Årsbästa arena 2016 |
|
Stäng
fönster |
|
2017-01-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flickor/Kvinnor |
|
|
|
|
60m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.63 |
0,0 |
|
Iris Viel Lamare |
00 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
8.94 |
-1,6 |
|
Jennifer Ravelius |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
8.94 |
0,7 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
9.00 |
-0,4 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
9.08 |
-3,4 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
9.22 |
-1,4 |
|
Emma Carlsson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
9.33 |
-2,0 |
|
Isolde Enholm |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
9.33 |
0,4 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
Bauhaus Youth Stockholm/S |
18/6 |
9.33 |
-2,4 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
Björknässpelen |
27/8 |
9.37 |
-2,0 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
9.40 |
-1,5 |
|
Engla Wik |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
9.41 |
1,9 |
|
Frida Westberg |
07 |
|
Sommarspelen Kristianstad |
6/7 |
9.44 |
-1,8 |
|
Eira Wahlund |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
9.47 |
-1,0 |
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
9.49 |
-2,0 |
|
Saga Norrman |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
9.50 |
1,5 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Kvantumspeleln Bålsta |
10/9 |
9.63 |
-1,9 |
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
9.64 |
-0,4 |
|
Chilla Lydia |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
9.64 |
-1,8 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
9.65 |
-2,3 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
9.71 |
-0,6 |
|
Kajsa Andersson |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
9.74 |
-1,4 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
9.76 |
-1,5 |
|
Maja Bucaite |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
9.78 |
-1,9 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
9.83 |
-0,4 |
|
Sara Gudjonsdottir |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
9.93 |
-2,3 |
|
Linnea Lundevall |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
9.97 |
-3,2 |
|
Lara Johnsson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
9.98 |
-0,8 |
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
10.04 |
-1,0 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
10.10 |
0,0 |
|
Kajsa Andersson |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
10.22 |
-2,4 |
|
Linnéa Hjelm |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
10.22 |
-0,8 |
|
Selma Sjödin |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
10.24 |
-2,7 |
|
Saga Törnquist |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
10.28 |
-1,3 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
10.39 |
-2,4 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
10.47 |
-1,1 |
|
Mika Skugge |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
10.55 |
-2,7 |
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
10.60 |
-2,0 |
|
Lisa Lettse |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
10.63 |
-1,4 |
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
10.65 |
-2,4 |
|
Emma Martini |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
10.80 |
-0,7 |
|
Emelie Lindström |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
10.80 |
-3,7 |
|
Alva Jobson Orrmo |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
10.84 |
-1,4 |
|
Milana Gheorghiu |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
10.89 |
-1,4 |
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
10.90 |
-0,9 |
|
Emelie Svensson |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
10.91 |
-1,4 |
|
Helin Erkan |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
10.95 |
-1,1 |
|
Olivia Shafai |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Sätra |
28/8 |
10.98 |
-1,4 |
|
Evelina Larsson |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Sätra |
28/8 |
11.06 |
-0,7 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
11.36 |
-3,8 |
|
Stina Fredell |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
11.39 |
-1,4 |
|
Holly Fredlund |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Sätra |
28/8 |
11.63 |
-1,4 |
|
Linnéa Sandström |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
11.63 |
-1,1 |
|
Josephine Sildeby |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
11.67 |
0,9 |
|
Emelie Milani |
09 |
|
Kvantumspeleln Bålsta |
10/9 |
11.78 |
-1,4 |
|
Matilda Tiselius |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
11.84 |
-2,9 |
|
Thea Boström |
09 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
11.85 |
0,3 |
|
Alice Wessely |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Sätra |
28/8 |
11.92 |
0,9 |
|
Stella Jagiello |
09 |
|
Kvantumspeleln Bålsta |
10/9 |
12.00 |
-1,1 |
|
Saga Gustafsson |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Sätra |
28/8 |
12.30 |
-1,7 |
|
Ella Hedman |
09 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
12.88 |
-2,9 |
|
Joline Lidström |
09 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
13.20 |
-0,7 |
|
Mimmi Larsson |
09 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
13.25 |
-1,1 |
|
Alina Nileman |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
13.43 |
-2,9 |
|
Alice Maidell |
09 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
14.20 |
0,0 |
|
Alice Paulsson |
09 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
23/7 |
14.23 |
-2,2 |
|
Ebba Östergren |
09 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
14.99 |
-0,7 |
|
Livia Sandström |
09 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
9.42 |
|
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
9.43 |
|
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
9.56 |
|
|
Lisa Evin |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
9.60 |
|
|
Frida Vestling |
04 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
9.69 |
|
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
9.94 |
|
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
9.95 |
|
|
Hilda Arhammar Pakarinen |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
9.97 |
|
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
10.07 |
|
|
Linda Edberg |
04 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
10.23 |
|
|
Sofia Berg |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.23 |
|
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.25 |
|
|
Victoria Oussi |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.32 |
|
|
Astrid Graufelds |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.48 |
|
|
Emmie Wedin |
07 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
10.53 |
|
|
Emma Martini |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.54 |
|
|
Fanny Sundqvist |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.74 |
|
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.78 |
|
|
Zara Klouda |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.82 |
|
|
Emelie Lindström |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.96 |
|
|
Wilma Blitz |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.06 |
|
|
Stina Fischier |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.13 |
|
|
Linn Bero Lettse |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.15 |
|
|
Tuva Carstensen |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.15 |
|
|
Moa Larsson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.29 |
|
|
Stina Fredell |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.29 |
|
|
Linnéa Sandström |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
11.29 |
|
|
Emilia Ytterström |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.38 |
|
|
Tilde Werner |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.59 |
|
|
Maja Jämsvi |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.60 |
|
|
Kajsa Mild |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.65 |
|
|
Tova Björkman |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.65 |
|
|
Niamh Hogan |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.65 |
|
|
Freja Kagevik |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
11.68 |
|
|
Matilda Tiselius |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.70 |
|
|
Filippa Hedlund |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.70 |
|
|
Vera Lindberg |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.75 |
|
|
Elin Edwards |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.76 |
|
|
Sofia Qvarnström |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.77 |
|
|
Elin Lindström |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.99 |
|
|
Olivia Hanefors |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
12.03 |
|
|
Hanna Rasmusson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
12.04 |
|
|
Minna Lund |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
12.14 |
|
|
Vera Forssmed |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
12.15 |
|
|
Maaya Johnsson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
12.31 |
|
|
Smilla Sandkulla Hansson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
12.35 |
|
|
Joline Lidström |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
12.35 |
|
|
Sofia Käll |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
12.55 |
|
|
Sofie Aare |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
12.56 |
|
|
Majken Forslöw |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
12.58 |
|
|
Olivia Jonasson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
13.24 |
|
|
Magdalena Eklund-Sporre |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
13.24 |
|
|
Lilian Holfve |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
13.69 |
|
|
Isola Larsson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
14.14 |
|
|
Josefin Kjellberg |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
80m |
|
|
|
|
|
10.63 |
-0,9 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
12/6 |
11.48 |
-2,1 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
11.51 |
-0,9 |
|
Isabelle Berglund |
02 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
11.61 |
1,0 |
|
Ebba Palmaer |
01 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
15/5 |
11.77 |
-1,2 |
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
|
Tjejernas Kväll Stockholm/S |
16/8 |
11.99 |
-2,6 |
|
Elsa Lindberg |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
12.03 |
1,2 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
12.60 |
-5,1 |
|
Rebecca Karlsson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
10.61w |
5,5 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
15/5 |
11.24w |
3,9 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Gavlehovspelen Gävle |
16/7 |
100m |
|
|
|
|
|
13.38 |
-0,8 |
|
Ebba Gällhagen |
99 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
20/8 |
13.81 |
0,5 |
|
Iris Viel Lamare |
00 |
|
Tjejernas Kväll Stockholm/S |
16/8 |
16.28 |
1,5 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
SM Sollentuna |
26/8 |
16.33 |
0,9 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
|
VDM Huddinge |
14/5 |
16.73 |
-3,5 |
|
Julia Wällstedt |
99 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
18.98 |
0,9 |
|
Kristina Carlsson |
40 |
|
VVM Pert AUS |
27/10 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
16.04 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
VVM Pert AUS |
26/10 |
16.98 |
|
|
Marie Karlsson |
72 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
19.70w |
3,1 |
|
Kristina Carlsson |
40 |
|
VSM Söderhamn |
22/7 |
150m |
|
|
|
|
|
20.78 |
-0,2 |
|
Klara Hällerfors |
97 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
200m |
|
|
|
|
|
24.83 |
0,8 |
|
Caroline Kihlblom |
94 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
3/7 |
27.75 |
-1,8 |
|
Ebba Gällhagen |
99 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
28.86 |
-1,4 |
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
30.28 |
-2,7 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
30.79 |
-2,1 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
31.35 |
-2,7 |
|
Saga Norrman |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
31.74 |
-0,2 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
31.79 |
-0,9 |
|
Elsa Lindberg |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
31.97 |
-1,0 |
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
32.78 |
-1,4 |
|
Chilla Lydia |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
33.08 |
1,3 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
33.35 |
1,1 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
VVM Perth AUS |
1/11 |
33.51 |
0,0 |
|
Frida Westberg |
07 |
|
Sommarspelen Kristianstad |
6/7 |
33.67 |
-1,1 |
|
Kajsa Andersson |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
33.86 |
-1,4 |
|
Sara Gudjonsdottir |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
34.17 |
1,4 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
|
VDM Sätra |
15/5 |
34.68 |
-0,8 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
35.91 |
-1,5 |
|
Linnea Lundevall |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
36.22 |
0,0 |
|
Emelie Lindström |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
36.61 |
-1,4 |
|
Emma Fröberg |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
38.69 |
-1,5 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
38.89 |
1,3 |
|
Maja Jämsvi |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
41.54 |
0,7 |
|
Kristina Carlson |
40 |
|
VSM Söderhamn |
23/7 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
26.83 |
|
Hanna Hermansson |
89 |
|
Aliso Viejo CA USA |
23/4 |
27.37.w |
3,0 |
|
Ebba Gällhagen |
99 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
15/5 |
27.98w |
3,0 |
|
Linnéa Dennerporth |
99 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
15/5 |
33.44w |
3,9 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
VVM Perth AUS |
31/10 |
40.47 |
4,2 |
|
Kristina Carlsson |
40 |
|
VVM Perth AUS |
1/11 |
43.67 |
|
|
Freja Kagevik |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
300m |
|
|
|
|
|
43.57 |
|
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
44.17 |
|
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Bauhaus Youth Stockholm/S |
19/6 |
47.75 |
|
|
Ebba Palmaer |
01 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
11/6 |
52.10 |
|
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
400m |
|
|
|
|
|
58.37 |
|
Caroline Kihlblom |
94 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
3/6 |
59.12 |
|
Isabella Andersson |
97 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
3/6 |
62.30 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
20/8 |
62.94 |
|
Linnéa Dennerporth |
99 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
11/6 |
71.55 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
|
VVM Perth AUS |
2/11 |
75.11 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
77.86 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
VDM Huddinge |
14/5 |
78.13 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
79.53 |
|
Kajsa Andersson |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
80.37 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
80.88 |
|
Frida Westberg |
04 |
|
Kvantumspeleln Bålsta |
10/9 |
83.32 |
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
89.47 |
|
Maja Jämsvi |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
90.75 |
|
Emmie Wedin |
07 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
91.17 |
|
Molly Linder |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
94.01 |
|
Sara Ivarsson |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
94.95 |
|
Saga Stork |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
95.91 |
|
Olivia Neding |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
96.72 |
|
Louisa Chrifi |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
97.31 |
|
Alice Clerkestam |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
95.50 |
|
Kristina Carlson |
40 |
|
VVM Perth AUS |
5/11 |
99.97 |
|
Amanda Medin |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
100.15 |
|
|
Emelie Milani |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
100.72 |
|
|
Helin Erkan |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
100.91 |
|
|
Freja Kagevik |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
100.97 |
|
|
Frida Öhr |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
101.77 |
|
|
Vera Kjellgren |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
103.99 |
|
|
Tilde Jungmyren-Nyman |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
104.12 |
|
|
Nora Odelind |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
104.79 |
|
|
Stephanie Rimér |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
105.41 |
|
|
Julia Sandler Djerf |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
105.80 |
|
|
Ella Hedman |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
106.56 |
|
|
Stella Jungmyren-Nyman |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
106.76 |
|
|
Cornelia Häger |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
106.77 |
|
|
Tyra Mardi |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
107.89 |
|
|
Emilia Wistrand |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
108.18 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
108.44 |
|
Isabella Pluntky |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
108.46 |
|
Mila Molander |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
108.72 |
|
Lisa Thelander |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
109.20 |
|
Eva-Maria Steer |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
109.30 |
|
Maja Ström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
109.42 |
|
Miranda Asplund |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
109.92 |
|
Nora Boldt |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
110.91 |
|
Lovisa Tiselius |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
111.62 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
112.02 |
|
