Årsbästa inomhus 2017/2018 |
|
Stäng fönster |
|
|
2018-11-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Flickor/Kvinnor |
|
|
|
|
40m |
|
|
|
|
|
8.63 |
|
Lily Ssempasa |
11 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
19/11 |
|
60m |
|
|
|
|
|
8.16 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
8.36 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
18/11 |
Klubbrek F12 |
8.39 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
8.50 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
20/1 |
|
8.54 |
|
Emma Carlsson |
05 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Karlstad |
11/3 |
|
8.60 |
|
Hedda Folkhage |
03 |
Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge |
27/1 |
|
8.61 |
|
Jennifer Ravelius |
03 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
10/2 |
|
8.63 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
8.67 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
10/2 |
|
8.68 |
|
Sara Sjöstedt |
07 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
9/12 |
|
8.70 |
|
Engla Wik |
04 |
Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge |
27/1 |
|
8.72 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
8.73 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
8.74 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
8.79 |
|
Parya Darvishi Gaziani |
03 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
10/2 |
|
8.84 |
|
Linn Björklund |
00 |
Turebergs Snabba #3 |
15/12 |
|
8.92 |
|
Karin Andersson Berger |
04 |
IUDM Sätra |
18/2 |
|
8.93 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
Tybblelundsspelen Örebro |
3/3 |
|
8.97 |
|
Ella Fallope |
06 |
Vinterspelen Örebro |
18/11 |
|
9.02 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
Lilla Globengalan Sätra |
4/2 |
|
9.03 |
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
9.06 |
|
Nadine Kight |
04 |
IUDM Sätra |
18/2 |
|
9.09 |
|
Linda Edberg |
04 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
9.10 |
|
Safiatou Njie |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
9.12 |
|
Matilda Petersson |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
9.18 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
10/12 |
|
9.27 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
10/2 |
|
9.27 |
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
IUDM Sätra |
18/2 |
|
9.40 |
|
Emmie Wedin |
07 |
Lilla Globengalan Sätra |
4/2 |
|
9.41 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
Tybblelundsspelen Örebro |
3/3 |
|
9.42 |
|
Lara Johnsson |
05 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
9.48 |
|
Alice Clerkestam |
08 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
9.49 |
|
Zara Klouda |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
9.56 |
|
Molly Linder |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
9.60 |
|
Alva Jobson Orrmo |
06 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
20/1 |
|
9.61 |
|
Evelina Larsson |
07 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
18/11 |
|
9.63 |
|
Molly Envall |
09 |
Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås |
28/1 |
|
9.65 |
|
Sofia Berg |
05 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
9.68 |
|
Louisa Chrifi |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
9.72 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
18/11 |
|
9.74 |
|
Klara Grundin |
06 |
IUDM Sätra |
18/2 |
|
9.77 |
|
Leah Ssempasa |
09 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
19/11 |
|
9.78 |
|
Maja Lindvall |
05 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
9.78 |
|
Clara Sköld |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
9.79 |
|
Nicole Wahlqvist |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
9.81 |
|
Hanna Symes |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
9.84 |
|
Elisabeth Carlsson |
75 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
9.94 |
|
Linn Bero Lettse |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
9.96 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
IVSM Västerås |
3/3 |
Klubbrek K60 |
9.98 |
|
Emelie Svensson |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.02 |
|
Lisa Bero Lettse |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
10.09 |
|
Saga Berg Ojeda |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.09 |
|
Stina Fischier |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.10 |
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
10.12 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
IVSM Västerås |
3/3 |
Klubbrek K65 |
10.15 |
|
Niamh Hogan |
07 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
9/12 |
|
10.17 |
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
20/1 |
|
10.25 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle |
10/12 |
|
10.26 |
|
Lovisa Malmgren |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
10.29 |
|
Matilda Solén |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.31 |
|
Frida Öhr |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
10.33 |
|
Linnea Ekström |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.33 |
|
Vendela Heidendahl |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
10.35 |
|
Isabella Wenger Lindblad |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.38 |
|
Linnea Ershammar |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.40 |
|
Sara Ivarsson |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.41 |
|
Stephanie Rimér |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.41 |
|
Freija Lagander |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
10.44 |
|
Olivia Neding |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
10.46 |
|
Emma Håkansson |
10 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
10.48 |
|
Josephine Sildeby |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.49 |
|
Mila Juhlin Öhberg |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
10.51 |
|
Amanda Solén |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
10.57 |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.60 |
|
Julia Sandler Djerf |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.63 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
09 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
10.64 |
|
Cecilia Melander |
09 |
Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås |
28/1 |
|
10.67 |
|
Freja Kagevik |
09 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
10.69 |
|
Nora Blom |
10 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
10.70 |
|
Lovisa Holmgren |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.71 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
IVDM Sätra |
13/1 |
|
10.75 |
|
Elise Wiklund |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.79 |
|
Stella Jagiello |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.79 |
|
Amanda Medin |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.83 |
|
Blanka Ahlberk Eineborg |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
10.83 |
|
Tyra Mardi |
09 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
21/1 |
|
10.86 |
|
Tilda Andersson Cederholm |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.87 |
|
Sofia Qvarnström |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
10.90 |
|
Emelie Milani |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.92 |
|
Abigail Jöfelt |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.92 |
|
Maja Magnusson |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.94 |
|
Anita Christenson |
66 |
IVSM Västerås |
3/3 |
|
10.97 |
|
Meja Jonsson |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.99 |
|
Wilma Törnqvist |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
11.01 |
|
Hilda Orling |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.01 |
|
Elina Ravik |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.19 |
|
Thea Ljung |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.25 |
|
Ella Strunke |
10 |
Triumfglasspelen Örebro |
25/11 |
|
11.27 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
11.35 |
|
Nora Odelind |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.37 |
|
Emilia Wistrand |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.50 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
11.51 |
|
Märta Mild |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
11.51 |
|
Maj-Lis Lindberg |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.52 |
|
Stella Rybing |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.57 |
|
Agnes Sildeby |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
11.60 |
|
Ebba Bergtass |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.62 |
|
Greta Rise |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.63 |
|
Klara Magnusson |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.63 |
|
Matilda Ouchterlony |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.64 |
|
Nova Friberg |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
11.66 |
|
Filippa Orre |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
11.66 |
|
Poppy Bjurlemark |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.76 |
|
Aida Ristolainen |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
11.78 |
|
Lisa Arroyo |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.79 |
|
Lily Ssempasa |
11 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
11.85 |
|
Jill Lundmark |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.85 |
|
Isabella Pluntky |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.90 |
|
Ellen Engde |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.90 |
|
Liv Richter Liljegren |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.94 |
|
Ida Fernström |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.97 |
|
Joline Lidström |
09 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
11.98 |
|
Sonja Gartz Lidén |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.99 |
|
Saba Rubensson |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.99 |
|
Vera Wilnier |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
12.00 |
|
Celina Ernst-Barnard |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
12.00 |
|
Ebba Wiklander |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
12.12 |
|
Saga Martinsson |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
12.16 |
|
Kristina Carlsson |
40 |
IVSM Västerås |
3/3 |
|
12.17 |
|
Vera Sydow |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
12.21 |
|
Emmy Hagstedt |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
12.24 |
|
Alice Klouda |
11 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
12.24 |
|
Laura Huayna Fernández |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
12.25 |
|
Anna Saleh |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
12.29 |
|
Elise Allison |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
12.32 |
|
Freja Ahlepil |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
12.33 |
|
Ida Vikström |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
12.34 |
|
Alicia Blomberg |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
12.43 |
|
Alva Lundström |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
12.48 |
|
Elsa Moland |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
12.55 |
|
Idun Elenius |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
12.56 |
|
Teia Rehn |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
12.59 |
|
Smilla Lucassen |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
12.63 |
|
Stina Wigren |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
12.66 |
|
Oihane Guzman |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
12.88 |
|
Sigrid Gyllenvråk Eriksson |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
13.01 |
|
Elsa Fandén |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
13.44 |
|
Lucia Arroyo |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
13.51 |
|
Selma Gjervaldsaeter |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
13.56 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
13.56 |
|
Livia Sandström |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
200m |
|
|
|
|
|
26.84 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
26.85 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
27.32 |
|
Bianca Salming |
98 |
Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge |
27/1 |
|
27.46 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
IUSM Växjö |
3/3 |
|
27.76 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
Klubbrek F12 |
27.76 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
28.09 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
28.60 |
|
Hedda Folkhage |
03 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
21/1 |
|
28.75 |
|
Jennifer Ravelius |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
28.81 |
|
Engla Wik |
04 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
29.12 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
29.18 |
|
Klara Hällerfors |
97 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
29.31 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
29.44 |
|
Parya Darvishi Gaziani |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
29.63 |
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
29.69 |
|
Linn Björklund |
00 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
29.93 |
|
Karin Andersson Berger |
04 |
IUDM Sätra |
17/2 |
|
30.09 |
|
Ella Fallope |
06 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
30.16 |
|
Safiatou Njie |
03 |
IUDM Sätra |
17/2 |
|
30.24 |
|
Lara Johnsson |
05 |
IUDM Sätra |
17/2 |
|
30.53 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
30.53 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
30.96 |
|
Nadine Kight |
