Resultat 2009 |
|
|
alla aktiva i bokstavsordning |
Stäng fönstret |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frida
Ahlström |
96 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
600m |
2:04,25 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
8 |
2000m |
8:19,90 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
18 |
Längd med zon |
3,63 |
-1,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
8 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
14,01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nina
Alian |
98 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5,05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
15 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5,64 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas
Almgren |
95 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
100m |
12,30 |
1,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
2h1 |
100m |
12,40 |
-0,4 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
2h1 |
100m |
12,54 |
-1,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
2h1 |
100m |
12,57 |
-2,1 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
3 |
100m |
12,92 |
-4,5 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
1 |
300m |
36,83 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
13/9 |
|
1 |
300m |
36,95 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
1 |
300m |
37,57 |
|
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
1af |
300m |
37,78 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
800m |
1:59,83 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
1 |
800m |
2:01,44 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
12/9 |
|
1 |
800m |
2:02,72 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
1 |
800m |
2:04,11 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
1 |
800m |
2:05,08 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
1 |
2000m |
5:50,92 |
|
Långlöparnas Kväll Stockholm/S |
25/8 |
|
|
100m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
15,96 |
-2,8 |
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
10 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
16,08w |
2,7 |
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
2 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14) |
41,52 |
|
Huddingespelen |
8/8 |
|
1 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14) |
41,99 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
5 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (P15 - P14) |
42,14 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
26/6 |
|
12 |
Längd |
5,20 |
0,1 |
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
5 |
Längd |
5,35 |
1,1 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
1 |
Längd |
5,74 |
0,9 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
|
Längd |
5,84 |
1,2 |
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
1 |
Längd |
5,95 |
-0,4 |
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
12/9 |
|
1 |
Tresteg |
12,05 |
0,0 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
1 |
Tresteg |
12,14 |
-1,0 |
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
13/9 |
|
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
7,71 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
28/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arvid
Andersson |
99 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Höjd |
1,08 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
15 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7,01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
12 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7,27 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
6 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7,77 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
4 |
Boll |
27,86 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
4 |
Boll |
32,68 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linnéa
Andersson |
90 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Diskus |
24,38 |
|
Svealandscupen Sätra |
14/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max
Arkad |
00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
600m |
2:28,18 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
13 |
Längd med zon |
2,49 |
-0,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olivia
Axelsson |
94 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
100m |
13,48 |
0,6 |
Skarakampen |
29/8 |
|
5h6 |
100m |
13,65 |
0,0 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
5h1 |
100m |
13,71 |
-1,7 |
Skol-SM Västerås |
13/9 |
|
2 |
100m |
13,80 |
-0,5 |
Nynässpelen Ösmo |
15/8 |
|
4h2 |
100m |
13,85 |
1,8 |
Huddingespelen |
8/8 |
|
7 |
100m |
13,90 |
0,5 |
Huddingespelen |
8/8 |
|
2h1 |
100m |
13,96 |
0,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
4 |
100m |
14,07 |
-0,7 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
7h2 |
100m |
14,45 |
-2,2 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
1h1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
13,26w |
2,4 |
Skarakampen |
29/8 |
|
1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
27,86w |
2,8 |
Skarakampen |
29/8 |
|
9 |
Längd |
4,02 |
0,4 |
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
3 |
Längd |
4,27 |
-3,8 |
Nynässpelen Ösmo |
15/8 |
|
24 |
Längd |
4,44 |
-0,7 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
2p1 |
Längd |
4,89 |
1,2 |
Skol-SM, Västerås |
11/9 |
|
3 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,77w |
4,9 |
Skarakampen |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thyra
Axenström |
96 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
21,86 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
13/9 |
|
2 |
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
25,41 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin
Ayas |
97 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
80m |
11,81 |
-0,1 |
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
5 |
80m |
11,98 |
0,1 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
3h1 |
80m |
12,04 |
-1,7 |
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
4h4 |
80m |
12,09 |
0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