Moa Mineur |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
112.49 |
|
Mimmi Larsson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
112.65 |
|
Felisa Stölen |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
112.74 |
|
Ellen Engde |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
113.84 |
|
Mariam Azerkan |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
115.89 |
|
Ingrid Axelsson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
115.92 |
|
Molly Söderman |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
116.53 |
|
Meja Lund |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
117.50 |
|
Freja Bergstedt |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
117.65 |
|
|
Emelie Dahlborn |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
118.67 |
|
|
Saga Aghili |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
118.75 |
|
|
Freja Ahlepil |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
119.28 |
|
|
Thea Boström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
119.36 |
|
|
Joline Lidström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
119.39 |
|
|
Emma Akselsson |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
121.03 |
|
|
Stella Rybing |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
121.53 |
|
|
Lova Gindin |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
121.65 |
|
|
Matilda Ouchterlony |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
122.05 |
|
Signe Fridell |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
122.10 |
|
Alice Maidell |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
122.23 |
|
Alice Paulsson |
09 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
23/7 |
122.35 |
|
Agnes Sildeby |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
125.10 |
|
Hanna Kjellberg |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
125.40 |
|
Saba Rubensson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
126.87 |
|
Sanni Forsberg |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
126.87 |
|
Matilda Lindgren |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
127.72 |
|
Ellie Blitz |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
128.20 |
|
Nadine Dutt |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
129.93 |
|
Elsa Lekander |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
132.86 |
|
Thea Ljung |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
133.87 |
|
Emma Sandström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
135.72 |
|
Tindra Selhammer |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
138.33 |
|
Hanna Sundström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
138.57 |
|
Ida Vikström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
138.77 |
|
Milla Enström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
141.33 |
|
Alice Spångberg |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
145.40 |
|
Livia Sandström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
161.21 |
|
Maya Brandt |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
172.21 |
|
Stella Jagiello |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
600m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:37.72 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Udda grenars kväll Enskede |
17/8 |
1:48.98 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
1:52.86 |
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1:55.64 |
|
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
1:57.72 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
1:59.43 |
|
Eira Wahlund |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
2:01.87 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
2:04.75 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
2:10.05 |
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
2:11.33 |
|
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
2:11.95 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:12.72 |
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
2:13.17 |
|
|
Linnéa Hedman |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:14.13 |
|
|
Sofia Berg |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:14.40 |
|
|
Wilma Blitz |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:14.50 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:16.16 |
|
Saga Törnquist |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
2:16.93 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
2:17.01 |
|
Fanny Sundqvist |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:17.85 |
|
Lara Johnsson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
2:18.01 |
|
|
Katja Orback |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
2:18.63 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:18.90 |
|
Zara Klouda |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:20.15 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:21.32 |
|
Felicia Gunell |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
2:22.51 |
|
|
Chilla Lydia |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
2:23.28 |
|
Linn Bero Lettse |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:23.45 |
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:23.56 |
|
Emelie Svensson |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
2:23.70 |
|
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
2:25.87 |
|
|
Sara Gudjonsdottir |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
2:25.92 |
|
|
Emma Fröberg |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
2:27.58 |
|
Maja Jämsvi |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:28.02 |
|
Stina Fredell |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:29.69 |
|
|
Kajsa Mild |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:30.90 |
|
|
Linnéa Sandström |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
2:32.53 |
|
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
2:35.37 |
|
|
Sofia Qvarnström |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:38.06 |
|
Holly Fredlund |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:42.75 |
|
Smilla Sandkulla Hansson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:44.80 |
|
Elin Edwards |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:46.98 |
|
Elin Lindström |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:48.72 |
|
Filippa Hedlund |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:49.02 |
|
Maaya Johnsson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:49.80 |
|
|
Olivia Jonasson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:51.47 |
|
Sofie Aare |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:52.43 |
|
Alice Wessely |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:53.15 |
|
Tuva Carstensen |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:50.89 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
|
VVM Perth AUS |
31/10 |
2:55.74 |
|
Vera Forssmed |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3:03.08 |
|
Isola Larsson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3:12.95 |
|
Magdalena Eklund-Sporre |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3:35.43 |
|
Helin Erkan |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:03.32 |
|
Hanna Hermansson |
89 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
28/6 |
2:05.06 |
|
Yolanda Ngarambe |
91 |
|
SM Sollentuna |
28/8 |
2:11.46 |
|
Isabella Andersson |
97 |
|
SM Sollentuna |
28/8 |
2:13.95 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Kvilles Vårtävling Göteborg/S |
9/6 |
2:21.30 |
|
Alice Berg |
02 |
|
Bauhaus Youth Stockholm/S |
19/6 |
2:21.85 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
3/9 |
2:22.68 |
|
Linda Nyblom |
00 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
2:23.62 |
|
Linnéa Dennerporth |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
2:39.10 |
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
2:40.29 |
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
2:41.94 |
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
2:42.76 |
|
Eleonora Olsmats |
99 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
2:54.70 |
|
Johanna Fallberg |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
2:59.84 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
VNM Odense DEN |
2/7 |
3:00.60 |
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
Poõngjakt 4 Hede |
27/7 |
3:44.97 |
|
Kristina Carlsson |
40 |
|
VVM Perth AUS |
31/10 |
1000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:44.41 |
|
Hanna Hermansson |
89 |
|
Claremont CA USA |
20/2 |
1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:13.18 |
|
Yolanda Ngarambe |
91 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
28/6 |
4:18.61 |
|
Hanna Hermansson |
89 |
|
Irvine CA USA |
30/4 |
4:30.89 |
|
Isabella Andersson |
97 |
|
Resultattävling Göteborg/S |
8/6 |
4:51.20 |
|
Alice Berg |
02 |
|
Bauhaus Youth Stockholm/S |
17/6 |
5:38.84 |
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
6:36.86 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
1
eng mile |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:57.65 |
|
|
Yolanda Ngarambe |
91 |
|
Scandinavian Milers Club Göteborg/S |
13/8 |
4:59.72 |
|
Hanna Hermansson |
89 |
|
Claremont CA USA |
20/2 |
2000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:51.33 |
|
Alice Berg |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
3000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:50.41 |
|
Amanda Nekby |
92 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
3/6 |
10:54.35 |
|
Eleonora Olsmats |
99 |
|
Moraspelen |
3/9 |
5000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:05.37 |
|
Amanda Nekby |
92 |
|
ALJ Open Stockholm/S |
17/9 |
800m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:48.92 |
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
2:48.98 |
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
1000m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:10.4m |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
4:17.2m |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
4:17.9m |
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
4:18.7m |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
5:00.8m |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
5:20.7m |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
5:50.7m |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
1500m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:26.99 |
|
|
Alice Berg |
02 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
5:30.68 |
|
|
Linnéa Dennerporth |
99 |
|
JSM Hässleholm |
5/8 |
2000m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:48.52 |
|
|
Linnéa Dennerporth |
99 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
3/6 |
60m
häck 68.6 cm (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
10.63 |
-1,4 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
11.51 |
0,0 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
11.76 |
0,0 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
11.88 |
-0,6 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
12.44 |
-0,6 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
12.66 |
-0,6 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
12.78 |
-0,5 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
12.97 |
-0,5 |
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
13.14 |
-0,7 |
|
Frida Westberg |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
13.38 |
-1,0 |
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
13.50 |
-1,0 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
13.87 |
-0,6 |
|
Kajsa Andersson |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
80m
häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
13.05 |
0,1 |
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
1/7 |
13.23 |
1,8 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Ystadspelen |
24/7 |
14.71 |
-0,1 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
14.77 |
0,6 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
15.68 |
0,6 |
|
Anna Jonsson |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
15.84 |
0,6 |
|
Elsa Lindberg |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
100m
häck 76.2 cm (F17) |
|
|
|
|
19.02 |
0,3 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
20/8 |
200m
häck 68.6 cm (PF13) |
|
|
|
|
33.06 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
20/5 |
34.98 |
-0,9 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
37.44 |
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
300m
häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
48.66 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
49.67 |
|
Ebba Gällhagen |
99 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
50.59 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
59.11 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.50 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
1.49 |
|
Iris Viel Lamare |
00 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
15/5 |
1.42 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
1.41 |
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
3/9 |
1.40 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
1.37 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
3/9 |
1.36 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.32 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.32 |
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
1.32 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.30 |
|
Linda Edberg |
04 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
1.30 |
|
Isabelle Berglund |
02 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
1.30 |
|
Rebecca Karlsson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
1.28 |
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
1.26 |
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.24 |
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
1.22 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.17 |
|
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.17 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.17 |
|
Lara Johnsson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.15 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
1.13 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
1.12 |
|
Hilda Arhammar Pakarinen |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.12 |
|
Maja Lindvall |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.12 |
|
Engla Wik |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.10 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
1.07 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.07 |
|
Milana Gheorghiu |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.05 |
|
Emelie Lindström |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
0.85 |
|
Freja Kagevik |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
0.85 |
|
Joline Lidström |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.11 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
2.02 |
|
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
2.01 |
|
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
1.40 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
1.00 |
|
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
0.90 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.59 |
-0,3 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
4/9 |
4.58 |
-2,2 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
4/9 |
4.48 |
-2,9 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
4.40 |
-2,3 |
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
4.21 |
-0,3 |
|
Alice Berg |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
4/9 |
4.03 |
-0,4 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
4/9 |
3.99 |
-0,8 |
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
4/9 |
3.98 |
-3,1 |
|
Elsa Lindberg |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
3.80 |
-1,5 |
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
4/9 |
3.54 |
-1,1 |
|
Anna Jonsson |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
3.51 |
-1,0 |
|
Isabelle Berglund |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
4/9 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
4.41w |
3,3 |
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
4.32w |
3,5 |
|
Linn Björklund |
00 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
Längd
med zon |
|
|
|
|
|
4.56 |
1,0 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
4.29 |
0,0 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
4.22 |
0,8 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
4.18 |
0,0 |
|
Jennifer Ravelius |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
22/5 |
4.11 |
-0,3 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
4.10 |
1,4 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
4.05 |
-0,4 |
|
Lara Johnsson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
3.93 |
0,8 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
3.91 |
0,0 |
|
Emma Carlsson |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
3.88 |
-0,6 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
Tjejernas Kväll Stockholm/S |
16/8 |
3.85 |
-0,9 |
|
Eira Wahlund |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
3.71 |
-0,7 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
3.66 |
1,7 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
3.61 |
0,0 |
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
3.58 |
1,7 |
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
3.54 |
-2,2 |
|
Saga Norrman |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
3.50 |
1,7 |
|
Kajsa Andersson |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
3.47 |
0,0 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
3.45 |
1,9 |
|
Frida Westberg |
07 |
|
Stefan Holm-spelen Kil |
4/6 |
3.43 |
0,0 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Kvantumspeleln Bålsta |
10/9 |
3.40 |
1,6 |
|
Kajsa Andersson |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
3.32 |
1,8 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
3.32 |
-2,3 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
3.28 |