04 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
31.27 |
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
IUDM Sätra |
17/2 |
|
32.15 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
IVEM Madrid ESP |
22/3 |
Klubbrek K60 |
33.61 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
IVSM Västerås |
4/3 |
Klubbrek K65 |
33.76 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
35.44 |
|
Klara Grundin |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
36.64 |
|
Anita Christenson |
66 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
37.44 |
|
Freja Kagevik |
09 |
Surbulle Indoors Norrköping |
6/1 |
|
37.63 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
38.23 |
|
Emelie Ovenholm |
81 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
41.88 |
|
Ella Strunke |
10 |
Tybblelundsspelen Örebro |
3/3 |
|
44.64 |
|
Kristina Carlsson |
40 |
IVSM Västerås |
4/3 |
|
46.09 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
IVVM Dubbel 7-kamp Myllypuro FIN |
15/4 |
|
400m |
|
|
|
|
|
61.66 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
6/1 |
|
62.21 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
Turebergs Snabba #3 |
15/12 |
|
63.52 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #3 |
15/12 |
|
64.56 |
|
Linda Nyblom |
00 |
Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge |
26/1 |
|
68.38 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #3 |
15/12 |
|
68.52 |
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #3 |
15/12 |
|
69.32 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #3 |
15/12 |
|
71.49 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
IVEM Madrid ESP |
20/3 |
Klubbrek K60 |
73.88 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
Turebergs Snabba #3 |
15/12 |
|
74.22 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
IVEM Madrid ESP |
20/3 |
Klubbrek K65 |
74.69 |
|
Sara Sjöstedt |
07 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
77.43 |
|
Leah Ssempasa |
09 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
18/11 |
|
78.49 |
|
Emmie Wedin |
07 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
78.78 |
|
Marie Karlsson |
72 |
IVDM Sätra |
13/1 |
Klubbrek K45 |
85.56 |
|
Freja Kagevik |
09 |
Tybblelundsspelen Örebro |
3/3 |
|
85.89 |
|
Elise Wiklund |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
86.90 |
|
Anita Christenson |
66 |
IVSM Västerås |
4/3 |
Klubbrek K50 |
87.28 |
|
Emelie Ovenholm |
81 |
IVDM Sätra |
13/1 |
|
87.57 |
|
Molly Envall |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
87.99 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
Tybblelundsspelen Örebro |
3/3 |
|
89.00 |
|
Emelie Milani |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
89.92 |
|
Hilda Orling |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
90.35 |
|
Abigail Jöfelt |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
91.04 |
|
Stella Jagiello |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
93.23 |
|
Cecilia Melander |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
94.2m |
|
Thea Boström |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
94.82 |
|
Matilda Ouchterlony |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
94.95 |
|
Freja Ahlepil |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
95.50 |
|
Tyra Mardi |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
97.8m |
|
Signe Fridell |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
97.80 |
|
Vera Wilnier |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
97.83 |
|
Maj-Lis Lindberg |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
96.2m |
|
Agnes Sildeby |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
99.00 |
|
Lisa Arroyo |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
100.4m |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
100.7m |
|
Vera Karls |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
101.7m |
|
Maja Mikuciauskas |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
104.12 |
|
Laura Huayna Fernández |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
105.54 |
|
Greta Sandvik |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
105.76 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
IVVM Dubbel 7-kamp Myllypuro FIN |
15/4 |
|
107.36 |
|
Kristina Carlsson |
40 |
IVSM Västerås |
3/3 |
|
107.5m |
|
Esmeralda Norberg |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
115.7m |
|
Livia Sandström |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
600m |
|
|
|
|
|
1:51.72 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
1:54.68 |
|
Ella Fallope |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1:59.91 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:02.53 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:03.90 |
|
Zara Klouda |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2:07.48 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2:07.85 |
|
Klara Grundin |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:08.11 |
|
Alice Clerkestam |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:08.70 |
|
Alva Jobson Orrmo |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:09.39 |
|
Maja Wallin Jämsvi |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:09.86 |
|
Linn Bero Lettse |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:12.75 |
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2:12.86 |
|
Emmie Wedin |
07 |
Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås |
28/1 |
|
2:16.01 |
|
Vendela Heidendahl |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2:18.33 |
|
Saga Berg Ojeda |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:18.76 |
|
Niamh Hogan |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2:19.15 |
|
Freja Kagevik |
09 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
2:19.54 |
|
Molly Linder |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:20.52 |
|
Sara Ivarsson |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:20.95 |
|
Linnea Ekström |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:23.42 |
|
Matilda Solén |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2:23.74 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:23.83 |
|
Amanda Solén |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2:24.68 |
|
Selma Bredin |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:25.95 |
|
Elina Ravik |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:26.68 |
|
Amanda Medin |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:26.78 |
|
Wilma Törnquist |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2:27.04 |
|
Louisa Chrifi |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2:27.69 |
|
Maja Magnusson |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
31/1 |
|
2:28.29 |
|
Emilia Wistrand |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:32.56 |
|
Cecilia Melander |
09 |
Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås |
28/1 |
|
2:35.40 |
|
Nora Odelind |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:38.22 |
|
Olivia Neding |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2:38.69 |
|
Freja Lagander |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2:46.70 |
|
Sofia Qvarnström |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2:55.52 |
|
Vera Forssmed |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
2:02.80 |
|
Hanna Hermansson |
89 |
New York NY USA |
27/1 |
|
2:15.71 |
|
Bianca Salming |
98 |
Mångkamp Tallin EST |
3/2 |
|
2:18.66 |
|
Alice Berg |
02 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
2:24.64 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
6/1 |
|
2:25.13 |
|
Linda Nyblom |
00 |
Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge |
27/1 |
|
2:30.95 |
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
2:36.18 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
2:39.21 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
10/12 |
|
2:43.96 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
10/12 |
|
2:52.38 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
2:54.25 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
IVEM Madrid ESP |
24/3 |
Klubbrek K60 |
2:56.42 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
IVEM Madrid ESP |
22/3 |
Klubbrek K65 |
2:57.40 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
3:00.29 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
4:21.11 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
IVVM Dubbel 7-kamp Myllypuro FIN |
15/4 |
|
1000m |
|
|
|
|
|
3:08.71 |
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
20/1 |
|
3:19.23 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
6/1 |
|
3:21.46 |
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
3:46.76 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
3:47.31 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
3:59.35 |
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
4:01.46 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
4:03.72 |
|
Klara Grundin |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
4:19.78 |
|
Isabella Andersson |
97 |
Gent BEL |
10/2 |
Klubbrek K, K22 |
4:45.33 |
|
Bianca Salming |
98 |
IJSM Uppsala |
25/2 |
|
4:52.23 |
|
Alice Berg |
02 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
4:47.55 |
|
Eleonora Olsmats |
99 |
IJSM Uppsala |
25/2 |
|
5:00.14 |
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
5:34.18 |
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
10/2 |
|
10:00.02 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
IVVM Dubbel 7-kamp Myllypuro FIN |
15/4 |
|
3000m |
|
|
|
|
|
9:52.83 |
|
Yolanda Ngarambe |
91 |
Birmingham AL, USA |
1/12 |
|
10:19.46 |
|
Eleonora Olsmats |
99 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
9/2 |
|
21:37.53 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
IVVM Dubbel 7-kamp Myllypuro FIN |
15/4 |
|
5000m |
|
|
|
|
|
37:16.83 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
IVVM Dubbel 7-kamp Myllypuro FIN |
15/4 |
|
60m
häck |
|
|
|
|
|
9.02 |
|
Bianca Salming |
98 |
ISM Mångkamp Norrköping |
11/2 |
|
60m
häck 76,2 cm (F17) |
|
|
|
|
9.56 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
60m
häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
9.80 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
9.89 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/2 |
|
9.95 |
|
Hedda Folkehage |
03 |
Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge |
28/1 |
|
10.24 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
60m
häck 68.6 cm (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
9.86 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
Klubbrek F12 |
10.38 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
10.62 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
11.20 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
IUDM Sätra |
17/2 |
|
11.35 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
11.39 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
11.73 |
|
Alva Jobson Orrmo |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
11.74 |
|
Frida Westberg |
07 |
Vinterspelen Örebro |
18/11 |
|
12.03 |
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
12.09 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
12.26 |
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
12.96 |
|
Hanna Symes |
07 |
Vinterspelen Örebro |
18/11 |
|
13.07 |
|
Freja Kagevik |
09 |
Vinterspelen Örebro |
18/11 |
|
13.08 |
|
Esther Melander |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
13.19 |
|
Annie Sjölund |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
13.21 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
13.57 |
|
Saga Felter |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
13.93 |
|
Blanka Ahlberk Eineborg |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
14.04 |
|
Amisha Aubun |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
14.07 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
14.13 |
|
Clara Sköld |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
14.21 |
|
Alice Fernström |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
14.40 |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
15.62 |
|
Ella Strunke |
10 |
Marsspelen Örebrö |
25/3 |
|
16.01 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
60m
häck 76,2 cm (K50-) |
|
|
|
|
14.34 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
IVVM Dubbel 7-kamp Myllypuro FIN |
15/4 |
|
60m
häck 68.6 cm (K60-) |
|
|
|
|
11.75 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
IVEM Madrid ESP |
24/3 |
Klubbrek K65 |
12.16 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
IVEM Madrid ESP |
24/3 |
Klubbrek K60 |
60m
häck 60.0 cm (F11) |
|
|
|
|
10.65 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
10.65 |
|
Sara Sjöstedt |
07 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
11.28 |
|
Emmie Wedin |
07 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
1.84 |
|
Bianca Salming |
98 |
ISM Mångkamp Norrköping |
11/2 |
|
1.61 |
|
Linda Edberg |
04 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
1.54 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1.49 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
1.45 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
IUDM Sätra |
18/2 |
|
1.41 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
1.41 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
1.40 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
9/12 |
|
1.40 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
Eskilstunaspelen |
18/11 |
|
1.37 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
1.33 |
|
Alice Berg |
02 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
1.31 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
