Årsbästa arena 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flickor/Kvinnor |
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.25 |
0,3 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
Klubbrekord F12 |
8.36 |
1,2 |
|
Emma Carlsson |
05 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
16/6 |
|
Klubbrekord F13 |
8.60 |
-0,1 |
|
Sara Sjöstedt |
07 |
|
Öresundsspelen Helsingborg |
8/7 |
|
|
8.72 |
-0,4 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
16/6 |
|
|
8.81 |
0,0 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
Mälaröspelen |
26/5 |
|
|
8.82 |
1,9 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
8.84 |
0,3 |
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
8.92 |
1,4 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
9.02 |
0,5 |
|
Matilda Petersson |
06 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
9.07 |
1,1 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
9.08 |
1,5 |
|
Lara Johnsson |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
9.12 |
0,3 |
|
Petra Thilers |
76 |
|
Veckans gren Lidingö |
30/5 |
|
|
9.15 |
3,1 |
|
Ella Fallope |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
9.26 |
-0,1 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
9.31 |
-1,5 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
9.32 |
-0,5 |
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
9.33 |
0,0 |
|
Emmie Wedin |
07 |
|
Mälaröspelen |
26/5 |
|
|
9.41 |
1,4 |
|
Evelina Larsson |
07 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
9.42 |
-0,7 |
|
Zara Klouda |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
9.52 |
-0,3 |
|
Linn Bero Lettse |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
9.53 |
-0,5 |
|
Molly Linder |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
9.54 |
0,0 |
|
Molly Envall |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
9.56 |
-0,5 |
|
Alice Clerkestam |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
9.57 |
0,4 |
|
Louisa Chrifi |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
9.66 |
0,2 |
|
Leah Ssempasa |
09 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
9.67 |
-0,3 |
|
Klara Grundin |
06 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
9.69 |
1,0 |
|
Saga Felter |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
9.71 |
0,3 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
9.75 |
-1,7 |
|
Saga Berg Ojeda |
08 |
|
Gutegalan Visby |
17/6 |
|
|
9.76 |
-1,0 |
|
Elisabeth Teearu |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
9.86 |
1,1 |
|
Matilda Solén |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
9.86 |
0,8 |
|
Stephanie Rimér |
09 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
9.89 |
-1,3 |
|
Niamh Hogan |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
9.92 |
0,9 |
|
Frida Öhr |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
9.99 |
1,1 |
|
Amanda Solén |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
10.00 |
-0,7 |
|
Vendela Heidendahl |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
10.05 |
0,2 |
|
Esther Melander |
06 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
10.05 |
-0,8 |
|
Tilde Söilen |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
10.10 |
0,4 |
|
Thea Boström |
09 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
10.14 |
0,7 |
|
Freja Lagander |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
10.17 |
-1,7 |
|
Olivia Neding |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
10.22 |
1,1 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
10.27 |
-2,3 |
|
Annie Sjölund |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
10.29 |
0,9 |
|
Sara Ivarsson |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
10.30 |
0,4 |
|
Linnea Ekström |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
10.33 |
0,8 |
|
Freja Kagevik |
09 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
10.35 |
1,9 |
|
Josephine Sildeby |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
10.42 |
0,7 |
|
Vera Kjellgren |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
10.45 |
-0,7 |
|
Sofia Qvarnström |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
10.52 |
-2,1 |
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
10.62 |
-2,1 |
|
Julia Sandler Djerf |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
10.66 |
-1,8 |
|
Nora Blom |
10 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
10.66 |
0,4 |
|
Amanda Medin |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
10.69 |
0,7 |
|
Saga Gustafsson |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
10.69 |
-1,5 |
|
Cecilia Melander |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
10.71 |
-2,3 |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
10.72 |
0,3 |
|
Nova Friberg |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
10.73 |
-1,3 |
|
Elina Ravik |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
10.74 |
1,3 |
|
Elise Wiklund |
09 |
|
Täby Open |
20/5 |
|
|
10.77 |
-0,5 |
|
Tyra Mardi |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
10.78 |
-1,8 |
|
Emma Håkansson |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
10.80 |
1,0 |
|
Maja Magnusson |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
10.81 |
0,9 |
|
Saga Herlestam |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
10.84 |
-2,0 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
10.89 |
-1,3 |
|
Maja Nyman |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
10.91 |
-1,8 |
|
Meja Jonsson |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
10.91 |
-1,0 |
|
Amanda Oja |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
10.98 |
1,9 |
|
Ella Strunke |
10 |
|
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
11.00 |
-1,6 |
|
Miriam Nunes Nykvist |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
11.01 |
1,0 |
|
Elise Allison |
10 |
|
Täby Open |
19/5 |
|
|
11.05 |
-1,5 |
|
Abigall Jöfelt |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.09 |
-0,5 |
|
Stella Rybing |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
11.11 |
-1,8 |
|
Agnes Sildeby |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.12 |
0,2 |
|
Tora Sandin |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.22 |
1,1 |
|
Vera Forssmed |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
11.42 |
1,3 |
|
Miranda Asplund |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
11.44 |
-1,7 |
|
Alice Windahl |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.49 |
-1,8 |
|
Ingrid Axelsson |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.49 |
-1,2 |
|
Felicia Gunnarsson |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.55 |
-1,8 |
|
Freja Ahlepil |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.58 |
0,5 |
|
Lova Boström |
11 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
11.61 |
-1,8 |
|
Klara Magnusson |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.62 |
-1,0 |
|
Ellen Engde |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.65 |
-1,5 |
|
Matilda Ouchterlony |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.68 |
-1,8 |
|
Jill Lundmark |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.74 |
0,0 |
|
Saba Rubensson |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
11.75 |
-1,8 |
|
Josefin Ek |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.77 |
1,1 |
|
Brita Norin |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
11.78 |
-2,0 |
|
Freja Bergstedt |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.78 |
-0,5 |
|
Vera Wilnier |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
11.83 |
0,1 |
|
Lily Ssempasa |
11 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
11.84 |
-1,7 |
|
Lova Gindin |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.86 |
-1,6 |
|
Elli Bero Lettse |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.90 |
-2,4 |
|
Poppy Bjurlemark |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.90 |
-1,7 |
|
Ella Hedman |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.95 |
0,9 |
|
Teia Rehn |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
11.97 |
-2,1 |
|
Ebba Bergtass |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.98 |
-1,6 |
|
Celina Ernst-Barnard |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
12.19 |
-2,7 |
|
Emmy Hagstedt |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
12.20 |
-1,6 |
|
Alisia Gatu |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
12.27 |
0,0 |
|
Ida Vikström |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
12.28 |
-1,8 |
|
Saga Martinsson |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
12.29 |
0,7 |
|
Joline Lidström |
09 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
12.29 |
-0,6 |
|
Alva Lundström |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
12.30 |
-2,4 |
|
Klara Westlund |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
12.72 |
-1,6 |
|
Stella Mardi |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
12.74 |
-1,0 |
|
Tuva-Li Breding |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
12.74 |
-1,6 |
|
Savannah Lundin-Kimby |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
12.93 |
1,3 |
|
Alice Paulsson |
09 |
|
Täby Open |
20/5 |
|
|
13.03 |
-0,2 |
|
Ebba Mårtensson |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.09 |
-1,2 |
|
Tuva Stjernberg |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.13 |
0,0 |
|
Agnes Wilnier |
11 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
13.22 |
-1,6 |
|
Thea Helzen |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.25 |
-1,8 |
|
Livia Sandström |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.53 |
-2,1 |
|
Sigrid Eriksson |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.55 |
-0,6 |
|
Melde Holmborn |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.60 |
-0,2 |
|
Ester Korzuk |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.62 |
-1,6 |
|
Ebba Grip |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.71 |
-2,1 |
|
Elsa Fandén |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.78 |
-1,0 |
|
Ella Hilding |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.84 |
-1,0 |
|
Estelle Strömberg |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.89 |
-2,7 |
|
Selma Gjervaldsaeter |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
14.17 |
-2,1 |
|
Oihane Guzman |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
14.29 |
-2,1 |
|
Thea Karlsson |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
15.10 |
-1,2 |
|
Agnes Ivarsson |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
15.29 |
-1,0 |
|
Molly Gustafsson Sadath |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
16.37 |
-1,2 |
|
Tyra Pettersson |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
|
8.24 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
8.65 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
|
Bauhaus Youth Stockholm/S |
10/6 |
|
|
8.66 |
|
Sara Sjöstedt |
07 |
|
Bauhaus Youth Stockholm/S |
10/6 |
|
|
8.68 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
8.77w |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
8.81 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
Bauhaus Youth Stockholm/S |
10/6 |
|
|
8.92 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
8.94 |
|
Matilda Petersson |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
9.00 |
|
Saga Felter |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
9.01 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Bauhaus Youth Stockholm/S |
10/6 |
|
|
9.06 |
|
Ella Fallope |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
9.14 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Bauhaus Youth Stockholm/S |
10/6 |
|
|
9.14w |
2,4 |
|
Saga Felter |
06 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
9.29w |
2,7 |
|
Evelina Larsson |
07 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
9.31w |
2,7 |
|
Emmie Wedin |
07 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
9.41 |
|
Leah Ssempasa |
09 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
9.46 |
|
Klara Grundin |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
9.56 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
Bauhaus Youth Stockholm/S |
10/6 |
|
|
9.64 |
|
Alva Jobson Orrmo |
06 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
9.86 |
|
Esther Melander |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
9.89w |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
9.94 |
|
Annie Sjölund |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
10.16 |
|
Emma Håkansson |
10 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
10.54 |
|
Nora Blom |
10 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
10.56 |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
10.79w |
2,1 |
|
Ella Strunke |
10 |
|
Westinghouse Gurkspel Västerås |
28/7 |
|
|
11.16 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
12.70 |
|
Livia Sandström |
09 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
80m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.71 |
0,0 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
Klubbrekord F12 |
10.86 |
1,0 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
10.99 |
1,4 |
|
Hedda Folkhage |
03 |
|
USM Enskede |
3/8 |
|
|
11.01 |
-2,3 |
|
Emma Carlsson |
05 |
|
Tyresö Ungdomsspel |
6/6 |
|
|
11.05 |
0,4 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
11.10 |
0,4 |
|
Jennifer Ravelius |
03 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
11.30 |
-1,2 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
11.34 |
-0,9 |
|
Karin Andersson Berger |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
11.50 |
-0,9 |
|
Nadine Kight |
04 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
11.51 |
0,3 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
11.58 |
0,3 |
|
Saga Norrman |
04 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
11.65 |
-1,5 |
|
Praya Darvishi Gaziani |
03 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
11.97 |
0,0 |
|
Engla Wik |
04 |
|
Westinghouse Gurkspel Västerås |
29/7 |
|
|
12.00 |
-1,1 |
|
Linda Edberg |
04 |
|
Gutegalan Visby |
17/6 |
|
|
12.10 |
0,1 |
|
Petra Thilers |
76 |
|
Veckans gren Lidingö |
30/5 |
|
|
12.68 |
-0,8 |
|
Kira Pettersson |
03 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
12.93 |
-0,3 |
|
Lisa Bero Lettse |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
10.68w |
2,5 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
30/6 |
|
|
11.08w |
3,8 |
|
Jennifer Revelius |
03 |
|
USM Enskede |
3/8 |
|
|
100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.88 |
-0,1 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
13.54 |
-0,3 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
13.86 |
2,0 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
13.89 |
-0,5 |
|
Ronja Chrifi |
02 |
|
Sommarspel Enskede |
14/8 |
|
|
14.10 |
0,5 |
|
Sara Sjöstedt |
07 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
14.29 |
1,4 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
14.31 |
0,5 |
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
14.36 |
-0,3 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
14.37 |
2,0 |
|
Parya Darvishi Gaziani |
03 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
14.43 |
-0,3 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
14.76 |
0,5 |
|
Li Vrethammar |
66 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
14.85 |
-0,3 |
|
Ella Fallope |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
15.15 |
-0,3 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
16.03 |
-0,4 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
|
Upplands DM Uppsala |
19/8 |
|
|
16.05 |
0,5 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
Klubbrekord K65 |
16.13 |
0,5 |
|
Klara Grundin |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
17.19 |
-0,3 |
|
Esther Melander |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
18.10 |
0,5 |
|
Lisa Hedström |
07 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
19.69 |
1,6 |
|
Kristina Carlson |
40 |
|
VNM Borås |
6/7 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
12.80w |
4,7 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
30/6 |
|
|
15.80w |
2,5 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
|
VSM Högby |
10/8 |
|
|
15.87w |
2,1 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
VSM Högby |
10/8 |
|
|
19.59w |
2,1 |
|
Kristina Carlson |
40 |
|
VSM Högby |
10/8 |
|
|
150m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.52 |
1,5 |
|
Petra Thilers |
76 |
|
Veckans gren Lidingö |
30/5 |
|
|
200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.48 |
1,7 |
|
Bianca Salming |
98 |
|
EST-FIN-SWE Mångkamp Pärnu EST |
16/6 |
|
|
26.81 |
0,8 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
Svealandsmatchen Sätra |
20/5 |
|
|
27.19 |
0,5 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
Klubbrekord F12 |
27.62 |
1,5 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Fortumspelen Bollnäs |
7/7 |
|
|
29.13 |
-3,4 |
|
Emma Carlsson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
29.63 |
1,7 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
29.66 |
1,1 |
|
Ella Fallope |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
29.68 |
-2,4 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
29.81 |
-2,2 |
|
Sara Sjöstedt |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
29.94 |
-2,6 |
|
Karin Andersson Berger |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
29.98 |
1,8 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
30.36 |
-2,4 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
30.39 |
1,7 |
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
30.65 |
1,1 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
30.75 |
-2,4 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
31.11 |
-3,1 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
32.68 |
1,1 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
|
VSM Högby |
11/8 |
|
|
33.37 |
0,0 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
VSM Högby |
11/8 |
|
Klubbrekord K65 |
33.50 |
1,5 |
|
Amanda Solén |
07 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
22/7 |
|
|
33.71 |
-4,8 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
33.82 |
-3,1 |
|
Linn Bero Lettse |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
34.39 |
-3,7 |
|
Molly Linder |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
34.47 |
-3,2 |
|
Tilde Söilen |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
34.54 |
-1,5 |
|
Emmie Wedin |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
35.30 |
-2,1 |
|
Annie Sjölund |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
35.43 |
-1,5 |
|
Niamh Hogan |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
36.12 |
-2,1 |
|
Lisa Bero Lettse |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
36.54 |
-2,1 |
|
Josephine Sildeby |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
36.69 |
1,7 |
|
Anita Christenson |
66 |
|
VSM Högby |
11/8 |
|
Klubbrekord K50 |
36.78 |
-2,2 |
|
Olivia Neding |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
36.81 |
-2,1 |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
37.03 |
-3,2 |
|
Frida Öhr |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
37.38 |
-4,8 |
|
Maja Nyman |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
37.72 |
2,0 |
|
Emelie Ovenholm |
81 |
|
VSM Högby |
11/8 |
|
Klubbrekord K35 |
38.88 |
-1,8 |
|
Elisabeth Teearu |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
38.99 |
-1,5 |
|
Elina Ravik |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
39.57 |
-0,3 |
|
Vera Kjellgren |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
39.57 |
-1,8 |
|
Maja Magnusson |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
41.61 |
-0,3 |
|
Miranda Asplund |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
41.92 |
-2,4 |
|
Amisha Aubun |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
43.05 |
-0,1 |
|
Kristina Carlson |
40 |
|
VNM Borås |
7/7 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
26.39w |
3,4 |
|
Ida Winther |
01 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
26.80w |
2,5 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
29.40w |
2,8 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
30.10w |
2,7 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
32.58w |
2,9 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
|
Upplands DM Uppsala |
18/8 |
|
|
32.86w |
3,7 |
|
Matilda Solén |
07 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
22/7 |
|
|
33.79 |
|
|
Emmie Wedin |
07 |
|
Mälaröspelen |
26/5 |
|
|
