |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.62 |
|
Louisa Chrifi |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
2.50 |
|
Stella Fredsberg |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
2.42 |
|
Maja Ström |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38.77 |
|
Linnéa Larsson Huusko |
97 |
|
Sjätte Turebergskastet Edsberg |
3/9 |
36.50 |
|
Emma Thor |
97 |
|
Castorama Uppsala |
5/9 |
32.63 |
|
Eleonora Olsmats |
99 |
|
Moraspelen |
30/8 |
25.03 |
|
Sandra Friberg |
94 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
26/9 |
21.70 |
|
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Åttonde Turebergskastet Edsberg |
11/10 |
Diskus
0.75 kg (F15) |
|
|
|
|
29.95 |
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
18.46 |
|
Karin Schöldström |
00 |
|
Sjätte Turebergskastet Edsberg |
3/9 |
17.68 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
16.06 |
|
Alice Pizarro |
01 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
Diskus
0.6 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
22.27 |
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
19.53 |
|
Lina Isaksson |
02 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
18.13 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
13/6 |
17.57 |
|
Ellen Åslundh |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
15.37 |
|
Elsa Lindberg |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
15.31 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
15.00 |
|
Emma Hulterström |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
14.97 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
14.87 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
13.78 |
|
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
13.02 |
|
Jennifer Ravelius |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
12.13 |
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
12.13 |
|
Safiatou Njie |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
11.96 |
|
|
Ida Pizarro |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
11.02 |
|
Isabelle Berglund |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
9.68 |
|
Saga Rönnback |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62.99 |
|
|
Emma Thor |
97 |
|
JEM Eskilstuna |
18/7 |
50.98 |
|
|
Linnéa Larsson Huusko |
97 |
|
Bottnarydskastet |
28/6 |
38.45 |
|
|
Sandra Friberg |
94 |
|
Åttonde Turebergskastet Edsberg |
11/10 |
30.17 |
|
|
Eleonora Olsmats |
99 |
|
Första Turebergskastet Edsberg |
21/4 |
28.46 |
|
|
Karin Schöldström |
00 |
|
Åttonde Turebergskastet Edsberg |
11/10 |
Slägga
3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
47.98 |
|
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
42.48 |
|
|
Karin Schöldström |
00 |
|
Femte Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
4/8 |
39.30 |
|
|
Eleonora Olsmats |
99 |
|
Moraspelen |
30/8 |
20.37 |
|
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna/E |
7/6 |
14.79 |
|
|
Alice Pizarro |
01 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
Slägga
2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
25.04 |
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
22.40 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
21.45 |
|
Julia Oussi |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
19.52 |
|
|
Ronja Chrifi |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
19.37 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
18.75 |
|
|
Isolde Enholm |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
18.56 |
|
|
Ellen Åslundh |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
17.77 |
|
|
Sara Agerman |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
17.24 |
|
Isabelle Berglund |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
16.45 |
|
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
16.22 |
|
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
16.14 |
|
|
Ida Pizarro |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
15.62 |
|
Elsa Lindberg |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
15.49 |
|
|
Emelie Aare |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
15.18 |
|
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
15.16 |
|
|
Safiatou Njie |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
15.13 |
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
14.98 |
|
Emma Hulterström |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
13.95 |
|
Johanna Ståhl |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
13.61 |
|
|
Jennifer Ravelius |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
13.60 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
13.50 |
|
Lina Isaksson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
11.97 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
11.11 |
|
Jodiann Williams |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.98 |
|
|
Emma Thor |
97 |
|
Onsdagstävling Visby |
22/7 |
22.52 |
|
|
Linnéa Larsson Huusko |
97 |
|
Sjunde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
19.59 |
|
|
Sandra Friberg |
94 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
Spjut
500 g (F17 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
36.22 |
|
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
USM Karlskrona |
23/8 |
36.10 |
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
28.84 |
|
|
Matilda Rönnberg |
00 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Sätra |
24/5 |
27.86 |
|
|
Eleonora Olsmats |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
14/6 |
23.58 |
|
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
13/9 |
21.71 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
13/9 |
20.60 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
18.22 |
|
Julia Stenberg |
01 |
|
Turebergs hopp- och kasttävling 1 |
23/6 |
12.64 |
|
Karin Schöldström |
00 |
|
Sjunde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
Spjut
400 g (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
28.60 |
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
27.58 |
|
Ronja Chrifi |
02 |
|
Sjunde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
18.58 |
|
Lina Isaksson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
18.37 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
17.80 |
|
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
13/6 |
19.99 |
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 3 Sollentuna/S |
15/10 |
16.85 |
|
Julia Oussi |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
16.78 |
|
|
Ida Pizarro |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
16.38 |
|
|
Alice Berg |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
16.03 |
|
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
15.86 |
|
|
Sofia Grenander |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
14.35 |
|
Elsa Lindberg |
02 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
25/7 |
15.81 |
|
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 3 Sollentuna/S |
15/10 |
14.03 |
|
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Turebergs hopp- och kasttävling 1 |
23/6 |
13.18 |
|
Ellen Åslundh |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 3 Sollentuna/S |
15/10 |
13.07 |
|
|
Isabelle Berglund |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
12.51 |
|
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
12.02 |
|
|
Nicole Wahlqvist |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
11.57 |
|
|
Johanna Ståhl |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
11.41 |
|
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
11.39 |
|
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
10.45 |
|
|
Safiatou Njie |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
10.11 |
|
|
Saga Norrman |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
9.85 |
|
|
Jodiann Williams |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 3 Sollentuna/S |
15/10 |
9.63 |
|
|
Saga Rönnback |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 3 Sollentuna/S |
15/10 |
9.24 |
|
|
Felicia Gunell |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
9.11 |
|
|
Lisa Bero Lettse |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
8.61 |
|
|
Johanna Mellin |
02 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 3 Sollentuna/S |
15/10 |
8.36 |
|
|
Emelie Aare |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 3 Sollentuna/S |
15/10 |
7.84 |
|
Anna Jonsson |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
6.88 |
|
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
6.65 |
|
|
Linda Edberg |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
6.42 |
|
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
5.62 |
|
|
Luna D´Afflitto |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
4.90 |
|
|
Hanya Rizk |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
Visselspjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.67 |
|
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
18.26 |
|
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
17.91 |
|
|
Kajsa Mild |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
17.88 |
|
|
Clara Thelin |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
15.80 |
|
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
13.59 |
|
|
Alva Jobson-Orrmo |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
11.73 |
|
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
11.52 |
|
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
10.82 |
|
|
Ayla Hallberg |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
10.80 |
|
|
Emilia Ytterström |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
8.71 |
|
Elin Viktorsson |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
7.93 |
|
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
7.91 |
|
|
Josephine Sildeby |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
6.66 |
|
|
Helin Erkan |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
Boll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.89 |
|
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
19.95 |
|
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
19.71 |
|
|
Linnéa Blomberg |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
19.46 |
|
|
Ebba Pihl |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
18.49 |
|
|
Lisa Evin |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
18.26 |
|
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
17.40 |
|
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
17.27 |
|
|
Maja Lindvall |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
17.25 |
|
|
Frida Westberg |
07 |
|
Tyresö Ungdomsspel |
6/6 |
17.19 |
|
|
Liv Reynolds |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
17.08 |
|
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
16.77 |
|
|
Emelie Svensson |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
16.36 |
|
|
Katja Orback |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
16.27 |
|
|
Nicole Wahlqvist |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
15.31 |
|
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
14.90 |
|
|
Alice Aare |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
14.83 |
|
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
14.40 |
|
|
Louisa Chrifi |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
14.12 |
|
|
Saga Törnquist |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
13.83 |
|
|
Emma Viktorsson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
13.53 |
|
|
Vilma Danielsson |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
13.51 |
|
|
Milana Gheorghiu |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
13.33 |
|
|
Astrid Graufelds |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
13.32 |
|
|
Emelie Lindström |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
13.16 |
|
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
12.93 |
|
|
Klara Ström |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
12.76 |
|
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
12.38 |
|
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
12.36 |
|
|
Vera Kjellgren |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
12.35 |
|
|
Elsa Thörnberg |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
12.31 |
|
|
