Damer |
Resultat Rösjöstafetten 5 maj 2001 |
|
Plac. |
Lag |
Sträcktid (Plac.) |
Lagtid |
1 |
Annika |
|
1.04.04 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
27.58(3) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
12.15(1) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
12.33(2) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
11.17(1) |
|
|
2 |
FBS
Linné |
|
1.07.54 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
27.33(2) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
14.57(3) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
12.05(1) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
13.17(2) |
|
|
3 |
Solstrålarna |
|
1.09.37 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
26.37(1) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
13.15(2) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
14.53(3) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
14.51(3) |
|
Herrar |
Resultat Rösjöstafetten 5 maj 2001 |
|
Plac. |
Lag |
Sträcktid (Plac.) |
Lagtid |
1 |
Dukoval.com2
Lag 2 |
|
44.03 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
17.18(2) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
8.45(1) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
9.07(1) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
8.53(2) |
|
|
2 |
ducoral.com |
|
44.53 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
17.01(1) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
9.05(3) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
9.11(3) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
9.35(6) |
|
|
3 |
Blassarna |
|
46.07 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
18.35(5) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
8.47(2) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
9.11(2) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
9.32(5) |
|
|
4 |
Volym
& Marginal |
|
46.16 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
17.36(3) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
9.40(7) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
9.47(4) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
9.11(4) |
|
|
5 |
Tritech
1 |
|
47.33 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
17.39(4) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
9.37(6) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
10.37(8) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
9.38(7) |
|
|
6 |
Tritech
3 |
|
48.30 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
19.37(8) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
9.29(5) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
10.12(5) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
9.11(3) |
|
|
7 |
Bingham
Team |
|
49.23 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
18.37(6) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
9.12(4) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
10.29(7) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
11.04(9) |
|
|
8 |
GE Fanuc |
|
52.17 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
19.20(7) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
11.15(9) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
10.28(6) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
11.12(10) |
|
|
9 |
Karolyi |
|
52.57 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
20.57(11) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
12.35(11) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
10.45(9) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
8.39(1) |
|
|
10 |
Tritech
2 |
|
54.20 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
20.09(10) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
12.04(10) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
11.59(12) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
10.07(8) |
|
|
11 |
Telelogic
Edutainers |
|
54.44 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
19.57(9) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
11.08(8) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
11.01(11) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
12.37(12) |
|
|
12 |
Telelogic
Tau Det Lugnt |
|
1.01.52 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
24.27(12) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
14.10(12) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
11.00(10) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
12.13(11) |
|
Mix |
Resultat Rösjöstafetten 5 maj 2001 |
|
Plac. |
Lag |
Sträcktid (Plac.) |
Lagtid |
1 |
Bottenskrapet |
|
44.10 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
16.18(1) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
9.01(2) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
10.07(3) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
8.43(1) |
|
|
2 |
Täby
Spring 1 |
|
47.45 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
17.26(4) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
10.34(5) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
9.57(1) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
9.47(4) |
|
|
3 |
Täby
Spring 2 |
|
50.53 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
18.36(6) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
10.18(4) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
12.25(12) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
9.33(2) |
|
|
4 |
Kanonlaget |
|
51.12 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
21.02(16) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
9.55(3) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
10.39(5) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
9.34(3) |
|
|
5 |
Telelogic
Hot Dogs |
|
51.30 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
18.40(7) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
8.53(1) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
13.19(20) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
10.36(9) |
|
|
6 |
Belkos |
|
52.57 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
18.51(8) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
10.46(9) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
12.37(15) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
10.41(10) |
|
|
7 |
Ahlsell
IK |
|
53.28 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
17.24(3) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
13.59(22) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
9.58(2) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
12.07(17) |
|
|
8 |
Alxnets
hjältar |
|
53.51 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
22.06(20) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
10.37(6) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
10.49(6) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
10.17(6) |
|
|
9 |
Tamu
Kama Kawaida |
|
54.02 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
21.14(18) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
11.48(13) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
10.36(4) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
10.22(7) |
|
|
10 |
Nya
Snabba MST Aero |
|
54.42 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
20.46(15) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
10.42(7) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
13.16(19) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
9.57(5) |
|
|
11 |
Telelogic
Benny Boys |
|
55.16 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
21.30(19) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
11.22(10) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
11.19(9) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
11.05(11) |
|
|
12 |
Belkos
Consult |
|
56.23 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
20.41(13) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
12.31(16) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
11.22(10) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
11.47(15) |
|
|
13 |
CTS
cooperation |
|
56.42 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
20.08(12) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
12.57(19) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
13.09(18) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
10.28(8) |
|
|
14 |
BSK
Arkitekter |
|
56.47 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
19.23(11) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
12.19(15) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
12.31(13) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
12.32(21) |
|
|
15 |
TROJMOS |
|
56.53 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
18.21(5) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
13.25(20) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
13.46(21) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
11.20(13) |
|
|
16 |
Nordbankens
Humlor |
|
56.57 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
20.45(14) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
11.39(12) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
12.38(16) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
11.54(16) |
|
|
17 |
Eizo
Nordic |
|
57.18 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
21.10(17) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
12.19(14) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
12.16(11) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
11.32(14) |
|
|
18 |
Mariusz |
|
57.20 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
19.16(10) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
12.55(18) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
12.43(17) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
12.23(19) |
|
|
19 |
Ted
Gärdestadsällskapet |
|
58.41 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
17.12(2) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
15.10(24) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
13.58(22) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
12.19(18) |
|
|
20 |
Utbildningsdepartementet |
|
59.07 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
25.00(24) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
10.44(8) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
10.54(7) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
12.27(20) |
|
|
21 |
UNI |
|
59.27 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
19.14(9) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
12.48(17) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
14.09(24) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
13.14(22) |
|
|
22 |
Mission
Impossible |
|
1.01.01 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
23.24(23) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
13.44(21) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
12.36(14) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
11.16(12) |
|
|
23 |
Leitz |
|
1.01.48 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
22.40(22) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
11.26(11) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
14.06(23) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
13.34(23) |
|
|
24 |
Miljö-OC |
|
1.04.41 |
|
Sträcka 1 |
22.28(21) |
|
|
Sträcka 2 |
14.57(23) |
|
|
Sträcka 3 |
11.15(8) |
|
|
Sträcka 4 |
16.00(24) |
|
|
|
|
|