300m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43.52 |
|
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
45.11 |
|
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
1/7 |
|
|
45.25 |
|
|
Hedda Folkhage |
03 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
46.38 |
|
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60.10 |
|
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
61.29 |
|
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
61.73 |
|
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
30/6 |
|
|
70.01 |
|
|
Ella Fallope |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
70.42 |
|
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
72.21 |
|
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
73.66 |
|
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
VVM Malaga ESP |
14/9 |
|
Klubbrekord K65 Svenskt rekord K65 |
74.40 |
|
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
|
VNM Borås |
8/7 |
|
|
77.48 |
|
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
77.72 |
|
|
Klara Grundin |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
79.42 |
|
|
Freja Kagevik |
09 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
79.91 |
|
|
Molly Envall |
09 |
|
Täby Open |
20/5 |
|
|
81.7m |
|
|
Leah Ssempasa |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
86.66 |
|
|
Esther Melander |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
85.73 |
|
|
Anita Christenson |
66 |
|
VSM Högby |
12/8 |
|
|
83.67 |
|
|
Elise Wiklund |
09 |
|
Täby Open |
20/5 |
|
|
88.00 |
|
|
Emma Håkansson |
10 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
88.81 |
|
|
Emelie Ovenholm |
81 |
|
VNM Borås |
8/7 |
|
|
89.2m |
|
|
Cecilia Melander |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
90.7m |
|
|
Freja Ahlepil |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
91.26 |
|
|
Nora Blom |
10 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
93.1m |
|
|
Edith Dinnesen |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
94.73 |
|
|
Ella Strunke |
10 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
97.8m |
|
|
Astrid Gustafsson |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
99.0m |
|
|
Josefin Ek |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
99.79 |
|
|
Kristina Carlsson |
40 |
|
VNM Borås |
8/7 |
|
|
104.84 |
|
|
Elise Allison |
10 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
105.6m |
|
|
Ida Vikström |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
107.39 |
|
|
Alice Paulsson |
09 |
|
Täby Open |
20/5 |
|
|
114.6m |
|
|
Alice Slars Paulsson |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
117.4m |
|
|
Lilly Slars Paulsson |
11 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
118.8m |
|
|
Livia Sandström |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
600m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:50.41 |
|
|
Ella Fallope |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
16/6 |
|
|
1:50.89 |
|
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
1:51.66 |
|
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
1:51.67 |
|
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
1:53.69 |
|
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
29/6 |
|
|
1:56.23 |
|
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
1:56.85 |
|
|
Zara Klouda |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
1:57.43 |
|
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
1:58.48 |
|
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
1:58.50 |
|
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
1:59.42 |
|
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
29/6 |
|
|
2:02.88 |
|
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
2:07.70 |
|
|
Linn Bero Lettse |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
2:08.57 |
|
|
Matilda Petersson |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
2:08.91 |
|
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
2:10.03 |
|
|
Matilda Solén |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
2:10.08 |
|
|
Niamh Hogan |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
2:10.09 |
|
|
Amanda Solén |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
2:10.51 |
|
|
Freja Lagander |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
2:12.31 |
|
|
Tilde Söilen |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
2:13.06 |
|
|
Vendela Heidendahl |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
2:13.28 |
|
|
Esther Melander |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
2:14.21 |
|
|
Saga Herlestam |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
2:15.07 |
|
|
Alice Clerkestam |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
2:15.76 |
|
|
Emmie Wedin |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
2:17.80 |
|
|
Selma Bredin |
07 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
2:18.87 |
|
|
Sara Ivarsson |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
2:19.21 |
|
|
Sofia Qvarnström |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
2:20.90 |
|
|
Miriam Nunes Nykvist |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
2:21.95 |
|
|
Olivia Neding |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
2:24.48 |
|
|
Amisha Aubun |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
2:24.54 |
|
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
2:25.43 |
|
|
Linnea Ekström |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
2:25.97 |
|
|
Saga Gustafsson |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
2:27.77 |
|
|
Molly Linder |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
2:29.07 |
|
|
Maja Magnusson |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
2:30.12 |
|
|
Elisabeth Teearu |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
2:32.62 |
|
|
Tora Sandin |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
2:36.60 |
|
|
Brita Norin |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
2:40.25 |
|
|
Amanda Medin |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
2:41.41 |
|
|
Vera Kjellgren |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
2:41.71 |
|
|
Miranda Asplund |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
2:44.57 |
|
|
Vera Forssmed |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
2:49.72 |
|
|
Teia Rehn |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:00.52 |
|
|
Hanna Hermansson |
89 |
|
EM Berlin GER |
8/8 |
|
|
2:05.68 |
|
|
Yolanda Ngarambe |
91 |
|
Finnkampen Tammerfors FIN |
1/9 |
|
|
2:13.21 |
|
|
Bianca Salming |
98 |
|
EST-FIN-SWE MÕngkamp Põrnu EST |
17/6 |
|
|
2:13.99 |
|
|
Andrea Claeson |
98 |
|
JSM Huddinge |
5/8 |
|
|
2:18.11 |
|
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
2:20.54 |
|
|
Linda Nyblom |
00 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
2:21.40 |
|
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
2:25.22 |
|
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
|
USM Enskede |
3/8 |
|
|
2:26.06 |
|
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
2:33.79 |
|
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
2:40.90 |
|
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Tjejernas kväll Stockholm/S |
29/8 |
|
|
2:44.11 |
|
|
Greta Lind |
04 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
2:45.30 |
|
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
2:47.44 |
|
|
Hedda Folkhage |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
2:50.04 |
|
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
2:52.39 |
|
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
2:55.22 |
|
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
VVM Malaga ESP |
11/9 |
|
Klubbrekord K65 |
2:58.49 |
|
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
|
VSM Femkamp Katrineholm |
25/8 |
|
|
3:00.09 |
|
|
Amanda Solén |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3:00.17 |
|
|
Matilda Solén |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3:08.70 |
|
|
Freja Kagevik |
09 |
|
Tjejernas kväll Stockholm/S |
29/8 |
|
|
3:11.59 |
|
|
Vendela Heidendahl |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3:12.70 |
|
|
Alice Clerkestam |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3:13.18 |
|
|
Linda Edberg |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
3:25.52 |
|
|
Emelie Ovenholm |
81 |
|
VDM Sätra |
13/5 |
|
|
3:29.30 |
|
|
Elin Malm |
05 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3:29.63 |
|
|
Tora Sandin |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3:33.31 |
|
|
Molly Linder |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3:37.79 |
|
|
Julia Sandler Djerf |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3:40.39 |
|
|
Miranda Asplund |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3:43.70 |
|
|
Lisa Bero Lettse |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
3:45.83 |
|
|
Amanda Medin |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3:50.47 |
|
|
Nora Odelind |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3:53.44 |
|
|
Vera Forssmed |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4:03.00 |
|
|
Kristina Carlsson |
40 |
|
VVM Malaga ESP |
11/9 |
|
|
1000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:38.29 |
|
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
Veikkolan Veikot Youth National FIN |
17/7 |
|
|
1500m |
|
|
|
|
Veikkolan
Veikot Youth National |
|
|
4:07.16 |
|
|
Hanna Hermansson |
89 |
|
Berlin GER |
12/8 |
|
Klubbrekord KS |
4:12.72 |
|
|
Yolanda Ngarambe |
91 |
|
Lapinlahti FIN |
28/7 |
|
|
4:35.27 |
|
|
Andrea Claeson |
98 |
|
Mayday Luleå |
26/5 |
|
|
5:04.99 |
|
|
Eleonora Olsmats |
99 |
|
JSM Huddinge |
4/8 |
|
|
5:14.01 |
|
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
Svealandsmatchen Sätra |
20/5 |
|
|
5:45.91 |
|
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Regionmästerskap Tyresö |
16/9 |
|
|
1
eng mile |
|
|
|
|
|
4:40.82 |
|
|
Yolanda Ngarambe |
91 |
|
Atlanta GA USA |
22/2 |
|
|
2000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:59.41 |
|
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
USM Enskede |
3/8 |
|
|
7:25.62 |
|
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
USM Enskede |
3/8 |
|
|
3000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:48.21 |
|
|
Eleonora Olsmats |
99 |
|
Svealandsmatchen Sätra |
20/5 |
|
|
11:49.45 |
|
|
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall |
02 |
|
Lag-USM Malmö |
19/8 |
|
|
5000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45.81 |
|
|
Yolanda Ngarambe |
91 |
|
Azusa CA USA |
19/4 |
|
|
Halvmarathon |
|
|
|
|
|
2:04:04 |
|
|
Marie Hogan |
69 |
|
Tjejmilen 21K |
21/4 |
|
|
800m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
2:51.68 |
|
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
3:01.25 |
|
|
Ella Fallope |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
3:05.57 |
|
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
3:11.05 |
|
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
3:12.70 |
|
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
3:19.95 |
|
|
Esther Melander |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
3:23.45 |
|
|
Klara Grundin |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
3:24.08 |
|
|
Matilda Petersson |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
3:24.40 |
|
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
3:32.01 |
|
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
1000m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
3:32.41 |
|
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
4:07.58 |
|
|
Klara Grundin |
06 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
1500m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
5:37.93 |
|
|
Eleonora Olsmats |
99 |
|
Svealandsmatchen Sätra |
20/5 |
|
|
5:39.94 |
|
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
2000m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
7:46.68 |
|
|
Eleonora Olsmats |
99 |
|
JSM Huddinge |
5/8 |
|
|
3000m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
12:06.51 |
|
|
Eleonora Olsmats |
99 |
|
Karlstad GP |
25/7 |
|
|
100m
häck |
|
|
|
|
|
14.69 |
0,0 |
|
Bianca Salming |
98 |
|
EM Berlin GER |
9/8 |
|
|
16.11 |
1,9 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Svealandsmatchen Sätra |
20/5 |
|
|
100m
häck 76.2 cm (F17) |
|
|
|
|
15.41 |
0,8 |
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
Lag-USM Malmö |
19/8 |
|
|
80m
häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
12.82 |
-0,5 |
|
Hedda Folkhage |
03 |
|
USM Enskede |
5/8 |
|
|
12.96 |
1,8 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Fortumspelen Bollnäs |
7/7 |
|
|
13.40 |
-0,2 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
13.91 |
-0,6 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
14.76 |
-1,2 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
1/9 |
|
|
17.04 |
1,1 |
|
Elvira Bredin |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
12.95w |
2,7 |
|
Hedda Folkhage |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
80m
häck 76.2 cm (K50- ) |
|
|
|
|
19.72 |
0,9 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
|
VNM Borås |
8/7 |
|
Klubbrekord K50 |
80m
häck 68.6 cm (K60- ) |
|
|
|
|
15.35 |
-1,2 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
VVM Malaga ESP |
15/9 |
|
Klubbrekord K65 |
16.88 |
-2,0 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
|
VSM Femkamp Katrineholm |
25/8 |
|
Klubbrekord K60 |
60m
häck 68.6 cm (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
10.16 |
0,0 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
10.46 |
-1,3 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Westinghouse Gurkspel Västerås |
28/7 |
|
|
10.66 |
-2,0 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
10.78 |
-1,6 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
11.39 |
-1,8 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
11.44 |
0,9 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
11.56 |
-1,8 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
12.28 |
-1,2 |
|
Emmie Wedin |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
12.50 |
0,6 |
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
12.51 |
-3,1 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
12.68 |
-2,3 |
|
Sara Sjöstedt |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
12.70 |
-2,3 |
|
Niamh Hogan |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
13.11 |
2,0 |
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
13.88 |
0,0 |
|
Esther Melander |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
13.95 |
-1,8 |
|
Elina Ravik |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
14.14 |
-3,1 |
|
Olivia Neding |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
14.68 |
-3,1 |
|
Linn Bero Lettse |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
14.96 |
-3,1 |
|
Maja Nyman |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
10.22 |
|
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
10.48w |
2,1 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
11.31w |
2,3 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
200m
häck 68.6 cm (F13 - F12) 5 häckar |
|
|
|
|
30.66 |
-1,9 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Westinghouse Gurkspel Västerås |
29/7 |
|
Klubbrekord F12 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
32.96w |
|
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
33.21w |
|
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
33.26w |
|
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
38.15w |
|
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
200m
häck 68.6 cm (F13 - F12) 10 häckar |
|
|
|
|
35.49 |
0,0 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
40.28 |
0,0 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
300m
häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
46.88 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Westinghouse Gurkspel Västerås |
28/7 |
|
|
46.90 |
|
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
29/6 |
|
|
52.57 |
|
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
300m
häck 68.6 cm (K60 - ) |
|
|
|
|
57.04 |
|
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
|
VSM Högby |
10/8 |
|
Klubbrekord K60 |
58.64 |
|
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
Klubbrekord K65 |
400m
häck |
|
|
|
|
|
66.10 |
|
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Friidrottskväll Stockholm/S |
20/6 |
|
|
73.09 |
|
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Friidrottskväll Stockholm/S |
20/6 |
|
|
Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.92 |
|
Bianca Salming |
98 |
|
EST-FIN-SWE Mångkamp Pärnu EST |
16/6 |
|
|
1.57 |
|
Linda Edberg |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
1/9 |
|
|
1.51 |
|
Maja Sund |
01 |
|
Lag-USM Malmö |
19/8 |
|
|
1.50 |
|
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
1.45 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
1.45 |
|
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
1.41 |
|
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
1.41 |
|
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
1/9 |
|
|
1.37 |
|
Sofia Berg |
05 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
1.37 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
1.36 |
|
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Westinghouse Gurkspel Västerås |
28/7 |
|
|
1.35 |
|
Agda Wiklund |
02 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
1.33 |
|
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
1.32 |
|
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
1.32 |
|
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
Tjejernas kväll Stockholm/S |
29/8 |
|
|
1.30 |
|
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
1.30 |
|
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
1.27 |
|
|
Esther Melander |
06 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.25 |
|
|
Matilda Petersson |
06 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1.24 |
|
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
|
VDM Sätra |
13/5 |
|
Klubbrekord K50 |
1.23 |
|
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
1.22 |
|
|
Matilda Solén |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.22 |
|
|
Lara Johnsson |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
1.20 |
|
|
Molly Linder |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.20 |
|
|
Saga Felter |
06 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
1.18 |
|
|
Frida Öhr |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.18 |
|
|
Niamh Hogan |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
1.18 |
|
|
Emmie Wedin |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
1.17 |
|
|
Sofia Qvarnström |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
1.15 |
|
|
Zara Klouda |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
1.14 |
|
|
Alice Clerkestam |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.12 |
|
|
Nova Friberg |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
1.11 |
|
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
1.10 |
|
|
Edith Dinnesen |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
1.10 |
|
|
Stephanie Rimér |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
1.10 |
|
|
Thea Boström |
09 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1.10 |
|
|
Amanda Solén |
07 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
21/7 |
|
|
1.10 |
|
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
VSM Femkamp Katrineholm |
25/8 |
|
Klubbrekord K65 |
1.10 |
|
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
|
VSM Femkamp Katrineholm |
25/8 |
|
|
1.05 |
|
|
Freja Lagander |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
1.05 |
|
|
Ellika Ljunggren |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
1.02 |
|
|
Vendela Heidendahl |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.00 |
|
|
Molly Envall |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
1.00 |
|
|
Stella Rybing |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
0.95 |
|
|
Ida Vikström |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
0.90 |
|
|
Tyra Mardi |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
0.90 |
|
|
Vera Wilnier |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
0.80 |
|
|
Saba Rubensson |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
0.80 |
|
|
Agnes Wilnier |
11 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
0,97 |
|
|
Julia Sandler Djerf |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
0,87 |
|
|
Felicia Gunnarsson |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