Sofia Berg |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
12.27 |
|
|
Sara Ivarsson |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
12.25 |
|
|
Linnéa Hedman |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
12.20 |
|
|
Alva Jobson-Orrmo |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
11.74 |
|
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
10.87 |
|
|
Felicia Gunell |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
10.49 |
|
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
10.40 |
|
|
Miranda Asplund |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.38 |
|
|
Maja Jämsvi |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
10.17 |
|
|
Ayla Hallberg |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
9.53 |
|
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
8.88 |
|
|
Elin Sämskar |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
8.37 |
|
|
Alina Nileman |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
8.10 |
|
|
Elin Abrander |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
8.05 |
|
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
8.00 |
|
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
7.56 |
|
|
Emelie Dahlborn |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
7.42 |
|
|
Linnea Ekström |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
7.11 |
|
|
Lisa Thelander |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
6.70 |
|
|
Tilde Werner |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
5.71 |
|
|
Matilda Tiselius |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
5.41 |
|
|
Hanna Kjellberg |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
5.28 |
|
|
Olivia Lindmark |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.70 |
|
|
Milou Ahltin |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.51 |
|
|
Julia Sandler Djerf |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.93 |
|
|
Amanda Medin |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
Nerfbollkast |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.89 |
|
|
Frida Westberg |
07 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
26/7 |
Slungboll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.42 |
|
|
Emelie Svensson |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
14.21 |
|
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
12.84 |
|
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
11.07 |
|
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
10.96 |
|
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
10.02 |
|
|
Tilde Werner |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
9.88 |
|
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
9.00 |
|
|
Maja Jämsvi |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
8.81 |
|
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
7.24 |
|
|
Alina Nileman |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
Sjukamp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4369 |
|
|
Linn Kalderén |
99 |
|
Mångkamps-SM Gävle |
5-6/9 |
Sexkamp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3212 |
|
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
DM Mångkamp Sätra |
10/5 |
Pojkar/Män |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30m
flygande |
|
|
|
|
4.04 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
4.09 |
|
Hugo Winter |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
4.15 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
4.23 |
|
Max Lind |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
4.24 |
|
Viktor Resmalm |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
4.36 |
|
Martin Sjödin |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
4.57 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
4.67 |
|
Erik Springfelter |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
4.87 |
|
Viktor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
60m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.54 |
1,1 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
13/6 |
8.70 |
2,0 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
8.73 |
-1,3 |
|
Magnus Ingvarsson |
70 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
8.95 |
1,2 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.00 |
1,9 |
|
Frej Biverstrand |
04 |
|
Mälaröspelen Ekerö |
23/5 |
9.00 |
0,8 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
9.02 |
1,9 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
9.05 |
2,0 |
|
Isac Lidström |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
9.06 |
1,9 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Stockholm Bauhaus Athletics Youth |
2/8 |
9.13 |
1,5 |
|
Sean Walker |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
9.15 |
1,0 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.26 |
1,5 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
9.37 |
0,3 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
9.40 |
0,4 |
|
Viktor Resmalm |
04 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
9.48 |
1,3 |
|
Alexander Hasselström |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.49 |
1,8 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
9.62 |
0,0 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
9.76 |
0,0 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
9.76 |
1,3 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
9.76 |
1,5 |
|
Martin Sjödin |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.77 |
-0,8 |
|
Max Lind |
04 |
|
Uppsalaspelen Uppsla |
13/6 |
9.77 |
0,8 |
|
Truls Nilsson-Hydén |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
9.78 |
1,5 |
|
Anton Kull |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.86 |
0,0 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
9.87 |
1,4 |
|
Daniel Sackey |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
9.91 |
0,6 |
|
Leo Axelsson |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.93 |
1,2 |
|
Leo Smedberg |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.94 |
0,0 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
9.97 |
0,8 |
|
Alvin Landström |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.00 |
0,5 |
|
Marcus Liberman |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.01 |
0,6 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.13 |
1,2 |
|
Ivar Bredin |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.14 |
0,9 |
|
Malakai O´Connor |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
10.15 |
0,8 |
|
Erik Springfelter |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.15 |
-2,1 |
|
Jacob Åhlin |
06 |
|
Nynässpelen Nynäshamn |
23/8 |
10.15 |
0,0 |
|
Joel Åhlin |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.20 |
0,8 |
|
Jacob Petersson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
10.26 |
-0,1 |
|
Edvin Olsson |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
13/6 |
10.27 |
0,3 |
|
Fabian Steibert |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
10.31 |
-0,7 |
|
Hannes Arhammar Pakarinen |
02 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
22/8 |
10.37 |
0,3 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
10.37 |
1,3 |
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
10.39 |
1,4 |
|
Joel Kjellsson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
10.39 |
1,6 |
|
Simon Thörnqvist |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.40 |
0,0 |
|
Leonardo Huayna Fernández |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.43 |
1,1 |
|
Gustav Olofsson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.46 |
1,1 |
|
Michael Vidh |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.51 |
1,5 |
|
Leon Lehtonen |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.55 |
-1,0 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
14/6 |
10.57 |
1,5 |
|
Rocky Baburin |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.57 |
1,2 |
|
Jonathan Johansson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.64 |
-1,7 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
10.67 |
0,8 |
|
Theo Fredsberg |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.67 |
0,5 |
|
Oskar Lundvall |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
10.71 |
-0,7 |
|
Adam Chrifi |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
10.72 |
0,8 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.79 |
0,6 |
|
Alexander Mickelson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.81 |
1,5 |
|
Edvin Sämskar |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.82 |
1,6 |
|
Gustav Palmaer |
07 |
|
Ystadsspelen |
19/7 |
10.89 |
1,1 |
|
Karl Thilers |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.92 |
0,0 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
10.94 |
1,6 |
|
Alexander Gottnersson |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.98 |
0,6 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.98 |
0,2 |
|
Melvin NIlsson |
07 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
11.00 |
0,0 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
11.11 |
1,6 |
|
Anton Grabner |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.14 |
1,5 |
|
Omar Azerkan |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.17 |
1,6 |
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.19 |
0,5 |
|
Filip Andersson |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.25 |
1,4 |
|
Daniel Moradpour |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
11.33 |
-1,2 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
22/8 |
11.49 |
0,5 |
|
Hugo Åkerman Nordling |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.58 |
1,5 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
22/8 |
11.59 |
-0,7 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
11.62 |
0,2 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
11.98 |
0,6 |
|
Gustaf Blomberg |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
12.08 |
-0,7 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
12.28 |
0,5 |
|
Adam Liljegren |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
12.43 |
-1,2 |
|
Albin Opdahl |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
22/8 |
12.45 |
1,1 |
|
Hugo Selenius |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
12.56 |
-1,7 |
|
Edgar Micaux Obol |
08 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
13/6 |
12.57 |
-2,5 |
|
Karl Sundkvist |
08 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
13/6 |
14.11 |
-1,0 |
|
Anton Källman |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
15.67 |
-2,5 |
|
Elliott Dannesund |
08 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
13/6 |
Manuell
tidtagning |
|
|
|
|
9.5m |
|
|
Max Lind |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
9.8m |
|
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
10.1m |
|
|
Erik Springfelter |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
8.59w |
4,4 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
8.66w |
4,4 |
|
Frej Biverstrand |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
8.97w |
4,4 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.01 |
|
|
Isac Lidström |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
9.14 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
9.21w |
2,2 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
9.25w |
2,2 |
|
Viktor Resmalm |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
9.34w |
4,3 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Mälaröspelen Ekerö |
23/5 |
9.41 |
|
|
Leon Wahlqvist |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
9.49w |
2,7 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.55w |
2,5 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.69 |
|
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
9.69 |
|
|
Axel Lekander |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
9.69w |
2,6 |
|
Viktor Johannesson |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.70w |
2,5 |
|
Jakob Gestblom |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
9.71 |
|
|
Daniel Sackey |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
9.77w |
2,3 |
|
Martin Sjödin |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
9.86w |
2,3 |
|
Leo Smedberg |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
9.97 |
|
|