0,8 |
|
Alva Jobson Orrmo |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
3.27 |
1,1 |
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
3.24 |
-0,9 |
|
Indra Hyde |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
3.12 |
0,1 |
|
Emilia Ytterström |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
3.07 |
1,5 |
|
Maja Jämsvi |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
3.04 |
1,2 |
|
Emelie Svensson |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
3.02 |
-0,6 |
|
Evelina Larsson |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Sätra |
28/8 |
2.98 |
-1,4 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Brommaspelen Sätra |
28/8 |
2.94 |
-1,6 |
|
Milana Gheorghiu |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
2.92 |
1,0 |
|
Helin Erkan |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
2.92 |
-4,1 |
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
2.90 |
-0,7 |
|
Zoe Hyde |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
2.86 |
-0,2 |
|
Olivia Shafai |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Sätra |
28/8 |
2.86 |
-1,1 |
|
Tilde Werner |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
2.80 |
1,5 |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
2.76 |
2,0 |
|
Emelie Milani |
09 |
|
Kvantumspeleln Bålsta |
10/9 |
2.74 |
-1,6 |
|
Holly Fredlund |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Sätra |
28/8 |
2.69 |
0,0 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
2.60 |
0,0 |
|
Alice Wessely |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Sätra |
28/8 |
2.58 |
-1,0 |
|
Nicole Wahlqvist |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
2.36 |
-0,9 |
|
Saga Gustafsson |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Sätra |
28/8 |
2.03 |
0,2 |
|
Alice Paulsson |
09 |
|
Moraspelen |
3/9 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
4.46 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.40w |
3,9 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
4.36 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
4.23 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
4.10w |
3,6 |
|
Emma Carlsson |
05 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
11/6 |
4.04 |
|
Eira Wahlund |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.95 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
Björknässpelen |
27/8 |
3.86 |
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.78 |
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
3.76 |
|
Kajsa Andersson |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
3.76 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.73 |
|
Lisa Evin |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.67 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.66 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
3.64 |
|
Chilla Lydia |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
3.61w |
2,2 |
|
Frida Westberg |
07 |
|
Sommarspelen Kristianstad |
6/7 |
3.53 |
|
Wilma Blitz |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.49 |
|
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.49 |
|
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
Poõngjakt 4 Hede |
27/7 |
3.47 |
|
Katja Orback |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
3.44 |
|
Sofia Berg |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.43 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.41 |
|
Hilda Arhammar Pakarinen |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.40 |
|
|
Emmie Wedin |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.38 |
|
Zara Klouda |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.36 |
|
Sara Gudjonsdottir |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
3.34 |
|
Katja Orback |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.26 |
|
Victoria Oussi |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.24 |
|
Fanny Sundqvist |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.21 |
|
|
Olivia Shafai |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.20 |
|
Tova Björkman |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.19 |
|
Emma Fröberg |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
3.16 |
|
Emilia Ytterström |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.15 |
|
Stina Fredell |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.13 |
|
Tuva Carstensen |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.13 |
|
Emelie Lindström |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.13 |
|
Emma Martini |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.12 |
|
Mika Skugge |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.11 |
|
|
Astrid Graufelds |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.10 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
3.09 |
|
Stina Fischier |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.08 |
|
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.08 |
|
|
Tilde Werner |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.05 |
|
Maaya Johnsson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.03 |
|
Louisa Chrifi |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.03 |
|
Niamh Hogan |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.03 |
|
Julia Sundqvist |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.01 |
|
Linn Bero Lettse |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.00 |
|
Milana Gheorghiu |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.99 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.98 |
|
Elin Edwards |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.96 |
|
Sofia Qvarnström |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.92 |
|
Moa Larsson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.92 |
|
Olivia Neding |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.91 |
|
Elin Lindström |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.88 |
|
|
Alice Clerkestam |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.85 |
|
Nova Friberg |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.84 |
|
Minna Lund |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.83 |
|
|
Filippa Hedlund |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.81 |
|
Saga Stork |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.80 |
|
Nicole Wahlqvist |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
2.80 |
|
Smilla Sandkulla Hansson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.79 |
|
Holly Fredlund |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.77 |
|
Vera Kjellgren |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.77 |
|
Linnea Lundevall |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.75 |
|
Ellika Ljunggren |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.74 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.70 |
|
Olivia Jonasson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.70 |
|
Stephanie Rimér |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.68 |
|
Sofie Aare |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.66 |
|
Molly Linder |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.65 |
|
Linn Lindgren |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.63 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.63 |
|
Frida Öhr |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.62 |
|
Hugo Ahnén |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.61 |
|
|
Nora Boldt |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.60 |
|
Mia Töredal |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.59 |
|
Olivia Hanefors |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.59 |
|
Freja Kagevik |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
2.58 |
|
Sofia Käll |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.58 |
|
Julia Sandler Djerf |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.58 |
|
Lisa Thelander |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.55 |
|
Matilda Tiselius |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.53 |
|
Tyra Mardi |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.51 |
|
Stella Jungmyren-Nyman |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.50 |
|
Meja Lund |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.45 |
|
Ellen Engde |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.44 |
|
Cornelia Häger |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.44 |
|
Sara Ivarsson |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.42 |
|
|
Vera Forssmed |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.42 |
|
Isola Larsson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.42 |
|
Felisa Stölen |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.41 |
|
Sanni Forsberg |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.40 |
|
Magdalena Eklund-Sporre |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.39 |
|
Alva Lidmark |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.39 |
|
Amanda Medin |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.38 |
|
Josefin Kjellberg |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.38 |
|
Hanna Rasmusson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.38 |
|
|
Stella Rybing |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.37 |
|
Miranda Asplund |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.37 |
|
Molly Söderman |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.36 |
|
Mariam Azerkan |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.36 |
|
Mila Molander |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.35 |
|
|
Eva-Maria Steer |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.34 |
|
Ella Hedman |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.34 |
|
Tilde Jungmyren-Nyman |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.34 |
|
Moa Mineur |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.34 |
|
Emilia Wistrand |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.33 |
|
Ingrid Axelsson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.31 |
|
Agnes Sildeby |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.30 |
|
Emma Akselsson |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.27 |
|
Emelie Dahlborn |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.24 |
|
Stella Jagiello |
09 |
|
Kvantumspeleln Bålsta |
10/9 |
2.23 |
|
Lova Gindin |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.23 |
|
Lilian Holfve |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.20 |
|
Elsa Lekander |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.20 |
|
Hanna Sundström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.20 |
|
Ida Vikström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.20 |
|
Joline Lidström |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
2.18 |
|
Lovisa Tiselius |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.17 |
|
Emma Sandström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.15 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.10 |
|
Mira Kjaernes |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.10 |
|
Thea Ljung |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.09 |
|
Brita Norin |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.08 |
|
Saba Rubensson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.07 |
|
Signe Fridell |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.06 |
|
Sonja Gartz Lidén |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.05 |
|
Alina Nileman |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.04 |
|
Mimmi Larsson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.03 |
|
Moa Jäderling |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.01 |
|
Nadine Dutt |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.00 |
|
Maja Ström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
1.98 |
|
Freja Ahlepil |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
1.97 |
|
Saga Aghili |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
1.97 |
|
Freja Bergstedt |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
1.96 |
|
Josefin Eklund-Sporre |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
1.95 |
|
Hanna Kjellberg |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
1.92 |
|
Alice Maidell |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
1.90 |
|
Thea Boström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
1.91 |
|
Tess Liljegren |
09 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
1.89 |
|
Matilda Lindgren |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
1.87 |
|
Matilda Ouchterlony |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
1.87 |
|
Isabella Pluntky |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
1.79 |
|
Tindra Selhammer |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
1.78 |
|
Livia Sandström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
1.60 |
|
Milla Enström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
1.53 |
|
Ellie Blitz |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
1.49 |
|
Alice Spångberg |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
1.25 |
|
Maya Brandt |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.56 |
0,2 |
|
Ebba Gällhagen |
99 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
20/8 |
9.15 |
0,1 |
|
Elsa Lindberg |
02 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
Tresteg
med zon |
|
|
|
|
9.85 |
0,9 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
8.77 |
0,4 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
8.49 |
0,0 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
7.67 |
1,3 |
|
Maja Jämsvi |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
7.48 |
1,5 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
7.45 |
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
6.07 |
|
Nicole Wahlqvist |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.46 |
|
Emma Thor |
97 |
|
Castorama Blacksburg VA USA |
19/10 |
10.19 |
|
Maria Hedbeck |
73 |
|
VNM Odense DEN |
2/7 |
9.12 |
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
25/9 |
8.93 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
25/9 |
7.30 |
|
Lotta Lindsör |
90 |
|
Tingstäde |
16/7 |
6.89 |
|
Karin Schöldström |
00 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
Kula
3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
11.33 |
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
Första Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
12/5 |
10.39 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
8.80 |
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Visby |
10/9 |
8.47 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
3/9 |
7.77 |
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
3/9 |
7.53 |
|
Ronja Chrifi |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
7.27 |
|
Rebecca Karlsson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
7.03 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
3/9 |
6.83 |
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
3/9 |
6.72 |
|
Anna Jonsson |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
6.48 |
|
Lovisa Hällerfors |
01 |
|
Första Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
12/5 |
6.42 |
|
Isabelle Berglund |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
3/9 |
6.40 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Tionde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
30/8 |
Kula
2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
9.02 |
|
Isolde Enholm |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
8.93 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
Första Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
12/5 |
8.14 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
7.90 |
|
Kajsa Andersson |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
7.61 |
|
Emelie Svensson |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
7.46 |
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
7.23 |
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
7.19 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
7.17 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
7.15 |
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
Poõngjakt 4 Hede |
27/7 |
7.00 |
|
Lara Johnsson |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
6.87 |
|
Victoria Oussi |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
6.84 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
6.74 |
|
Saga Törnquist |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
6.63 |
|
Linda Edberg |
04 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
6.40 |
|
Nicole Wahlqvist |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
6.27 |
|
Milana Gheorghiu |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
6.26 |
|
Kajsa Andersson |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
6.25 |
|
Lisa Lettse |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
6.09 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
5.91 |
|
Katja Orback |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
5.83 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Kvantumspeleln Bålsta |
10/9 |
5.48 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
5.48 |
|
Astrid Graufelds |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
5.43 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
11/6 |
5.33 |
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
5.29 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
11/6 |
5.26 |
|
Stina Fredell |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
5.19 |
|
Helin Erkan |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
4.94 |
|
Maja Jämsvi |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
4.87 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.71 |
|
Alva Jobson Orrmo |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
4.61 |
|
Smilla Sandkulla Hansson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.44 |
|
Vera Lindberg |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.44 |
|
Emelie Lindström |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.42 |
|