1.30 |
|
Sofia Berg |
05 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.30 |
|
Maja Lindvall |
05 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.29 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1.29 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/2 |
|
1.24 |
|
Esther Melander |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
1.23 |
|
Emelie Svensson |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1.22 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
10/2 |
|
1.21 |
|
Frida Westberg |
07 |
Vinterspelen Örebro |
18/11 |
|
1.20 |
|
Alice Clerkestam |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.20 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
Vintersportspelen Nyköping |
10/3 |
|
1.20 |
|
Mathilda Petersson |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
1.19 |
|
Alva Jobson Orrmo |
06 |
Lilla Globengalan Sätra |
4/2 |
|
1.19 |
|
Saga Felter |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
1.18 |
|
Niamh Hogan |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1.18 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
IVVM Dubbel 7-kamp Myllypuro FIN |
15/4 |
|
1.15 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
IVEM Madrid ESP |
24/3 |
Klubbrek K60 |
1.15 |
|
Lara Johnsson |
05 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.14 |
|
Hanna Symes |
07 |
Vinterspelen Örebro |
18/11 |
|
1.13 |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
1.13 |
|
Nova Friberg |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1.13 |
|
Zara Klouda |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1.12 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
IVSM Västerås |
3/3 |
Klubbrek K65 |
1.10 |
|
Sofia Qvarnström |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.10 |
|
Wilma Törnquist |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.10 |
|
Matilda Solén |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.10 |
|
Thea Boström |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
1.08 |
|
Lovisa Malmgren |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.07 |
|
Annie Sjölund |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
1.06 |
|
Leah Ssempasa |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
1.05 |
|
Amanda Solén |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.05 |
|
Frida Öhr |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.05 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.04 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
1.04 |
|
Alice Fernström |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
1.02 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
1.02 |
|
Ella Hedman |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
1.00 |
|
Selma Bredin |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.00 |
|
Freja Lagander |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.00 |
|
Ebba Wiklander |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
0.98 |
|
Freja Kagevik |
09 |
Tybblelundsspelen Örebro |
3/3 |
|
0.94 |
|
Stella Jagiello |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
0.92 |
|
Maj-Lis Lindberg |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
0.91 |
|
Cecilia Melander |
09 |
Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås |
28/1 |
|
0.87 |
|
Tyra Mardi |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
0.87 |
|
Saba Rubensson |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
0.86 |
|
Maja Mikuciauskas |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
0.86 |
|
Matilda Ouchterlony |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
0.85 |
|
Teia Rehn |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
0.85 |
|
Ella Strunke |
10 |
Triumfglasspelen Örebro |
25/11 |
|
0.82 |
|
Livia Sandström |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
0.82 |
|
Signe Fridell |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
0.82 |
|
Tess Liljegren |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
0.78 |
|
Freja Ahlepil |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
2.98 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
IUSM Växjö |
3/3 |
Klubbrek F16 |
2.63 |
|
Emma Carlsson |
05 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Karlstad |
11/3 |
Klubbrek F13 |
2.40 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna |
20/4 |
Klubbrek F12 |
2.05 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
1.90 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna |
20/4 |
|
1.70 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
IVSM Västerås |
4/3 |
Klubbrek K50 |
1.50 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
1.40 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna |
20/4 |
|
1.30 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna |
20/4 |
|
1.30 |
|
Alva Jobson Orrmo |
06 |
Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna |
20/4 |
|
1.30 |
|
Esther Melander |
06 |
Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna |
20/4 |
|
1.30 |
|
Emmie Wedin |
07 |
Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna |
20/4 |
|
1.25 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
5.67 |
|
Bianca Salming |
98 |
ISM Mångkamp Norrköping |
11/2 |
Klubbrek K22 |
4.76 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
4.66 |
|
Parya Darvishi Gaziani |
03 |
IUDM Sätra |
17/2 |
|
4.65 |
|
Jennifer Ravelius |
03 |
IUDM Sätra |
17/2 |
|
4.64 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
4.49 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
4.45 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
4.35 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
4.25 |
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
3.88 |
|
Linda Edberg |
04 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
3.73 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
IVEM Madrid ESP |
24/3 |
Klubbrek K65 |
3.51 |
|
Lisa Bero Lettse |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.50 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
IVEM Madrid ESP |
24/3 |
Klubbrek K60 |
3.43 |
|
Marie Karlsson |
72 |
IVDM Sätra |
13/1 |
|
3.18 |
|
Nicole Wahlqvist |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.10 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
IVVM Dubbel 7-kamp Myllypuro FIN |
15/4 |
|
Längd
med zon |
|
|
|
|
4.89 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
Klubbrek F12 |
4.73 |
|
Emma Carlsson |
05 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
4.52 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
4.49 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/2 |
|
4.46 |
|
Lara Johnsson |
05 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
4.44 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
4.43 |
|
Sara Sjöstedt |
07 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
9/12 |
|
4.36 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
4.26 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
4.22 |
|
Matilda Petersson |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
4.13 |
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
4.08 |
|
Ella Fallope |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
4.08 |
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
IUDM Sätra |
17/2 |
|
4.01 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
Vintersportspelen Nyköping |
10/3 |
|
3.90 |
|
Emmie Wedin |
07 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
3.88 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
3.83 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.81 |
|
Zara Klouda |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.78 |
|
Niamh Hogan |
07 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
9/12 |
|
3.75 |
|
Leah Ssempasa |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
3.70 |
|
Alice Clerkestam |
08 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
3.67 |
|
Clara Sköld |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
3.66 |
|
Saga Felter |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
3.63 |
|
Alva Jobson Orrma |
06 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
20/1 |
|
3.62 |
|
Annie Sjölund |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
3.59 |
|
Evelina Larsson |
07 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
3.56 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
3.55 |
|
Sofia Berg |
05 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.55 |
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.49 |
|
Saga Berg Ojeda |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.48 |
|
Esther Melander |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
3.45 |
|
Louisa Chrifi |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.42 |
|
Molly Envall |
09 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
3.40 |
|
Hanna Symes |
07 |
Vinterspelen Örebro |
18/11 |
|
3.28 |
|
Frida Öhr |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.25 |
|
Maja Wallin Jämsvi |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.23 |
|
Linn Bero Lettse |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.23 |
|
Sara Ivarsson |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.22 |
|
Stephanie Rimér |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.22 |
|
Elise Wiklund |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.22 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
09 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
21/1 |
|
3.21 |
|
Klara Grundin |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
3.20 |
|
Freja Kagevik |
09 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
3.19 |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
3.19 |
|
Emma Håkansson |
10 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
3.18 |
|
Matilda Solén |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.16 |
|
Freja Lagander |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.15 |
|
Mila Juhlin Öhberg |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
3.11 |
|
Julia Sandler Djerf |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.10 |
|
Amanda Solén |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.10 |
|
Molly Linder |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.06 |
|
Wilma Törnquist |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.06 |
|
Emelie Milani |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.05 |
|
Tilda Andersson Cederholm |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.05 |
|
Linnea Ekström |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.03 |
|
Blanka Ahlberk Eineborg |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
3.02 |
|
Vendela Heidendahl |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2.99 |
|
Thea Boström |
09 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
2.99 |
|
Nora Blom |
10 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
2.98 |
|
Josephine Sildeby |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
2.97 |
|
Nova Friberg |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2.93 |
|
Alice Fernström |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
2.93 |
|
Olivia Neding |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2.93 |
|
Maj-Lis Lindberg |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
2.92 |
|
Lovisa Malmgren |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2.92 |
|
Lovisa Holmgren |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.91 |
|
Hilda Orling |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.90 |
|
Tyra Mardi |
09 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
21/1 |
|
2.89 |
|
Selma Bredin |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2.88 |
|
Elin Abrander |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.88 |
|
Nora Odelind |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.87 |
|
Abigail Jöfelt |
09 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
21/1 |
|
2.85 |
|
Stella Rybing |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.83 |
|
Greta Rise |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.82 |
|
Sofia Qvarnström |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2.82 |
|
Amisha Aubun |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
2.80 |
|
Emilia Wistrand |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.78 |
|
Celina Ernst-Barnard |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2.78 |
|
Amanda Medin |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.78 |
|
Maja Magnusson |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2.78 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
2.73 |
|
Jill Lundmark |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.70 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2.70 |
|
Isabella Pluntky |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.68 |
|
Stella Jagiello |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.66 |
|
Ebba Wiklander |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.65 |
|
Thea Ljung |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.64 |
|
Aida Ristolainen |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2.63 |
|
Ebba Bergtass |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.63 |
|
Agnes Sildeby |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
2.61 |
|
Filippa Orre |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
2.58 |
|
Ellen Engde |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.58 |
|
Anna Saleh |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.57 |
|
Cecilia Melander |
09 |
Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås |
28/1 |
|
2.56 |
|
Elina Ravik |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2.55 |
|
Ella Strunke |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.53 |