0,87 |
|
|
Amanda Medin |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.15 |
|
|
Clara Billing |
02 |
|
USM Enskede |
4/8 |
|
Klubbrekord F16 |
3.03 |
|
|
Emma Carlsson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
Klubbrekord F13 |
2.64 |
|
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
Klubbrekord F12 |
2.04 |
|
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
1.89 |
|
|
Matilda Petersson |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
1.84 |
|
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
16/6 |
|
|
1.84 |
|
|
Saga Felter |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
16/6 |
|
|
1.74 |
|
|
Esther Melander |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
1.70 |
|
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
|
VSM Högby |
11/8 |
|
Klubbrekord K50 |
1.59 |
|
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
1.59 |
|
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
1.44 |
|
|
Ella Fallope |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
1.44 |
|
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.78 |
1,3 |
|
Bianca Salming |
98 |
|
EST-FIN-SWE Mångkamp Pärnu EST |
17/6 |
|
|
4.78 |
-0,5 |
|
Jennifer Ravelius |
03 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
4.73 |
0,8 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
2/9 |
|
|
4.71 |
-1,2 |
|
Praya Darvishi Gaziani |
03 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
4.67 |
0,1 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
2/9 |
|
|
4.55 |
-2,0 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
4.55 |
1,8 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
4.46 |
1,2 |
|
Linda Edberg |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
3.73 |
1,0 |
|
Vilma Damberg |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
3.67 |
1,4 |
|
Lisa Bero Lettse |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
3.60 |
1,2 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
|
VSM Högby |
10/8 |
|
Klubbrekord K50 |
3.59 |
-2,8 |
|
Saga Norrman |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
3.63 |
-2,1 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
VVM Malaga ESP |
6/9 |
|
Klubbrekord K65 |
3.29 |
1,0 |
|
Kira Pettersson |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
3.14 |
2,0 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
|
VSM Femkamp Katrineholm |
25/8 |
|
|
2.52 |
0,1 |
|
Nadine Kight |
04 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
3.97 |
2,9 |
|
Vilma Damberg |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
Längd
med zon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.19 |
0,0 |
|
Emma Carlsson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
Klubbrekord F13 |
5.11 |
0,0 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
Klubbrekord F12 |
4.56 |
-1,1 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.53 |
0,6 |
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
4.50 |
1,4 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
4.47 |
0,3 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
4.39 |
0,7 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
4.38 |
-1,4 |
|
Matilda Petersson |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
4.29 |
0,5 |
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.27 |
-0,7 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
4.20 |
-0,7 |
|
Sara Sjöstedt |
07 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
4.09 |
-0,2 |
|
Saga Felter |
06 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
4.04 |
-1,1 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
4.00 |
-0,3 |
|
Emmie Wedin |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.98 |
1,3 |
|
Saga Berg Ojeda |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
3.96 |
-1,1 |
|
Niamh Hogan |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.87 |
-0,4 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
3.79 |
0,8 |
|
Molly Linder |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
3.79 |
1,5 |
|
Leah Ssempasa |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
3.75 |
-2,3 |
|
Matilda Solén |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.72 |
1,0 |
|
Louisa Chrifi |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
3.72 |
0,8 |
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
3.68 |
-0,9 |
|
Evelina Larsson |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.58 |
-0,1 |
|
Annie Sjölund |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
3.57 |
0,0 |
|
Elisabeth Teearu |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
3.54 |
1,6 |
|
Esther Melander |
06 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.53 |
0,2 |
|
Frida Öhr |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
3.51 |
0,2 |
|
Linnea Ekström |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
3.50 |
-0,6 |
|
Klara Grundin |
06 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
3.47 |
1,4 |
|
Stephanie Rimér |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
3.46 |
-0,9 |
|
Molly Envall |
09 |
|
Täby Open |
20/5 |
|
|
3.44 |
1,9 |
|
Sara Ivarsson |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.43 |
-1,7 |
|
Amanda Solén |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.39 |
0,0 |
|
Elise Wiklund |
09 |
|
Täby Open |
20/5 |
|
|
3.38 |
0,9 |
|
Thea Boström |
09 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
3.37 |
1,5 |
|
Linn Bero Lettse |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
3.34 |
-3,2 |
|
Tilde Söilen |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
3.33 |
-1,7 |
|
Freja Lagander |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.28 |
-0,5 |
|
Amanda Medin |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
3.27 |
1,5 |
|
Olivia Neding |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
3.27 |
1,9 |
|
Julia Sandler Djerf |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.19 |
1,9 |
|
Stella Rybing |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
3.19 |
-0,1 |
|
Nova Friberg |
07 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
3.19 |
-1,9 |
|
Saga Gustafsson |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.17 |
-0,7 |
|
Vera Kjellgren |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
3.15 |
1,3 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
3.15 |
-0,9 |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
3.13 |
1,3 |
|
Nora Blom |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.08 |
1,5 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.08 |
1,6 |
|
Emma Håkansson |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.07 |
-0,9 |
|
Tora Sandin |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
3.05 |
0,0 |
|
Meja Jonsson |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.03 |
1,4 |
|
Maja Nyman |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
2.99 |
1,9 |
|
Elina Ravik |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
2.95 |
0,0 |
|
Maja Magnusson |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
2.95 |
-1,2 |
|
Abigall Jöfelt |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.90 |
0,2 |
|
Cecilia Melander |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.88 |
-1,8 |
|
Josephine Sildeby |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
2.88 |
0,4 |
|
Felicia Gunnarsson |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.87 |
-3,3 |
|
Amanda Oja |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.85 |
-0,6 |
|
Ella Strunke |
10 |
|
Nynässpelen |
2/9 |
|
|
2.84 |
-2,1 |
|
Freja Bergstedt |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.83 |
-1,8 |
|
Freja Ahlepil |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.82 |
1,1 |
|
Alisia Gatu |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.82 |
-3,2 |
|
Agnes Sildeby |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.81 |
1,5 |
|
Poppy Bjurlemark |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.81 |
0,2 |
|
Elin Malm |
05 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.80 |
2,0 |
|
Nora Odelind |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.78 |
1,5 |
|
Ellen Engde |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.78 |
-1,6 |
|
Miranda Asplund |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
2.75 |
1,5 |
|
Saba Rubensson |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
2.75 |
-1,1 |
|
Celina Ernst-Barnard |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
2.74 |
1,3 |
|
Vera Wilnier |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.73 |
1,0 |
|
Vera Forssmed |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.70 |
-0,2 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
2.67 |
1,4 |
|
Klara Westlund |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.65 |
1,6 |
|
Ida Vikström |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
2.65 |
0,0 |
|
Amisha Aubun |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
2.65 |
2,0 |
|
Lova Gindin |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.65 |
0,9 |
|
Emmy Hagstedt |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.64 |
0,0 |
|
Elise Allison |
10 |
|
Täby Open |
19/5 |
|
|
2.59 |
1,4 |
|
Alice Windahl |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.56 |
1,6 |
|
Tuva-Li Breding |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.55 |
1,9 |
|
Livia Sandström |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.53 |
0,8 |
|
Klara Magnusson |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.49 |
-1,9 |
|
Matilda Ouchterlony |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.44 |
-0,8 |
|
Alice Paulsson |
09 |
|
Täby Open |
20/5 |
|
|
2.43 |
-2,2 |
|
Lova Boström |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.42 |
0,1 |
|
Ebba Bergtass |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.40 |
1,5 |
|
Joline Lidström |
09 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
2.39 |
1,9 |
|
Tyra Mardi |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
2.38 |
1,3 |
|
Henny Selander |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.33 |
0,9 |
|
Tuva Stjernberg |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.32 |
1,8 |
|
Oihane Guzman |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.32 |
0,7 |
|
Melde Holmborn |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.31 |
-1,4 |
|
Saga Martinsson |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.27 |
1,9 |
|
Sigrid Eriksson |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.20 |
-2,1 |
|
Elli Bero Lettse |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.20 |
1,1 |
|
Elsa Fandén |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.18 |
-0,6 |
|
Thea Helzen |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.16 |
0,2 |
|
Ebba Grip |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.14 |
-2,1 |
|
Estelle Strömberg |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.12 |
1,5 |
|
Savannah Lundin-Kimby |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.08 |
0,3 |
|
Selma Gjervaldsaeter |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.07 |
0,7 |
|
Agnes Wilnier |
11 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
2.07 |
0,3 |
|
Ella Hilding |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.04 |
1,9 |
|
Alva Lundström |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.02 |
1,1 |
|
Molly Gustafsson Sadath |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.98 |
-1,4 |
|
Stella Mardi |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.95 |
1,1 |
|
Ester Korzuk |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.76 |
0,8 |
|
Thea Karlsson |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.66 |
-1,3 |
|
Agnes Ivarsson |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
5.03 |
|
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Tjejernas kväll Stockholm/S |
29/8 |
|
|
4.80 |
|
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
Tjejernas kväll Stockholm/S |
29/8 |
|
|
4.55w |
2,7 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Westinghouse Gurkspel Västerås |
28/7 |
|
|
4.48w |
3,2 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
4.41w |
2,5 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
4.10 |
|
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Tjejernas kväll Stockholm/S |
29/8 |
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
3.66 |
|
|
Leah Ssempasa |
09 |
|
Tjejernas kväll Stockholm/S |
29/8 |
|
|
3.59w |
2,1 |
|
Alice Clerkestam |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.55w |
2,8 |
|
Linn Bero Lettse |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
3.47 |
|
|
Elise Wiklund |
09 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
3.39 |
|
|
Stephanie Rimér |
09 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
3.33w |
3,6 |
|
Julia Sandler Djerf |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.29 |
|
|
Freja Kagevik |
09 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
3.24w |
2,1 |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.20w |
2,6 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.15 |
|
|
Nora Blom |
10 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
3.11w |
2,4 |
|
Maja Nyman |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
3.11 |
|
|
Emma Håkansson |
10 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
2.97w |
2,1 |
|
Klara Magnusson |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.92w |
2,2 |
|
Nora Odelind |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.84w |
3,3 |
|
Alisia Gatu |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.95 |
|
|
Ella Strunke |
10 |
|
Westinghouse Gurkspel Västerås |
28/7 |
|
|
2.80w |
2,6 |
|
Ingrid Axelsson |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.75w |
3,0 |
|
Ebba Bergtass |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.74 |
|
|
Brita Norin |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
2.67w |
2,7 |
|
Miranda Asplund |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.67 |
|
Lily Ssempasa |
11 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
2.57w |
4,6 |
|
Tyra Mardi |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.57 |
|
|
Lova Boström |
11 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
2.55 |
|
|
Joline Lidström |
09 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
2.53w |
3,5 |
|
Henny Selander |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.39w |
2,3 |
|
Tuva Stjernberg |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.25w |
2,9 |
|
Elsa Fandén |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.26 |
-2,5 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Svealandsmatchen Sätra |
20/5 |
|
|
7.44 |
1,6 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
|
VDM Sätra |
13/5 |
|
Klubbrekord K50 |
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
|
9.98w |
3,0 |
|
Vanna Ullén |
03 |
|
Lag-USM Malmö |
18/8 |
|
|
7.51w |
2,1 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
|
VSM Högby |
11/8 |
|
|
Tresteg
med zon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.33 |
1,5 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
Klubbrekord F12 |
9.47 |
1,0 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
16/6 |
|
|
9.39 |
1,5 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
8.64 |
1,6 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
|
10.48 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
9.61 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
9.42 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
9.10 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
8.36 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
7.81 |
|
Annie Sjölund |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
7.70 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
7.62 |
|
Esther Melander |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
7.42 |
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
7.32 |
|
Leah Ssempasa |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
6.80 |
|
Molly Envall |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
6.62 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
6.38 |
|
Amisha Aubun |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
6.27 |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
6.22 |
|
Cecilia Melander |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
6.01 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
5.94 |
|
Ida Vikström |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
5.67 |
|
Freja Ahlepil |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
5.48 |
|
Stella Rybing |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
5.39 |
|
Astrid Gustafsson |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
5.24 |
|
Livia Sandström |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
5.14 |
|
Alice Slars Paulsson |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
4.99 |
|
Tess Liljegren |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
3.46 |
|
Lilly Slars Paulsson |
11 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.53 |
|
Bianca Salming |
98 |
|
Mehrkampmeeting Landquart SUI |
19/5 |
|
|
12.30 |
|
Fanny Öhrn Selahn |
95 |
|
Stora Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
26/5 |
|
|
12.01 |
|
Hanna Mårtensson |
96 |
|
Stora Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
26/5 |
|
|
11.40 |
|
Emma Thor |
97 |
|
Blacksburg VA USA |
28/9 |
|
|
10.04 |
|
Linnéa Larsson Huusko |
97 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
2/9 |
|
|
8.41 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
|
Castorama Huddinge/J |
16/9 |
|
|
8.09 |
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
2/9 |
|
|
7.02 |
|
Karin Schöldström |
00 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
2/9 |
|
|
6.91 |
|
Molly Skugge |
03 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
6.80 |
|
Klara Hällerfors |
97 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
6.58 |
|
Marie Karlsson |
72 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
Kula
3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
|
9.67 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
9.47 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
8.47 |
|
Molly Skugge |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
8.39 |
|
Vilma Damberg |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
7.54 |
|
Nicole Wahlqvist |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
7.39 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
7.34 |
|
Tove Karlsson |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
1/9 |
|
|
7.28 |
|
Elin Snis |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
7.12 |
|
Lisa Bero Lettse |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
Kula
2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
|
12.30 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Höstkast #3 Sollentuna/E |
29/9 |
|
|
11.13 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
10.03 |
|
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
Höstkast #3 Sollentuna/E |
29/9 |
|
|
9.71 |
|
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
8.93 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Stora Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
|
|
8.19 |
|
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
8.05 |
|
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Westinghouse Gurkspel Västerås |
28/7 |
|
|
7.92 |
|
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
7.73 |
|
|
Fanny Öhr |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
7.63 |
|
Sara Sjöstedt |
07 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
7.38 |
|
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
7.33 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
6.20 |
|
Evelina Larsson |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
6.13 |
|
Emmie Wedin |
07 |
|
Mälaröspelen |
26/5 |
|
|
6.09 |
|
|
Stephanie Rimér |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.86 |
|
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
5.79 |
|
|
Annie Sjölund |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
5.74 |
|
Zara Klouda |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
5.65 |
|
Molly Envall |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.61 |
|
Freja Lagander |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
5.60 |
|
|
Elina Ravik |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.52 |
|
Joline Lidström |
09 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
5.46 |
|
Tora Sandin |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.42 |
|
|
Ebba Wiklander |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