Oscar Möller |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
9.98 |
|
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
10.10w |
2,5 |
|
Jacob Petersson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.21 |
|
|
Fabian Steibert |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.37w |
2,5 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.41w |
4,3 |
|
Oskar Lundvall |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.44w |
2,1 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.62w |
2,1 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.67w |
2,7 |
|
Vide Jansson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.69w |
2,1 |
|
Gustav Palmaer |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.75w |
2,7 |
|
Oskar Falk |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.85w |
2,7 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.87w |
2,2 |
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
10.98w |
2,2 |
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
11.06 |
|
|
Gustav Edlund Fransson |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.19 |
|
|
Vincent Wettergren |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.29w |
2,1 |
|
Hugo Bredin |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
11.38w |
2,2 |
|
Viggo Fuxe Barkvall |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
11.38w |
2,2 |
|
Elias Lindmark |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
11.52w |
2,6 |
|
Viktor Selenius |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
11.95w |
4,3 |
|
Emil Åslundh |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
12.22w |
4,3 |
|
Oskar Arrhen |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
12.50w |
2,7 |
|
Noa Nordstrand |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
12.51w |
2,7 |
|
Linus Hedman |
08 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
12.82 |
|
|
Lucas Semb-Josefson |
08 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
13.58w |
2,7 |
|
Liam Sjöberg |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
80m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.31 |
0,8 |
|
Samuel Sundell |
00 |
|
Stockholm Bauhaus Athletics Youth |
2/8 |
100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.50 |
1,3 |
|
Gustav Kjell |
96 |
|
Skararacet |
6/6 |
11.06 |
1,5 |
|
Giovanni Inostroza |
97 |
|
Stockholm Bauhaus Athletics Youth |
2/8 |
11.57 |
1,8 |
|
Staffan Risberg |
99 |
|
Lag-USM Enskede |
29/8 |
12.04 |
1,1 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Mångkamps-SM Gävle |
6/9 |
12.62 |
1,7 |
|
Erik Åhlin |
71 |
|
VSM Uddevalla |
24/7 |
12.70 |
1,3 |
|
Joel Djerf |
78 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
12.99 |
1,3 |
|
Stefan Hallberg |
80 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
13.22 |
1,3 |
|
Jens Falk |
72 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
13.26 |
0,7 |
|
Magnus Ingvarsson |
70 |
|
Uppsalaspelen Uppsla |
13/6 |
13.27 |
0,9 |
|
Marcus Grindange |
72 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
13.55 |
1,3 |
|
Martin Svensson Henning |
80 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
13.64 |
0,9 |
|
Pelle Möller |
77 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
13.67 |
1,0 |
|
Daniel Gheorghiu |
79 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
13.93 |
0,9 |
|
Niklas Kagevik |
73 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
14.17 |
1,3 |
|
Fredrik Ellgren |
76 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
14.30 |
0,9 |
|
Mårten Barkvall |
72 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
14.30 |
1,0 |
|
Thomas Lund |
76 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
14.58 |
1,3 |
|
Niklas Ruthner |
70 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
14.68 |
0,9 |
|
Martin Törnquist |
71 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
15.00 |
1,0 |
|
Peter Werner |
75 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
15.47 |
1,0 |
|
Robert Blomquist |
72 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
16.94 |
1,0 |
|
Håkan Abrander |
69 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
21.68 |
-0,3 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Löpkväll på Gutavallen Visby |
10/7 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
10.85w |
2,8 |
|
Giovanni Inostroza |
97 |
|
Nordiska Juniorlandskampen Leppävaara FIN |
29/8 |
11.89w |
3,5 |
|
Johannes Arenander |
97 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
12.90w |
3,5 |
|
Felix Gluhak |
97 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
150m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.39 |
-2,8 |
|
Erik Lundmark |
96 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
20.62 |
-0,3 |
|
Magnus Ingvarsson |
70 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.75 |
2,0 |
|
Gustav Kjell |
96 |
|
Nordiska Juniorlandskampen Leppävaara FIN |
30/8 |
22.28 |
0,6 |
|
Giovanni Inostroza |
97 |
|
Stockholm Bauhaus Athletics Youth |
1/8 |
24.36 |
1,2 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
5/7 |
24.62 |
0,7 |
|
Staffan Risberg |
99 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
24.95 |
-1,5 |
|
Adam Westermark |
98 |
|
Gavlehovspelen Gävle |
25/7 |
25.22 |
-1,0 |
|
Erik Lundmark |
96 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
14/6 |
27.33 |
0,3 |
|
Erik Åhlin |
71 |
|
VSM Uddevalla |
25/7 |
27.65 |
0,6 |
|
Magnus Ingvarsson |
70 |
|
VDM Sätra |
10/5 |
28.87 |
1,2 |
|
Isac Lidström |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
28.99 |
1,2 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
29.31 |
-1,2 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
23/8 |
30.43 |
-0,8 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Sommarspelen Kristianstad |
8/7 |
30.90 |
1,2 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
31.71 |
1,1 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
32.39 |
0,8 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
32.74 |
1,0 |
|
Martin Sjödin |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
33.97 |
0,8 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
34.01 |
1,2 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
34.34 |
1,9 |
|
Malakai O´Connor |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
35.93 |
1,3 |
|
Joel Kjellsson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
38.54 |
1,3 |
|
Leon Lehtonen |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
40.85 |
0,8 |
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
42.37 |
1,3 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
43.95 |
1,3 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
48.62 |
1,3 |
|
Anton Källman |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
24.78w |
2,3 |
|
Daniel Gleimar |
92 |
|
Svealandsserien div 1 Eskilstuna |
24/5 |
29.71w |
2,8 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
29.83w |
2,9 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
29.91w |
3,3 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
31.90w |
3,0 |
|
Viktor Resmalm |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
31.93w |
2,9 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
32.27w |
2,8 |
|
Martin Sjödin |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
33.20w |
2,9 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
33.28w |
2,3 |
|
Daniel Sackey |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
33.50w |
3,0 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
34.22w |
2,9 |
|
Malakai O´Connor |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
36.03w |
2,3 |
|
Fabian Steibert |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
37.92w |
3,0 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
38.19w |
2,3 |
|
Jonathan Johansson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
39.11w |
2,3 |
|
Daniel Moradpour |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
300m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37.29 |
|
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Mångkamp-SM Gävle |
5/9 |
54.93 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Löpkväll på Gutavallen Visby |
10/7 |
400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50.07 |
|
Erik Smedhs |
91 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
50.34 |
|
Martin Hammar |
95 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
50.36 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
88 |
|
Svealandsserien div 1 Eskilstuna |
24/5 |
51.87 |
|
Adam Westermark |
98 |
|
Lag-USM Enskede |
29/8 |
52.14 |
|
Benjamin Mullen |
87 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
52.44 |
|
Emil Winther |
99 |
|
USM Karlskrona |
22/8 |
52.80 |
|
Robin Johansson |
94 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
2/8 |
55.98 |
|
Erik Lundmark |
96 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
73.07 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
77.01 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
78.32 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
79.53 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
80.96 |
|
Gustav Palmaer |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
82.11 |
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
83.70 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
85.58 |
|
Ville Lood Falgén |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
86.04 |
|
Olof Westas |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
86.63 |
|
Viggo Fuxe Barkvall |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
86.71 |
|
Simon Thörnqvist |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
86.87 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
87.78 |
|
William Strömberg |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
88.31 |
|
Melvin Nilsson |
07 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
88.53 |
|
Alexander Mickelson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
89.08 |
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
89.34 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
89.52 |
|
Edvin Sämskar |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
89.54 |
|
Theodor Maltais |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
89.63 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
90.17 |
|
Edvin Wallner |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
90.40 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
91.06 |
|
Viktor Nyberg |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
91.07 |
|
Elias Hovmöller |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
91.65 |
|
Gustaf Blomberg |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
91.78 |
|
Oskar Falk |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
92.68 |
|
Karl Thilers |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
94.38 |
|
Hugo Bredin |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
95.77 |
|
Linus Hedman |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
96.14 |
|
Carl Ahldén |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
96.94 |
|
Colin Rosén |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
97.00 |
|
Vidar Kjellsson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
97.72 |
|
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
98.17 |
|
Leo Franzén |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
98.49 |
|
David Ristolainen |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
98.70 |
|
David Wingmark |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
98.73 |
|
Julius Ingvarsson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
99.26 |
|
Kristian Wilde |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
99.92 |
|
Linus Edwards |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
100.13 |
|
|
Einar Berndtson |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
100.87 |
|
Edgard Micaux Obol |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
101.66 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
102.29 |
|
Ludwig Engde |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
105.86 |
|
Simon Ruthner |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
106.44 |
|
Petter Pauli |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
106.73 |
|
Albin Opdahl |
06 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