Majken Forslöw |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.42 |
|
Tea Thelander |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.38 |
|
Linn Bero Lettse |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.30 |
|
Moa Larsson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.29 |
|
Maaya Johnsson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.23 |
|
Lilian Holfve |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.18 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
4.18 |
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
4.11 |
|
Tuva Carstensen |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.09 |
|
Zara Klouda |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.08 |
|
Wilma Blitz |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.05 |
|
|
Alina Nileman |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
3.86 |
|
|
Linn Lindgren |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.85 |
|
|
Evelina Larsson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.84 |
|
|
Ellika Ljunggren |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.83 |
|
|
Miranda Asplund |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.81 |
|
Frida Öhr |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.73 |
|
|
Isola Larsson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.67 |
|
Ida Fernström |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.65 |
|
Louisa Chrifi |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.65 |
|
Sofia Qvarnström |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.64 |
|
|
Mia Töredal |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.56 |
|
Tilde Jungmyren-Nyman |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.48 |
|
Alice Wessely |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.46 |
|
Olivia Hanefors |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.41 |
|
Molly Linder |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.39 |
|
Molly Söderman |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.37 |
|
Joline Lidström |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
3.33 |
|
Magdalena Eklund-Sporre |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.31 |
|
Vera Forssmed |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.26 |
|
Niamh Hogan |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.25 |
|
Alice Clerkestam |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.25 |
|
Saga Stork |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.10 |
|
Cornelia Häger |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.10 |
|
Hanna Kjellberg |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.09 |
|
Olivia Jonasson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.08 |
|
Sara Ivarsson |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.99 |
|
Josefin Kjellberg |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.95 |
|
Nadine Dutt |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.95 |
|
Alice Paulsson |
09 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
23/7 |
2.91 |
|
Lisa Thelander |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.88 |
|
Moa Jäderling |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.86 |
|
Vera Kjellgren |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.84 |
|
Emelie Dahlborn |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.78 |
|
Julia Sandler Djerf |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.70 |
|
Minna Lund |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.69 |
|
Emilia Wistrand |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.68 |
|
Amanda Medin |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.56 |
|
Sofie Aare |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.37 |
|
Felisa Stölen |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.17 |
|
Emma Akselsson |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
1.59 |
|
Stella Jungmyren-Nyman |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39.08 |
|
Emma Thor |
97 |
|
Castorama Blacksburg VA USA |
19/10 |
32.71 |
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
20/8 |
30.62 |
|
Eleonora Olsmats |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
24.79 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
25/9 |
19.41 |
|
Lotta Lindsör |
90 |
|
Tingstäde |
16/7 |
19.67 |
|
Karin Schöldström |
00 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
Diskus
0,75 kg (F15) |
|
|
|
|
36.86 |
|
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
USM Vellinge |
6/8 |
19.21 |
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
Sjunde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
16/6 |
Diskus
0.6 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
22.76 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
18.93 |
|
Isolde Enholm |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
15.97 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
15.24 |
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
15.21 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
11.74 |
|
Kajsa Andersson |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
11.24 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
10.84 |
|
Alva Jobson Orrmo |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
10.70 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
10.38 |
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
10.25 |
|
Stina Fredell |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
9.95 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
9.38 |
|
Alina Nileman |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
8.83 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
8.38 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61.33 |
|
Emma Thor |
97 |
|
JVM Bydgoszcz POL |
21/7 |
42.78 |
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
25/9 |
35.39 |
|
Karin Schöldström |
00 |
|
Första Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
12/5 |
22.63 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
25/9 |
22.04 |
|
Lotta Lindsör |
90 |
|
Tingstäde |
16/7 |
Slägga
3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
53.26 |
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
USM Velllinge |
5/8 |
49.87 |
|
Karin Schöldström |
00 |
|
USM Velllinge |
5/8 |
39.78 |
|
Eleonora Olsmats |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen |
22/5 |
24.18 |
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
Sjunde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
16/6 |
18.81 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
17.09 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
15.98 |
|
Elsa Lindberg |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
Slägga
2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
24.44 |
|
Emelie Svensson |
06 |
|
Nionde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
23/8 |
23.81 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
22.42 |
|
Isolde Enholm |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
18.78 |
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
18.29 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
18.18 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
16.94 |
|
Kajsa Andersson |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
14.71 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
13.35 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
11.35 |
|
Saga Törnquist |
05 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
10.98 |
|
Alva Jobson Orrmo |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
10.51 |
|
Stina Fredell |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
10.28 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
9.23 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
8.43 |
|
Alina Nileman |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
Vikt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.40 |
|
Lotta Lindsör |
90 |
|
Tingstäde |
16/7 |
Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34.13 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans |
84 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
25/9 |
30.65 |
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
25/9 |
25.41 |
|
Emma Thor |
97 |
|
Castorama Blacksburg VA USA |
19/10 |
15.75 |
|
Lotta Lindsör |
90 |
|
Tingstäde |
16/7 |
13.92 |
|
Karin Schöldström |
00 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
Spjut
500 g (F17 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
37.85 |
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
Tionde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
30/8 |
30.60 |
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
27.59 |
|
|
Ronja Chrifi |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
22.72 |
|
Nora Lundmark |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
21.41 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
Tionde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
30/8 |
18.21 |
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
4/9 |
16.26 |
|
Alice Berg |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
4/9 |
13.40 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
4/9 |
12.15 |
|
Isabelle Berglund |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
4/9 |
Spjut
400 g (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
17.66 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
16.92 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
16.76 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
15.70 |
|
Nicole Wahlqvist |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
15.60 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
15.45 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
15.09 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
13.51 |
|
Isolde Enholm |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
12.94 |
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
11.56 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
11.14 |
|
Kajsa Andersson |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
10.97 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
10.75 |
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
10.55 |
|
Stina Fredell |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
9.93 |
|
Maja Jämsvi |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
9.64 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
9.59 |
|
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
9.57 |
|
Matilda Green |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
8.71 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
8.14 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
7.81 |
|
Alva Jobson Orrmo |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
6.90 |
|
Alina Nileman |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
5.18 |
|
Alina Nileman |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
4.28 |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
Boll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24.68 |
|
Frida Westberg |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
23.39 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
23.17 |
|
Frida Westberg |
07 |
|
Sommarspelen Kristianstad |
6/7 |
22.94 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
18.63 |
|
Katja Orback |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
18.58 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
18.47 |
|
Emelie Svensson |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
18.43 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
18.27 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
17.07 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
16.75 |
|
Stina Fredell |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
16.74 |
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
16.68 |
|
Emelie Lindström |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
16.54 |
|
Kajsa Andersson |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
15.47 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
14.85 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
14.79 |
|
Hilda Arhammar Pakarinen |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
14.55 |
|
Elin Edwards |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
14.18 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
14.18 |
|
Alva Jobson Orrmo |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
13.82 |
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
13.82 |
|
Sofia Käll |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
13.59 |
|
Kajsa Mild |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
12.71 |
|
Maja Jämsvi |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.75 |
|
Mira Kjaernes |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.67 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.92 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
10.61 |
|
Mika Skugge |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.53 |
|
Maja Ström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.25 |
|
Linnéa Sandström |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.12 |
|
Thea Boström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.05 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
9.80 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
9.73 |
|
Helin Erkan |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
9.50 |
|
Stephanie Rimér |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
8.98 |
|
Tindra Selhammer |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
8.65 |
|
|
Mariam Azerkan |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
8.55 |
|
Ellen Engde |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
8.38 |
|
Lovisa Tiselius |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
8.35 |
|
Mimmi Larsson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
8.31 |
|
Joline Lidström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
8.05 |
|
Emelie Milani |
09 |
|
Kvantumspeleln Bålsta |
10/9 |
7.85 |
|
Thea Ljung |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
7.62 |
|
Alva Lidmark |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
7.47 |
|
Stella Jagiello |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
7.43 |
|
Emma Sandström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
7.39 |
|
Saba Rubensson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
7.31 |
|
Signe Fridell |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
7.29 |
|
Meja Lund |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
7.15 |
|
Freja Bergstedt |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
7.14 |
|
Alina Nileman |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
7.07 |
|
Livia Sandström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
7.02 |
|
Ella Hedman |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
6.83 |
|
Eva-Maria Steer |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
6.80 |
|
Freja Ahlepil |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
6.72 |
|
Maya Brandt |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
6.58 |
|
Sanni Forsberg |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
6.46 |
|
Mila Molander |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
6.45 |
|
Milla Enström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
6.42 |
|
Freja Kagevik |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
6.34 |
|
Ingrid Axelsson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
6.25 |
|
Agnes Sildeby |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
6.22 |
|
Tyra Mardi |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
6.22 |
|
Isabella Pluntky |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
6.13 |
|
Ellie Blitz |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
6.13 |
|
Ida Vikström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
5.88 |
|
Sonja Gartz Lidén |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
5.74 |
|
Saga Aghili |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
5.70 |
|
Alice Maidell |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
5.68 |
|
Hanna Sundström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
5.64 |
|
Matilda Ouchterlony |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
5.55 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
5.39 |
|
Alice Spångberg |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
5.34 |
|
Stella Rybing |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
5.29 |
|
Moa Mineur |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
5.25 |
|
Alice Paulsson |
09 |
|
Moraspelen |
3/9 |
5.09 |
|
Josefin Eklund-Sporre |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.42 |
|
Tess Liljegren |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.11 |
|
Lova Gindin |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
Pojkar/Män |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
|
|
|
|
|
7.99 |
0,0 |
|
Brian Kawesi |
99 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
8.44 |
-3,7 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
8.51 |
-1,9 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
8.57 |
-1,8 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
8.64 |
-0,7 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
8.82 |
0,0 |
|
Fredrik Frunk |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
8.89 |
-0,5 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
8.92 |
1,7 |
|
Kalle Billing |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
9.06 |
-1,0 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
9.23 |
-0,4 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
9.31 |
-0,4 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
9.35 |
0,7 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Ystadspelen |
24/7 |
9.37 |
-1,1 |
|
Jonathan Wikström |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
9.42 |
-0,2 |
|
Max Lind |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
9.43 |
-1,0 |
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
9.49 |
0,5 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
Bauhaus Youth Stockholm/S |
18/6 |
9.56 |