5.39 |
|
|
Leah Ssempasa |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.37 |
|
Frida Öhr |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.26 |
|
Tuva Stjernberg |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.18 |
|
|
Amisha Aubun |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
5.15 |
|
Vera Kjellgren |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
5.13 |
|
Saga Gustafsson |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.13 |
|
Agnes Wilnier |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.11 |
|
Vera Forssmed |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
5.11 |
|
Matilda Solén |
07 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
21/7 |
|
|
5.07 |
|
|
Niamh Hogan |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
5.04 |
|
Amanda Solén |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
5.01 |
|
Miranda Asplund |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.82 |
|
Louisa Chrifi |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
4.82 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.81 |
|
Henny Selander |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.67 |
|
Freja Kagevik |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.65 |
|
Cecilia Melander |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.65 |
|
Julia Sandler Djerf |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.64 |
|
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
4.63 |
|
Molly Linder |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.58 |
|
Freja Bergstedt |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.56 |
|
Nora Blom |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.56 |
|
Esther Melander |
06 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.54 |
|
Celina Ernst-Barnard |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
4.52 |
|
Ella Hedman |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.50 |
|
Thea Boström |
09 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
4.44 |
|
Abigall Jöfelt |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.36 |
|
|
Josephine Sildeby |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
4.36 |
|
Ingrid Axelsson |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.26 |
|
|
Ella Strunke |
10 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
4.23 |
|
Livia Sandström |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.16 |
|
Melde Holmborn |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.16 |
|
Elin Malm |
05 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.15 |
|
Vendela Heidendahl |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.15 |
|
Meja Jonsson |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.13 |
|
Amanda Oja |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.11 |
|
Tuva-Li Breding |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.10 |
|
Ellen Engde |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.10 |
|
Emma Håkansson |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.10 |
|
Tyra Mardi |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.10 |
|
Nora Odelind |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.03 |
|
Stella Rybing |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.92 |
|
Alice Windahl |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.81 |
|
Lova Gindin |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.71 |
|
Ester Korzuk |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.58 |
|
Vera Wilnier |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.50 |
|
Poppy Bjurlemark |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.50 |
|
Saga Martinsson |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.43 |
|
Amanda Medin |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.42 |
|
Klara Westlund |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.41 |
|
Agnes Ivarsson |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.41 |
|
Matilda Ouchterlony |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.38 |
|
Thea Helzen |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.34 |
|
Estelle Strömberg |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.26 |
|
Sigrid Eriksson |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.22 |
|
Selma Gjervaldsaeter |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.15 |
|
Molly Gustafsson Sadath |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.14 |
|
Ebba Bergtass |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.06 |
|
Alva Lundström |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.04 |
|
Savannah Lundin-Kimby |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.98 |
|
Lova Boström |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.97 |
|
Elsa Fandén |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.97 |
|
Oihane Guzman |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.96 |
|
Klara Magnusson |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.89 |
|
Ella Hilding |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.79 |
|
Ebba Grip |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.55 |
|
Freja Ahlepil |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.55 |
|
Stella Mardi |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.39 |
|
Emmy Hagstedt |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.09 |
|
Thea Karlsson |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
Kula
3.0 kg (K50- |
|
|
|
|
|
9.93 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
|
VVM Malaga ESP |
5/9 |
|
Klubbrekord K50 |
6.70 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
|
VSM Högby |
12/8 |
|
|
6.69 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
VVM Malaga ESP |
5/9 |
|
Klubbrekord K65 |
Kula
2.0 kg (K75- ) |
|
|
|
|
|
6.74 |
|
|
Kristina Carlson |
40 |
|
VDM Sätra |
12/5 |
|
Klubbrekord K75 |
Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43.33 |
|
Fanny Öhrn Selahn |
95 |
|
Turebergskastet #1 Sollentuna/E |
5/5 |
|
|
37.86 |
|
Emma Thor |
97 |
|
Blacksburg VA USA |
19/10 |
|
|
34.78 |
|
Linnéa Larsson Huusko |
97 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
2/9 |
|
|
32.24 |
|
Hanna Mårtensson |
96 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
2/9 |
|
|
24.14 |
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
Lag-USM Malmö |
19/8 |
|
|
22.35 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
2/9 |
|
|
20.44 |
|
Karin Schöldström |
00 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
2/9 |
|
|
18.33 |
|
Molly Skugge |
03 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
16.02 |
|
Anna-Karin Frunk |
65 |
|
Halloweenkastet Sollentuna/E |
3/11 |
|
|
15.78 |
|
Klara Hällerfors |
97 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
Diskus
0.75 kg (F15-F14) |
|
|
|
|
|
21.27 |
|
Vilma Damberg |
03 |
|
Höstkast #2 Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
|
|
20.82 |
|
Molly Skugge |
03 |
|
Höstkast #2 Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
|
|
20.28 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
Höstkast #2 Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
|
|
19.07 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
Diskus
0.6 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
|
26.37 |
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
25.85 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
|
Höstkast #2 Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
|
|
24.48 |
|
Maja Wallin Jämsvi |
06 |
|
Höstkast #1 Sollentuna/E |
8/9 |
|
|
22.88 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
5/5 |
|
|
22.42 |
|
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Stora Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
26/5 |
|
|
22.40 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
20.16 |
|
|
Matilda Petersson |
06 |
|
Höstkast #4 Sollentuna/E |
6/10 |
|
|
19.26 |
|
|
Maja Wallin Jämsvi |
06 |
|
Stora Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
26/5 |
|
|
18.52 |
|
Annie Grindange |
05 |
|
Höstkast #1 Sollentuna/E |
8/9 |
|
|
17.82 |
|
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
16.46 |
|
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
15.31 |
|
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
14.85 |
|
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
14.35 |
|
Esther Melander |
05 |
|
Höstkast #1 Sollentuna/E |
8/9 |
|
|
13.73 |
|
|
Ella Fallope |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
13.24 |
|
|
Annie Sjölund |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
10.08 |
|
Amisha Aubun |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
8.69 |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
8.21 |
|
Ella Strunke |
10 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
23/9 |
|
|
Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64.85 |
|
Emma Thor |
97 |
|
Walnut CA USA |
19/4 |
|
Klubbrekord K, K22 |
58.12 |
|
Hanna Mårtensson |
96 |
|
JSM Huddinge |
4/8 |
|
|
42.65 |
|
|
Linnéa Larsson Huusko |
97 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
2/9 |
|
|
41.21 |
|
Karin Schöldström |
00 |
|
Kasttävling Tingstäde |
28/7 |
|
|
39.03 |
|
|
Molly Skugge |
03 |
|
Turebergskastet #2 Sollentuna/E |
10/5 |
|
|
36.25 |
|
|
Fanny Öhrn Selahn |
95 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
33.98 |
|
Vilma Damberg |
03 |
|
Turebergskastet #4 Sollentuna/E |
12/6 |
|
|
33.10 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
|
Turebergskastet #1 Sollentuna/E |
5/5 |
|
|
19.13 |
|
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
|
|
18.47 |
|
|
Klara Hällerfors |
97 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
Slägga
3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
|
49.68 |
|
Hannah Luxemburg |
02 |
|
Bara Vinterkast Enskede |
18/12 |
|
|
49.37 |
|
Molly Skugge |
03 |
|
Bara Vinterkast Enskede |
18/12 |
|
|
43.75 |
|
Vilma Damberg |
03 |
|
USM Enskede |
4/8 |
|
|
40.27 |
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
USM Enskede |
4/8 |
|
|
Slägga
3.0 kg (K50-) |
|
|
|
|
|
41.85 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
|
Kasttävling Tingstäde |
28/7 |
|
|
Slägga
2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
|
35.62 |
|
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
30.15 |
|
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Regionmästerskap Tyresö |
16/9 |
|
|
28.45 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
Klubbrekord F12 |
25.54 |
|
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Stora Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
26/5 |
|
|
23.86 |
|
|
Matilda Petersson |
06 |
|
Höstkast #4 Sollentuna/E |
6/10 |
|
|
23.28 |
|
Ida Chrifi |
05 |
|
Höstkast #1 Sollentuna/E |
8/9 |
|
|
22.13 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Höstkast #4 Sollentuna/E |
6/10 |
|
|
20.01 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
19.51 |
|
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
19.44 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Höstkast #1 Sollentuna/E |
8/9 |
|
|
19.36 |
|
Alva Jobson Orrmo |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
19.12 |
|
Esther Melander |
06 |
|
Höstkast #1 Sollentuna/E |
8/9 |
|
|
18.35 |
|
Annie Sjölund |
06 |
|
Höstkast #4 Sollentuna/E |
6/10 |
|
|
18.04 |
|
Linnea Sandström |
06 |
|
Höstkast #4 Sollentuna/E |
6/10 |
|
|
17.74 |
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
Höstkast #3 Sollentuna/E |
29/9 |
|
|
16.26 |
|
Ella Fallope |
06 |
|
Höstkast #2 Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
|
|
15.83 |
|
Maja Wallin Jämsvi |
06 |
|
Höstkast #1 Sollentuna/E |
8/9 |
|
|
14.65 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
13.76 |
|
Besiana Dalipi |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
Mjukslägga
0.5 kg |
|
|
|
|
|
17.75 |
|
Ella Strunke |
10 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
23/9 |
|
|
Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46.61 |
|
Bianca Salming |
98 |
|
Mehrkampmeeting Landquart SUI |
20/5 |
|
|
30.78 |
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
Svealandsmatchen Sätra |
20/5 |
|
|
29.33 |
|
Hanna Mårtensson |
96 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
2/9 |
|
|
28.31 |
|
Emma Thor |
97 |
|
Blacksburg VA USA |
28/9 |
|
|
25.84 |
|
Fanny Öhrn Selahn |
95 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
22.66 |
|
Linnéa Larsson Huusko |
97 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
2/9 |
|
|
20.20 |
|
Klara Hällerfors |
97 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
18.68 |
|
Molly Skugge |
03 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
17.38 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
|
Castorama Huddinge/J |
16/9 |
|
|
15.37 |
|
Karin Schöldström |
00 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
2/9 |
|
|
Spjut
500 g (F17 - F14) |
|
|
|
|
|
40.73 |
|
Lina Hagberg |
01 |
|
Sommarkastet Bålsta |
16/7 |
|
Klubbrekord F17 |
36.42 |
|
Sarah Olsson |
02 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
29.21 |
|
Vilma Damberg |
03 |
|
Höstkast #3 Sollentuna/E |
29/9 |
|
|
21.63 |
|
Molly Skugge |
03 |
|
Höstkast #1 Sollentuna/E |
8/9 |
|
|
20.13 |
|
Lorena Guzman |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
2/9 |
|
|
19.58 |
|
Nicole Wahlqvist |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
19.05 |
|
Moa Nyström |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
2/9 |
|
|
18.83 |
|
|
Johanna Björkqvist |
03 |
|
Turebergskastet #1 Sollentuna/E |
5/5 |
|
|
13.79 |
|
|
Kira Pettersson |
03 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
11.70 |
|
|
Lisa Bero Lettse |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
Spjut
500 g (K50 - ) |
|
|
|
|
|
16.77 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
|
VNM Borås |
8/7 |
|
|
12.05 |
|
|
VVM Malaga ESP |
6/9 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
Klubbrekord K65 |
Spjut
400 g (F13 - F12) |
|
|
|
|
|
30.74 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
Klubbrekord F12 |
29.86 |
|
Anna Strunke |
05 |
|
Regionmästerskap Tyresö |
15/9 |
|
|
26.71 |
|
|
Ida Chrifi |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
24.37 |
|
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
20.04 |
|
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
19.97 |
|
|
Matilda Petersson |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
18.29 |
|
|
Olivia Ellgren |
05 |
|
Höstkast #4 Sollentuna/E |
6/10 |
|
|
17.67 |
|
|
Agnes Olsson |
05 |
|
Mosaikenspelen Hedesunda |
25/8 |
|
|
16.48 |
|
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
15.33 |
|
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
13.94 |
|
|
Disa Elenius |
06 |
|
Höstkast #1 Sollentuna/E |
8/9 |
|
|
13.63 |
|
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Höstkast #1 Sollentuna/E |
8/9 |
|
|
12.76 |
|
|
Maja Wallin Jämsvi |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
12.40 |
|
|
Ella Fallope |
06 |
|
Höstkast #2 Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
|
|
12.16 |
|
|
Lara Johnsson |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
11.79 |
|
|
Evelina Larsson |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
11.54 |
|
|
Esther Melander |
06 |
|
Höstkast #2 Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
|
|
10.56 |
|
|
Amisha Aubun |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
8.94 |
|
|
Linnéa Sandström |
06 |
|
Höstkast #1 Sollentuna/E |
8/9 |
|
|
8.17 |
|
|
Meilina Lidström |
05 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
Visselspjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.09 |
|
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
Mälaröspelen |
26/5 |
|
|
18.25 |
|
|
Emmie Wedin |
07 |
|
Mälaröspelen |
26/5 |
|
|
17.33 |
|
|
Nora Blom |
10 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
16.02 |
|
Astrid Gustafsson |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
14.20 |
|
|
Ella Strunke |
10 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
13.71 |
|
Livia Sandström |
09 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
13.00 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
12.65 |
|
Leah Ssempasa |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
11.85 |
|
Ida Vikström |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
11.37 |
|
Molly Envall |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
10.37 |
|
Cecilia Melander |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
10.01 |
|
Stella Rybing |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
9.50 |
|
Alice Slars Paulsson |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
7.84 |
|
Freja Ahlepil |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
6.56 |
|
Lilly Slars Paulsson |
11 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
Vikt
7.26 kg (K50 - K55) |
|
|
|
|
|
13.72 |
|
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
|
VSM Högby |
10/8 |
|
Klubbrekord K50 |
Boll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.22 |
|
Evelina Larsson |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
23.18 |
|
Beate Pott |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
21.81 |
|
Louisa Chrifi |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
20.48 |
|
Niamh Hogan |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
17.83 |
|
Sara Sjöstedt |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
17.09 |
|
Venla Engström |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
16.82 |
|
Elisabeth Teearu |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
15.20 |
|
Maja Magnusson |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
14.83 |
|
Freja Kagevik |
09 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
14.41 |
|
Maja Nyman |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
14.36 |
|
Ella Strunke |
10 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
23/9 |
|
|
14.05 |
|
Elina Ravik |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
13.93 |
|
Linn Bero Lettse |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
13.70 |
|
Frida Öhr |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
12.66 |
|
Vera Kjellgren |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
12.52 |
|
Stephanie Rimér |
09 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
12.48 |
|
Tilde Söilen |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
12.42 |
|
Molly Linder |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
12.41 |
|
Molly Envall |
09 |
|
Täby Open |
20/5 |
|
|
11.18 |
|
Miranda Asplund |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
10.09 |
|
Alice Paulsson |
09 |
|
Täby Open |
20/5 |
|
|
9.83 |
|
|
Elise Allison |
10 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
8.98 |
|
|
Tora Sandin |
08 |
|
Westinghouse Gurkspel Västerås |
29/7 |
|
|
Sjukamp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5985 |
|
Bianca Salming |
98 |
|
EST-FIN-SWE Mångkamp Pärnu EST |
16-17/6 |
|
Klubbrekord K, K22 |
Sjukamp
(K60 - ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5112 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
VVM Malaga ESP |
5-6/9 |
|
Klubbrekord K65, Svenskt rekord |
Femkamp
F12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4485 |
|
Alva Back |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
Klubbrekord F12 |
4139 |
|
Ayla Hallberg Hossain |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
3797 |
|
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
3542 |
|
Annie Grindange |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
3535 |
|
Elsa Kagevik |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
Femkamp
(K60 - ) |
|
|
|
|
|
3040 |
|
Gunnel Tolfes |
58 |
|
VSM Femkamp Katrineholm |
25/8 |
|
Klubbrekord K60 |
Femkamp
(K65 - ) |
|
|
|
|
|
3801 |
|
Ulla Karnebäck |
53 |
|
VSM Femkamp Katrineholm |
25/8 |
|
Klubbrekord K65 |
Kastfemkamp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3064 |
|
Annelie Schöldström |
67 |
|
VNM Borås |
8/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pojkar/Män |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.86 |
0,9 |
|
Mikael Brodersen |
80 |
|
Veckans gren Lidingö |
30/5 |
|
|
8.89 |
0,7 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
8.99 |
-0,5 |
|
Bobbie Baars |
58 |
|
Resultattävling Märsta |
26/8 |
|
Klubbrekord M60 |
9.06 |
-0,5 |
|
Adam Chrifi |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
9.08 |
-0,6 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
9.11 |
1,1 |
|
Axel Richter Liljegren |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
9.14 |
-0,2 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
9.17 |