107.36 |
|
Albert Almroth |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
107.44 |
|
Markus Weber |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
109.09 |
|
Simon Forsberg |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
109.59 |
|
Nils Ullberg |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
111.01 |
|
Arvid Jonshammar |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
112.90 |
|
Isak Gündogdu Wigman |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
114.90 |
|
Olle Ericsson |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
115.01 |
|
Joakim Forsmark |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
115.51 |
|
Elliott Dannesund |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
123.99 |
|
Albin Möller |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
600m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:42.59 |
|
Isac Lidström |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
1:44.72 |
|
Jesper Quick |
02 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
1:49.11 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
13/6 |
1:49.59 |
|
Marcus Grindange |
72 |
|
Löpkväll på Gutavallen Visby |
10/7 |
1:51.06 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
1:55.27 |
|
Sean Walker |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
1:56.31 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
1:58.14 |
|
Alvin Landström |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
1:58.19 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
1:58.19 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
1:59.24 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
2:00.93 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
2:01.39 |
|
Alvin Landström |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:04.02 |
|
Erik Springfelter |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:04.20 |
|
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
2:05.16 |
|
Michael Vidh |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:05.88 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:06.84 |
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:06.93 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:07.12 |
|
Daniel Sackey |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:07.15 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:07.99 |
|
Adam Ström |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:08.26 |
|
Jacob Peterson |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:09.35 |
|
Marcus Liberman |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:09.57 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
2:09.96 |
|
Vide Jansson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:10.71 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:11.68 |
|
Gustav Palmaer |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:11.74 |
|
Oscar Möller |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:11.88 |
|
|
Simon Thörnqvist |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:11.91 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
2:13.43 |
|
Leonardo Huayna Fernández |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:13.67 |
|
|
Malakai O´Connor |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
2:13.76 |
|
Viktor Johannesson |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:15.03 |
|
Vilhelm Lood Falgen |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:15.12 |
|
Ivar Bredin |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:16.54 |
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:17.84 |
|
Hugo Åkerman Nordling |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:18.74 |
|
|
Oskar Johansson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
2:19.35 |
|
Jacob Åhlin |
06 |
|
Nynässpelen Nynäshamn |
23/8 |
2:19.54 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:22.04 |
|
Viktor Resmalm |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
2:22.36 |
|
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
2:23.7m |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
2:26.38 |
|
|
Oskar Falk |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:26.70 |
|
Leon Lehtonen |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
2:26.76 |
|
Vincent Wettergren |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:26.84 |
|
|
Gustaf Blomberg |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:26.85 |
|
August Ullén |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:27.55 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:27.79 |
|
Axel Zetterlind |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:29.12 |
|
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
2:29.58 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:29.83 |
|
Alexander Mickelson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:30.73 |
|
Edvin Wallner |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:30.86 |
|
Joel Kjellsson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
2:32.38 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:33.57 |
|
Alexander Holm |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:34.12 |
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:35.29 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:35.75 |
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:36.26 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:37.74 |
|
Jonathan Johansson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
2:39.06 |
|
Arvid Fridman |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:39.13 |
|
Linus Hedman |
08 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2:40.28 |
|
Alexander Gottnersson |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:44.14 |
|
Adam Liljegren |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2:45.50 |
|
Daniel Moradpour |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:45.59 |
|
Andreas Almgren |
95 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
25/6 |
1:50.35 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
88 |
|
SM Söderhamn |
9/8 |
1:52.22 |
|
Johan Henningsson |
90 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
25/6 |
1:53.32 |
|
Martin Hammar |
95 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
25/6 |
1:56.42 |
|
Erik Smedhs |
91 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
25/6 |
1:56.70 |
|
Daniel Gleimar |
92 |
|
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
25/8 |
1:58.42 |
|
Joel Norling |
98 |
|
JSM Kalmar |
23/8 |
1:58.76 |
|
John Dunell |
86 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
25/6 |
1:58.80 |
|
Robin Johansson |
94 |
|
Stockholm Bauhaus Athletics |
30/7 |
2:00.09 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Gavlehovspelen Gävle |
25/7 |
2:02.43 |
|
Adam Westermark |
98 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
2:05.53 |
|
Emil Winther |
99 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
2:14.08 |
|
Martin Nerell |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
12/9 |
2:24.41 |
|
Marcus Grindange |
72 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
2:24.98 |
|
Isac Lidström |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
2:29.20 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
12/9 |
2:33.88 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Sätra |
24/5 |
2:34.91 |
|
Max Arkad |
01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
2:41.99 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
2:42.23 |
|
Victor Emanuelsson |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Sätra |
24/5 |
2:43.87 |
|
Simon Holmfeldt |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
12/9 |
1000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.43 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
88 |
|
Göteborg Friidrott GP |
5/9 |
2:27.90 |
|
Johan Henningsson |
90 |
|
Göteborg Friidrott GP |
5/9 |
2:29.71 |
|
Daniel Gleimar |
92 |
|
Göteborg Friidrott GP |
5/9 |
2:47.80 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Mångkamps-SM Gävle |
6/9 |
3:03.72 |
|
Isac Lidström |
02 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
23/8 |
1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:43.60 |
|
Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
|
Oslo |
30/8 |
3:57.04 |
|
Martin Hammar |
95 |
|
Stockholm Bauhaus Athletics |
30/7 |
3:57.44 |
|
Daniel Gleimar |
92 |
|
Gavlehovspelen Gävle |
26/7 |
4:09.58 |
|
Joel Norling |
98 |
|
JSM Kalmar |
22/8 |
4:53.8m |
|
Marcus Grindange |
72 |
|
Einar Smithspelen Klintehamn |
15/7 |
4:59.07 |
|
Isac Lidström |
02 |
|
Svealands 13-14 år Falun |
6/9 |
5:53.1m |
|
Erik Widing |
87 |
|
Einar Smithspelen Klintehamn |
15/7 |
2000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:18.23 |
|
Martin Nerell |
01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
7:28.48 |
|
Egil Löthman |
01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:58.58 |
|
Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
|
Göteborg Friidrott GP |
5/9 |
9:07.21 |
|
Joel Norling |
98 |
|
Lag-USM Enskede |
29/8 |
9:28.98 |
|
Lars Ekman |
84 |
|
Svealandsserien div 1 Eskilstuna |
24/5 |
9:55.84 |
|
Daniel Nöu |
92 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
5000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:51.68 |
|
Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
|
Heusden-Zolder BEL |
18/7 |
18:06.57 |
|
Marcus Grindange |
72 |
|
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
25/8 |
10000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39:30.98 |
|
Marcus Grindange |
72 |
|
Långlöparnas Kväll Stockholm/S |
16/6 |
39:37.29 |
|
Petrus Nordin |
74 |
|
Långlöparnas Kväll Stockholm/S |
16/6 |
Halvmarathon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:17:02 |
|
Gunnar Hirschfeldt |
78 |
|
Stockholm Halvmarathon |
12/9 |
1:21:41 |
|
Tomas Johnsson |
77 |
|
Stockholm Halvmarathon |
12/9 |
1:24:24 |
|
Marcus Grindange |
72 |
|
Kungsholmen Runt |
9/5 |
1:36.40 |
|
Björn Olander |
66 |
|
Stockholm Halvmarathon |
12/9 |
1:41:44 |
|
Johan Thege |
61 |
|
Stockholm Halvmarathon |
12/9 |
1:57.38 |
|
Tommy Daniels |
71 |
|
Stockholm Halvmarathon |
12/9 |
Marathon |
|
|
|
|
|
2:45:27 |
|
|
Gunnar Hirschfeldt |
78 |
|
New York Marathon |
1/11 |
3:13.29 |
|
|
Marcus Grindange |
72 |
|
Valencia Marathon ESP |
15/11 |
3:38:21 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
68 |
|
Stockholm Marathon |
30/5 |
400m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78.80 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Högbospelen Sandviken |
24/5 |
105.67 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Högbospelen Sandviken |
24/5 |
800m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:46.53 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
2:47.16 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
2:48.03 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
2:49.86 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
2:56.76 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
2:57.87 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
3:07.60 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
3:11.60 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
3:20.32 |
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
1000m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:57.69 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Högbospelen Sandviken |
24/5 |
2000m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:08.53 |
|
|
Daniel Gleimar |
92 |
|
Svealandsserien div 1 Eskilstuna |
24/5 |
3000m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:33.51 |
|
|
Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
|
Oordegem, BEL |
24/5 |
110m
häck 91.4 cm (P17) |
|
|
|
|
15.99 |
-1,3 |
|
Staffan Risberg |
99 |
|
Stockholm Bauhaus Athletics Youth |
1/8 |
16.47 |
-0,1 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
14/6 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
15.81w |
3,5 |
|
Staffan Risberg |
99 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
16.44w |
2,6 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
80m
häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
12.97 |
-3,8 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
12/9 |