4h2 |
80m |
12,55 |
-2,3 |
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
5h5 |
80m |
12,65 |
-2,8 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
4h2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12,06 |
|
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
5 |
100m |
14,80 |
-0,1 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
22 |
Längd med zon |
3,93 |
0,9 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
4 |
Längd med zon |
3,98 |
0,0 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
8 |
Längd med zon |
4,01 |
0,5 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
8 |
Längd med zon |
4,09 |
0,8 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
2 |
Längd med zon |
4,16 |
1,1 |
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
14 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,78 |
|
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
13 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,09 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
19 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4,95 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara
Back |
02 |
|
|
|
|
7h3 |
60m |
11,88 |
-0,5 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
20 |
Längd med zon |
2,38 |
0,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia
Back |
00 |
|
|
|
|
4h4 |
60m |
11,75 |
-0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia
Balazsi |
92 |
|
|
|
|
7h4 |
100m |
13,58 |
0,5 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
4 |
100m |
13,91 |
-1,6 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
16/5 |
|
1 |
400m |
64,59 |
|
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik
Bengtlars |
98 |
|
|
|
|
6h3 |
60m |
10,07 |
0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
6h2 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
13,68 |
-2,5 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
22 |
Höjd |
1,00 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
18 |
Höjd |
1,11 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
10 |
Höjd |
1,13 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
14 |
Längd med zon |
3,39 |
0,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
13 |
Boll |
21,33 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åsa
Bengtlars |
87 |
|
|
|
|
911 |
Halvmarathon |
1:56:24 |
|
Stockholm Halvmarathon |
12/9 |
|
4 |
Slägga |
32,15 |
|
Svealandscupen Sätra |
14/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Bennhult |
94 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
100m |
12,83 |
0,3 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
4 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12,59w |
2,3 |
Huddingespelen |
8/8 |
|
8 |
200m |
26,45 |
0,6 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrik
Berg |
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kula |
9,61 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Diskus |
28,38 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Slägga |
17,83 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Spjut |
35,28 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
5 |
Spjut |
41,87 |
|
Lag-SM-kval Västerås |
17/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camilla
Bergqvist |
91 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
200m |
27,41 |
1,9 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
18/7 |
|
8h3 |
200m |
27,64 |
0,1 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
2bf |
200m |
27,67 |
1,9 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
5h2 |
200m |
27,90 |
-1,0 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
3 |
400m |
62,15 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
19/7 |
|
24 |
400m |
62,73 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kajsa
Bergqvist |
76 |
|
|
|
|
314 |
Halvmarathon |
1:46:04 |
|
Stockholm Halvmarathon |
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa
Bevemyr |
96 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
7,44 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stefan
Biberg |
63 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
100m |
12,37 |
-0,2 |
VSM Norrtälje |
21/8 |
|
1h2 |
100m |
12,73 |
-0,8 |
VSM Norrtälje |
21/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karin
Birkedal |
00 |
|
|
|
|
4h1 |
60m |
11,41 |
-0,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
11 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3,66 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lorenzo
Björk |
96 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
600m |
1:54,09 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
14bf |
600m |
2:01,60 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
23 |
Längd med zon |
3,65 |
0,5 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
Längd med zon |
3,78 |
0,3 |
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
11 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,01w |
2,6 |
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ella
Björklund |
00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
60m |
10,74 |
0,0 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
3h2 |
60m |
10,93 |
-0,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
6 |
600m |
2:22,92 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
11 |
Längd med zon |
2,84 |
-0,5 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lukas
Björninger |
00 |
|
|
|
|
2h1 |
60m |
10,29 |
-0,7 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
6 |
60m |
10,33 |
-2,5 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
2h4 |
60m |
10,44 |
-2,6 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
3 |
Längd med zon |
3,42 |
-0,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
19 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,18 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
3 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6,26 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
26/9 |
|
1 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6,46 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
3 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
13,65 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