-0,5 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
9.22 |
1,4 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
9.24 |
-0,5 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
9.25 |
-0,6 |
|
Edvin Huss |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
9.38 |
0,1 |
|
Nils Wallström |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
9.40 |
1,4 |
|
Melker Larm |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
9.48 |
-0,6 |
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
9.49 |
-1,1 |
|
Ludwig Mattsson |
05 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
9.52 |
-0,7 |
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
|
Ölandsspelen Högby |
8/7 |
|
|
9.54 |
-1,0 |
|
Karl Thilers |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
9.60 |
1,6 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
21/7 |
|
|
9.63 |
-1,6 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
9.63 |
0,9 |
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
9.64 |
-1,7 |
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
9.69 |
0,7 |
|
Oskar Ahlstrand |
09 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
9.69 |
-1,7 |
|
Emil Svarverud Svensson |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
9.71 |
-1,7 |
|
Jacob Karlberg |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
9.71 |
-0,7 |
|
Eliah Hallberg Hossain |
10 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
9.74 |
1,1 |
|
Casper Håkansson |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
9.81 |
1,4 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Täby Open |
19/5 |
|
|
9.85 |
1,5 |
|
Ludwig Engde |
08 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
9.87 |
-0,5 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
9.88 |
1,4 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
9.89 |
-1,6 |
|
Frans Levin |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
9.89 |
0,2 |
|
John Singh |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
9.91 |
0,0 |
|
Oliver Carlsson |
08 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
9.93 |
-2,6 |
|
Emil Sigfridsson |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
9.94 |
1,5 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
9.95 |
1,0 |
|
Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
9.98 |
-0,7 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
9.99 |
0,0 |
|
Alexander Mickelson |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
10.00 |
0,1 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
10.01 |
-1,4 |
|
Albin Opdahl |
09 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
10.02 |
-0,5 |
|
William Strömberg |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
10.02 |
1,0 |
|
Elis Björk |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
10.06 |
-1,7 |
|
Albin Möller |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
10.07 |
-1,0 |
|
Filip Söderlund |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
10.07 |
1,8 |
|
Edvin Wedin |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
10.08 |
0,2 |
|
Elias Hovmöller |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
10.09 |
-1,7 |
|
Isak Englund |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
10.10 |
-2,1 |
|
Arvid Karlsson |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
10.11 |
-0,5 |
|
Edgar Okot Micaux Obol |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
10.14 |
-1,7 |
|
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
10.15 |
-0,6 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
10.17 |
-0,7 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
10.26 |
1,8 |
|
Viktor Berg |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
10.30 |
-2,7 |
|
Ivar Tiberg |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
10.31 |
-2,1 |
|
Max Boström |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
10.31 |
-1,2 |
|
Simon Hagbert |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
10.32 |
-0,6 |
|
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
10.40 |
0,5 |
|
Viktor Holmertz |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
10.51 |
-1,2 |
|
Axel Björk |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
10.51 |
0,4 |
|
Melvin Nilsson |
07 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
10.52 |
0,4 |
|
Vincent Lundin |
09 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
10.52 |
-2,7 |
|
Elliot Sjöberg |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
10.52 |
0,0 |
|
William Thilers |
10 |
|
Veckans gren Lidingö |
30/5 |
|
|
10.57 |
-0,7 |
|
Alvar Engström |
10 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
10.60 |
1,0 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
10.61 |
1,1 |
|
Sean Dovander |
09 |
|
Ölandsspelen Högby |
8/7 |
|
|
10.68 |
-1,6 |
|
Oskar Arrhen |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
10.70 |
-2,7 |
|
Filip Edholm |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
10.73 |
-1,0 |
|
Axel Falk |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
10.77 |
-0,2 |
|
Love Lindberg |
10 |
|
Nynässpelen |
2/9 |
|
|
10.78 |
0,9 |
|
Tristan Back |
10 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
10.81 |
-0,8 |
|
Jack Forssmed |
09 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
10.88 |
-1,2 |
|
Theodor Fresk |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
10.91 |
-2,6 |
|
Leonidas Stavropoulos |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.09 |
-1,8 |
|
Jonathan Sundström |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.13 |
-2,0 |
|
Theo Bergqvist |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.16 |
0,6 |
|
Cian Hogan |
10 |
|
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
11.18 |
-1,0 |
|
Sigge Hedblad |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.23 |
-1,6 |
|
Gabriel Ekengren |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.25 |
-1,8 |
|
Gabriel Melander |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.35 |
-1,6 |
|
Hugo Meyer |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.38 |
-2,7 |
|
Ludvig Håkansson |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.39 |
0,8 |
|
Olof Pott |
10 |
|
Mälaröspelen |
26/5 |
|
|
11.40 |
-2,7 |
|
Erik Andrén |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.43 |
-1,7 |
|
Adrian Antonsson |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.46 |
0,9 |
|
Anton Ahlstrand |
10 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
11.47 |
-2,0 |
|
Dante Piehl |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.48 |
0,1 |
|
Tage Lood Falgén |
10 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
11.51 |
-1,8 |
|
Liam Malmström |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.55 |
-2,1 |
|
Fred Sjöström |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.64 |
-1,8 |
|
Otto Ståhlgren |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.64 |
-0,2 |
|
Filip Zuckerman |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.69 |
-2,1 |
|
Hugo Odelind |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.70 |
-1,8 |
|
Axel Brink |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.71 |
-1,6 |
|
Neo Westergren Olofsson |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.78 |
-1,6 |
|
Emil Ribacke |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.84 |
-1,7 |
|
Viggo Westin |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.86 |
-2,1 |
|
Anton Kruse |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
11.88 |
-1,5 |
|
David Redborg |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
12.16 |
-1,6 |
|
Vidar Martin |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
12.23 |
-1,8 |
|
Anton Bernström |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
12.23 |
-2,4 |
|
Anton Norrby |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
12.26 |
-0,2 |
|
Samuel Petersen |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
12.33 |
-1,5 |
|
Erik Johansson |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
12.39 |
-1,5 |
|
Edvin Möller |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
12.54 |
-1,5 |
|
William Johansson |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
12.76 |
-1,6 |
|
Anton Elmqvist |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
12.84 |
-1,0 |
|
Alvar Rehn |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
12.88 |
-1,5 |
|
Edwin Masters |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
12.98 |
-0,6 |
|
Adam Perhult |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.06 |
-0,2 |
|
Aron Djerf |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.15 |
-2,4 |
|
Leon De La Fuente |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.15 |
-1,6 |
|
Adam Dunkars |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.21 |
-1,5 |
|
Filip Dahlborn |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.27 |
-2,4 |
|
Loke Bergqvist |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.31 |
-1,6 |
|
Nils Erlandsson |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.58 |
-1,0 |
|
Hugo Söderman |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.64 |
-2,7 |
|
Liam Sandfjord |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.77 |
-2,0 |
|
Ibrahim Hamad |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
13.78 |
-1,0 |
|
Filip Burstedt |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
14.02 |
-0,2 |
|
Melker Lundqvist |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
14.13 |
-1,6 |
|
Jonathan Karnebäck |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
14.45 |
-1,2 |
|
Liam Ousdal Vilhu |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
14.46 |
-1,6 |
|
Viktor Hellberg |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
15.21 |
-1,2 |
|
Knut Wijk |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
15.61 |
-1,5 |
|
Klas Möller |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
|
8.94 |
|
Tim Nyqvist |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
9.05 |
|
Edvin Huss |
07 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
9.06 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
9.07 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
9.32 |
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
9.37 |
|
Melker Larm |
07 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
9.43 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
9.50w |
2,1 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
9.59 |
|
Måns Lidman |
09 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
9.76w |
2,6 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Täby Open |
19/5 |
|
|
9.81w |
2,1 |
|
Elias Hovmöller |
08 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
9.95w |
2,1 |
|
Filip Hessle |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
9.96 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
10.24 |
|
|
Viggo Fuxe Barkvall |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
10.68 |
|
|
Tristan Back |
10 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
10.89 |
|
|
Liam Malmström |
09 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
11.24 |
|
|
Edvin Möller |
09 |
|
Täby Open |
20/5 |
|
|
80m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.52 |
1,6 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
30/6 |
|
|
9.98 |
1,7 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
30/6 |
|
|
10.08 |
0,0 |
|
Mikael Brodersen |
80 |
|
Veckans gren Lidingö |
30/5 |
|
|
10.17 |
0,6 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Ystadsspelen |
22/7 |
|
|
10.33 |
-0,8 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
11.31 |
-1,5 |
|
Anton Gruber |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
11.74 |
-1,4 |
|
Edvin Rappe |
04 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
12.81 |
1,7 |
|
Karl Thilers |
07 |
|
Veckans gren Lidingö |
30/5 |
|
|
16.29 |
1,7 |
|
William Thilers |
10 |
|
Veckans gren Lidingö |
30/5 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
|
9.74w |
4,1 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
USM Enskede |
3/8 |
|
|
10.16w |
2,5 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
10.28w |
2,5 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
11.30w |
2,5 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.79 |
0,9 |
|
Linus Kapstad |
00 |
|
Savona ITA |
23/5 |
|
|
11.18 |
0,0 |
|
Emil Johansson |
02 |
|
Westinghouse Gurkspel Västerås |
29/7 |
|
|
11.41 |
0,3 |
|
Erik Ahlfont |
00 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
11.46 |
1,0 |
|
Anton Runemar |
02 |
|
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
11.47 |
1,0 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
JNM Mångkamp Jessheim NOR |
9/6 |
|
|
11.71 |
0,0 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Västra Mälarspelen Köping |
9/6 |
|
|
11.81 |
0,2 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
11.89 |
-1,8 |
|
Filip Engström |
01 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
11.96 |
0,9 |
|
Emil Winther |
99 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
30/6 |
|
|
12.28 |
0,2 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Windsprint Sundsvall |
28/7 |
|
|
12.31 |
1,4 |
|
Mikael Brodersen |
80 |
|
Veckans gren Lidingö |
30/5 |
|
|
12.38 |
-0,2 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
12.54 |
1,0 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
12.59 |
-0,2 |
|
Theodor Duvert |
01 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
12.70 |
1,0 |
|
Isak Franzén |
03 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
12.80 |
1,5 |
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
13.33 |
-2,9 |
|
Per Sandell |
76 |
|
VDM Sätra |
12/5 |
|
|
13.34 |
1,4 |
|
Stefan Hallberg |
80 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
13.99 |
1,0 |
|
Leonardo Huayna Fernandez |
04 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
14.23 |
1,0 |
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
14.26 |
1,0 |
|
Edvin Rappe |
04 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
14.43 |
-0,5 |
|
Bobbie Baars |
58 |
|
Resultattävling Märsta |
26/8 |
|
Klubbrekord M60 |
14.62 |
1,3 |
|
Edvin Huss |
07 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
14.98 |
0,5 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
15.52 |
1,3 |
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
15.74 |
1,3 |
|
Melker Larm |
07 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
15.90 |
1,3 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
16.10 |
1,3 |
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
16.77 |
1,3 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
16.82 |
1,3 |
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
17.25 |
1,3 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
18.71 |
-0,9 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Resultattävling Visby |
30/7 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
|
10.93w |
|
Emil Johansson |
02 |
|
USM Enskede |
3/8 |
|
|
11.27w |
|
Anton Runemar |
02 |
|
USM Enskede |
3/8 |
|
|
11.61w |
3,4 |
|
Kiran Karlström |
01 |
|
Malaga ESP |
15/7 |
|
|
150m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.60 |
0,0 |
|
Mikael Brodersen |
80 |
|
Veckans gren Lidingö |
30/5 |
|
|
25.48 |
0,8 |
|
Karl Thilers |
07 |
|
Veckans gren Lidingö |
30/5 |
|
|
30.51 |
0,8 |
|
William Thilers |
10 |
|
Veckans gren Lidingö |
30/5 |
|
|
200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.18 |
0,0 |
|
Emil Johansson |
02 |
|
Lag-USM Malmö |
19/8 |
|
Klubbrekord P16 |
22.70 |
-2,6 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Westinghouse Gurkspel Västerås |
28/7 |
|
|
23.31 |
-0,8 |
|
Erik Ahlfont |
00 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
23.31 |
1,5 |
|
Anton Runemar |
02 |
|
USM Enskede |
4/8 |
|
|
23.53 |
1,2 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
24.28 |
-0,8 |
|
Martin Berg |
00 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
24.32 |
0,9 |
|
Kevin Duvert |
98 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
1/7 |
|
|
24.36 |
-0,1 |
|
Filip Engström |
01 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
25.21 |
1,2 |
|
Mikael Brodersen |
80 |
|
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
25.36 |
0,2 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Windsprint Sundsvall |
28/7 |
|
|
25.47 |
0,5 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
25.90 |
-1,8 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
26.20 |
-2,2 |
|
Per Sandell |
76 |
|
VDM Sätra |
13/5 |
|
|
27.59 |
-2,8 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
28.43 |
-1,8 |
|
Anton Gruber |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
28.57 |
1,0 |
|
Bobbie Baars |
58 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
Klubbrekord M60 |
28.59 |
-2,3 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
28.83 |
0,8 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
30.39 |
-3,2 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
31.24 |
-2,4 |
|
Ludwig Mattsson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
31.82 |
-2,2 |
|
Adam Chrifi |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
31.84 |
-0,9 |
|
Nils Nestor |
52 |
|
VNM Borås |
7/7 |
|
|
32.06 |
-3,2 |
|
Nils Wallström |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
32.19 |
-1,6 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
32.43 |
-1,8 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
33.30 |
-3,9 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
33.30 |
-1,4 |
|
Frans Levin |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
33.63 |
-1,9 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
34.13 |
-3,2 |
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
34.67 |
-1,4 |
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
34.78 |
-1,8 |
|
Viggo Fuxe Barkvall |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
34.81 |
-1,8 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
35.11 |
-2,2 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
35.21 |
-3,9 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
35.58 |
-3,9 |
|
Filip Hessle |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
35.81 |
-3,2 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
36.61 |
-1,6 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
38.33 |
-1,4 |
|
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
40.24 |
-1,8 |
|
Oskar Arrhen |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
44.10 |
-2,2 |
|
Simon Ruthner |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
Manuell
tidtagning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.1m |
-0,9 |
|
Per Sandell |
76 |
|
Resultattävling Märsta |
1/8 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
|
22.87w |
2,8 |
|
Anton Runemar |
02 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
25.17w |
3,1 |
|
Mikael Brodersen |
80 |
|
VSM Högby |
11/8 |
|
|
25.47w |
2,9 |
|
Per Sandell |
76 |
|
VSM Högby |
11/8 |
|
|
28.34w |
2,1 |
|
Bobbie Baars |
58 |
|
VSM Högby |
11/8 |
|
|
28.67w |
2,4 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
33.24w |
2,5 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
22/7 |
|
|
300m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39.41 |
|
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
39.50 |
|
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
40.09 |
|
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
41.41 |
|
|
Isak Franzen |
03 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
45.92 |
|
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
52.94 |
|
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
Vingaspelen Örnsköldsvik |
7/7 |
|
|
400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48.04 |
|
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
30/6 |
|
|
48.29 |
|
|
Benjamin Mullen |
87 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
48.84 |
|
|
Emil Johansson |
02 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
30/6 |
|
|
49.68 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
88 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
50.46 |
|
|
Emil Winther |
99 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
51.02 |
|
|
Robin Johansson |
94 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
52.73 |
|
|
Kevin Duvert |
98 |
|
Westinghouse Gurkspel Västerås |
29/7 |
|
|
53.51 |
|
|
Joel Norling |
98 |
|
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
7/8 |
|
|
55.96 |
|
|
Per Sandell |
76 |
|
VSM Högby |
12/8 |
|
|
59.97 |
|
|
Theodor Duvert |
01 |
|
Dalakampen "light" Falun |
19/5 |
|
|
63.68 |
|
|
Leonardo Huayna Fernandez |
04 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
62.35 |
|
|
Bobbie Baars |