13.23 |
1,3 |
|
Filip Hamrelius |
00 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
12/9 |
13.56 |
1,3 |
|
Victor Emanuelsson |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Sätra |
24/5 |
14.06 |
0,8 |
|
Simon Holmfeldt |
01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
14.03w |
3,2 |
|
Simon Holmfeldt |
01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
60m
häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
11.29 |
1,2 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
11.36 |
-1,2 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
11.72 |
-0,1 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
23/8 |
11.75 |
-1,2 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
11.85 |
1,7 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
12.18 |
0,4 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
12.31 |
0,4 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
12.35 |
1,5 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
12.61 |
1,2 |
|
Frej Biverstrand |
04 |
|
DM Mångkamp Sätra |
9/5 |
12.78 |
1,3 |
|
Viktor Resmalm |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
13.30 |
0,4 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
13.84 |
0,9 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
14.11 |
1,3 |
|
Leo Smedberg |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
14.17 |
0,7 |
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
14.27 |
1,5 |
|
Malakai O´Connor |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
11.93w |
3,7 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
12.93w |
3,4 |
|
Martin Sjödin |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
13.88w |
3,4 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
200m
häck 68.6 cm (P13-P12) |
|
|
|
|
33.26 |
0,2 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
33.74 |
0,0 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
33.87 |
0,1 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
33.95 |
0,0 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
38.80 |
-0,1 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
43.80w |
2,4 |
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
300m
häck 84.0 cm (P17) |
|
|
|
|
41.58 |
|
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Gavlehovspelen Gävle |
26/7 |
43.73 |
|
|
Staffan Risberg |
99 |
|
Lag-USM Enskede |
29/8 |
400m
häck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56.09 |
|
Benjamin Mullen |
87 |
|
Karlstad GP |
22/7 |
Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.83 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Turebergs hopp- och kasttävling 1 |
23/6 |
1.76 |
|
Staffan Risberg |
99 |
|
Svealandsserien div 1 Eskilstuna |
24/5 |
1.59 |
|
Emil Winther |
99 |
|
Lag-USM Enskede |
29/8 |
1.55 |
|
Filip Hamrelius |
00 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
13/9 |
1.55 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
13/9 |
1.48 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
1.48 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
1.47 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
13/9 |
1.45 |
|
Isac Lidström |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
1.43 |
|
Simon Holmfeldt |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
13/9 |
1.40 |
|
Frej Biverstrand |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
1.36 |
|
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Turebergs hopp- och kasttävling 1 |
23/6 |
1.34 |
|
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
1.28 |
|
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
1.28 |
|
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
1.27 |
|
Viktor Resmalm |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
1.27 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
1.23 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
1.21 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
1.20 |
|
|
Oskar Johansson |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
1.19 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
1.18 |
|
Anton Kull |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
1.17 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
1.15 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
1.15 |
|
Martin Sjödin |
04 |
|
Högbospelen Sandviken |
24/5 |
1.11 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
1.10 |
|
Malakai O´Connor |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
1.08 |
|
Jonathan Johansson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
1.08 |
|
Leo Smedberg |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
1.00 |
|
Oskar Lundvall |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
0.98 |
|
Theo Fredsberg |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
0.98 |
|
|
Leon Lehtonen |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
0.98 |
|
Fabian Steibert |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
0.90 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
0.88 |
|
Adam Chrifi |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
0.73 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
0.73 |
|
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
0.73 |
|
Albin Opdahl |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.71 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Turebergs hopp- och kasttävling 1 |
23/6 |
2.04 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
1.88 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
1.73 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
23/8 |
1.68 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
1.68 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
1.43 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
1.28 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.58 |
2,0 |
|
Elhadji Oumar Thiam |
91 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
6.43 |
1,8 |
|
Giovanni Inostroza |
97 |
|
JSM Kalmar |
21/8 |
6.01 |
1,9 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Mångkamps-SM Gävle |
6/9 |
5.42 |
0,7 |
|
Erik Åhlin |
71 |
|
Uppsalaspelen Uppsla |
13/6 |
5.08 |
1,4 |
|
Victor Emanuelsson |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Sätra |
24/5 |
5.07 |
-1,2 |
|
Magnus Ingvarsson |
70 |
|
VDM Sätra |
10/5 |
5.00 |
1,3 |
|
Filip Hamrelius |
00 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Sätra |
24/5 |
4.60 |
-2,4 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
12/9 |
4.13 |
-1,8 |
|
Simon Holmfeldt |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
12/9 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
6.84w |
4,8 |
|
Elhadji Oumar Thiam |
91 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
6.60w |
2,5 |
|
Giovanni Inostroza |
97 |
|
JSM Kalmar |
21/8 |
Längd
med zon |
|
|
|
|
|
4.52 |
-1,6 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
4.42 |
0,8 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
4.31 |
0,7 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Stockholm Bauhaus Athletics Youth |
2/8 |
4.30 |
-1,7 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
4.26 |
-0,3 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
25/7 |
4.21 |
-1,8 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
4.20 |
-0,3 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
22/8 |
4.08 |
0,2 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
4.05 |
-1,8 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
4.02 |
0,0 |
|
Frej Biverstrand |
04 |
|
DM Mångkamp Sätra |
9/5 |
3.73 |
1,9 |
|
Jacob Petersson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.67 |
0,2 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.67 |
1,7 |
|
Erik Springfelter |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.54 |
1,7 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.54 |
0,4 |
|
Martin Sjödin |
04 |
|
Högbospelen Sandviken |
24/5 |
3.53 |
0,3 |
|
Jakob Gestblom |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.52 |
1,6 |
|
Joel Åhlin |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.49 |
0,0 |
|
Viktor Johannesson |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.46 |
1,7 |
|
Jacob Åhlin |
06 |
|
Nynässpelen Nynäshamn |
23/8 |
3.45 |
2,0 |
|
Oskar Lundvall |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.41 |
1,2 |
|
Malakai O´Connor |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.39 |
-0,3 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.37 |
0,0 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
14/6 |
3.37 |
0,6 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.30 |
1,2 |
|
Samuel Huss |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.26 |
1,8 |
|
Jonathan Johansson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.23 |
0,1 |
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.18 |
0,0 |
|
Melvin Nilsson |
07 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
3.18 |
1,8 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.16 |
0,4 |
|
Leonardo Huayna Fernández |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.16 |
-0,6 |
|
Simon Thörnqvist |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.12 |
1,7 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.12 |
1,3 |
|
Alexander Mickelson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.12 |
1,8 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.11 |
2,0 |
|
Theo Fredsberg |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.09 |
0,7 |
|
Vide Jansson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.03 |
1,1 |
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.02 |
1,0 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.01 |
-0,1 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
3.00 |
0,5 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.98 |
1,4 |
|
Gustav Olofsson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.93 |
0,4 |
|
Gustav Palmaer |
07 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
23/8 |
2.89 |
0,7 |
|
Viktor Resmalm |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.84 |
0,6 |
|
Vincent Wettergren |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.79 |
-0,7 |
|
Adam Chrifi |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
2.79 |
0,8 |
|
Axel Zetterlind |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.75 |
-2,9 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
2.75 |
1,4 |
|
August Ullén |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.73 |
0,7 |
|
Alexander Holm |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.68 |
-0,1 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
2.68 |
0,1 |
|
Edvin Sämskar |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.64 |
0,0 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
2.58 |
1,3 |
|
Elias Lindmark |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.56 |
0,7 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
2.56 |
0,0 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
22/8 |
2.53 |
-0,4 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
2.53 |
1,3 |
|
Oskar Falk |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.40 |
0,2 |
|
Linus Hedman |
08 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.28 |
1,6 |
|
Noa Nordstrand |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.17 |
-1,0 |
|
Karl Thilers |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.14 |
-1,0 |
|
Albin Opdahl |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
22/8 |
2.06 |
0,5 |
|
Arvid Fridman |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.00 |
1,0 |
|
Anton Källman |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
4.70 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
1/8 |
4.49 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
4.38 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
4.35 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
3.88 |
|
Sean Walker |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
3.80 |
|
Erik Springfelter |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.75 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
3.74 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
3.73 |
|
Max Lind |
04 |
|
Uppsalaspelen Uppsla |
13/6 |
3.72 |
|
Martin Sjödin |
04 |
|
Gutegalan Visby |
14/6 |
3.70 |
|
|
Joel Åhlin |
04 |
|
Uppsalaspelen Uppsla |
13/6 |
3.64 |
|