-1,0 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
9.58 |
-1,1 |
|
Lukas Ängelid |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
9.59 |
-0,7 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
9.73 |
-1,0 |
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
9.80 |
-1,9 |
|
Martin Sjödin |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
9.82 |
-1,5 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
9.84 |
-1,1 |
|
Daniel Sackey |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
9.85 |
-0,4 |
|
Simon Thörnqvist |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
9.87 |
-1,5 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
9.89 |
-1,5 |
|
Jacob Åhlin |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
9.91 |
-1,5 |
|
Viggo Fuxe Barkvall |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
9.96 |
-1,9 |
|
Joel Åhlin |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
10.02 |
-1,2 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
|
Tjalvespelen Norrköping |
11/6 |
10.07 |
1,7 |
|
Leonardo Huayna Fernac |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
10.08 |
0,0 |
|
Tim Nykvist |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
10.11 |
1,0 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
23/7 |
10.12 |
1,7 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
10.12 |
-1,0 |
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
10.24 |
-1,6 |
|
Marcus Liberman |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
10.27 |
-4,6 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
10.27 |
1,0 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
23/7 |
10.30 |
-1,9 |
|
Melvin Nilsson |
07 |
|
Kringelspelen Södertälje |
6/6 |
10.31 |
-0,3 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
10.52 |
-1,6 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
Västra Mälardalsspelen Köping |
19/6 |
10.57 |
-1,6 |
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
10.83 |
-0,8 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
10.84 |
-0,1 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
10.99 |
-2,3 |
|
Vincent Wettergren |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
11.00 |
-0,6 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Sätra |
28/8 |
11.25 |
0,9 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Huddingespelen |
22/5 |
11.30 |
-2,9 |
|
Isak Englund |
09 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
11.32 |
0,0 |
|
Edgar Micaux Obol |
08 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
11.34 |
-0,7 |
|
Noel Nilsson |
09 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
11.70 |
-3,3 |
|
Albin Opdahl |
09 |
|
East Sweden Games Linköping |
4/6 |
11.84 |
-4,6 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
11.84 |
-3,0 |
|
Anton Thonfors |
08 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
11/6 |
12.12 |
-1,7 |
|
Kian Farzad |
09 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
12.14 |
-2,9 |
|
Axel Falk |
09 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
12.21 |
1,0 |
|
Simon Ruthner |
08 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
12.31 |
0,8 |
|
Petter Pauli |
08 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
8.57w |
5,2 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
15/5 |
9.27w |
|
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
15/5 |
9.45w |
2,9 |
|
Viktor Resmalm |
04 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
15/5 |
9.66 |
|
|
Axel Lekander |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
9.69 |
|
|
Oscar Möller |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.19 |
|
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.20 |
|
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.25 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
10.27 |
|
Joel Kjellsson |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.29w |
4,1 |
|
Melvin Nilsson |
07 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
15/5 |
10.30 |
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.43 |
|
Leo Axelsson |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.48 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.56 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
10.59 |
|
Karl Thilers |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.65 |
|
Nils Jansson |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
10.69 |
|
Jonathan Johansson |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.70 |
|
Elias Bolander |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.96 |
|
|
Hugo Åkerman Nordling |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
10.97 |
|
|
Arvid Ekehov |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.99 |
|
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.03 |
|
|
Fabian Törnqvist |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.08 |
|
|
Frans Levin |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.10 |
|
|
Alexander Gottnersson |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.11 |
|
|
Olof Westas |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.18 |
|
|
Rocky Baburin |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.18 |
|
|
Viktor Hedlund |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.19 |
|
|
Filip Andersson |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
11.22w |
3,4 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Tyresö Ungdomsspel |
6/6 |
11.30 |
|
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.36 |
|
|
Joshua Hedenskog |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.46 |
|
|
Carl Lindgren |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.50 |
|
|
Colin Rosén |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.54 |
|
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.55 |
|
|
Filip Hessle |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.70 |
|
|
Melker Rosenberg |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.76 |
|
|
Benedikt Thorsteinsson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.86 |
|
|
Omar Azerkan |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.88 |
|
|
Elias Lindmark |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.89 |
|
|
Noa Nordstrand |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.92 |
|
Ludvig Sundström |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.93 |
|
|
Vidar Kjellsson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
12.08 |
|
|
Frans Leander |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
12.21 |
|
|
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
12.30 |
|
|
Algot Riis |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
12.65 |
|
|
Oskar Arrhén |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
12.85 |
|
|
Theo Bergqvist |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
13.82 |
|
|
Liam Sjöberg |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
80m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.09 |
-1,1 |
|
Filip Engström |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
11.58 |
-1,3 |
|
Victor Gruber |
02 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
11.98 |
-2,3 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
12.13 |
-1,3 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
12.40 |
-1,7 |
|
Leon Wahlqvist |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
12.55 |
-1,1 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
12.66 |
-1,1 |
|
Olov Larsson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
13.18 |
-2,3 |
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
11.68w |
2,2 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
15/5 |
100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.79 |
0,9 |
|
Gustav Kjell |
96 |
|
Skararacet Skara |
6/6 |
11.13 |
1,7 |
|
Giovanni Inostroza |
97 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
28/6 |
11.72 |
0,7 |
|
Staffan Risberg |
99 |
|
Huddingespelen |
20/5 |
11.76 |
1,1 |
|
Kevin Duvert |
98 |
|
JDM Mångkamp Sätra |
14/5 |
11.79 |
0,8 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
3/6 |
12.04 |
-1,0 |
|
Erik Ahlfont |
00 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
12.34 |
0,2 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
Huddingespelen |
20/5 |
12.43 |
1,8 |
|
Joel Djerf |
78 |
|
VSM Söderhamn |
22/7 |
12.81 |
1,8 |
|
Magnus Lindblom |
77 |
|
VSM Söderhamn |
22/7 |
12.88 |
-1,1 |
|
Hugo Jacobsson |
99 |
|
Ölandsspelen Högby |
17/7 |
12.89 |
-1,8 |
|
Erik Åhlin |
71 |
|
VNM Odense DEN |
1/7 |
13.38 |
1,0 |
|
Magnus Ingvarsson |
70 |
|
VDM Sätra |
14/5 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
11.64w |
3,2 |
|
Staffan Risberg |
99 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
15/5 |
11.77w |
2,4 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
SM Mångkamp Falun |
11/9 |
13.12 |
|
|
Joel Djerf |
78 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
13.50 |
|
Collin Obol |
77 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
13.94 |
|
|
Magnus Lundevall |
73 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
13.98 |
|
|
Mats Hovmöller |
72 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
14.88 |
|
|
Björn Ahlepil |
80 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
15.12 |
|
Sebastian Ullberg |
73 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
150m |
|
|
|
|
|
17.52 |
0,6 |
|
Staffan Risberg |
99 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.45 |
0,6 |
|
Giovanni Inostroza |
97 |
|
Svealandsserien Gävle |
22/5 |
23.76 |
1,5 |
|
Staffan Risberg |
99 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
20/8 |
24.09 |
-2,0 |
|
Kevin Duvert |
98 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
24.73 |
-3,3 |
|
Emil Winther |
99 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
25.51 |
2,0 |
|
Joel Djerf |
78 |
|
VDM Sätra |
15/5 |
26.38 |
-1,0 |
|
Hugo Jacobsson |
99 |
|
Ölandsspelen Högby |
17/7 |
28.07 |
1,7 |
|
Victor Gruber |
02 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
28.37 |
-1,3 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
28.86 |
0,9 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
22/5 |
28.48 |
1,3 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
UDM Torneå |
14/8 |
29.15 |
-0,8 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
29.50 |
1,0 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
22/5 |
29.88 |
-1,1 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
30.16 |
-0,7 |
|
Kalle Billing |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
30.75 |
0,9 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
22/5 |
30.99 |
-1,2 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
31.30 |
-1,2 |
|
Lukas Ängelid |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
31.45 |
1,7 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
31.56 |
-1,1 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
31.73 |
-1,6 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
32.10 |
-1,2 |
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
32.54 |
-1,3 |
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
32.57 |
0,0 |
|
Viggo Fuxe Barkvall |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
32.77 |
0,0 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
32.96 |
-1,2 |
|
Daniel Sackey |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
33.32 |
-0,7 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
33.40 |
-1,1 |
|
Joel Åhlin |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
34.57 |
-0,7 |
|
Leonardo Huayna Fernac |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
34.83 |
0,0 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
35.10 |
-1,2 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
36.23 |
-0,7 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
36.30 |
1,0 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
24/7 |
36.68 |
0,0 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
24/7 |
39.15 |
1,0 |
|
Edvin Wallner |
07 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
24/7 |
40.88 |
-1,2 |
|
Adam Liljegren |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
40.90 |
-1,2 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
23.76w |
2,5 |
|
Staffan Risberg |
99 |
|
JSM Hässleholm |
6/8 |
24.94w |
2,3 |
|
Filip Engström |
01 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
26.25w |
2,4 |
|
Magnus Lindblom |
77 |
|
Vikinglinespelen Huddinge |
10/8 |
39.69 |
|
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
42.55 |
|
|
Albin Opdahl |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
49.35 |
|
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
300m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36.35 |
|
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
SM Mångkamp Falun |
10/9 |
43.85 |
|
|
Victor Gruber |
02 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
51.65 |
|
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
52.77 |
|
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47.12 |
|
|
Benjamin Mullen |
87 |
|
SM Sollentuna |
27/8 |
50.60 |
|
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
UNM Mångkamp Huddinge |
11/6 |
51.88 |
|
|
Emil Winther |
99 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
11/6 |
51.88 |
|
|
Kevin Duvert |
98 |
|
JSM Hässleholm |
5/8 |
52.16 |
|
|
Joel Norling |
98 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
3/6 |
53.90 |
|
|
Adam Westermark |
98 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
3/6 |
56.26 |
|
|
Magnus Lindblom |
77 |
|
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
71.05 |
|
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
74.02 |
|
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
74.62 |
|
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
77.60 |
|
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
23/7 |
80.12 |
|
|
Gustav Palmaer |
07 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
84.20 |
|
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
23/7 |
85.45 |
|
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
86.16 |
|
|
William Strömberg |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
86.86 |
|
|
Edvin Wallner |
07 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
88.20 |
|
|
Edgar Micaux Obol |
08 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
89.15 |
|
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
90.97 |
|
|
Liam Öström |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
91.04 |
|
|
Elias Hovmöller |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
91.07 |
|
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
92.03 |
|
|
Linus Hedman |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
92.65 |
|
|
Baran Erkan |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
93.11 |
|
|
Linus Edwards |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
95.06 |
|
|
Colin Rosén |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
95.64 |
|
|
Albin Opdahl |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
96.95 |
|
|
Oscar Torstensson |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
97.16 |
|
|
Felix Dyberg |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
97.37 |
|
Erik Holmberg |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
98.18 |
|
|
Simon Ruthner |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
98.52 |
|
Alex Hessle |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
98.58 |
|
Isidor Palo Söderberg |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
99.43 |
|
Oskar Ahlstrand |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
99.65 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
100.34 |
|
|
Milo Turner |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
100.52 |
|
|
Kian Farzad |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
100.58 |
|
|
Alfred Lindbäck |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
101.04 |
|
|
Valter Johansson |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
101.33 |
|
|
Otto Bernström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
101.80 |
|
|
Wiggo Tunebro |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
102.12 |
|
|
Bo Gustavsson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
102.23 |
|
|
Viktor Berg |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
102.74 |
|
|
Loke Trepte |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
103.47 |
|
|
Petter Pauli |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
103.98 |
|
|
Alvar Nyström |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
104.25 |
|
|
Liam Malmström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
104.72 |
|
|
Elis Björk |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
105.06 |
|
|
Emil Mild |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
105.17 |
|
|
Simon Hagbert |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
105.28 |
|
|
Isak Gündogdu Wigman |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
105.79 |
|
|
Joakim Forsmark |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
106.02 |
|
|
Viggo Blomqvist |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
106.05 |
|
|
Otto Ståhlgren |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
106.97 |
|
|
Dennis Omazic |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
107.27 |
|
|
Einar Berndtson |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
107.46 |
|
|
Tim Ericsson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
110.14 |
|
|
Oliver Andersen |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
110.75 |
|
|
Axel Falk |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
112.80 |
|
|
Rio Baburin |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
112.84 |
|
|
Jonathan Sundström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
114.43 |
|
|
Charlie Börjesson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
114.92 |
|
|
Gabriel Fernandez Eriksson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
116.22 |
|
|
Axel Ahnén |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
119.74 |
|
|
Jack Forssmed |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
119.78 |
|
|
Alex Sundqvist |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
119.82 |