58 |
|
Upplands DM Uppsala |
19/8 |
|
Klubbrekord M60 |
64.68 |
|
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
70.95 |
|
|
Nils Nestor |
52 |
|
VNM Borås |
8/7 |
|
|
72.17 |
|
|
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
77.77 |
|
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
78.98 |
|
|
Eliah Hallberg Hossain |
10 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
80.43 |
|
|
Albin Opdahl |
09 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
82.20 |
|
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
21/7 |
|
|
83.25 |
|
|
Alvar Engström |
10 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
84.5m |
|
|
Sean Dovander |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
86.9m |
|
|
Emil Sigfridsson |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
87.4m |
|
|
Eric Krusfeldt |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
89.35 |
|
|
Tristan Back |
10 |
|
Westinghouse Gurkspel Västerås |
28/7 |
|
|
90.1m |
|
|
Felix Dyberg |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
91.5m |
|
|
Hugo Hansen |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
92.1m |
|
|
Erik Andrén |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
93.0m |
|
|
Liam Knutsson |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
94.8m |
|
|
Hannes Lejelöf |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
95.7m |
|
|
Leo Tatar |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
97.52 |
|
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Täby Open |
20/5 |
|
|
98.8m |
|
|
Gabriel Melander |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
99.35 |
|
|
Edvin Möller |
09 |
|
Täby Open |
20/5 |
|
|
108.0m |
|
|
Emil Lindelöf |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
119.2m |
|
|
Ibrahim Fakir |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
161.0m |
|
|
Vilmer Norstedt Edenfeldt |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
600m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:43.09 |
|
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
1:53.84 |
|
|
Edvin Huss |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
1:54.90 |
|
|
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
1:55.03 |
|
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
1:55.08 |
|
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
1:57.41 |
|
|
Ludwig Mattsson |
05 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
1:57.71 |
|
|
Vilhelm Lood Falgén |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
1:57.83 |
|
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
19/5 |
|
|
1:58.45 |
|
|
Melker Larm |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
2:00.50 |
|
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
2:00.53 |
|
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
2:00.90 |
|
|
Arvid Karlsson |
08 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
2:01.09 |
|
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
2:01.11 |
|
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
2:01.33 |
|
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Täby Open |
20/5 |
|
|
2:02.16 |
|
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
2:03.35 |
|
|
Måns Lidman |
09 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
2:03.65 |
|
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
2:04.58 |
|
|
Iker Garcia Lundström |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
2:06.03 |
|
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
2:06.78 |
|
|
Elias Hovmöller |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
2:07.14 |
|
|
Jacob Karlberg |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
2:09.63 |
|
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
2:11.22 |
|
|
Frans Levin |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
2:12.72 |
|
|
Sean Dovander |
09 |
|
Ölandsspelen Högby |
8/7 |
|
|
2:13.11 |
|
|
Edgar Okot Micaux Obol |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
2:13.19 |
|
|
Nils Wallström |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
2:15.25 |
|
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
2:18.72 |
|
|
Karl Thilers |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
2:22.44 |
|
|
Liam Malmström |
09 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
2:24.03 |
|
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
2:24.05 |
|
|
Jack Forssmed |
09 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
2:24.39 |
|
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
2:28.95 |
|
|
Tage Lood Falgén |
10 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
2:30.53 |
|
|
Oskar Arrhen |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
2:33.29 |
|
|
Simon Ruthner |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
2:33.31 |
|
Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:48.36 |
|
Andreas Almgren |
95 |
|
Fana NOR |
22/8 |
|
|
1:50.66 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
88 |
|
Göteborg GP Göteborg/S |
18/8 |
|
|
1:51.18 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Boysen Memorial Oslo NOR |
5/7 |
|
|
1:55.10 |
|
Robin Johansson |
94 |
|
Bauhausgalan Stockholm/S |
10/6 |
|
|
1:57.43 |
|
Joel Norling |
98 |
|
Göteborg GP Göteborg/S |
18/8 |
|
|
2:05.47 |
|
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
2:11.44 |
|
|
Alexander Andersson |
02 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
2:17.16 |
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
2:19.47 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
2:20.08 |
|
|
Eliott Duvert |
03 |
|
USM Mångkamp Uddevalla |
9/9 |
|
|
2:21.25 |
|
Anton Gruber |
04 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
2:22.48 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
1/9 |
|
|
2:24.47 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
1/9 |
|
|
2:28.04 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
2:28.66 |
|
Marcus Grindange |
72 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
21/7 |
|
|
2:28.87 |
|
Bobby Baars |
58 |
|
VSM Högby |
10/8 |
|
|
2:30.22 |
|
Patrik Karlsson |
62 |
|
VNM Borås |
7/7 |
|
|
2:33.04 |
|
Leonardo Huayna Fernandez |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
2:39.5m |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Einar Smitspelen Visby |
11/7 |
|
|
2:42.29 |
|
Nils Nestor |
52 |
|
VVM Malaga ESP |
9/9 |
|
Klubbrekord M65 |
2:43.50 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
2:45.45 |
|
Edvin Huss |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2:46.04 |
|
|
Vilhelm Lood Falgén |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2:46.95 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2:50.25 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
2:50.40 |
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2:51.85 |
|
Arvid Karlsson |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2:53.04 |
|
Iker Garcia Lundström |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2:53.95 |
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
2:56.37 |
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3:05.38 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3:07.25 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3:11.46 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3:12.5m |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Einar Smitspelen Visby |
11/7 |
|
|
3:14.43 |
|
Max Boström |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3:32.89 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
1/9 |
|
|
1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:50.25 |
|
Amanuel Gergis |
96 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
28/6 |
|
|
3:52.71 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
88 |
|
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
7/8 |
|
|
3:52.67 |
|
Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
|
Finnkampen Tammerfors FIN |
1/9 |
|
|
4:17.24 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
JNM Mångkamp Jessheim NOR |
10/6 |
|
|
4:33.87 |
|
Sebastian Christenson |
02 |
|
USM Enskede |
5/8 |
|
|
4:40.42 |
|
Alexander Andersson |
02 |
|
USM Enskede |
5/8 |
|
|
4:46.09 |
|
Patrik Karlsson |
62 |
|
VVM Malaga ESP |
15/9 |
|
Klubbrekord M55 |
5:44.15 |
|
Nils Nestor |
52 |
|
VVM Malaga ESP |
15/9 |
|
Klubbrekord M65 |
3000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:15.10 |
|
Amanuel Gergis |
96 |
|
Karlstad GP |
25/7 |
|
|
8:17.17 |
|
Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
|
Göteborg GP Göteborg/S |
18/8 |
|
|
5000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:52.45 |
|
|
Napolen Solomon |
94 |
|
Rovereto ITA |
23/8 |
|
|
13:57.36 |
|
|
Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
|
Heusden-Zolder BEL |
21/7 |
|
|
14:00.42 |
|
|
Amanuel Gergis |
96 |
|
Oordegem BEL |
26/5 |
|
|
17:37.28 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
62 |
|
VVM Malaga ESP |
12/9 |
|
Klubbrekord M55 |
21:38.77 |
|
|
Nils Nestor |
52 |
|
VVM Malaga ESP |
12/9 |
|
Klubbrekord M65 |
23:37.71 |
|
|
Birger Forsberg |
52 |
|
Öppna KM Lidingö |
29/8 |
|
|
10000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28:33.33 |
|
|
Napolen Solomon |
94 |
|
Europacupen 10000m London GBR |
19/5 |
|
Klubbrekord M |
29:23.74 |
|
|
Amanuel Gergis |
96 |
|
Finnkampen Tammerfors FIN |
31/8 |
|
|
29:52.01 |
|
|
Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
|
SM Eskilstuna |
24/8 |
|
|
37:57.96 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
62 |
|
VSM Högby |
12/8 |
|
Klubbrekord M55 |
Halvmarathon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:04:56 |
|
|
Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
|
San Sebastian ESP |
25/11 |
|
Klubbrekord M |
1:17:12 |
|
|
Gunnar Hirschfeldt |
78 |
|
Copenhagen Half Marathon DEN |
16/9 |
|
|
1:27:51 |
|
|
Marcus Grindange |
72 |
|
Ramboll Stockholm Halvmarathon |
15/9 |
|
|
1:30:16 |
|
|
Javier Cabello |
67 |
|
Ramboll Stockholm Halvmarathon |
15/9 |
|
Klubbrekord M50 |
1:35:33 |
|
|
Johan Thege |
61 |
|
Ramboll Stockholm Halvmarathon |
15/9 |
|
|
1:44:51 |
|
|
Piotr Jagiello |
85 |
|
Ramboll Stockholm Halvmarathon |
15/9 |
|
|
1:45:07 |
|
|
Collin Obol |
77 |
|
Ramboll Stockholm Halvmarathon |
15/9 |
|
|
1:48:45 |
|
|
Hans Sõll |
61 |
|
Ramboll Stockholm Halvmarathon |
15/9 |
|
|
1:58:21 |
|
|
Joakim Petersson |
62 |
|
Ramboll Stockholm Halvmarathon |
15/9 |
|
|
400m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78.17 |
|
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
80.07 |
|
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
85.43 |
|
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
22/7 |
|
|
800m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:47.79 |
|
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
2:51.53 |
|
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
2:55.95 |
|
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
3:02.45 |
|
|
Tim Nyqvist |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
3:06.57 |
|
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
1000m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:18.35 |
|
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
3:59.90 |
|
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
4:01.27 |
|
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
2000m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:31.50 |
|
|
Oliver Lindstrand |
02 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
3000m
hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:23.54 |
|
|
Napolen Solomon |
94 |
|
Diamond League Rom ITA |
31/5 |
|
Klubbrekord M |
8:50.50 |
|
|
Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
28/6 |
|
|
110m
häck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.59 |
0,2 |
|
Staffan Risberg |
99 |
|
Lag-SM kval Karlstad |
19/5 |
|
|
110m
häck 100.0 cm (P19) |
|
|
|
|
|
15.72 |
1,2 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
JNM Mångkamp Jessheim NOR |
10/6 |
|
|
110m
häck 91.4 cm (P17) |
|
|
|
|
|
14.66 |
-0,3 |
|
Emil Johansson |
02 |
|
Lag-USM Malmö |
19/8 |
|
|
16.35 |
1,5 |
|
Theodor Duvert |
01 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
17.33 |
1,5 |
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
80m
häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
|
11.55 |
2,0 |
|
Eliott Duvert |
03 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
1/7 |
|
|
11.97 |
1,6 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
1/7 |
|
|
12.15 |
-0,1 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
14.11 |
0,8 |
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
|
16.28 |
-0,1 |
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
17.05 |
1,1 |
|
Leonardo Huayna Fernandez |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
60m
häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
|
10.37 |
1,2 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
Klubbrekord P12 |
11.14 |
1,2 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
11.17 |
1,2 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
13.21 |
1,0 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
13.31 |
-2,1 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
14.29 |
0,5 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
15.09 |
-0,1 |
|
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #6 |
15/5 |
|
|
18.42 |
-2,1 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
|
11.11w |
2,6 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
11.97w |
2,6 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
60m
häck 68.6 cm (P11 - P10) |
|
|
|
|
|
11.56 |
-2,5 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
12.31 |
-1,2 |
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
12.35 |
-2,5 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
12.45 |
-1,6 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
12.92 |
-2,5 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
12.96 |
-1,6 |
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
13.09 |
-1,6 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
13.91 |
-2,5 |
|
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
14.57 |
-1,6 |
|
Oskar Arrhen |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
60m
häck 60.0 cm (P11 - P10) |
|
|
|
|
|
10.52 |
0,0 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
GIF-spelen Glanshammar |
26/5 |
|
|
40m
häck 60.0 cm |
|
|
|
|
|
8.41 |
|
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
22/7 |
|
|
200m
häck 68.6 cm (P13) |
|
|
|
|
|
33.43 |
-0,1 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
|
31.63w |
|
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Turebergs Snabba #7 |
29/8 |
|
|
300m
häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
|
42.55 |
|
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
43.06 |
|
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
48.05 |
|
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
Huddingespelen |
15/6 |
|
|
400m
häck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53.71 |
|
|
Benjamin Mullen |
87 |
|
Solleuntuna GP |
28/6 |
|
|
57.06 |
|
|
Staffan Risberg |
99 |
|
Lag-SM kval Karlstad |
19/5 |
|
|
Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.94 |
|
Elliot Duvert |
03 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
Klubbrekord P15 |
1.93 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
JNM Mångkamp Jessheim NOR |
9/6 |
|
|
1.90 |
|
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
USM Enskede |
5/8 |
|
|
1.88 |
|
Theodor Duvert |
01 |
|
SAYO |
1/6 |
|
|
1.72 |
|
|
Kevin Duvert |
98 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1.64 |
|
|
Emil Petersson |
02 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1.55 |
|
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
2/9 |
|
|
1.54 |
|
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
1.45 |
|
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
1.43 |
|
|
Conor Hogan |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
1.43 |
|
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
1.41 |
|
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
1.39 |
|
|
Viktor Sandström |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
1.37 |
|
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
1.35 |
|
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.31 |
|
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.30 |
|
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
1.30 |
|
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
20/5 |
|
|
1.29 |
|
|
Melker Larm |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
1.27 |
|
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
1.27 |
|
|
Edvin Huss |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.27 |
|
|
Albin Möller |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
1.25 |
|
|
Viktor Berg |
09 |
|
Mälaröspelen |
26/5 |
|
|
1.23 |
|
|
Leonardo Huayna Fernandez |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
1.23 |
|
|
Casper Håkansson |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
1.23 |
|
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
1.20 |
|
|
Ludwig Engde |
08 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
1.20 |
|
|
Alexander Mickelson |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
1.15 |
|
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
1.15 |
|
|
Frans Levin |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
1.15 |
|
|
Oskar Ahlstrand |
09 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
1.15 |
|
|
Karl Thilers |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
1.13 |
|
|
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård |
07 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
1.13 |
|
|
John Singh |
08 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
1.11 |
|
|
Adam Chrifi |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.10 |
|
|
Elis Björk |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
1.10 |
|
|
Elias Hovmöller |
08 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
1.10 |
|
|
Ivar Tiberg |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
1.10 |
|
|
Frans Leander |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
1.10 |
|
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Resultattävling Visby |
16/7 |
|
|
1.05 |
|
|
Viggo Fuxe Barkvall |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
1.02 |
|
|
Arvid Hellberg |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.00 |
|
|
Tristan Back |
10 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
1.00 |
|
|
Edvin Wedin |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
1.02 |
|
|
Nils Wallström |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.00 |
|
|
Sean Dovander |
09 |
|
Ölandsspelen Högby |
8/7 |
|
|
1.00 |
|
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Einar Smitspelen Visby |
11/7 |
|
|
Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.23 |
|
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
JSM Mångkamp Uddevalla |
9/9 |
|
|
4.10 |
|
|
Gustav Kullman |
96 |
|
Sydney AUS |
3/2 |
|
|
4.03 |
|
|
Elliot Duvert |
03 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
17/6 |
|
Klubbrekord P15 |
4.00 |
|
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
|
Lag-SM kval Karlstad |
19/5 |
|
Klubbrekord M40 |
3.70 |
|
|
Erik Dahlberg |
02 |
|
Sommarspel Enskede |
14/8 |
|
|
3.54 |
|
|
Theodor Duvert |
01 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
16/6 |
|
|
3.32 |
|
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Regionmästerskap Tyresö |
16/9 |
|
|
2.33 |
|
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
Klubbrekord P12 |
2.04 |
|
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
1.74 |
|
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
1.74 |
|
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
16/6 |
|
|
1.59 |
|
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
1.54 |
|
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
1.44 |
|
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.46 |
-1,3 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
JSM Mångkamp Uddevalla |
8/9 |
|
|
6.38 |
1,7 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
JSM Huddinge |
4/8 |
|
|
6.10 |
-1,1 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
USM Enskede |
3/8 |
|
|
5.99 |
1,8 |
|
Eliott Duvert |
03 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
29/6 |
|
|
5.96 |
0,8 |
|
Hugo Olsson |
02 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
5.73 |
1,4 |
|
Theodor Duvert |
01 |
|
Dalakampen "light" Falun |
19/5 |
|
|
5.70 |
0,1 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
5.39 |
0,3 |
|