Alvin Landström |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.62 |
|
|
Oskar Johansson |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
3.61w |
3,3 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.59 |
|
Axel Lekander |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.57 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.49 |
|
|
Oskar Lundvall |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.48w |
3,6 |
|
Jacob Åhlin |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.48 |
|
Joel Kjellsson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
3.46 |
|
Ivar Bredin |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.46 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.45 |
|
Fabian Steibert |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
3.44 |
|
Malakai O´Connor |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
3.42 |
|
Theo Fredsberg |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.40 |
|
Daniel Sackey |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
3.38 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.33 |
|
Vide Jansson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.33 |
|
Simon Thörnqvist |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.32 |
|
Axel Richter Liliegren |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.30 |
|
Oscar Möller |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.29 |
|
Alexander Mickelson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.27 |
|
Jonathan Grönlund |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.25 |
|
Rocky Baburin |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.25 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.23 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.21 |
|
Algot Riis |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.18w |
2,2 |
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
3.14 |
|
Leon Lehtonen |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
3.12 |
|
Leo Smedberg |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
3.09 |
|
Adam Chrifi |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.08 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.08 |
|
Gustav Edlund Fransson |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.01 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.00 |
|
Omar Azerkan |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.00 |
|
Hannes Trepte |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.99 |
|
Vincent Wettergren |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.94 |
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.93 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.91 |
|
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.89 |
|
Alexander Gottnersson |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.86 |
|
Edgard Micaux Obol |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.85w |
2,9 |
|
Karl Thilers |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.84 |
|
Hugo Bredin |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.84 |
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.84 |
|
Ville Lood Falgén |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.83 |
|
Albin Möller |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.81 |
|
Filip Andersson |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.81 |
|
Hugo Åkerman Nordling |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.80 |
|
Edvin Wallner |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.77w |
2,2 |
|
Alexander Holm |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
2.77 |
|
Linus Edwards |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.76 |
|
Anton Grabner |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.74 |
|
Elias Hovmöller |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.72 |
|
Oskar Falk |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.72 |
|
Benjamin Pedersen |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.72 |
|
David Ristolainen |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.70 |
|
Gustaf Blomberg |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.70 |
|
Daniel Moradpour |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
2.70 |
|
David Wingmark |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.69 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.69 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.69 |
|
Colin Rosén |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.58 |
|
Linus Hedman |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.57 |
|
Oliver Carlsson |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.56 |
|
William Strömberg |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.55 |
|
Simon Hagbert |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.51 |
|
Ludwig Engde |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.50 |
|
Lucas Semb-Josefson |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.48 |
|
Adam Liljegren |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.45 |
|
Vidar Kjellsson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.43 |
|
Leo Franzén |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.38 |
|
Theodor Maltais |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.37 |
|
Carl Ahldén |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.34 |
|
Olle Ericsson |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.34 |
|
Isak Gündogdu Wigman |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.32 |
|
Markus Weber |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.31 |
|
Albert Almroth |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.29 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
2.28 |
|
Julius Ingvarsson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.24 |
|
Oskar Arrhen |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.22 |
|
Simon Forsberg |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.20 |
|
Elliott Dannesund |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.20 |
|
Hugo Jobs |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.20 |
|
Arvid Jonshammar |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.20 |
|
Anton Källman |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.19 |
|
Petter Pauli |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.15 |
|
Albin Opdahl |
06 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
2.11 |
|
Liam Sjöberg |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.09 |
|
Kristian Wilde |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.08 |
|
Einar Berndtson |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.08 |
|
Joakim Forsmark |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.07 |
|
Simon Linder |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
1.97 |
|
Nils Ullberg |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
1.90 |
|
Nils Kastevik |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
Längd
stående |
|
|
|
|
|
2.10 |
|
Hugo Winter |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
2.02 |
|
Max Lind |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
2.02 |
|
Martin Sjödin |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
2.00 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
1.89 |
|
Viktor Resmalm |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
1.83 |
|
Viktor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
1.80 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
1.75 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
1.75 |
|
Erik Springfelter |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.49 |
1,6 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
88 |
|
Svealandsserien div 1 Eskilstuna |
24/5 |
11.33 |
0,6 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
13/6 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
10.69w |
3,4 |
|
Emil Winther |
99 |
|
Lag-USM Enskede |
29/8 |
Tresteg
med zon |
|
|
|
|
10.55 |
-0,1 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Svealands 13-14 år Falun |
6/9 |
9.42 |
0,1 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
13/6 |
9.26 |
1,5 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
13/6 |
8.77 |
1,5 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
22/8 |
8.62 |
0,0 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
8.59 |
-0,3 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
8.45 |
-0,1 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
8.19 |
-1,6 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
7.96 |
0,6 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
7.92 |
-1,1 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
7.15 |
0,2 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
7.12 |
0,3 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
6.82 |
0,3 |
|
Eric Hovmöller |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
6.79 |
-1,3 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
6.75 |
-0,5 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
6.52 |
-1,9 |
|
Oskar Lundvall |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
6.49 |
-1,2 |
|
Love Gustavsson |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
6.31 |
-1,6 |
|
Simon Thörnqvist |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
5.99 |
-0,8 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
5.35 |
-1,4 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
5.28 |
-1,1 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
8.78 |
|
Hugo Winter |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
8.52 |
|
|
Isak Franzén |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
8.46 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
7.90 |
|
Alexander Hasselström |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
7.75 |
|
Max Lind |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
7.63 |
|
Martin Sjödin |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
7.55 |
|
Erik Springfelter |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
7.52 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
7.37 |
|
Viktor Resmalm |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
7.22 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
7.09 |
|
Malakai O´Connor |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
6.94 |
|
Viktor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.48 |
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
|
Sjunde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
12.65 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder |
88 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
11.67 |
|
Mattias Krook |
82 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
10.99 |
|
Gustav Kjell |
96 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
10.84 |
|
Christoffer Hagren |
95 |
|
Svealandsserien div 1 Eskilstuna |
24/5 |
10.66 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
67 |
|
Fjärde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
9/6 |
9.57 |
|
John Laselle |
79 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
9.49 |
|
Are Möller |
79 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
8.68 |
|
Giovanni Inostroza |
97 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
8.54 |
|
Viktor Hagren |
95 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
7.03 |
|
Erik Lundmark |
96 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
6.93 |
|
Felix Gluhak |
97 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
Kula
6.0 kg (P19) |
|
|
|
|
12.61 |
|
Gustav Kjell |
96 |
|
Åttonde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
11/10 |
Kula
5.0kg (P17) |
|
|
|
|
12.05 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Sjätte Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
3/9 |
10.79 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
Kula
4,0 kg (M75) |
|
|
|
|
7.71 |
|
Bo Sundström |
40 |
|
VSM Kastmångkamp Huddinge |
6/9 |
Kula
4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
14.29 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
USM Karlskrona |
23/8 |
8.85 |
|
Victor Emanuelsson |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Sätra |
24/5 |
8.60 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
13/9 |
8.38 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Sätra |