26/9 |
|
5 |
Boll |
25,23 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
2 |
Boll |
28,62 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
26/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elsa
Blomquist |
98 |
|
|
|
|
5h2 |
60m |
10,28 |
0,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
7h1 |
60m |
10,36 |
-1,7 |
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
28 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,42 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
11 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6,10 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
9 |
Boll |
21,98 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin
Bohman |
97 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
80m |
11,42 |
-1,7 |
Sparbanksspelen Leksand |
8/8 |
|
2h1 |
80m |
11,61 |
0,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
3h3 |
80m |
11,73 |
-0,1 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
6 |
80m |
11,80 |
-1,6 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
5h4 |
Manuell tidtagning |
11,2m |
1,1 |
Sparbanksspelen Leksand |
8/8 |
|
5 |
200m |
29,33 |
1,5 |
Sparbanksspelen Leksand |
8/8 |
|
2af |
200m |
29,60 |
0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
1 |
200m |
29,77 |
1,6 |
Fortum-spelen Bollnäs |
12/7 |
|
2bf |
600m |
1:51,28 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
2 |
600m |
1:51,64 |
|
Sparbanksspelen Leksand |
8/8 |
|
2 |
600m |
1:52,76 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
16/5 |
|
1 |
600m |
1:54,81 |
|
Fortum-spelen Bollnäs |
12/7 |
|
2h2 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
10,85 |
0,5 |
Vårmångkamp Täby |
16/5 |
|
2 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
11,01 |
1,9 |
Sparbanksspelen Leksand |
8/8 |
|
8 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
11,07 |
-0,6 |
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
2h1 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
11,35 |
0,1 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
4h2 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
12,16 |
0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
6 |
Höjd |
1,42 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
3 |
Höjd |
1,43 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
16/5 |
|
1 |
Höjd |
1,45 |
|
Sparbanksspelen Leksand |
8/8 |
|
3 |
Höjd |
1,47 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
2 |
Höjd |
1,52 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
4 |
Längd med zon |
4,56 |
0,6 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
2 |
Längd med zon |
4,57 |
1,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
1 |
Längd med zon |
4,60 |
-0,5 |
Vårmångkamp Täby |
16/5 |
|
1 |
Längd med zon |
4,60 |
0,9 |
Fortum-spelen Bollnäs |
12/7 |
|
3 |
Längd med zon |
4,65 |
-1,2 |
Sparbanksspelen Leksand |
8/8 |
|
2 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
10,11 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
26/9 |
|
2 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
10,23 |
|
Sparbanksspelen Leksand |
8/8 |
|
8 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
9,11 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
9,29 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
1 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
9,41 |
|
Fortum-spelen Bollnäs |
12/7 |
|
6 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
20,92 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
26/9 |
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
26,12 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
9 |
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
21,20 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
26/9 |
|
|
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
24,78 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
10 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
16,92 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
26/9 |
|
7 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
17,48 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
20,20 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
7 |
Boll |
24,38 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
16/5 |
|
3 |
Femkamp |
4094 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
16/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nellie
Bolander |
95 |
|
|
|
|
8h6 |
100m |
14,06 |
-1,9 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
7h1 |
100m |
14,66 |
1,5 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
7 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
14,44 |
|
Huddingespelen |
8/8 |
|
3h1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
14,44w |
2,1 |
Huddingespelen |
8/8 |
|
7cf |
300m |
48,01 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
6 |
600m |
1:54,27 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
17/5 |
|
|
800m |
2:51,7 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
4 |
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
15,83 |
1,7 |
Vårmångkamp Täby |
16/5 |
|
43 |
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
17,37 |
-1,3 |
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
39 |
Längd |
4,07 |
0,1 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
8 |
Längd |
4,17 |
-2,5 |
Vårmångkamp Täby |
17/5 |
|
|
Längd |
4,31 |
0,2 |
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
28/8 |
|
51 |
Längd |
4,33 |
1,8 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
26/6 |
|
5 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,47w |
3,3 |
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
1 |
Tresteg |
8,78 |
1,6 |
Hässelbyspelen |
18/5 |
|
5 |
Tresteg |
9,06 |
-0,8 |
Huddingespelen |
8/8 |
|
10 |
Tresteg |
9,08 |
0,9 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
6 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
9,33w |
4,9 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
43 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
6,28 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
7 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
6,94 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
16/5 |
|