Kiran Karlström |
01 |
|
Upplands DM Uppsala |
19/8 |
|
|
5.12 |
0,0 |
|
Mikael Brodersen |
80 |
|
VSM Högby |
11/8 |
|
|
5.07 |
-0,7 |
|
Hugo Liljegren |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
4.82 |
-1,6 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
1/9 |
|
|
4.63 |
1,0 |
|
Elias Engström |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
4.15 |
1,7 |
|
Edvin Rappe |
04 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
4.05 |
-0,1 |
|
Christopher Lundberg |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
3.69 |
0,5 |
|
Leonardo Huayna Fernandez |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
|
6.53w |
2,5 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
JSM Huddinge |
3/8 |
|
|
6.07w |
4,3 |
|
Kiran Karlström |
01 |
|
Torremolinos ESP |
11/7 |
|
|
Stående
längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.34 |
|
|
Ingemar Ztorm |
60 |
|
Einar Smitspelen Visby |
11/7 |
|
|
2.02 |
|
|
Joel Bäck |
06 |
|
Einar Smitspelen Visby |
11/7 |
|
|
1.54 |
|
|
John Bäck |
08 |
|
Einar Smitspelen Visby |
11/7 |
|
|
Längd
med zon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.60 |
0,5 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
4.59 |
0,9 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
4.43 |
1,2 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
4.26 |
0,4 |
|
Ludwig Mattsson |
05 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
4.25 |
-0,5 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
4.11 |
-3,3 |
|
Axel Richter Liljegren |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.09 |
1,5 |
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
4.08 |
-0,6 |
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
4.08 |
-0,9 |
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.05 |
0,0 |
|
Adam Chrifi |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
4.03 |
0,0 |
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
|
Ölandsspelen Högby |
8/7 |
|
|
4.01 |
1,1 |
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
3.99 |
-2,3 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
3.97 |
2,0 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
3.97 |
0,2 |
|
Melker Larm |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
3.85 |
2,0 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
3.83 |
1,5 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
3.81 |
0,5 |
|
Elias Hovmöller |
08 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
3.79 |
-1,3 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.78 |
-0,1 |
|
Alexander Mickelson |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.73 |
0,3 |
|
Casper Håkansson |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.72 |
-2,4 |
|
Frans Levin |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
3.71 |
0,2 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
3.71 |
0,5 |
|
Ludwig Engde |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
3.71 |
0,7 |
|
John Singh |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
3.67 |
-0,2 |
|
Eliah Hallberg Hossain |
10 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
3.58 |
-0,8 |
|
Nils Wallström |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
3.50 |
1,1 |
|
Edvin Wedin |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
3.50 |
-0,2 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
3.50 |
-0,1 |
|
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård |
07 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
3.49 |
1,5 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
3.45 |
0,4 |
|
William Strömberg |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
3.44 |
-0,9 |
|
Simon Linder |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.42 |
1,2 |
|
Theodor Fresk |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.39 |
-2,1 |
|
Filip Söderlund |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.38 |
-2,1 |
|
Emil Sigfridsson |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.37 |
1,8 |
|
Elis Björk |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.35 |
1,6 |
|
Jacob Karlberg |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.33 |
-1,3 |
|
Filip Hessle |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
3.30 |
-0,7 |
|
Oskar Arrhen |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.29 |
-0,7 |
|
Elias Petersen |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
3.28 |
3,0 |
|
Viktor Berg |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
3.27 |
1,3 |
|
Albin Opdahl |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
3.26 |
1,4 |
|
Ivar Tiberg |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
3.22 |
0,0 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
3.22 |
1,8 |
|
Alvar Engström |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.22 |
1,3 |
|
Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
3.22 |
-1,6 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
3.20 |
-0,8 |
|
Jakob Fransson |
07 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
3.18 |
1,8 |
|
Max Boström |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.18 |
-1,9 |
|
Isak Englund |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.17 |
1,7 |
|
Love Lindberg |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.17 |
-2,7 |
|
Leonidas Stavropoulos |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.15 |
2,0 |
|
Axel Björk |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.14 |
1,5 |
|
Sean Dovander |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.13 |
-1,8 |
|
Jonathan Sundström |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.12 |
0,8 |
|
Tristan Back |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.05 |
1,6 |
|
Tage Lood Falgén |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.97 |
1,8 |
|
Leo Tatar |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.93 |
1,4 |
|
Fred Sjöström |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.88 |
-2,3 |
|
Erik Andrén |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.88 |
0,8 |
|
Emil Ribacke |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.86 |
0,8 |
|
Filip Edholm |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.85 |
-2,0 |
|
Gabriel Ekengren |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.81 |
1,6 |
|
Filip Zuckerman |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.80 |
-0,7 |
|
Simon Ruthner |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
2.78 |
0,9 |
|
Ludvig Håkansson |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.77 |
0,0 |
|
Olof Pott |
10 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
2.75 |
-0,7 |
|
Anton Kruse |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.73 |
1,4 |
|
Liam Sandfjord |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.71 |
1,9 |
|
Karl Hjort |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.71 |
1,7 |
|
Otto Ståhlgren |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.70 |
1,2 |
|
David Redborg |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.69 |
0,4 |
|
Cian Hogan |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.65 |
1,8 |
|
Anton Elmqvist |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.64 |
2.0 |
|
Axel Brink |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.63 |
0,6 |
|
Hugo Odelind |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.58 |
1,1 |
|
Arvid Hellberg |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.58 |
-1,1 |
|
Edvin Möller |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.55 |
-1,2 |
|
Samuel Petersen |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.44 |
1,8 |
|
Gabriel Melander |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.43 |
1,8 |
|
Jack Forssmed |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.41 |
0,8 |
|
Neo Westergren Olofsson |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.39 |
1,6 |
|
Filip Dahlborn |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.36 |
0,4 |
|
Anton Norrby |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.35 |
0,1 |
|
Edwin Masters |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.31 |
1,3 |
|
Leon De La Fuente |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.28 |
1,1 |
|
Aron Djerf |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.23 |
-1,4 |
|
Nils Erlandsson |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.21 |
1,7 |
|
Hugo Söderman |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.17 |
0,2 |
|
Melker Lundqvist |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.17 |
0,4 |
|
Elis Persson |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.13 |
-0,4 |
|
Vidar Martin |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.06 |
0,7 |
|
Alvar Rehn |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.04 |
1,6 |
|
Anton Bernström |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.03 |
-0,7 |
|
Ibrahim Hamad |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2,52 |
1,6 |
|
Hugo Meyer |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.98 |
-1,0 |
|
Jonathan Karnebäck |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.98 |
-1,5 |
|
Knut Wijk |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.85 |
-2,1 |
|
Liam Ousdal Vilhu |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.76 |
-0,1 |
|
Adam Dunkars |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.76 |
-2,0 |
|
William Johansson |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.69 |
2,0 |
|
Viktor Hellberg |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.68 |
1,5 |
|
Klas Möller |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
|
4.63 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
4.48 |
|
Axel Richter Liljegren |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
4.44w |
2,3 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
4.09 |
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
4.07 |
|
Oskar Ahlstrand |
09 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
3.84 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
3.83 |
|
Alexander Mickelson |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
3.77 |
|
Karl Thilers |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
3.68w |
2,3 |
|
Nils Wallström |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.68 |
|
Eliah Hallberg Hossain |
10 |
|
Westinghouse Gurkspel Västerås |
28/7 |
|
|
3.67w |
2,1 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
19/5 |
|
|
3.61 |
4,8 |
|
Jacob Karlberg |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.56 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Täby Open |
19/5 |
|
|
3.55 |
|
Måns Lidman |
09 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
3.53w |
2,3 |
|
Simon Hagbert |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.38w |
4,1 |
|
Elis Björk |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.34 |
|
Noel Nilsson |
09 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
3.32w |
2,1 |
|
Albin Opdahl |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
3.31w |
3,1 |
|
Alvar Engström |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.30 |
|
Liam Malmström |
09 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
3.26w |
2,6 |
|
Max Boström |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.20 |
|
Tristan Back |
10 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
3.18w |
3,4 |
|
Love Lindberg |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.16w |
2,2 |
|
Jack Forssmed |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.11w |
2,8 |
|
Leo Tatar |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.96w |
3,6 |
|
Anton Kruse |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.94w |
2,2 |
|
Emil Ribacke |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.91 |
|
William Thilers |
10 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
2.87w |
2,9 |
|
Otto Ståhlgren |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.86w |
4,0 |
|
Hugo Meyer |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.86 |
|
Frans Leander |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
2.85 |
|
|
Anton Ahlstrand |
10 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
2.82w |
2,2 |
|
Axel Brink |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.82w |
2,7 |
|
Karl Hjort |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.80 |
|
Vincent Lundin |
09 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
2.78w |
3,3 |
|
Neo Westergren Olofsson |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.78 |
|
|
Cian Hogan |
10 |
|
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
2.69w |
2,1 |
|
Olof Pott |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.66w |
3,6 |
|
Arvid Hellberg |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.65w |
3,5 |
|
Gabriel Melander |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.61w |
2,8 |
|
Anton Bernström |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.53w |
4,2 |
|
Erik Johansson |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.42w |
2,3 |
|
Edwin Masters |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.33w |
3,4 |
|
Vidar Martin |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.24w |
2,9 |
|
Hugo Söderman |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2,97w |
3,4 |
|
Hugo Odelind |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
1.35w |
5,5 |
|
Filip Burstedt |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.18 |
1,1 |
|
Filip Nyström |
00 |
|
Lag-SM kval Karlstad |
19/5 |
|
|
Tresteg
med zon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.54 |
1,3 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
30/6 |
|
|
8.81 |
0,9 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
8.48 |
1,5 |
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
8.24 |
0,0 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
16/6 |
|
|
7.99 |
1,6 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
7.86 |
1,5 |
|
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
6.89 |
1,3 |
|
Viggo Fuxe Barkvall |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd
vind |
|
|
|
|
|
10.10 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
8.85w |
2,4 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
8.47 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
8.23 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
8.22w |
3,3 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
8.15 |
|
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
7.95 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
7.83 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
7.82 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
7.82 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
7.57 |
|
Felix Vangstad |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
7.31 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
7.21 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
6.75 |
|
Lucas Sannebro |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
6.54 |
|
Emil Sigfridsson |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
6.19 |
|
Erik Andrén |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
6.18 |
|
Eric Krusfeldt |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
6.02 |
|
Vilmer Norstedt Edenfeldt |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
5.99 |
|
Sean Dovander |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
5.89 |
|
Liam Knutsson |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
5.87 |
|
Leo Tatar |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
5.71 |
|
Hannes Lejelöf |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
5.71 |
|
Gabriel Melander |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
5.63 |
|
Hugo Hansen |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
5.42 |
|
Edvin Möller |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
5.27 |
|
Felix Dyberg |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
5.26 |
|
Emil Lindelöf |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
4.71 |
|
Ibrahim Fakir |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
4.47 |
|
Gustav Virgin Ericsson |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.68 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Lag-SM kval Karlstad |
19/5 |
|
|
12.51 |
|
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
|
Turebergskastet #4 Sollentuna/E |
12/6 |
|
|
10.99 |
|
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
10.60 |
|
|
Gustav Kjell |
96 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
10.49 |
|
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
2/9 |
|
|
8.38 |
|
|
Douglas Larsson |
91 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
9.57 |
|
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
2/9 |
|
|
9.95 |
|
|
Anton Andersson |
96 |
|
Castorama Växjö |
8/9 |
|
|
Kula
6.0 kg (P19) |
|
|
|
|
|
16.29 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
JNM U20 Hvidovre DEN |
12/8 |
|
Klubbrekord P18 |
15.24 |
|
Jesper Ahlin |
03 |
|
Höstkast #4 Sollentuna/E |
6/10 |
|
|
12.12 |
|
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Sommarkastet Bålsta |
16/7 |
|
|
Kula
5.0kg (P17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.37 |
|
Jesper Ahlin |
03 |
|
Sommarkastet Bålsta |
16/7 |
|
|
14.68 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Höstkast #4 Sollentuna/E |
6/10 |
|
|
11.76 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Turebergskastet #5 Sollentuna/E |
31/7 |
|
|
10.61 |
|
Theodor Duvert |
01 |
|
Dalakampen "light" Falun |
19/5 |
|
|
Kula
4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
|
19.05 |
|
|
Jesper Ahlin |
03 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
23/9 |
|
Klubbrekord P15, Distriktsrekord P15 |
13.60 |
|
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
29/6 |
|
|
12.70 |
|
|
Fredrik Frunck |
03 |
|
Stora Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
|
|
12.24 |
|
Eliott Duvert |
03 |
|
USM Mångkamp Uddevalla |
9/9 |
|
|
11.65 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Tyresö Ungdomsspel |
6/6 |
|
|
10.56 |
|
Viktor Sandström |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
9.82 |
|
Hugo Winther |
04 |
|
Huddingespelen UDM |
16/6 |
|
|
7.97 |
|
Anton Gruber |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
7.67 |
|
Edvin Rappe |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
6.92 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
6.83 |
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
Kula
4.0 kg (M75- ) |
|
|
|
|
|
6.62 |
|
Bo Sundström |
40 |
|
VDM Sätra |
12/5 |
|
|
Kula
3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
|
8.54 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
8.11 |
|
Jacob Åhlin |
06 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
7.62 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
7.44 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Stora Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
|
|
7.31 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Täby Open |
20/5 |
|
|
6.56 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
5.96 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
Stora Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
|
|
5.92 |
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
|
Stora Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
|
|
5.24 |
|
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
5.03 |
|
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
Kula
2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
|
|
|
|
|
9.55 |
|
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
Höstkast #3 Sollentuna/E |
29/9 |
|
|
8.74 |
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
8.35 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
Götas Ungdomsspel Karlstad |
22/7 |
|
|
8.02 |
|
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård |
07 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
7.92 |
|
Alexander Mickelson |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
7.83 |
|
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
7.80 |
|
William Strömberg |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
7.56 |
|
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
7.55 |
|
|
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
7.43 |
|
Adam Chrifi |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
7.41 |
|
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
7.12 |
|
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
7.04 |
|
|
Casper Håkansson |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
7.04 |
|
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
6.95 |
|
|