|
Saba Rubensson |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.51 |
|
Ida Vikström |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
2.51 |
|
Elise Allison |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.50 |
|
Joline Lidström |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.50 |
|
Matilda Ouchterlony |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.49 |
|
Vera Forssmed |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2.49 |
|
Teia Rehn |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2.49 |
|
Klara Magnusson |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.48 |
|
Lisa Arroyo |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.38 |
|
Vera Wilnier |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.36 |
|
Stina Wigren |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.35 |
|
Alice Maidell |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.35 |
|
Liv Richter Liljegren |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.33 |
|
Livia Sandström |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.32 |
|
Ida Fernström |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.30 |
|
Vera Sydow |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.29 |
|
Sonja Gartz Lidén |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.26 |
|
Saga Martinsson |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.23 |
|
Meja Jonsson |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.18 |
|
Tess Liljegren |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.16 |
|
Lily Ssempasa |
11 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
19/11 |
|
2.15 |
|
Elsa Moland |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.14 |
|
Smilla Lucassen |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.12 |
|
Märta Mild |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2.11 |
|
Laura Huayna Fernández |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.10 |
|
Idun Elenius |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.10 |
|
Elsa Fandén |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.05 |
|
Freja Ahlepil |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.04 |
|
Lucia Arroyo |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.04 |
|
Sigrid Gyllenvråk Eriksson |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1.98 |
|
Alva Lundström |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1.95 |
|
Selma Gjervaldsaeter |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1.93 |
|
Alicia Blomberg |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1.74 |
|
Oihane Guzman |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1.74 |
|
Emmy Hagstedt |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
9.84 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
6/1 |
|
9.55 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
6/1 |
|
9.11 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
IUDM Sätra |
18/2 |
|
6.58 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
IVVM Dubbel 7-kamp Myllypuro FIN |
15/4 |
|
Tresteg
med zon |
|
|
|
|
10.67 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
Klubbrek F12 |
9.38 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
10/2 |
|
9.26 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
IUDM Sätra |
18/2 |
|
8.61 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle |
10/12 |
|
8.60 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
IUDM Sätra |
18/2 |
|
8.01 |
|
Alva Jobson Orrmo |
06 |
IUDM Sätra |
18/2 |
|
7.98 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
13.83 |
|
Bianca Salming |
98 |
Mångkamp Tallin EST |
3/2 |
Klubbrek K22 |
11.90 |
|
Fanny Öhrn Selahn |
95 |
Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 |
22/2 |
|
11.27 |
|
Hanna Mårtensson |
96 |
Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 |
22/2 |
|
6.55 |
|
Marie Karlsson |
72 |
IVDM Sätra |
13/1 |
Klubbrek K45 |
Kula
3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
10.28 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
9.23 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 |
14/1 |
|
8.74 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
8.68 |
|
Molly Skugge |
02 |
Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 |
22/2 |
|
8.51 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
7.99 |
|
Vilma Damberg |
03 |
Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 |
22/2 |
|
7.30 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
7.25 |
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
7.06 |
|
Alice Berg |
02 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
7.00 |
|
Nicole Wahlqvist |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
6.46 |
|
Lisa Bero Lettse |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
6.23 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
Kula
3.0 kg (K50-) |
|
|
|
|
9.99 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
IVDM Sätra |
13/1 |
|
7.26 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
IVEM Madrid ESP |
24/3 |
Klubbrek K65 |
6.81 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
IVEM Madrid ESP |
24/3 |
Klubbrek K60 |
Kula
2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
11.29 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
Triumfglasspelen Örebro |
25/11 |
|
10.73 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
9.57 |
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
IUDM Sätra |
17/2 |
|
9.49 |
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
IUDM Sätra |
17/2 |
|
8.70 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
8.56 |
|
Lara Johnsson |
05 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
8.49 |
|
Emelie Svensson |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
8.09 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
Lilla Globengalan Sätra |
4/2 |
|
7.90 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
7.68 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
19/11 |
|
7.53 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
20/1 |
|
7.23 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
7.23 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
Sista Chansen Västerås |
14/4 |
|
7.20 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
10/12 |
|
6.85 |
|
Stina Henning |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
6.74 |
|
Maja Lindvall |
05 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
6.53 |
|
Maja Wallin Jämsvi |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
6.49 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
6.46 |
|
Sara Sjöstedt |
07 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
9/12 |
|
6.43 |
|
Ella Fallope |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
6.39 |
|
Emmie Wedin |
07 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
9/12 |
|
6.19 |
|
Evelina Larsson |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
5.97 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
5.96 |
|
Saga Felter |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
5.35 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
5.34 |
|
Alice Fernström |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
5.27 |
|
Alva Jobson Orrmo |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
5.26 |
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
5.25 |
|
Niamh Hogan |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
5.23 |
|
Annie Sjölund |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
5.12 |
|
Lovisa Malmgren |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
5.03 |
|
Matilda Solén |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
4.97 |
|
Wilma Törnquist |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
4.95 |
|
Joline Lidström |
09 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
4.94 |
|
Linnea Ershammar |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
4.92 |
|
Zara Klouda |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
4.89 |
|
Ella Hedman |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
4.75 |
|
Frida Öhr |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
4.73 |
|
Louisa Chrifi |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
4.72 |
|
Ebba Wiklander |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
4.72 |
|
Stina Fischer |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
4.70 |
|
Freja Kagevik |
09 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
4.62 |
|
Leah Ssempasa |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
4.60 |
|
Molly Envall |
09 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
21/1 |
|
4.59 |
|
Alice Clerkestam |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
4.48 |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
4.47 |
|
Amisha Aubun |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
4.36 |
|
Thea Boström |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
4.34 |
|
Vera Forssmed |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
4.31 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
09 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
21/1 |
|
4.28 |
|
Cecilia Melander |
09 |
Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås |
28/1 |
|
4.25 |
|
Stella Jagiello |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
4.24 |
|
Signe Fridell |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
4.20 |
|
Celina Ernst-Barnard |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
4.11 |
|
Esther Melander |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
4.09 |
|
Amanda Solén |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.94 |
|
Vendela Heidendahl |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.90 |
|
Abigail Jöfelt |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
3.83 |
|
Ella Strunke |
10 |
Marsspelen Örebrö |
25/3 |
|
3.78 |
|
Livia Sandström |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
3.64 |
|
Saba Rubensson |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
3.56 |
|
Linn Bero Lettse |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.51 |
|
Tyra Mardi |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
3.50 |
|
Agnes Sildeby |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
3.48 |
|
Matilda Ouchterlony |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
3.30 |
|
Teia Rehn |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.08 |
|
Tess Liljegren |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
2.62 |
|
Freja Ahlepil |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
2.35 |
|
Esmeralda Norberg |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
1.75 |
|
Maja Mikuciauskas |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
Kula
2.0 kg (K75) |
|
|
|
|
6.88 |
|
Kristina Carlson |
40 |
IVSM Västerås |
3/3 |
Klubbrek K75 |
Spjut
500 g (F17 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
32.62 |
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
RM Vinterkast Växjö |
3/2 |
|
Vikt 9.08 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
16.73 |
|
Hanna Mårtensson |
96 |
IJSM Uppsala |
25/2 |
Klubbrek K22 |
Vikt
7.26 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
14.88 |
|
Molly Skugge |
03 |
IUDM Sätra |
17/2 |
|
13.35 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
Bara Vikt 2 Sätra |
30/1 |
|
12.65 |
|
Vilma Damberg |
03 |
Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås |
28/1 |
|
11.77 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
IUSM Växjö |
4/3 |
|
Vikt
5.45 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
9.59 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 |
14/1 |
|
9.20 |
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 |
14/1 |
|
Fyrkamp |
|
|
|
|
|
3507 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
3392 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
3102 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
3037 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
IDM Mångkamp Sätra |
13/1 |
|
2595 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
2485 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
2013 |
|
Saga Felter |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
1749 |
|
Annie Sjölund |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
1671 |
|
Esther Melander |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
1406 |
|
Alice Fernström |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
1290 |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
1163 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
Femkamp |
|
|
|
|
|
4303 |
|
Bianca Salming |
98 |
ISM Mångkamp Norrköping |
11/2 |
Klubbrek K22 |
Femkamp
K65 |
|
|
|
|
4124 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
IVEM Madrid ESP |
24/3 |
Klubbrek K65 |
3475 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
IVEM Madris ESP |
24/3 |
Klubbrek K60 |
Dubbel
7-kamp |
|
|
|
|
2635 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
IVVM Dubbel 7-kamp Myllypuro FIN |
14-15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
******************************************************************************************************** |
|
|
|
Pojkar/Män |
|
|
|
|
|
30m |
|
|
|
|
|
4.28 |
|
Erik Ahlfont |
00 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
9/12 |
|
4.28 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
9/12 |
|
60m |
|
|
|
|
|
7.09 |
|
Emil Johansson |
02 |
IUSM Växjö |
4/3 |
Klubbrek P16 |
7.17 |
|
Benjamin Mullen |
87 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
20/1 |
|
7.22 |
|
Staffan Risberg |
99 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
7.28 |
|
Filip Engström |
01 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
20/1 |
|
7.30 |
|
Erik Ahlfont |
00 |