|
|
Leo Stambro |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
120.44 |
|
|
Charlie Lekås |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
121.22 |
|
|
Gustav Widerberg |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
123.15 |
|
|
Tristan Back |
10 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
123.15 |
|
|
Simon Johansson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
129.68 |
|
|
Ludvig Håkansson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
136.17 |
|
|
Hugo Lassander |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
600m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:28.31 |
|
Adam Westermark |
98 |
|
Udda grenars kväll Enskede |
17/8 |
1:43.83 |
|
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
1:52.45 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
1:52.49 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
1:53.16 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
1:53.99 |
|
Kalle Billing |
04 |
|
Ystadspelen |
24/7 |
1:54.51 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
22/5 |
1:55.91 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
1:56.23 |
|
Fredrik Frunk |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
1:58.04 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
1:59.15 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
2:01.97 |
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
2:02.72 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Ystadspelen |
24/7 |
2:03.75 |
|
Lukas Ängelid |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
2:05.52 |
|
Viggo Fuxe Barkvall |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
2:08.08 |
|
Leonardo Huayna Fernac |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
2:08.21 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
2:08.66 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
2:08.70 |
|
Daniel Sackey |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
2:09.07 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
2:11.01 |
|
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
2:11.10 |
|
Gustav Palmaer |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:11.54 |
|
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:12.91 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
2:15.84 |
|
|
Vide Jansson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:16.39 |
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:16.40 |
|
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:17.54 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
2:19.66 |
|
|
Arvid Ekehov |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:19.98 |
|
Elias Bolander |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:20.67 |
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
2:21.08 |
|
|
Rocky Baburin |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:23.59 |
|
Carl Lindgren |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:24.06 |
|
Adam Liljegren |
06 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
2:24.59 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
2:24.96 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
2:25.23 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:26.07 |
|
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:26.69 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:30.05 |
|
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:31.52 |
|
Benedikt Thorsteinsson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:32.17 |
|
|
Vidar Kjellsson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:39.09 |
|
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:42.65 |
|
|
Ludvig Sundström |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2:52.37 |
|
Frans Leander |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
5:14.87 |
|
Liam Sjöberg |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:47.90 |
|
Andreas Almgren |
95 |
|
Hengelo NED |
22/5 |
1:50.20 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
88 |
|
Scandinavian Milers Club Göteborg/S |
13/8 |
1:53.35 |
|
|
Tim Sundström |
89 |
|
Karlstad GP |
27/7 |
1:53.48 |
|
Johan Henningsson |
90 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
28/6 |
1:54.06 |
|
Martin Hammar |
95 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
1:55.17 |
|
Joel Norling |
98 |
|
Bauhausgalan Stockholm/S |
15/6 |
1:56.18 |
|
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
28/6 |
1:57.47 |
|
|
Erik Widing |
87 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
1:57.81 |
|
|
Dennis Wikström-Roos |
93 |
|
Scandinavian Milers Club Göteborg/S |
13/8 |
1:59.29 |
|
Kevin Duvert |
98 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
3/7 |
2:01.79 |
|
Adam Westermark |
98 |
|
SM Sollentuna |
27/8 |
2:08.64 |
|
Magnus Lindblom |
77 |
|
Nynässpelen |
21/8 |
2:20.01 |
|
Alexander Anderson |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
2:26.08 |
|
Victor Gruber |
02 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
2:29.10 |
|
Marcus Grindange |
72 |
|
Märsta |
6/6 |
2:41.21 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
2:47.72 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
2:59.05 |
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
3:01.69 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Måndagstävling Visby |
25/7 |
1000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:39.36 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
SM Mångkamp Falun |
11/9 |
1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:45.16 |
|
Tim Sundström |
89 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
28/6 |
3:51.84 |
|
Amanuel Gergis |
96 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
28/6 |
3:56.00 |
|
Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
|
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
18/8 |
3:58.93 |
|
Erik Widing |
87 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
4:02.22 |
|
Joel Norling |
98 |
|
SM Sollentuna |
26/8 |
4:07.25 |
|
Martin Hammar |
95 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
4:23.90 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
UNM Mångkamp Huddinge |
12/6 |
4:42.43 |
|
Alexander Andersson |
02 |
|
Bauhaus Youth Stockholm/S |
17/6 |
5:00.92 |
|
Kevin Duvert |
98 |
|
JDM Mångkamp Sätra |
15/5 |
5:14.29 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
5:29.10 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
2000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:32.65 |
|
Alexander Anderson |
02 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Visby |
11/9 |
7:18.75 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
Huddingespelen |
22/5 |
8:20.64 |
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
3000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:16.82 |
|
Amanuel Gergis |
96 |
|
Karlstad GP |
27/7 |
8:23.07 |
|
Erik Widing |
87 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
3/6 |
5000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:29.57 |
|
Amanuel Gergis |
96 |
|
JSM Hässleholm |
5/8 |
14:30.24 |
|
Napoleon Solomon |
94 |
|
JSM Hässleholm |
5/8 |
16:39.12 |
|
Gunnar Hirschfeldt |
78 |
|
Enhörna Challenge |
6/7 |
10000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34:46.83 |
|
Gunnar Hirschfeldt |
78 |
|
ALJ Open Stockholm/S |
17/9 |
Halvmarathon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:29:39 |
|
Marcus Grindange |
72 |
|
Stockholm Halvmarathon |
10/9 |
1:39:15 |
|
Björn Olander |
66 |
|
Stockholm Halvmarathon |
10/9 |
Marathon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:39.22 |
|
Björn Olander |
66 |
|
Vintermaran Stockholm |
5/11 |
400m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:32.59 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
24/7 |
1:32.82 |
|
Edvin Wallner |
07 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
24/7 |
800m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:41.62 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
2:41.82 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
2:49.32 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
2:55.79 |
|
Fredrik Frunk |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
2:58.25 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
3:06.28 |
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
1000m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:47.4m |
|
Jonathan Wikström |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
3:48.0m |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
3:55.9m |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
4:13.3m |
|
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
4:19.3m |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
4:21.6m |
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
4:35.5m |
|
Adam Liljegren |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
2000m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:45.22 |
|
|
Napoleon Solomon |
94 |
|
JSM Hässleholm |
7/8 |
7:19.03 |
|
Adam Westermark |
98 |
|
Svealandsserien Gävle |
22/5 |
7:48.50 |
|
Emil Winther |
99 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
20/8 |
3000m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:52.86 |
|
Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
|
Palo Alto CA Usa |
1/5 |
8:59.07 |
|
Napoleon Solomon |
94 |
|
SM Sollentuna |
27/8 |
40m
häck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.66 |
0,0 |
|
Edvin Wallner |
07 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
24/7 |
50m
häck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.99 |
0,0 |
|
|
|
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
23/7 |
60m
häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
10.41 |
-0,5 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
10.44 |
0,3 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Uppsalaspelen |
11/6 |
10.52 |
-0,5 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
11.35 |
0,0 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
11.59 |
0,0 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
11.64 |
-1,3 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
11.65 |
2,0 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
15/5 |
12.62 |
-0,6 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
12.76 |
-0,4 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
13.11 |
-0,6 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
13.75 |
0,0 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
15.05 |
-1,3 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
15.63 |
-0,4 |
|
Adam Liljegren |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
80m
häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
15.17 |
1,3 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
15.68 |
-1,2 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
15.93 |
1,3 |
|
Victor Gruber |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
17.19 |
-1,2 |
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
18.41 |
1,1 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
110m
häck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.05 |
1,2 |
|
Staffan Risberg |
99 |
|
Svealandsserien Gävle |
22/5 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
16.82w |
2,1 |
|
Kevin Duvert |
98 |
|
JDM Mångkamp Sätra |
15/5 |
110m
häck 91.4 cm (P17) |
|
|
|
|
15.42 |
0,1 |
|
Staffan Risberg |
99 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
20/8 |
15.77 |
-0,6 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
3/7 |
200m
häck 68.6 cm (P13) |
|
|
|
|
32.81 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
33.81 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
33.98 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
34.63 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
37.24 |
|
Fredrik Frunk |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
38.18 |
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
300m
häck 84.0 cm (P17) |
|
|
|
|
39.38 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
1/7 |
400m
häck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51.83 |
|
Benjamin Mullen |
87 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
1/7 |
Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.89 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
UNM Mångkamp Huddinge |
11/6 |
1.86 |
|
Kevin Duvert |
98 |
|
JDM Mångkamp Sätra |
14/5 |
1.67 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
1.60 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
1.43 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
1.42 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
15/5 |
1.38 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
1.38 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
1.34 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
1.34 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
1.34 |
|
Kalle Billing |
04 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
1.32 |
|
Jan de Besche |
50 |
|
VDM Sätra |
15/5 |
1.31 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
1.30 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
1.27 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.27 |
|
Lukas Ängelid |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.26 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
1.24 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
1.23 |
|
Rocky Baburin |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.23 |
|
Anton Kull |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.18 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.18 |
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.15 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
1.13 |
|
Joel Åhlin |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.12 |
|
Fredrik Frunk |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
1.12 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
1.12 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
1.10 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
1.05 |
|
Daniel Sackey |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
1.03 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
1.01 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
1.00 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
0.98 |
|
Lucas Gunell |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
0.70 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
23/7 |
Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.95 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Sommarhoppet Sollentuna |
26/6 |
3.65 |
|
Kevin Duvert |
98 |
|
JDM Mångkamp Sätra |
15/5 |
3.45 |
|
Gustav Kullman |
96 |
|
Sommarhoppet Sollentuna |
26/6 |
2.87 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Visby |
10/9 |
2.31 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
2.12 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
2.11 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
2.04 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
1.92 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
1.82 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
1.44 |
|
Kalle Billing |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
1.30 |
|
Simon Thörnqvist |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
1.10 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
1.10 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
1.10 |
|
Jonathan Wikström |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
0.90 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.19 |
0,1 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
UNM Mångkamp Huddinge |
11/6 |
6.09 |
1,9 |
|
Giovanni Inostroza |
97 |
|
Svealandsserien Gävle |
22/5 |
6.07 |
0,5 |
|
Kevin Duvert |
98 |
|
JDM Mångkamp Sätra |
14/5 |
5.52 |
1,3 |
|
Erik Åhliln |
71 |
|
VNM Odense DEN |
1/7 |
5.47 |
1,3 |
|
Hugo Jacobsson |
99 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
20/8 |
4.52 |
1,3 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
4.32 |
1,6 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
4.28 |
1,1 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
Huddingespelen |
22/5 |
3.93 |
1,9 |
|
Leon Wahlqvist |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
4.63w |
2,6 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
6.27w |
2,2 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
UNM Mångkamp Huddinge |
11/6 |
4.37w |
2,3 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
3.64w |
3,3 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
Längd
med zon |
|
|
|
|
|
4.64 |
0,0 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
4.49 |
-0,5 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
22/5 |
4.36 |
1,0 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
4.28 |
-0,5 |
|
Kalle Billing |
04 |
|
Ystadspelen |
24/7 |
4.21 |
0,0 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
4.15 |
0,3 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
4.05 |
0,0 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
4.02 |
-0,7 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
3.87 |
0,5 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
3.84 |
0,9 |
|
Martin Sjödin |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
3.74 |
0,5 |
|
Jonathan Wikström |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
3.68 |
1,7 |
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Sätra |
28/8 |
3.66 |
-3,1 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
3.52 |
1,8 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
3.47 |
-1,3 |
|
Joel Åhlin |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
3.44 |
1,4 |
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
3.35 |
0,5 |
|
Marcus Liberman |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
3.23 |
-1,4 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
23/7 |
3.17 |
1,5 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Sätra |
28/8 |
3.13 |
-0,9 |
|
Leonardo Huayna Fernac |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
3.07 |
0,2 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
3.01 |
-0,3 |
|
Vincent Wettergren |
05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