24/5 |
Kula
3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
11.14 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
8.98 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
8.41 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
7.14 |
|
Isak Franzén |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
6.77 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
6.37 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
6.30 |
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
6.08 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
6.07 |
|
Fredrik Frunch |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
5.97 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
5.92 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
5.89 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
5.73 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
5.05 |
|
Edvin Olsson |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
4.74 |
|
Malakai O´Connor |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
4.30 |
|
Albin Holmlund |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
Kula
2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
|
|
|
|
8.21 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
7.83 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
7.79 |
|
Frej Biverstrand |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
7.64 |
|
Viktor Johannesson |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
7.47 |
|
Leo Smedberg |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
7.36 |
|
Max Lind |
04 |
|
Uppsalaspelen Uppsla |
13/6 |
7.34 |
|
Martin Sjödin |
04 |
|
Gutegalan Visby |
14/6 |
6.93 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
6.66 |
|
Leon Lehtonen |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
6.62 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
6.52 |
|
Leo Axelsson |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
6.50 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
6.36 |
|
Marcus Liberman |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
6.33 |
|
Jacob Åhlin |
06 |
|
Uppsalaspelen Uppsla |
13/6 |
6.26 |
|
Jakob Gestblom |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
6.26 |
|
Simon Thörnqvist |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
6.22 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
6.10 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
5.90 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
5.88 |
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
5.75 |
|
Fabian Steibert |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
5.53 |
|
Joel Åhlin |
04 |
|
Uppsalaspelen Uppsla |
13/6 |
5.46 |
|
Gustaf Blomberg |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
5.43 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
5.42 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
5.38 |
|
Love Gustavsson |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
5.30 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
5.21 |
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
5.17 |
|
Oskar Falk |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
5.13 |
|
Oskar Lundvall |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
4.89 |
|
Alexander Mickelson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
4.88 |
|
Algot Riis |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
4.83 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.83 |
|
Hannes Trepte |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.72 |
|
Axel Richter Liliegren |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.71 |
|
Edvin Sämskar |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.69 |
|
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.60 |
|
Omar Azerkan |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.57 |
|
Adam Chrifi |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
4.43 |
|
Albin Möller |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.42 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
4.38 |
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.37 |
|
Karl Thilers |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
4.35 |
|
Anton Grabner |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.27 |
|
Filip Andersson |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.18 |
|
Alexander Gottnersson |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.15 |
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.15 |
|
Elias Lindmark |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.15 |
|
Benjamin Pedersen |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.14 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
4.12 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
4.08 |
|
Hugo Bredin |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.07 |
|
Adam Liljegren |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.04 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
4.04 |
|
Noa Nordstrand |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
3.96 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.95 |
|
Hugo Åkerman Nordling |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
3.94 |
|
Simon Linder |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.93 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
3.90 |
|
Vidar Kjellsson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.89 |
|
Emil Åslundh |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
3.83 |
|
David Ristolainen |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.72 |
|
Ville Lood Falgén |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.70 |
|
Julius Ingvarsson |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.68 |
|
Gustav Palmaer |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
3.60 |
|
Lucas Semb-Josefson |
08 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
3.22 |
|
Albin Opdahl |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
3.11 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
3.03 |
|
Folke Wiklund |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
2.93 |
|
Kristian Wilde |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.91 |
|
Anton Källman |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
2.89 |
|
Liam Sjöberg |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.46 |
|
Oskar Arrhen |
07 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
2.25 |
|
Melvin Nilsson |
07 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
16/8 |
Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42.75 |
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
|
VVM Lyon FRA |
7/8 |
37.81 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder |
88 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
26/9 |
29.91 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
67 |
|
Fjärde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
9/6 |
28.51 |
|
Are Möller |
79 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
26/9 |
27.72 |
|
Gustav Kjell |
96 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
26/9 |
23.33 |
|
Christoffer Hagren |
95 |
|
Castorama #3 Sollentuna/E |
13/10 |
22.38 |
|
Giovanni Inostroza |
97 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
26/9 |
22.18 |
|
John Laselle |
79 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
26/9 |
21.38 |
|
Felix Gluhak |
97 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
26/9 |
16.86 |
|
Erik Lundmark |
96 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
26/9 |
Diskus
1.75 kg (P19) |
|
|
|
|
25.63 |
|
Felix Gluhak |
97 |
|
Åttonde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
11/10 |
Diskus
1.5 kg (P17) |
|
|
|
|
37.28 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Femte Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
4/8 |
33.72 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Lag-USM Enskede |
29/8 |
Diskus
1,0kg (M75) |
|
|
|
|
23.27 |
|
Bo Sundström |
40 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
27/9 |
Diskus
1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
43.14 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Andra Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
5/5 |
Diskus
0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
44.77 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Björknässpelen |
29/8 |
26.04 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
14/6 |
23.84 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
23.09 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
23.06 |
|
Fredrik Frunch |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
21.55 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
19.82 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
18.52 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
17.52 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
17.44 |
|
Malakai O´Connor |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
16.56 |
|
Max Lind |
04 |
|
Uppsalaspelen Uppsla |
13/6 |
16.38 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
15.63 |
|
Isak Franzén |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
15.40 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
14.44 |
|
Alexander Hasselström |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
14.34 |
|
Erik Schöldström |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
13.66 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
11.55 |
|
Victor Sandström |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
11.52 |
|
Hannes Arhammar Pakarinen |
02 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
11.51 |
|
Edvin Olsson |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
10.71 |
|
David Sibley |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40.98 |
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
|
Åttonde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
11/10 |
40.87 |
|
Christoffer Hagren |
95 |
|
Svealandsserien div 1 Eskilstuna |
24/5 |
27.18 |
|
Gustav Kjell |
96 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
26/9 |
24.06 |
|
Viktor Hagren |
95 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
26/9 |
22.75 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder |
88 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
26/9 |
20.02 |
|
Are Möller |
79 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
26/9 |
16.46 |
|
John Laselle |
79 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
26/9 |
16.03 |
|
Giovanni Inostroza |
97 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
26/9 |
14.79 |
|
Erik Lundmark |
96 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
26/9 |
13.23 |
|
Felix Gluhak |
97 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
26/9 |
Slägga
6.0 kg (M55) |
|
|
|
|
20.39 |
|
Christer Ludvik |
56 |
|
Nionde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
13/10 |
Slägga
4.0kg (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
28.22 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Sjunde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
23.10 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Nionde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
13/10 |
Slägga
4.0kg (M75) |
|
|
|
|
19.95 |
|
Bo Sundström |
40 |
|
VSM Kastmångkamp Huddinge |
6/9 |
Slägga
3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
38.82 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Svealands 13-14 år Falun |
6/9 |
20.69 |
|
Isac Lidström |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
19.43 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
16.47 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
16.01 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
14.65 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
14.32 |
|
Victor Sandström |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
13.55 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
13.28 |
|
Fredrik Frunch |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
12.87 |
|
Alexander Hasselström |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
12.64 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
12.33 |
|
Erik Schöldström |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
11.52 |
|
Isak Franzén |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
10.73 |
|