IJSM Uppsala |
25/2 |
|
7.48 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
7.50 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
IJSM Mångkamp Norrköping |
10/2 |
|
7.55 |
|
Brian Kawesi |
99 |
Turebergs Snabba #3 |
15/12 |
|
7.70 |
|
Jesper Ahlin |
03 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
6/1 |
|
7.78 |
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
Klubbrek M40 |
7.81 |
|
Martin Berg |
00 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
7.84 |
|
Theodor Duvert |
01 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
7.87 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
IUDM Sätra |
18/2 |
|
7.91 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
10/2 |
|
7.92 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
8.01 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #3 |
15/12 |
|
8.06 |
|
Per Sandell |
76 |
IVDM Sätra |
13/1 |
|
8.08 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
8.09 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
Turebergs Snabba #3 |
15/12 |
|
8.12 |
|
Isak Franzén |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
8.24 |
|
Elliot Duvert |
03 |
IDM Mångkamp Sätra |
13/1 |
|
8.55 |
|
Magnus Ingvarsson |
70 |
IVDM Sätra |
13/1 |
|
8.69 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
10/2 |
|
8.75 |
|
Noah Torenbacke |
05 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
8.76 |
|
Edvin Olsson |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
8.80 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
10/2 |
|
8.71 |
|
Anton Gruber |
04 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
10/2 |
|
8.95 |
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #3 |
15/12 |
|
8.99 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
9.01 |
|
Axel Lekander |
05 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
19/11 |
|
9.01 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
9.02 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
9.07 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
Marsspelen Örebro |
24/3 |
|
9.11 |
|
Leonardo Huayna Fernandez |
04 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
9.11 |
|
Isak Westergren Olofsson |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
9.15 |
|
Adam Chrifi |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
9.17 |
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
9/12 |
|
9.17 |
|
Axel Richter Liljegren |
07 |
Tybblelundsspelen Örebro |
3/3 |
|
9.26 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
9.33 |
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
18/11 |
|
9.35 |
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
18/11 |
|
9.43 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
Lilla Globengalan Sätra |
4/2 |
|
9.46 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
9.52 |
|
Nils Wallström |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
9.52 |
|
Edvin Huss |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
9.54 |
|
Isak Englund |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
9.54 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
9.58 |
|
Jacob Karlberg |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
9.61 |
|
Melker Larm |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
9.62 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
9.67 |
|
Edvin Rappe |
04 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
10/12 |
|
9.67 |
|
Filip Hessle |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
9.72 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
9.76 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
9.78 |
|
Alexander Mickelson |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
9.78 |
|
Tim Nykvist |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
9.81 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
9.83 |
|
William Strömberg |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
9.84 |
|
Oskar Ahlstrand |
09 |
Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås |
28/1 |
|
9.85 |
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
Lilla Globengalan Sätra |
4/2 |
|
9.87 |
|
Filip Söderlund |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
9.87 |
|
Eliah Hallberg Hossain |
10 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
9.88 |
|
Fabian Törnqvist |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
9.88 |
|
Måns Lidberg |
09 |
Falu IK spelen |
17/3 |
|
9.91 |
|
John Singh |
08 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
6/1 |
|
9.97 |
|
Vilhelm Lood Falgen |
07 |
Tybblelundsspelen Örebro |
3/3 |
|
9.99 |
|
Albin Möller |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
10.02 |
|
Elliot Sjöberg |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.06 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
10.07 |
|
James Singh |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
10.08 |
|
Elias Hovmöller |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.10 |
|
Ivar Tiberg |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
10.11 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
10.11 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
10.12 |
|
Arvid Karlsson |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.12 |
|
Edgar Micaux Obol |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
10.13 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
10.15 |
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.16 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.18 |
|
Viggo Barkvall |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
10.19 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
10.19 |
|
Ludwig Engde |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.19 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
Lilla Globengalan Sätra |
4/2 |
|
10.20 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.31 |
|
Oliver Carlsson |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.43 |
|
Albin Opdahl |
09 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
10.44 |
|
Filip Edholm |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.55 |
|
Vincent Lundin |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
10.60 |
|
Gustaf Blomberg |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
10.61 |
|
Axel Falk |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
10.62 |
|
Elis Björk |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
10.64 |
|
Axel Falk |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.67 |
|
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.71 |
|
Calle Hummerhielm |
05 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
10.74 |
|
Love Lindberg |
10 |
Falu IK spelen |
17/3 |
|
10.76 |
|
Theodor Fresk |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.76 |
|
Viktor Holmertz |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.82 |
|
Edvin Wedin |
09 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
18/11 |
|
10.84 |
|
Aaron Brännström |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.85 |
|
Dennis Omazic |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
10.86 |
|
Alvar Engström |
10 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
10.89 |
|
Oskar Arrhen |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
10.91 |
|
Tristan Back |
10 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
10.93 |
|
Sean Dovander |
09 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
9/12 |
|
10.99 |
|
Eric Krusfeldt |
09 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
21/1 |
|
11.00 |
|
Simon Forsberg |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.02 |
|
Erik Andrén |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.03 |
|
Viktor Graufelds |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.05 |
|
Viktor Berg |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.08 |
|
Jack Forssmed |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.08 |
|
Andreas Svensson |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.11 |
|
Valter Johansson |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.18 |
|
Benjamin Liljeqvist |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.19 |
|
Tage Lood Falgen |
10 |
Tybblelundsspelen Örebro |
3/3 |
|
11.25 |
|
Emil Mild |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.29 |
|
Felix Dyberg |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.31 |
|
Jonathan Sundström |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.33 |
|
Liam Malmström |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.38 |
|
Theo Bergqvist |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
11.38 |
|
Cian Hogan |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.41 |
|
Alex Hessle |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.42 |
|
Liam Knutsson |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.44 |
|
Vilmer Norstedt Edenfeldt |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
11.45 |
|
Arvid Fridman |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
11.45 |
|
Otto Ståhlgren |
09 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
21/1 |
|
11.50 |
|
Olof Pott |
10 |
Tybblelundsspelen Örebro |
3/3 |
|
11.52 |
|
Gabriel Melander |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.53 |
|
Arvid Narvinger |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
11.53 |
|
Viggo Westin |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.54 |
|
Anton Ahlstrand |
10 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
11.54 |
|
Adrian Antonsson |
09 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
21/1 |
|
11.56 |
|
Alfred Lindbäck |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.63 |
|
Hugo Meyer |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.65 |
|
Hugo Odelind |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.67 |
|
Alvar Engström |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.68 |
|
Diego Zagai Roel |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.73 |
|
Viggo Blomqvist |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.92 |
|
Philip Vannum |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
11.93 |
|
Ebbe Widén |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
12.01 |
|
Axel Brink |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
12.15 |
|
Axel Clerkestam |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
12.17 |
|
Anton Elmqvist |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
13.27 |
|
Theo Heydari |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
13.27 |
|
Edvin Tiberg |
10 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.39 |
|
Benjamin Mullen |
87 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
22.62 |
|
Emil Johansson |
02 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
23.40 |
|
Filip Engström |
01 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
21/1 |
|
23.56 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
23.74 |
|
Erik Ahlfont |
00 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
24.87 |
|
Martin Berg |
00 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
25.25 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
25.68 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
Vintersportspelen Nyköping |
10/3 |
|
25.84 |
|
Isak Franzén |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
25.89 |
|
Mikael Brodersen |
80 |
IVSM Västerås |
4/3 |
Klubbrek M35 |
26.09 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
26.09 |
|
Per Sandell |
76 |
IVSM Västerås |
4/3 |
|
26.39 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
26.48 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
26.57 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
27.11 |
|
Erik Palmaer |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
27.11 |
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
27.22 |
|
Colin Obol |
77 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
27.96 |
|
Edvin Olsson |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
28.26 |
|
Anton Gruber |
04 |
IUDM Sätra |
17/2 |
|
28.59 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
20/1 |
|
28.67 |
|
Bobbie Baars |
58 |
IVSM Västerås |
4/3 |
Klubbrek M60 |
29.09 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
29.11 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
29.20 |
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
29.57 |
|
Leonardo Huayna Fernandez |
04 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
29.58 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
30.33 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
30.42 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
Vinterspelen Örebro |
18/11 |
|
31.84 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
32.24 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
32.27 |
|
Tim Nykvist |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
32.72 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
Vintersportspelen Nyköping |
10/3 |
|
34.20 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
34.31 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
34.49 |
|
Isak Westergren Olofsson |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
35.20 |
|
Fabian Törnqvist |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
35.23 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
35.27 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle |
10/12 |
|
35.45 |
|
Eliah Hallberg Hossain |
10 |
Tybblelundsspelen Örebro |
3/3 |
|
36.00 |
|
James Singh |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
36.40 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
37.08 |
|
Albin Opdahl |
09 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
37.2m |
|
Love Lindberg |
10 |
Falu IK spelen |
17/3 |
|
37.80 |