3.01 |
0,0 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
23/7 |
2.99 |
0,0 |
|
Edvin Wallner |
07 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
23/7 |
2.92 |
0,0 |
|
Edgar Micaux Obol |
08 |
|
Huddingespelen |
22/5 |
2.91 |
-1,7 |
|
Melvin Nilsson |
07 |
|
Kringelspelen Södertälje |
6/6 |
2.80 |
0,2 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Huddingespelen |
22/5 |
2.71 |
0,2 |
|
William Ouchterlony |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Sätra |
28/8 |
2.70 |
-0,5 |
|
Noel Nilsson |
09 |
|
Kringelspelen Södertälje |
6/6 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
4.51 |
|
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
4.39w |
3,2 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
4.27w |
4,6 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
4.02 |
|
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
3.94w |
5,2 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
3.87 |
|
Axel Lekander |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.81 |
|
|
Lukas Ängelid |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.74 |
|
Daniel Sackey |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.73 |
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
3.68 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.60 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.55 |
|
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.52 |
|
Vide Jansson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.51 |
|
|
Tim Nykvist |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
3.50 |
|
|
Jonathan Johansson |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.48 |
|
Jacob Åhlin |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
3.47w |
2,3 |
|
Marcus Liberman |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
3.47 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
3.46 |
|
Joel Kjellsson |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.41 |
|
|
Simon Thörnqvist |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.38 |
|
Rocky Baburin |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.35 |
|
Karl Thilers |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.35 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
3.30 |
|
Viggo Fuxe Barkvall |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
3.29 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
Tyresö Ungdomsspel |
6/6 |
3.28 |
|
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.26 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
3.24 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
3.18 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
3.15 |
|
Elias Hovmöller |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.15 |
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.10 |
|
Joshua Hedenskog |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.09 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
3.08 |
|
|
Edvin Wallner |
07 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
3.06 |
|
Edgar Micaux Obol |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.05 |
|
Liam Öström |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.04 |
|
Ludwig Engde |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.04 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.02 |
|
Wiggo Tunebro |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.01 |
|
Frans Levin |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.97 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
2.94 |
|
Gustav Malmunger |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.92 |
|
Colin Rosén |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.91 |
|
Oskar Arrhén |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.91 |
|
Gustav E Fransson |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.90 |
|
Omar Azerkan |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.90 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.89 |
|
Viktor Hedlund |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.87 |
|
Ludvig Sundström |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.86 |
|
Adam Liljegren |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
2.85 |
|
Arvid Ekehov |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.84 |
|
Noa Nordstrand |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.82 |
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.82 |
|
Erik Holmberg |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.82 |
|
Albin Möller |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.77 |
|
Elias Lindmark |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.76 |
|
Simon Hagbert |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.76 |
|
Benedikt Thorsteinsson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.74 |
|
Oskar Ahlstrand |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.74 |
|
Linus Hedman |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.73 |
|
Dennis Omazic |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.71 |
|
Milo Turner |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.70 |
|
Kian Farzad |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.70 |
|
Vidar Kjellsson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.69 |
|
Algot Riis |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.66 |
|
Gustaf Blomberg |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.65 |
|
Linus Edwards |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.65 |
|
Iker Lundström |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.65 |
|
Anton Thonfors |
08 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
11/6 |
2.63 |
|
Petter Pauli |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.62 |
|
Valter Johansson |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.61 |
|
Oliver Carlsson |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.61 |
|
Baran Erkan |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.61 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.61 |
|
Frans Leander |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.61 |
|
William Strömberg |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.60 |
|
Carl Lindgren |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.57 |
|
Joakim Forsmark |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.55 |
|
Emil Mild |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.54 |
|
Viktor Berg |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.51 |
|
Theo Bergqvist |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.51 |
|
Einar Berndtson |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.50 |
|
Isak Gündogdu Wigman |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.50 |
|
Gustav Larsson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.50 |
|
Alex Sundqvist |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.50 |
|
Jonathan Sundström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.49 |
|
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.49 |
|
Oscar Torstensson |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.44 |
|
Alex Hessle |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.44 |
|
Loke Trepte |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.42 |
|
Isidor Palo Söderberg |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.40 |
|
Tim Ericsson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.40 |
|
Charlie Lekås |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.40 |
|
Otto Ståhlgren |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.38 |
|
Albin Opdahl |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
2.37 |
|
Liam Malmström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.35 |
|
Lukas Potter |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.34 |
|
Ludvig Håkansson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.32 |
|
Otto Bernström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.30 |
|
Axel Falk |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.30 |
|
Simon Johansson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.25 |
|
Simon Ruthner |
08 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
2.24 |
|
|
Elis Björk |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.24 |
|
|
Viggo Blomqvist |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.24 |
|
|
Felix Dyberg |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.23 |
|
|
Tristan Back |
10 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.19 |
|
|
Oliver Andersen |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.18 |
|
Charlie Börjesson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.17 |
|
Axel Ahnén |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.17 |
|
|
Liam Sjöberg |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.16 |
|
Jack Forssmed |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.16 |
|
Alvar Nyström |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.15 |
|
Alfred Lindbäck |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.10 |
|
Leo Stambro |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.07 |
|
Gustav Widerberg |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.00 |
|
Gabriel Fernandez Eriksson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.00 |
|
Hugo Lassander |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
1.98 |
|
Rio Baburin |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
1.45 |
|
|
Bo Gustavsson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.79 |
0,5 |
|
Kevin Duvert |
98 |
|
Svealandsserien Gävle |
22/5 |
Tresteg
med zon |
|
|
|
|
9.76 |
1,5 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Sommarspelen Kristianstad |
6/7 |
8.45 |
0,0 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
9.51 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
9.50 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
8.70 |
|
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
8.61 |
|
Kalle Billing |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
8.36 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
8.28 |
|
Martin Sjödin |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
8.20 |
|
Fredrik Frunk |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
8.19 |
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
7.90 |
|
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
7.24 |
|
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
13.07 |
|
|
Fredrik Hallinder |
88 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
12.81 |
|
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
3/6 |
11.55 |
|
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
10.17 |
|
Christoffer Hagren |
95 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
9.04 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
6.58 |
|
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
5.10 |
|
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
Kula
6.0 kg (P19) |
|
|
|
|
13.58 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Tionde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
30/8 |
11.38 |
|
Kevin Duvert |
98 |
|
JDM Mångkamp Sätra |
14/5 |
Kula
5.0kg (P17) |
|
|
|
|
15.50 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Tionde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
30/8 |
11.60 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
UNM Mångkamp Huddinge |
11/6 |
Kula
4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
10.89 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
28/5 |
9.62 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Fjärde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
26/5 |
8.04 |
|
Victor Gruber |
02 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
7.27 |
|
Olov Larsson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
6.57 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
5.86 |
|
Leon Wahlqvist |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
5.61 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
Kula
4.0 kg (M75) |
|
|
|
|
7.89 |
|
Bo Sundström |
40 |
|
VSM Söderhamn |
23/7 |
Kula
3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
11.27 |
|
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
9.61 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Öresundsspelen Helsingborg |
10/7 |
9.04 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
9.02 |
|
Fredrik Frunk |
03 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
8.30 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
20/8 |
8.07 |
|
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
6.04 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
5.95 |
|
Kalle Billing |
04 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
Kula
2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
|
|
|
|
8.73 |
|
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
7.69 |
|
Lukas Ängelid |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
7.63 |
|
Leo Axelsson |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
7.61 |
|
Oscar Möller |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
7.54 |
|
Marcus Liberman |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
7.46 |
|
Gustav E Fransson |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
7.45 |
|
Rocky Baburin |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
7.36 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
7.10 |
|
Daniel Sackey |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
6.93 |
|
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
6.92 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
6.84 |
|
|
Joel Åhlin |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
6.52 |
|
|
Joel Kjellsson |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
6.45 |
|
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
30/7 |
6.40 |
|
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
6.38 |
|
Jonathan Johansson |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
6.31 |
|
Gustaf Blomberg |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
5.91 |
|
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
5.80 |
|
|
Karl Thilers |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
5.74 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
23/7 |
5.70 |
|
|
Algot Riis |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
5.68 |
|
Axel Lekander |
05 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
5.23 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
5.17 |
|
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
5.13 |
|
Elias Bolander |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
5.06 |
|
Melvin Nilsson |
07 |
|
Kringelspelen Södertälje |
6/6 |
4.99 |
|
William Strömberg |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.98 |
|
Hugo Ahnén |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.96 |
|
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
23/7 |
4.87 |
|
Lucas Gunell |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
4.86 |
|
Simon Hagbert |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.85 |
|
Frans Levin |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.84 |
|
Simon Linder |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.84 |
|
Anton Thonfors |
08 |
|
Sommarsmajlet Lidingö |
11/6 |
4.77 |
|
Elias Lindmark |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.77 |
|
Liam Öström |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.70 |
|
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
4.59 |
|
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.58 |
|
|
Gustav Palmaer |
07 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
4.56 |
|
Oliver Carlsson |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.51 |
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.50 |
|
Vidar Kjellsson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.44 |
|
Gustav Malmunger |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.43 |
|
|
Iker Lundström |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.42 |
|
Arvid Ekehov |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.39 |
|
Elias Hovmöller |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.39 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.39 |
|
Noa Nordstrand |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.35 |
|
Oscar Torstensson |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.35 |
|
Hugo Åkerman Nordling |
06 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
4.32 |
|
Benedikt Thorsteinsson |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.26 |
|
Linus Edwards |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.26 |
|
Colin Rosén |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.17 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.16 |
|
Baran Erkan |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.14 |
|
|
Valter Johansson |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.12 |
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
4.10 |
|
Frans Leander |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.89 |
|
Albin Möller |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.88 |
|
Albin Opdahl |
09 |
|
East Sweden Games Linköping |
4/6 |
3.82 |
|
Viktor Hedlund |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.78 |
|
|
Edgar Micaux Obol |
08 |
|
Huddingespelen |
22/5 |
3.74 |
|
Wiggo Tunebro |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.71 |
|
Ludvig Sundström |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.67 |
|
Ludwig Engde |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.66 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
3.58 |
|
Isak Gündogdu Wigman |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.57 |
|
Erik Holmberg |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.44 |
|
Liam Sjöberg |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.37 |
|
Einar Berndtson |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.35 |
|
Petter Pauli |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.28 |
|
William Ouchterlony |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.18 |
|
Oskar Arrhén |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.09 |
|