Hannes Arhammar Pakarinen |
02 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 2 |
16/6 |
10.59 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
10.56 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
10.12 |
|
Leon Wahlqvist |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
9.82 |
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
9.80 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
19/9 |
9.76 |
|
Malakai O´Connor |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
9.32 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61.80 |
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
|
VDM Sätra |
10/5 |
49.43 |
|
Gustav Kjell |
96 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
46.81 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Sjunde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
45.65 |
|
Stefan Borensjö |
79 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
2/5 |
42.54 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder |
88 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
42.36 |
|
Mattias Krook |
82 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
39.23 |
|
Viktor Hagren |
95 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
37.74 |
|
John Laselle |
79 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
36.34 |
|
Christoffer Hagren |
95 |
|
Castorama #3 Sollentuna/E |
13/10 |
35.98 |
|
Are Möller |
79 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
32.62 |
|
Giovanni Inostroza |
97 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
25.28 |
|
Felix Gluhak |
97 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
23.34 |
|
Erik Lundmark |
96 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
Spjut
700 g (P17) |
|
|
|
|
54.38 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
2/5 |
Spjut
600 g (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
40.90 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
32.80 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
13/9 |
30.90 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
Kraftmätningen Täby |
13/9 |
Spjut
500 g (M75) |
|
|
|
|
18.26 |
|
Bo Sundström |
40 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
27/9 |
Spjut
400 g (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
47.48 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
29.96 |
|
Isac Lidström |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
25.83 |
|
Frej Biverstrand |
04 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
2/5 |
24.75 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 3 Sollentuna/S |
15/10 |
23.62 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
23.57 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 3 Sollentuna/S |
15/10 |
23.32 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
Huddingespelen Huddinge |
13/6 |
21.79 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
22/8 |
21.41 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 3 Sollentuna/S |
15/10 |
19.22 |
|
Fredrik Frunch |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 3 Sollentuna/S |
15/10 |
19.11 |
|
Martin Sjödin |
04 |
|
Fortumspelen Bollnäs |
4/7 |
18.40 |
|
Hugo Winter |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
18.30 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
17.53 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
17.21 |
|
Erik Springfelter |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
17.12 |
|
Jacob Åhlin |
06 |
|
Nynässpelen Nynäshamn |
23/8 |
16.76 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
16.04 |
|
Joel Åhlin |
04 |
|
Nynässpelen Nynäshamn |
23/8 |
15.95 |
|
Viktor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
15.43 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
15.41 |
|
Viktor Resmalm |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
14.97 |
|
Malakai O´Connor |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
14.35 |
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
14.13 |
|
Sean Walker |
02 |
|
Stockholmskampen Täby |
3/6 |
14.06 |
|
Max Lind |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
14.00 |
|
Victor Sandström |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 3 Sollentuna/S |
15/10 |
13.98 |
|
Eskil Kälvemark |
02 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 3 Sollentuna/S |
15/10 |
13.83 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 3 Sollentuna/S |
15/10 |
13.79 |
|
Gustav Lindberg |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 3 Sollentuna/S |
15/10 |
11.88 |
|
Edvin Olsson |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 3 Sollentuna/S |
15/10 |
11.84 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
3/9 |
11.74 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
04Games Sollentuna/S |
20/9 |
Visselspjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.41 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
29.95 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
27.81 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
24.53 |
|
Simon Thörnqvist |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
23.95 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
22.91 |
|
Oskar Lundvall |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
21.61 |
|
Love Gustavsson |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
19.97 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
18.36 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
15.86 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
15.77 |
|
Eric Hovmöller |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
14.30 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
Björknässpelen |
29/8 |
12.81 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
10.95 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #4 Sollentuna |
27/6 |
8.03 |
|
Albin Holmlund |
03 |
|
Lilla Turebergskastet 3 Sollentuna/S |
15/10 |
Boll 300g |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37.60 |
|
Frej Biverstrand |
04 |
|
DM Mångkamp Sätra |
9/5 |
31.36 |
|
Leo Smedberg |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
30.15 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
27.80 |
|
Martin Sjödin |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
27.77 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Sommarspelen Kristianstad |
8/7 |
27.76 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
27.00 |
|
Jacob Petersson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
26.90 |
|
Jonathan Johansson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
26.11 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
26.02 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
24.66 |
|
Leon Lehtonen |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
24.58 |
|
Daniel Sackey |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
23.13 |
|
Linus Edwards |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
22.89 |
|
Gustav Edlund Fransson |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
22.11 |
|
Ivar Bredin |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
21.98 |
|
Marcus Liberman |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
21.25 |
|
Jacob Åhlin |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
21.11 |
|
Gustav Blomberg |
07 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
21.00 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
22/8 |
20.89 |
|
Fabian Steibert |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
20.46 |
|
Joel Kjellsson |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
20.42 |
|
Edgard Micaux Obol |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
19.78 |
|
Vincent Wettergren |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
19.53 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
18.85 |
|
Linus Hedman |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
18.75 |
|
Joel Åhlin |
04 |
|
Nynässpelen Nynäshamn |
23/8 |
18.30 |
|
Jonathan Grönlund |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
18.19 |
|
Oskar Lundvall |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
4/7 |
17.53 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
12/9 |
16.88 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
16.87 |
|
Elias Hovmöller |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
16.67 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
16.33 |
|
David Wingmark |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
16.28 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
16.26 |
|
Adam Chrifi |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
16.23 |
|
Daniel Moradpour |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
16/8 |
14.49 |
|
Lucas Semb-Josefson |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
14.44 |
|
Albert Almroth |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
14.43 |
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
14.13 |
|
Theodor Maltais |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
14.09 |
|
Anton Källman |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
13.49 |
|
Albin Opdahl |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
22/8 |
13.24 |
|
Simon Hagbert |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
13.20 |
|
William Strömberg |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.86 |
|
Ludwig Engde |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.86 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
22/8 |
11.49 |
|
Axel Lekander |
05 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
11.38 |
|
Gustav Palmaer |
07 |
|
Ystadsspelen |
19/7 |
11.34 |
|
Melvin NIlsson |
07 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
11.14 |
|
Carl Ahldén |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.82 |
|
Arvid Jonshammar |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.81 |
|
Olle Ericsson |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.56 |
|
Oliver Carlsson |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
10.24 |
|
Leo Franzén |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
9.78 |
|
Nils Kastevik |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
9.42 |
|
Colin Rosén |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
9.35 |
|
Simon Forsberg |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
8.82 |
|
Isak Gündogdu Wigman |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
7.80 |
|
Einar Berndtson |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
7.75 |
|
Folke Wiklund |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
7.54 |
|
Petter Pauli |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
7.16 |
|
Elliott Dannesund |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
6.20 |
|
Simon Ruthner |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
5.50 |
|
Joakim Forsmark |
08 |
|
KM Sollentuna |
30/8 |
Boll 150g |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.66 |
|
Jacob Åhlin |
06 |
|
Nynässpelen Nynäshamn |
23/8 |
23.73 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Nynässpelen Nynäshamn |
23/8 |
Vikt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.47 |
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
|
VSM Kastmångkamp Huddinge |
6/9 |
Vikt
7,26kg (M75) |
|
|
|
|
7.97 |
|
Bo Sundström |
40 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
27/9 |
Slungboll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.15 |
|
Martin Sjödin |
04 |
|
Högbospelen Sandviken |
24/5 |
14.40 |
|
Jacob Åhlin |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
13.30 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
12.60 |
|
Marcus Liberman |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
12.03 |
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
10.50 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
10.45 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
9.77 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
4.55 |
|
Folke Wiklund |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #5 Sollentuna/S |
26/9 |
Tiokamp
P16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6121 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Mångkamps-SM Gävle |
5-6/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stäng
fönster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|