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
38.31 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
40.72 |
|
Tage Lood Falgen |
10 |
Tybblelundsspelen Örebro |
3/3 |
|
42.18 |
|
Olof Pott |
10 |
Tybblelundsspelen Örebro |
3/3 |
|
42.40 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
400m |
|
|
|
|
|
49.17 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
IJSM Uppsala |
25/2 |
|
49.64 |
|
Benjamin Mullen |
87 |
Reykjavik International Games ISL |
3/2 |
|
50.01 |
|
Emil Johansson |
02 |
Raka Spåret Sätra |
3/2 |
Klubbrek P16 |
51.56 |
|
Emil Winther |
99 |
Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge |
28/1 |
|
55.98 |
|
Per Sandell |
76 |
IVSM Västerås |
3/3 |
|
58.97 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #3 |
15/12 |
|
59.34 |
|
Alexander Anderson |
02 |
Turebergs Snabba #3 |
15/12 |
|
63.98 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #3 |
15/12 |
|
64.45 |
|
Bobbie Baars |
58 |
Öppna IDM Uppsala |
27/1 |
Klubbrek M60 |
66.16 |
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #3 |
15/12 |
|
72.98 |
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
19/11 |
|
73.12 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
73.44 |
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
19/11 |
|
75.03 |
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
19/11 |
|
76.28 |
|
Edvin Huss |
07 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
19/11 |
|
77.27 |
|
Emil Svensson |
08 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
77.34 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
78.1m |
|
Måns Lidberg |
09 |
Falu IK spelen |
17/3 |
|
78.90 |
|
Vilhem Lood Falgén |
07 |
Tybblelundsspelen Örebro |
3/3 |
|
79.83 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
79.99 |
|
William Strömberg |
08 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
80.44 |
|
John Singh |
08 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
81.17 |
|
Oskar Ahlstrand |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
81.18 |
|
Isak Englund |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
81.4m |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
81.55 |
|
Ivar Tiberg |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
82.54 |
|
Ludwig Engde |
08 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
83.1m |
|
Filip Söderlund |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
83.1m |
|
Vincent Lundin |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
83.4m |
|
Sean Dovander |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
85.06 |
|
Viktor Berg |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
85.4m |
|
Emil Sigfridsson |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
85.85 |
|
Axel Falk |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
85.9m |
|
Andreas Svensson |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
87.17 |
|
Dennis Omazic |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
88.17 |
|
Noel Nilsson |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
89.0m |
|
Leonidas Stavropoulos |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
89.98 |
|
Liam Malmström |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
89.9m |
|
Alfred Lindbõck |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
90.85 |
|
Benjamin Liljeqvist |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
91.45 |
|
Love Lindberg |
10 |
Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås |
28/1 |
|
91.81 |
|
Felix Dyberg |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
92.46 |
|
Liam Knutsson |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
92.6m |
|
Jack Forssmed |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
92.73 |
|
Tristan Back |
10 |
Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås |
28/1 |
|
92.45 |
|
Edvin Wedin |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
92.95 |
|
Erik Andrén |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
93.30 |
|
Adrian Antonsson |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
95.09 |
|
Otto Ståhlgren |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
95.54 |
|
Simon Ruthner |
08 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
96.17 |
|
Viggo Blomqvist |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
96.30 |
|
Valter Hortans |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
96.74 |
|
Jonathan Sundström |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
97.46 |
|
Viggo Westin |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
100.94 |
|
Dante Piehl |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
109.6m |
|
Erik Johansson |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
600m |
|
|
|
|
|
1:44.63 |
|
Elliot Duvert |
03 |
IJSM Mångkamp Norrköping |
11/2 |
|
1:46.70 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
IDM Mångkamp Sätra |
14/1 |
|
1:47.52 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
Triumfglasspelen Örebro |
25/11 |
|
1:53.16 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1:55.23 |
|
Melker Larm |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1:56.26 |
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
1:58.18 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1:59.27 |
|
Edvin Huss |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:00.37 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
Lilla Globengalan Sätra |
4/2 |
|
2:00.42 |
|
Vilhelm Lood Falgen |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:01.46 |
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:03.84 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
2:04.96 |
|
James Singh |
06 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/2 |
|
2:05.26 |
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2:05.46 |
|
Arvid Karlsson |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:05.70 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2:05.83 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
2:07.42 |
|
John Singh |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:07.57 |
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:09.26 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
IUDM Sätra |
18/2 |
|
2:09.87 |
|
Iker Garcia Lundström |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:09.98 |
|
Viggo Barkvall |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2:10.65 |
|
Jacob Karlberg |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:12.07 |
|
Elias Hovmöller |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:12.35 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:13.03 |
|
Theodor Fresk |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:14.25 |
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:14.81 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:15.20 |
|
Edgar Micaux Obol |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:16.16 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:16.39 |
|
Viktor Graufelds |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:17.19 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
2:18.47 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås |
28/1 |
|
2:18.74 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås |
28/1 |
|
2:20.24 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2:20.55 |
|
Oskar Ahlstrand |
09 |
Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås |
28/1 |
|
2:29.19 |
|
Alexander Mickelson |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2:30.33 |
|
Simon Ruthner |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:31.12 |
|
Max Boström |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:31.52 |
|
Diego Zagai Roel |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:35.77 |
|
Arvid Fridman |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2:35.93 |
|
Aaron Brännström |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2:39.00 |
|
Philip Vannum |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
1:48.04 |
|
Andreas Almgren |
95 |
Nordenkampen Uppsala |
11/2 |
|
1:50.82 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
88 |
Nordenkampen Uppsala |
11/2 |
|
1:58.19 |
|
Robin Johansson |
94 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/2 |
|
1:59.92 |
|
Dennis Wikström-Roos |
93 |
ISM Uppsala |
17/2 |
|
2:10.12 |
|
Emil Johansson |
02 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
2:10.77 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
2:23.81 |
|
Patrik Karlsson |
62 |
IVSM Västerås |
4/3 |
Klubbrek M55 |
2:24.33 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
2:26.63 |
|
Filip Engström |
01 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
2:29.52 |
|
Marcus Grindange |
72 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
Klubbrek M45 |
2:31.94 |
|
Theodor Duvert |
01 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
2:33.12 |
|
Bobbie Baars |
58 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
Klubbrek M60 |
2:33.77 |
|
Leonardo Huayna Fernandez |
04 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
2:36.87 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
2:38.70 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
2:45.89 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge |
28/1 |
|
2:42.03 |
|
Nils Nestor |
52 |
IVEM Madrid ESP |
21/3 |
Klubbrek M65 |
2:49.16 |
|
James Singh |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
2:50.92 |
|
Vilhem Lood Falgén |
07 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
2:52.31 |
|
Anton Gruber |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3:05.59 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
1000m |
|
|
|
|
|
2:36.26 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
IJSM Mångkamp Norrköping |
11/2 |
|
3:04.97 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
IUDM Sätra |
18/2 |
|
3:19.06 |
|
Marcus Grindange |
72 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
Klubbrek M45 |
3:24.04 |
|
Anton Gruber |
04 |
IUDM Sätra |
18/2 |
|
3:44.59 |
|
James Singh |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
4:13.89 |
|
Fabian Törnqvist |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
3:48.41 |
|
Amanuel Gergis |
96 |
ISM Uppsala |
18/2 |
|
3:48.69 |
|
Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
Nordenkampen Uppsala |
11/2 |
|
3:54.01 |
|
Tim Sundström |
89 |
ISM Uppsala |
18/2 |
|
4:32.87 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
IUSM Växjö |
3/3 |
|
4:34.47 |
|
Alexander Anderson |
02 |
IUSM Växjö |
3/3 |
|
4:42.33 |
|
Victor Gruber |
02 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
4:53.12 |
|
Patrik Karlsson |
62 |
IVSM Västerås |
3/3 |
Klubbrek M55 |
5:11.46 |
|
Marcus Grindange |
72 |
IVDM Sätra |
13/1 |
Klubbrek M45 |
5:28.46 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
5:55.30 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
6:13.56 |
|
Filip Hessle |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #4 |
17/1 |
|
3000m |
|
|
|
|
|
8:06.60 |
|
Amannuel Gergis |
96 |
Gent BEL |
10/2 |
Klubbrek M |
8:15.04 |
|
Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
Raka Spåret Sätra |
3/2 |
|
10:08.32 |
|
Patrik Karlsson |
62 |
Vinthundsvintern Sollentuna |
24/2 |
Klubbrek M55 |
10:11.96 |
|
Victor Gruber |
02 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
5/1 |
|
10:55.80 |
|
Björn Axelsson |
73 |
IVDM Sätra |
14/1 |
|
60m
häck 91.4 cm (P19) |
|
|
|
|
8.16 |
|
Staffan Risberg |
99 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/2 |
|
9.02 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
IJSM Mångkamp Norrköping |
11/2 |
|
60m
häck 91.4 cm (P17) |
|
|
|
|
8.38 |
|
Emil Johansson |
02 |
IUSM Växjö |
3/3 |
Klubbrek P16 |
9.13 |
|
Theodor Duvert |
01 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
60m
häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
9.07 |
|
Elliot Duvert 03 |
03 |
IDM Mångkamp Sätra |
14/1 |
|
9.09 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Karlstad |
10/3 |
|
9.30 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
10.50 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
12.30 |
|
Leonardo Huayna Fernandez |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
60m
häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
9.86 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
Klubbrek P12 |
10.67 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
11.44 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
Marsspelen Örebrö |
25/3 |
|
11.59 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
11.59 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
11.76 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
12.18 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
12.31 |
|
Leo Axelsson |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
12.45 |
|
James Singh |
06 |
Turebergs Snabba #5 |
14/2 |
|
12.93 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
12.97 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
13.36 |
|
Felix Vangstad |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
13.49 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
IUDM Sätra |
17/2 |
|
13.61 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
14.11 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
14.79 |
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
60m
häck 68.6 cm (P11-) |
|
|
|
|
13.26 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
IDM Mångkamp Sätra |
13/1 |
|
13.55 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
14.02 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
60m
häck 60.0 cm (P11-) |
|
|
|
|
10.10 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
50m
häck 55.0 cm (P10) |
|
|
|
|
10.25 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle |
10/12 |
|
40m