Viggo Fuxe Barkvall |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
6.78 |
|
|
Simon Hagbert |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
6.70 |
|
|
Karl Thilers |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
6.62 |
|
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
6.57 |
|
Jacob Karlberg |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
6.52 |
|
Frans Leander |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
6.35 |
|
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
6.32 |
|
Vilhelm Lood Falgén |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
6.16 |
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
21/7 |
|
|
6.13 |
|
Iker Garcia Lundström |
07 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
6.13 |
|
Knut Sjöqvist Arlehov |
08 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
6.10 |
|
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
6.07 |
|
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
6.01 |
|
|
Elis Björk |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.96 |
|
Ludwig Engde |
08 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.95 |
|
Simon Linder |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.79 |
|
Erik Andrén |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.58 |
|
Viggo Westin |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.57 |
|
Leo Tatar |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.43 |
|
Oskar Ahlstrand |
09 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
5.40 |
|
Emil Sigfridsson |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.38 |
|
Jonathan Sundström |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.34 |
|
Theo Bergqvist |
07 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.33 |
|
Filip Edholm |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.32 |
|
Dante Piehl |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.31 |
|
Filip Söderlund |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.30 |
|
Liam Malmström |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.11 |
|
Ludvig Håkansson |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.07 |
|
Aron Djerf |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
Oskar Arrhen |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
4.91 |
|
Jack Forssmed |
09 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
4.90 |
|
|
Axel Brink |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.85 |
|
Axel Falk |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.76 |
|
Anton Bernström |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.72 |
|
Emil Ribacke |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.66 |
|
|
Olof Pott |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.61 |
|
Leonidas Stavropoulos |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.58 |
|
Ibrahim Hamad |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.51 |
|
David Redborg |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.49 |
|
Liam Sandfjord |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.49 |
|
Fred Sjöström |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.47 |
|
Gabriel Ekengren |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.46 |
|
Erik Johansson |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.45 |
|
Sean Dovander |
09 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
4.43 |
|
Alvar Engström |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.38 |
|
Otto Ståhlgren |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.33 |
|
Anton Kruse |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.22 |
|
Anton Ahlstrand |
10 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
13/5 |
|
|
4.20 |
|
Hugo Odelind |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.17 |
|
Anton Elmqvist |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.14 |
|
Isak Englund |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.10 |
|
Hugo Söderman |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
4.07 |
|
|
William Thilers |
10 |
|
4H-spelen Norrtälje |
19/5 |
|
|
4.07 |
|
Filip Zuckerman |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.99 |
|
Karl Hjort |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.98 |
|
Cian Hogan |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.87 |
|
Neo Westergren Olofsson |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.86 |
|
Edvin Möller |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.84 |
|
Filip Dahlborn |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.84 |
|
Samuel Petersen |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.79 |
|
Nils Erlandsson |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.79 |
|
William Johansson |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.78 |
|
Tristan Back |
10 |
|
Huddingespelen |
17/6 |
|
|
3.59 |
|
Adam Dunkars |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.43 |
|
Elis Persson |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.41 |
|
Anton Norrby |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.36 |
|
Edwin Masters |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.33 |
|
Adrian Antonsson |
09 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.26 |
|
Tage Lood Falgén |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.25 |
|
Alvar Rehn |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.15 |
|
Jonathan Karnebäck |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
3.06 |
|
Melker Lundqvist |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.91 |
|
|
Klas Möller |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.88 |
|
Filip Burstedt |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.47 |
|
Knut Wijk |
11 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.32 |
|
Leon De La Fuente |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
2.14 |
|
|
Loke Bergqvist |
10 |
|
Turebergskampen |
27/5 |
|
|
Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43.55 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Turebergskastet #1 Sollentuna/E |
5/5 |
|
|
40.14 |
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
|
Turebergskastet #2 Sollentuna/E |
10/5 |
|
|
37.01 |
|
Anton Andersson |
96 |
|
Castorama Växjö |
8/9 |
|
|
34.97 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
33.04 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
2/9 |
|
|
31.44 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
2/9 |
|
|
25.49 |
|
Gustav Kjell |
96 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
18.62 |
|
Douglas Larsson |
91 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
Diskus
1.75 kg (P19) |
|
|
|
|
|
51.16 |
|
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
Klubbrekord P18 |
39.58 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Turebergskastet #2 Sollentuna/E |
10/5 |
|
|
38.04 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
JNM Mångkamp Jessheim NOR |
10/6 |
|
|
36.65 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Stora Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
|
|
Diskus
1.5 kg (P17) |
|
|
|
|
|
48.67 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Höstkast #1 Sollentuna/E |
8/9 |
|
Klubbrekord P16 |
47.17 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Turebergskastet #5 Sollentuna/E |
31/7 |
|
|
23.85 |
|
Theodor Duvert |
01 |
|
Dalakampen "light" Falun |
20/5 |
|
|
Diskus
1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
|
51.66 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Höstkast #4 Sollentuna/E |
6/10 |
|
|
50.16 |
|
Fredrik Frunck |
03 |
|
USM Enskede |
3/8 |
|
|
44.95 |
|
Jesper Ahllin |
03 |
|
Höstkast #4 Sollentuna/E |
6/10 |
|
|
35.43 |
|
Elliot Duvert |
03 |
|
USM Mångkamp Uddevalla |
8/9 |
|
|
33.90 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
32.62 |
|
Viktor Sandström |
03 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
Diskus
0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
|
25.92 |
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
Höstkast #2 Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
|
|
24.64 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
23/9 |
|
|
22.34 |
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
Stora Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
26/5 |
|
|
21.12 |
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
|
Höstkast #1 Sollentuna/E |
8/9 |
|
|
20.73 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
19.95 |
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Stora Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
26/5 |
|
|
19.44 |
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
5/5 |
|
|
17.88 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Höstkast #1 Sollentuna/E |
8/9 |
|
|
17.03 |
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
|
Ölandsspelen Högby |
8/7 |
|
|
16.99 |
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
14.96 |
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
14.91 |
|
Felix Vangstad |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
14.27 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
14.02 |
|
Lucas Sannebro |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
13.10 |
|
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Hässelby |
30/5 |
|
|
12.37 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
19/8 |
|
|
Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60.56 |
|
Anton Andersson |
96 |
|
Dunderkastet Strömsund |
21/7 |
|
|
42.27 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
39.69 |
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
|
Stora Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
26/5 |
|
|
32.68 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
2/9 |
|
|
26.61 |
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
2/9 |
|
|
26.30 |
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
2/9 |
|
|
25.26 |
|
Gustav Kjell |
96 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
20.26 |
|
Douglas Larsson |
91 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
Slägga
6.0 kg (P19) |
|
|
|
|
|
48.31 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Turebergskastet #2 Sollentuna/E |
10/5 |
|
|
37.19 |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Höstkast #3 Sollentuna/E |
29/9 |
|
|
Slägga
5.0 kg (P17) |
|
|
|
|
|
60.90 |
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
30/6 |
|
|
44.74 |
|
Fredrik Frunk |
03 |
|
Turebergskastet #4 Sollentuna/E |
12/6 |
|
|
42.64 |
|
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
Slägga
4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
|
59.48 |
|
Fredrik Frunck |
03 |
|
Västerås |
24/6 |
|
|
58.88 |
|
|
Jesper Ahlin |
03 |
|
Halloweenkastet Sollentuna/E |
3/11 |
|
|
38.97 |
|
|
Viktor Sandström |
03 |
|
Stora Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
26/5 |
|
|
26.88 |
|
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
23/9 |
|
|
20.91 |
|
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Turebergskastet #2 Sollentuna/E |
10/5 |
|
|
Slägga
4.0 kg (M70-) |
|
|
|
|
|
18.74 |
|
|
Bo Sundström |
40 |
|
VDM Sätra |
12/5 |
|
|
Slägga
3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
|
26.33 |
|
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
Höstkast #1 Sollentuna/E |
8/9 |
|
|
18.15 |
|
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
|
Höstkast #1 Sollentuna/E |
8/9 |
|
|
17.53 |
|
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
16.43 |
|
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
15.90 |
|
|
Lucas Källman |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
15.14 |
|
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
13.58 |
|
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
11.49 |
|
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
8.19 |
|
|
Felix Vangstad |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Enskede |
22/9 |
|
|
7.00 |
|
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
Slägga
2.0 kg (P11 - ) |
|
|
|
|
|
23.10 |
|
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
Höstkast #4 Sollentuna/E |
6/10 |
|
|
16.48 |
|
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
5/5 |
|
|
15.42 |
|
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Höstkast #2 Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
|
|
14.71 |
|
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Höstkast #2 Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
|
|
Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63.02 |
|
|
Stellan Back |
75 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
52.91 |
|
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
49.67 |
|
|
Gustav Kjell |
96 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
49.47 |
|
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
Westinghouse Gurkspel Västerås |
29/7 |
|
|
41.71 |
|
Fredrik Frunck |
03 |
|
Stora Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
26/5 |
|
|
38.92 |
|
|
Tor Opdahl |
80 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
12/5 |
|
|
20.15 |
|
|
Douglas Larsson |
91 |
|
Castorama #2 Sollentuna/E |
22/9 |
|
|
Spjut
700 g (P17) |
|
|
|
|
|
58.63 |
|
|
Karl Ludvik |
02 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
12/5 |
|
Klubbrekord P16 |
44.01 |
|
|
Theodor Duvert |
01 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
40.79 |
|
|
Alex Johansson |
01 |
|
Stora Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
|
|
38.75 |
|
|
Lukas Björninger |
00 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
2/9 |
|
|
29.56 |
|
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Castorama #1 Sollentuna/E |
2/9 |
|
|
28.48 |
|
|
Emil Holm |
01 |
|
Turebergskastet #4 Sollentuna/E |
12/6 |
|
|
27.72 |
|
|
Anton Andersson |
96 |
|
Castorama Växjö |
8/9 |
|
|
23.85 |
|
|
Anton Runemar |
02 |
|
Ölandsspelen Högby |
8/7 |
|
|
Spjut
500 g (M75- ) |
|
|
|
|
|
17.31 |
|
|
Bo Sundström |
40 |
|
VDM Sätra |
12/5 |
|
|
Spjut
600 g (P15 - P14) |
|
|
|
|
|
49.01 |
|
|
Fredrik Frunck |
03 |
|
USM Enskede |
5/8 |
|
|
45.63 |
|
|
Eliott Duvert |
03 |
|
USM Mångkamp Uddevalla |
9/9 |
|
|
40.00 |
|
Jesper Ahlin |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
1/9 |
|
|
34.28 |
|
Teo Paganus |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen final Linköping |
1/9 |
|
|
27.87 |
|
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
SAYO |
3/6 |
|
|
23.98 |
|
Esbjörn Eriksson |
03 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
21.58 |
|
Viktor Sandström |
03 |
|
Turebergskastet #1 Sollentuna/E |
5/5 |
|
|
18.67 |
|
Valter Kjellberg |
04 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
17.66 |
|
|
Edvin Rappe |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
14.51 |
|
|
Victor Lindstrand |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
14.49 |
|
|
Leonardo Huayna Fernandez |
04 |
|
Kraftmätningen kval Täby |
19/5 |
|
|
Spjut
400 g (P13 - P12) |
|
|
|
|
|
35.46 |
|
|
Jacob Semb-Josefson |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
34.63 |
|
|
Daniel Opdahl |
06 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
29.15 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
25.76 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
22.74 |
|
|
Simon Lindström |
07 |
|
Götas Ungdomsspel Karlstad |
22/7 |
|
|
20.42 |
|
|
Oskar Kruse |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
19.45 |
|
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
19.45 |
|
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
5/5 |
|
|
17.71 |
|
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
17.15 |
|
|
Jacob Rappe |
06 |
|
SAYO |
2/6 |
|
|
16.70 |
|
|
Vincent Källström |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
15.32 |
|
|
Tristan Back |
10 |
|
Höstkast #2 Sollentuna/E |
15/9 |
|
|
14.96 |
|
|
Elias Hovmöller |
08 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
14.64 |
|
|
Liam Dovander |
07 |
|
Ölandsspelen Högby |
8/7 |
|
|
13.61 |
|
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
13.51 |
|
|
Jakob Bergström |
06 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
13.27 |
|
|
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall |
06 |
|
Stockholmskampen Huddinge |
5/9 |
|
|
13.07 |
|
|
Neo Holgersson |
06 |
|
Stora Turebergskastet Sollentuna/E |
27/5 |
|
|
12.22 |
|
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Resultattävling Visby |
16/7 |
|
|
10.40 |
|
|
Gustav Snis |
07 |
|
Brommaspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
|
Visselspjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31.90 |
|
|
Carl Grindange |
09 |
|
Leksands Sparbanksspel |
22/7 |
|
|
30.08 |
|
|
Liam Malmström |
09 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
28.91 |
|
|
Tristan Back |
10 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
26.29 |
|
|
Leo Tatar |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
24.48 |
|
|
Erik Andrén |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
21.28 |
|
|
Hannes Lejelöf |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
20.45 |
|
|
Gabriel Melander |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
20.17 |
|
|
Emil Sigfridsson |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
19.32 |
|
|
Felix Dyberg |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
17.16 |
|
|
Edvin Möller |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
16.92 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
16.71 |
|
|
Eliah Hallberg Hossain |
10 |
|
Björknässpelen |
1/9 |
|
|
16.62 |
|
|
Vilmer Norstedt Edenfeldt |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
16.11 |
|
|
Sean Dovander |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
14.90 |
|
|
Liam Knutsson |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
14.76 |
|
|
Ibrahim Fakir |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
13.10 |
|
|
Gustav Virgin Ericsson |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
12.76 |
|
|
Eric Krusfeldt |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
12.16 |
|
|
Hugo Hansen |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
10.40 |
|
|
Emil Lindelöf |
09 |
|
Rekordjakten 09#3 |
6/6 |
|
|
9.85 |
|
|
Olof Pott |
10 |
|
Mälaröspelen |
26/5 |
|
|
Vikt
7.26 kg (M70 - M75) |
|
|
|
|
|
7.19 |
|
Bo Sundström |
40 |
|
VDM Sätra |
13/5 |
|
|
Boll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35.82 |
|
Ingemar Ztorm |
60 |
|
Einar Smitspelen Visby |
11/7 |
|
|
30.54 |
|
Arvid Tiberg |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
29.10 |
|
Ludvig Ellgren |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
27.16 |
|
Adam Chrifi |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
25.14 |
|
Joar Eriksson |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
25.10 |
|
Albin Opdahl |
09 |
|
Täby Open |
20/5 |
|
|
24.51 |
|
Erik Håkansson |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
24.42 |
|
Joel Bäck |
08 |
|
Huddingespelen |
16/6 |
|
|
24.30 |
|
Martin Bergström |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
23.01 |
|
Jakob Lennermark |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
20.37 |
|
Nils Wallström |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
20.12 |
|
Levi Back |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
19.92 |
|
Frans Levin |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
19.48 |
|
Jakob Fryklund Nilsagård |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
18.82 |
|
Oskar Arrhen |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
18.82 |
|
Eliah Hallberg Hossain |
10 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
16.63 |
|
Viggo Fuxe Barkvall |
07 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
15.80 |
|
Love Lindberg |
10 |
|
Nynässpelen |
2/9 |
|
|
15.33 |
|
|
Alvar Engström |
10 |
|
Täby Open |
19/5 |
|
|
14.96 |
|
Edvin Möller |
09 |
|
Täby Open |
20/5 |
|
|
14.76 |
|
Simon Ruthner |
08 |
|
Surbullespelen Norrköping |
18/8 |
|
|
14.35 |
|
Olof Pott |
10 |
|
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
8/9 |
|
|
Tiokamp
(P19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7087e |
|
Edvin Hagberg |
99 |
|
JNM Mångkamp Jessheim NOR |
9-10/6 |
|
Klubbrekord P19 |
Åttakamp
P12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4897 |
|
Elliot Duvert |
03 |
|
USM Mångkamp Uddevalla |
8-9/9 |
|
Klubbrekord P15 |
Femkamp
P12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3666 |
|
Jonathan Edberg |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
Klubbrekord P12 |
3387 |
|
John Bäck |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
3369 |
|
Joel Billing |
06 |
|
Säsongsmångkampen Hässelby |
1/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|