Alex Hessle |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.09 |
|
|
Isidor Palo Söderberg |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
3.06 |
|
Theo Bergqvist |
07 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.88 |
|
Joakim Forsmark |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
2.68 |
|
Alvar Nyström |
08 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42.99 |
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
3/6 |
38.47 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder |
88 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
33.12 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
29.55 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
28.16 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
67 |
|
Första Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
12/5 |
25.88 |
|
Christoffer Hagren |
95 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
25.17 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
22.80 |
|
Magnus Ingvarsson |
70 |
|
VDM Huddinge |
14/5 |
18.30 |
|
Tom Johansson |
67 |
|
Tionde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
30/8 |
14.34 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
Diskus
1.75 kg (P19) |
|
|
|
|
37.50 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Elfte Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
8/9 |
32.50 |
|
Kevin Duvert |
98 |
|
JDM Mångkamp Sätra |
15/5 |
28.90 |
|
Felix Gluhak |
97 |
|
Första Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
12/5 |
Diskus
1.5 kg (P17) |
|
|
|
|
46.10 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Fjortonde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
39.15 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Trettonde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
30.67 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Elfte Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
8/9 |
Diskus
1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
40.83 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Fjortonde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
38.75 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna/E |
4/6 |
26.18 |
|
Alex Johansson |
01 |
|
Tionde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
30/8 |
22.05 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
Sjunde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
16/6 |
21.51 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
19.33 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
Fjärde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
28/5 |
18.01 |
|
Victor Gruber |
02 |
|
Sjunde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
16/6 |
Diskus
1.0 kg (M75) |
|
|
|
|
23.14 |
|
Bo Sundström |
40 |
|
VSM Söderhamn |
22/7 |
Diskus
0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
36.34 |
|
Fredrik Frunk |
03 |
|
Sjunde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
16/6 |
33.97 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Elfte Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
8/9 |
30.96 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
27.01 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Trettonde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
25.63 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
19.30 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
18.44 |
|
Jacob Åhlin |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
17.23 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
16.40 |
|
Viktor Sandström |
03 |
|
Fjärde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
28/5 |
15.44 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
14.57 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
13.72 |
|
Edvin Olsson |
03 |
|
Fjärde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
28/5 |
12.48 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
12.37 |
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
14/8 |
12.10 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
11.99 |
|
Adam Chrifi |
08 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
9.36 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
7.48 |
|
Alexander Gottnersson |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39.65 |
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
7/5 |
33.29 |
|
Christoffer Hagren |
95 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
26.73 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder |
88 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
26.01 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
19.20 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
19.14 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
17.17 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
Slägga
5.0 kg (P17) |
|
|
|
|
37.17 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Trettonde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
20.35 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
Lag-USM Huddinge |
20/8 |
Slägga
4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
48.22 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Halloweenkastet Västerås |
29/10 |
27.20 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Halloweenkastet Västerås |
29/10 |
18.58 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
Fjärde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
28/5 |
18.48 |
|
Victor Gruber |
02 |
|
Sjunde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
16/6 |
17.42 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
Sjunde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
16/6 |
11.64 |
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
Fjärde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
28/5 |
11.19 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Fjärde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
28/5 |
Slägga
4.0 kg (M75) |
|
|
|
|
20.01 |
|
Bo Sundström |
40 |
|
VSM Söderhamn |
23/7 |
Slägga
3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
30.46 |
|
|
Fredrik Frunk |
03 |
|
Halloweenkastet Västerås |
29/10 |
23.97 |
|
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Visby |
11/9 |
22.40 |
|
Viktor Sandström |
03 |
|
Fjärde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
28/5 |
21.34 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
21.22 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
Fjärde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
28/5 |
18.08 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Fjärde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
28/5 |
17.15 |
|
Max Lind |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
16.08 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Sjunde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
16/6 |
15.62 |
|
Jacob Åhlin |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
14.73 |
|
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
13.60 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
Fjärde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
28/5 |
12.26 |
|
Edvin Olsson |
03 |
|
Fjärde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
28/5 |
12.12 |
|
|
Leo Axelsson |
06 |
|
Väsbyspelen |
21/8 |
11.64 |
|
Kalle Billing |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
11.64 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
10.89 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 4 Enskede |
17/9 |
8.85 |
|
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
|
Stockholmskampen del 3 Huddinge |
31/8 |
8.02 |
|
Alexander Gottnersson |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
Slägga
2.0 kg (P8) |
|
|
|
|
7.95 |
|
Adam Chrifi |
08 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
6.83 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
6.53 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62.20 |
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
45.34 |
|
Stefan Borensjö |
79 |
|
VDM Sätra |
14/5 |
43.33 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
40.54 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder |
88 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
40.50 |
|
Christoffer Hagren |
95 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
39.39 |
|
Tor Opdahl |
80 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
28/5 |
34.17 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
30.56 |
|
Magnus Ingvarsson |
70 |
|
VDM Huddinge |
14/5 |
22.93 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
19.78 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Castorama Sollentuna/E |
17/9 |
Spjut
700 g (P17) |
|
|
|
|
50.34 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
UNM Mångkamp Huddinge |
12/6 |
Spjut
500 g (M75) |
|
|
|
|
19.21 |
|
Bo Sundström |
40 |
|
VSM Söderhamn |
23/7 |
Spjut
600 g (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
43.86 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
40.61 |
|
Alex Johansson |
01 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
31/7 |
24.56 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Märsta |
6/6 |
23.11 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
20.13 |
|
Rasmus Miller |
02 |
|
Fjärde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
28/5 |
19.62 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
15.98 |
|
Victor Gruber |
02 |
|
Fjärde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
28/5 |
13.15 |
|
Leo Svanfeldt |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
10.58 |
|
Olov Larsson |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
10.45 |
|
Leon Wahlqvist |
02 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
Spjut
400 g (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
35.36 |
|
Fredrik Frunk |
03 |
|
Svealandsmästerskapen Visby |
10/9 |
33.28 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
29.30 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
26.10 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
23.12 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
23.01 |
|
Martin Sjödin |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
21.35 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
19.71 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
19.25 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
19.02 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
18.50 |
|
Kalle Billing |
04 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
1/6 |
17.97 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Eskilstuna Mini Games |
2/7 |
17.80 |
|
Joel Åhlin |
04 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
17.30 |
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
16.94 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
16.88 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
16.72 |
|
Viktor Sandström |
03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
16.54 |
|
Jacob Åhlin |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
15.36 |
|
|
Jonathan Wikström |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
14.94 |
|
Simon Thörnqvist |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
14.08 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
14.00 |
|
|
Marcus Liberman |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
13.65 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
13.24 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
13.08 |
|
|
Hannes Arhammar Pakarinen |
02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
4/6 |
11.69 |
|
Adam Liljegren |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
11.24 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
10.40 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
9.53 |
|
Edvin Olsson |
03 |
|
Fjärde Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
28/5 |
9.41 |
|
Adam Chrifi |
08 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
9.35 |
|
Alexander Gottnersson |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #9 Sollentuna/E |
1/10 |
9.07 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
7.44 |
|
Omar Azerkan |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
6.95 |
|
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
6.48 |
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
|
Rekordjakten #8 Sollentuna |
30/4 |
Vikt
15.88 kg (M35 - M45) |
|
|
|
|
12.52 |
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
|
VSM Söderhamn |
22/7 |
Vikt
7.26 kg (M75) |
|
|
|
|
7.77 |
|
Bo Sundström |
40 |
|
VSM Söderhamn |
22/7 |
Boll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35.10 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
33.61 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
31.52 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
29.13 |
|
Lukas Ängelid |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
28.01 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
27.65 |
|
Jacob Åhlin |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
27.59 |
|
Jonathan Wikström |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
26.33 |
|
Daniel Sackey |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
24.78 |
|
Rocky Baburin |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
24.50 |
|
Marcus Liberman |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
21/5 |
24.05 |
|
Simon Thörnqvist |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
22.94 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
22.27 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Tyresö Ungdomsspel |
6/6 |
20.91 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
Västra Mälardalsspelen Köping |
19/6 |
19.75 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
19.73 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
19.38 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
19.05 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
18.73 |
|
Albin Opdahl |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
18.26 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
18.20 |
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
18.03 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
17.82 |
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
17.80 |
|
Leo Axelsson |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
17.56 |
|
Viggo Fuxe Barkvall |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
17.36 |
|
Ludvig Håkansson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
17.29 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
|
Tjalvespelen Norrköping |
11/6 |
17.22 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
16.48 |
|
Omar Azerkan |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
16.39 |
|
Edgar Micaux Obol |
08 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
16.15 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
13/8 |
16.12 |
|
Liam Malmström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
15.73 |
|
Otto Bernström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
15.05 |
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
14.88 |
|
Tristan Back |
10 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
13.82 |
|
Axel Ahnén |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
13.14 |
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
|
Täby Open |
3/9 |
12.33 |
|
Felix Dyberg |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
12.24 |
|
Charlie Börjesson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
12.22 |
|
Dennis Omazic |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.72 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.65 |
|
Milo Turner |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.50 |
|
Emil Mild |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.41 |
|
Alfred Lindbäck |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.20 |
|
Jonathan Sundström |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
11.01 |
|
Simon Ruthner |
08 |
|
Täby Open |
4/9 |
10.91 |
|
Kian Farzad |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.65 |
|
Axel Falk |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.58 |
|
Tim Ericsson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.55 |
|
Rio Baburin |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.51 |
|
Viggo Blomqvist |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.34 |
|
Gustav Widerberg |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.33 |
|
Lukas Potter |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
10.10 |
|
Simon Johansson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
9.72 |
|
Alex Sundqvist |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
9.45 |
|
Otto Ståhlgren |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
9.38 |
|
Filip Hessle |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
9.16 |
|
Oskar Ahlstrand |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
8.60 |
|
Charlie Lekås |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
8.26 |
|
Gustav Larsson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
8.16 |
|
Fabian Törnqvist |
06 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
7.98 |
|
Oliver Andersen |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
7.88 |
|
Bo Gustavsson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
7.74 |
|
Viktor Berg |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
7.69 |
|
Elis Björk |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
7.29 |
|
Jack Forssmed |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
6.87 |
|
Gabriel Fernandez Eriksson |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
6.34 |
|
Leo Stambro |
09 |
|
KM 7-11 år Sollentuna |
15/5 |
Nerfboll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.51 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
23/7 |
Tiokamp
(P19) |
|
|
|
|
|
5425 |
|
Kevin Duvert |
98 |
|
JDM Mångkamp Sätra |
14-15/5 |
Tiokamp
(P18) |
|
|
|
|
|
6374 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
UNM Mångkamp Huddinge |
11-12/6 |
Tiokamp
(P17) |
|
|
|
|
|
6603 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
SM Mångkamp Falun |
10-11/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stäng
fönster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|