häck 55.0 cm (P10) |
|
|
|
|
7.96 |
|
Emil Svensson |
08 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
8.14 |
|
William Strömberg |
08 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
8.47 |
|
Ludwig Engde |
08 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
8.50 |
|
John Singh |
08 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
8.60 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
1.99 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
IJSM Mångkamp Norrköping |
10/2 |
|
1.92 |
|
Elliot Duvert |
03 |
IUSM Växjö |
3/3 |
Klubbrek P15 |
1.83 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
Marsspelen Örebro |
24/3 |
|
1.81 |
|
Emil Johansson |
02 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
1.75 |
|
Emil Pettersson |
02 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
21/1 |
|
1.73 |
|
Theodor Duvert |
01 |
IJSM Uppsala |
25/2 |
|
1.70 |
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
IVDM Sätra |
13/1 |
Klubbrek M40 |
1.56 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
10/12 |
|
1.55 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
IUDM Sätra |
17/2 |
Klubbrek P12 |
1.50 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.50 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
5/1 |
|
1.45 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
1.43 |
|
Magnus Ingvarsson |
70 |
IVDM Sätra |
13/1 |
|
1.39 |
|
Axel Lekander |
05 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.36 |
|
Noah Torenbacke |
05 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.36 |
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
10/12 |
|
1.35 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
18/11 |
|
1.35 |
|
Melker Larm |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1.34 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
1.34 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
Marsspelen Örebro |
24/3 |
|
1.32 |
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1.30 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.30 |
|
Jan de Besche |
50 |
IVSM Västerås |
3/3 |
|
1.27 |
|
Albin Möller |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.26 |
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle |
9/12 |
|
1.25 |
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
1.24 |
|
Alexander Mickelson |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.21 |
|
Edvin Huss |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.21 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.21 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
1.20 |
|
Leonardo Huayna Fernandez |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.17 |
|
Oskar Ahlstrand |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
1.16 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
1.15 |
|
Gustaf Blomberg |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.15 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
1.15 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
1.15 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.15 |
|
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.14 |
|
Viktor Berg |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
1.13 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1.12 |
|
Felix Vangstad |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
1.10 |
|
Viggo Barkvall |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.10 |
|
Nils Wallström |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.08 |
|
Filip Hessle |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1.08 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1.06 |
|
Erik Andrén |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
1.06 |
|
Filip Söderlund |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
1.05 |
|
Theo Bergqvist |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.05 |
|
Adam Chifri |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.04 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
Tybblelundsspelen Örebro |
3/3 |
|
1.04 |
|
Lucas Sannebro |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
1.03 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
9/12 |
|
1.02 |
|
Ivar Tiberg |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
1.02 |
|
Alfred Lindbäck |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
1.02 |
|
Emil Sigfridsson |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
1.02 |
|
Vincent Lundin |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
1.02 |
|
Edgar Micaux Obol |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.02 |
|
John Singh |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.00 |
|
Arvid Fridman |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
0.98 |
|
Jack Forssmed |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
0.98 |
|
Iker Garcia Lundström |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
0.97 |
|
Elis Björk |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
0.97 |
|
Vilmer Norstedt Edenfeldt |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
0.95 |
|
Frans Leander |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
0.94 |
|
Andreas Svensson |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
0.94 |
|
Sean Dovander |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
0.90 |
|
Leonidas Stavropoulos |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
0.90 |
|
Simon Ruthner |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
0.82 |
|
Erik Johansson |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
4.13 |
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
IVSM Västerås |
4/3 |
Klubbrek M40 |
4.12 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
20/1 |
|
4.01 |
|
Gustav Kullman |
96 |
Just Pole Vault Sätra |
6/1 |
|
3.69 |
|
Theodor Duvert |
01 |
IJSM Uppsala |
24/2 |
|
3.54 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
10/2 |
|
3.52 |
|
Elliot Duvert |
03 |
IDM Mångkamp Sätra |
13/1 |
|
3.17 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
Svealandsmästerskapen Karlstad |
10/3 |
|
2.30 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna |
20/4 |
Klubbrek P12 |
1.85 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
1.70 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna |
20/4 |
|
1.60 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna |
20/4 |
|
1.50 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna |
20/4 |
|
1.50 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna |
20/4 |
|
1.50 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
6/1 |
|
1.40 |
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna |
20/4 |
|
1.30 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna |
20/4 |
|
1.30 |
|
Arvid Karlsson |
08 |
Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna |
20/4 |
|
1.30 |
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna |
20/4 |
|
1.30 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
6/1 |
|
1.20 |
|
Oskar Ahlstrand |
09 |
Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna |
20/4 |
|
1.20 |
|
Liam Malmström |
09 |
Rekordjakten #16 Sollentuna |
20/4 |
|
Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
6.51 |
|
Benjamin Mullen |
87 |
ISM Uppsala |
18/2 |
|
6.46 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
20/1 |
|
6.32 |
|
Emil Johansson |
02 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
6.03 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
6/1 |
|
5.87 |
|
Elliot Duvert |
03 |
IDM Mångkamp Sätra |
13/1 |
|
5.74 |
|
Theodor Duvert |
01 |
IUDM Sätra |
17/2 |
|
5.64 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
9/2 |
|
5.61 |
|
Filip Engström |
01 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
5.17 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
5.15 |
|
Magnus Ingvarsson |
70 |
IVDM Sätra |
13/1 |
|
5.08 |
|
Collin Obol |
77 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
5.03 |
|
Johan Tiberg |
71 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
5.01 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
10/12 |
|
4.59 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
4.33 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
10/12 |
|
4.01 |
|
Anton Gruber |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
4.01 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.59 |
|
Edvin Rappe |
04 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
10/12 |
|
3.29 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.25 |
|
Leonardo Huayna Fernandez |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
Längd
med zon |
|
|
|
|
4.76 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
4.74 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
Marsspelen Örebrö |
25/3 |
|
4.39 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
4.29 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
4.15 |
|
Axel Richter Liljegren |
07 |
Tybblelundsspelen Örebro |
3/3 |
|
4.12 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
4.11 |
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
18/11 |
|
4.10 |
|
Axel Lekander |
05 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
4.09 |
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
18/11 |
|
4.06 |
|
Noah Torenbacke |
05 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
4.02 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
4.01 |
|
Isak Westergren Olofsson |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
3.99 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås |
28/1 |
|
3.93 |
|
Vilgot Forssman |
05 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
3.92 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
IUDM Sätra |
17/2 |
|
3.91 |
|
Adam Chrifi |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.89 |
|
Calle Hummerhielm |
05 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.89 |
|
John Singh |
08 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
3.88 |
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
Lilla Globengalan Sätra |
4/2 |
|
3.87 |
|
Oskar Ahlstrand |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.86 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.82 |
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
18/11 |
|
3.72 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
Inlagda Gurkspelen Västerås |
28/1 |
|
3.71 |
|
Leo Axelsson |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.71 |
|
Alexander Mickelson |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.70 |
|
Isac Paumgardhen |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
3.67 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
3.66 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
3.65 |
|
Elias Hovmöller |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.63 |
|
Edvin Huss |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.63 |
|
Jacob Karlberg |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.60 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
3.60 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
Scandic Indoor Games Huddinge |
28/1 |
|
3.58 |
|
James Singh |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.58 |
|
Eliah Hallberg Hossain |
10 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
3.57 |
|
Ludwig Engde |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.57 |
|
Nils Wallström |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.56 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
18/11 |
|
3.55 |
|
Albin Möller |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.53 |
|
Felix Vangstad |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
3.52 |
|
Melker Larm |
07 |
Lilla Globengalan Sätra |
4/2 |
|
3.51 |
|
Tim Nykvist |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
3.51 |
|
William Strömberg |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.51 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
3.50 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
3.45 |
|
Emil Svensson |
08 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
3.44 |
|
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.42 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
3.41 |
|
Edgar Micaux Obol |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.39 |
|
Filip Söderlund |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.34 |
|
Karl Thilers |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.33 |
|
Jacob Åhlin |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.33 |
|
Edvin Wedin |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.32 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
Vintersportspelen Nyköping |
10/3 |
|
3.31 |
|
Vilhem Lood Falgén |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.27 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
IUDM Sätra |
17/2 |
|
3.25 |
|
Isak Englund |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.22 |
|
Theodor Fresk |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.21 |
|
Aaron Brännström |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.21 |
|
Arvid Karlsson |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.21 |
|
Lucas Sannebro |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
3.18 |
|
Dennis Omazic |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.16 |
|
Albin Opdahl |
09 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
3.13 |
|
Leonidas Stavropoulos |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.10 |
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
Rekordjakten #14 Sollentuna |
10/11 |
|
3.09 |
|
Jonathan Sundström |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.06 |
|
Viktor Berg |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.05 |
|
Axel Falk |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.05 |
|
Jack Forssmed |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
3.03 |
|
Alvar Engström |
10 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
3.01 |
|
Iker Garcia Lundström |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.01 |
|
Oliver Carlsson |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.98 |
|
Tristan Back |
10 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
2.97 |
|
Viggo Barkvall |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2.95 |
|
Emil Mild |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.94 |
|
Oskar Arrhen |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2.90 |
|
Frans Leander |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2.87 |
|
Valter Johansson |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.85 |
|
Sean Dovander |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.83 |
|
Erik Andrén |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.83 |
|
Max Boström |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.82 |
|
Fred Hofverberg |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.82 |
|
Liam Malmström |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.82 |
|
Eric Krusfeldt |
09 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
21/1 |
|
2.78 |
|
Love Lindberg |
10 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
2.76 |
|
Gustaf Blomberg |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2.75 |
|
Måns Lidberg |
09 |
Falu IK spelen |
17/3 |
|
2.74 |
|
Otto Ståhlgren |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.73 |
|
Olof Pott |
10 |
Haninge Open |
10/3 |
|
2.72 |
|
Elliot Sjöberg |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.69 |
|
Alex Hessle |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.68 |
|
Hugo Odelind |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.68 |
|
Philip Vannum |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.68 |
|
Viggo Westin |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.67 |
|
Tage Lood Falgen |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.64 |
|
Filip Edholm |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.63 |
|
Adrian Antonsson |
09 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
21/1 |
|
2.63 |
|
Cian Hogan |
10 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
18/11 |
|
2.62 |
|
Axel Brink |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.62 |
|
Alfred Lindbäck |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.62 |
|
Diego Zagai Roel |
08 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.57 |
|
Anton Ahlstrand |
10 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
2.56 |
|
Arvid Fridman |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
2.56 |
|
Hugo Meyer |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.54 |
|
Elis Björk |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.54 |
|
Ebbe Widén |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.53 |
|
Felix Dyberg |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.50 |
|
Viggo Blomqvist |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.46 |
|
Anton Elmqvist |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.37 |
|
Liam Knutsson |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.34 |
|
Axel Clerkestam |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
2.32 |
|
Arvid Narvinger |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1.96 |
|
Arvid Elgerot |
10 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
1.82 |
|
Gabriel Melander |
09 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
12.96 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
5/1 |
|
12.11 |
|
Theodor Duvert |
01 |
IUDM Sätra |
18/2 |
|
Tresteg
med zon |
|
|
|
|
10.27 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
Klubbrek P12 |
9.55 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
10/2 |
|
8.57 |
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
GavlehofSpelen Indoor Youth Gävle |
9/12 |
|
7.98 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
7.84 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
6/1 |
|
7.69 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
6/1 |
|
Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.20 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
5/1 |
|
12.40 |
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 |
22/2 |
|
9.01 |
|
Magnus Ingvarsson |
70 |
IVDM Sätra |
13/1 |
Klubbrek M45 |
Kula
6.0 kg (P19) |
|
|
|
|
16.41 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
IJSM Uppsala |
25/2 |
Klubbrek P18 |
12.04 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
Växjö Inomhuskast |
3/2 |
|
Kula
5.0 kg (P17) |
|
|
|
|
15.89 |
|
Jesper Ahlin |
03 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
14.45 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
Växjö Inomhuskast |
3/2 |
|
11.47 |
|
Theodor Duvert |
01 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
10.60 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 |
22/2 |
|
9.80 |
|
Elliot Duvert |
03 |
Kraftmätningen 17 år Sollentuna |
11/3 |
|
Kula
4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
18.39 |
|
Jesper Ahlin |
03 |
IUDM Sätra |
18/2 |
Klubbrek P15 |
13.23 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
IUSM Växjö |
3/3 |
|
11.74 |
|
Elliot Duvert |
03 |
IJSM Mångkamp Norrköping |
11/2 |
|
11.44 |
|
Fredrik Frunk |
03 |
Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 |
22/2 |
|
10.15 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
Vintersportspelen Nyköping |
10/3 |
|
9.50 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
9/12 |
|
9.14 |
|
Viktor Sandström |
03 |
Tureberg Indoor Throw 1 |
14/1 |
|
7.10 |
|
Edvin Rappe |
04 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
9/12 |
|
6.29 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
Kula
4.0 kg (M75) |
|
|
|
|
7.02 |
|
Bo Sundström |
40 |
IVDM Sätra |
13/1 |
|
Kula
3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
9.37 |
|
Jacob Åhlin |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
Klubbrek P12 |
9.32 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
8.89 |
|
Leo Axelsson |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
8.37 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
7.29 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
6/1 |
|
6.91 |
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
6.91 |
|
Felix Vangstad |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
6.86 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
6.63 |
|
James Singh |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
6.57 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
6.44 |
|
Isak Westergren Olofsson |
06 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
6.36 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
6.27 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
6.06 |
|
Axel Lekander |
05 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
5.83 |
|
Vilgot Forssman |
05 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
5.82 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
5.40 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
5.03 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
6/1 |
|
4.79 |
|
Lucas Sannebro |
06 |
Stockholmskampen Sollentuna |
15/4 |
|
Kula
2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
|
|
|
|
8.40 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
24/3 |
|
8.09 |
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
7.99 |
|
Gustaf Blomberg |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
7.73 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
7.66 |
|
William Strömberg |
08 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
7.58 |
|
Alexander Mickelson |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
7.34 |
|
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
7.21 |
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
Första Chansen Huddinge |
19/11 |
|
7.01 |
|
Karl Thilers |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
6.90 |
|
Edvin Huss |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
6.70 |
|
Frans Leander |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
6.57 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
6.50 |
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
SAYO Indoor Sollentuna |
2/12 |
|
6.48 |
|
Adam Chifri |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
6.27 |
|
Emil Svensson |
08 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
6.24 |
|
Viggo Barkvall |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
6.21 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
6.14 |
|
Iker Garcia Lundström |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
6.12 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
6.10 |
|
Ludwig Engde |
08 |
Lilla Hammarbyspelen Sätra |
11/3 |
|
5.98 |
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
5.85 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
5.79 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
Vintersportspelen Nyköping |
10/3 |
|
5.73 |
|
Theo Bergqvist |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
5.66 |
|
Nils Wallström |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
5.62 |
|
Oskar Ahlstrand |
09 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
10/12 |
|
5.59 |
|
Filip Söderlund |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
5.54 |
|
Alfred Lindbäck |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
5.53 |
|
Edgar Micaux Obol |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
5.51 |
|
Jacob Karlberg |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
5.51 |
|
Emil Sigfridsson |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
5.36 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
5.31 |
|
John Singh |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
5.17 |
|
Axel Falk |
09 |
Sista Chansen Huddinge |
25/3 |
|
5.16 |
|
Edvin Wedin |
09 |
Luciaspelen Sätra |
10/12 |
|
5.02 |
|
Felix Dyberg |
09 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
21/1 |
|
4.80 |
|
Erik Andrén |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
4.78 |
|
Jack Forssmed |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
4.77 |
|
Simon Ruthner |
08 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
4.64 |
|
Leonidas Stavropoulos |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
4.42 |
|
Oskar Arrhen |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
4.30 |
|
Sean Dovander |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
4.28 |
|
Olof Pott |
10 |
Tybblelundsspelen Örebro |
3/3 |
|
4.25 |
|
Eliah Hallberg Hossain |
10 |
Ungdomsspelen Eskilstuna |
30/3 |
|
4.23 |
|
Eric Krusfeldt |
09 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
21/1 |
|
4.18 |
|
Vincent Lundin |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
4.15 |
|
Liam Knutsson |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
4.09 |
|
Andreas Svensson |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
3.77 |
|
Erik Johansson |
09 |
Rekordjakten 09#2 Sollentuna |
23/2 |
|
3.74 |
|
Arvid Fridman |
07 |
Hälsingespelen Bollnäs |
13/1 |
|
3.74 |
|
Tristan Back |
10 |
Muskelcentrum Indoor Games Uppsala |
7/1 |
|
3.39 |
|
Otto Ståhlgren |
09 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
21/1 |
|
2.87 |
|
Adrian Antonsson |
09 |
Täby Vinterspel Sätra |
21/1 |
|
Diskus
1.75 kg (P19) |
|
|
|
|
47.72 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
RM Vinterkast Växjö |
3/2 |
|
36.78 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
RM Vinterkast Växjö |
3/2 |
|
Diskus
1.5 kg (P17) |
|
|
|
|
41.35 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
RM Vinterkast Växjö |
3/2 |
|
36.79 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
RM Vinterkast Växjö |
3/2 |
|
Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42.56 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
RM Vinterkast Växjö |
3/2 |
|
Spjut
700 g (P17) |
|
|
|
|
53.55 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
RM Vinterkast Växjö |
3/2 |
|
37.89 |
|
Alex Johansson |
01 |
RM Vinterkast Växjö |
3/2 |
|
Vikt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.17 |
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
IVSM Västerås |
4/3 |
|
Vikt
11.34 kg (P17 - P16) |
|
|
|
|
18.65 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
IUSM Växjö |
4/3 |
|
13.10 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 |
22/2 |
|
Vikt
9.08 kg (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
16.80 |
|
Jesper Ahlin |
03 |
IUSM Växjö |
4/3 |
|
15.90 |
|
Fredrik Frunk |
03 |
IUDM Sätra |
17/2 |
|
12.43 |
|
Viktor Sandström |
03 |
Tureberg Indoor Throw 2 |
22/2 |
|
Vikt
7.26 kg (M70 - M75) |
|
|
|
|
6.96 |
|
Bo Sundström |
40 |
IVDM Sätra |
14/1 |
|
Sjukamp
P19 |
|
|
|
|
|
4994 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
IJSM Mångkamp Norrköping |
10-11/2 |
Klubbrek P19 |
Sjukamp
P15 |
|
|
|
|
|
3940 |
|
Elliot Duvert |
03 |
IDM Mångkamp Sätra |
14/1 |
|
3049 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
IDM Mångkamp Sätra |
14/1 |
|
Fyrkamp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3164 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
2402 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
2364 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
1578 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
1532 |
|
Felix Vangstad |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
1332 |
|
Lowe Barkvall |
06 |
Rekordjakten #15 Sollentuna |
11/4 |
|
1225 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
IDM Mångkamp Sätra |
13/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stäng fönster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|