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
7,00 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
37 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
14,87 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
16,21 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
28/8 |
|
7 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
17,53 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
17/5 |
|
10 |
Sexkamp |
1902 |
|
Vårmångkamp Täby |
16-17/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Felicia
Bredin |
01 |
|
|
|
|
7h4 |
60m |
12,12 |
-0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
16 |
Längd med zon |
2,68 |
1,5 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
19 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
2,72 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amanda
Brottman |
97 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
80m |
11,82 |
0,3 |
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
3 |
80m |
11,83 |
0,1 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
3h2 |
80m |
12,30 |
-2,3 |
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
2h3 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
11,63 |
|
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
13 |
Längd med zon |
3,81 |
-0,2 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stockholm/S |
10/9 |
|
15 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,77 |
|
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Philip
Bäck |
99 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Höjd |
0,98 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
19 |
Längd med zon |
2,98 |
-1,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bilal
Cadimi |
94 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
2000m |
6:08,32 |
|
USM Växjö |
16/8 |
|
2 |
Terräng |
13:05 |
4km |
Terräng-SM Stockholm Tanto |
25/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Felix
Calmano |
97 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
18,01 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
5 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
22,02 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marie
Carlsson |
95 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
800m |
2:29,90 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
800m |
2:32,7 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
7 |
800m |
2:35,07 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
12/9 |
|
12 |
1000m |
3:15,94 |
|
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
31/7 |
|
4 |
2000m |
7:15,41 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
13/9 |
|
3 |
2000m |
7:18,88 |
|
Långlöparnas Kväll Stockholm/S |
25/8 |
|
4 |
3000m |
11:24,68 |
|
Svealandscupen Sätra |
14/6 |
|
39 |
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
16,42 |
1,4 |
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
16,42 |
-1,9 |
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
3 |
1500m hinder ett hinder för lite |
5:28,55 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
2 |
1500m hinder |
5:35,86 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
|
Höjd |
1,40 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
8 |
Höjd |
1,47 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
3 |
Höjd |
1,48 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
|
Längd |
4,09 |
0,0 |
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
28/8 |
|
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
6,87 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
19,77 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
28/8 |
|
2 |
Terräng |
16:13 |
4km |
Terräng-DM Ekerö |
19/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elvira Cedergren |
94 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
100m |
13,91 |
0,6 |
Skarakampen |
29/8 |
|
3h1 |
100m |
14,05 |
0,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
5 |
100m |
14,21 |
-0,7 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
2h2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
13,65w |
3,1 |
Skarakampen |
29/8 |
|
38 |
Höjd |
1,19 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
14 |
Längd |
3,23 |
0,0 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
2 |
Längd |
3,45 |
1,1 |
Sätraspelen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
4 |
Längd |
4,32 |
-2,4 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
26 |
Längd |
4,39 |
1,4 |
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
3 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,53w |
4,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
4 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,62w |
4,8 |
Skarakampen |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rebecca
Christensson |
00 |
|
|
|
|
6h2 |
60m |
11,42 |
-0,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
6h2 |
60m |
11,50 |
-1,8 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
8 |
600m |
2:30,34 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
8 |
Längd med zon |
2,99 |
-1,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
17 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,09 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
18 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
2,82 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
22 |
Boll |
9,62 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ellen
Dahlström |
01 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
800m |
3:33,98 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan
de Besche |
50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Höjd |
1,42 |
|
VDM Sätra |
9/5 |
|
3 |
Höjd |
1,42 |
|
VSM Norrtälje |
21/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nil
de Oliveira |
86 |
|
|
|
|
1bf |
100m |
10,55 |
1,1 |
Windsprint Sundsvall |
25/7 |
|
3h3 |
100m |
10,69 |
1,0 |
Windsprint Sundsvall |
25/7 |
|
1 |
100m |
10,71 |
1,0 |
Lag-SM-kval Västerås |
17/5 |
|
2 |
100m |
10,79 |
0,2 |
Road to Deagu 2001 Sävedalen |
22/8 |
|
3 |
100m |
10,80 |
-1,8 |
Karlskrona GP |
6/7 |
|
1h2 |
100m |
10,85 |
0,4 |
Road to Deagu 2001 Sävedalen |
22/8 |
|
1h1 |
100m |
10,86 |
-0,9 |
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
28/6 |
|
3bf |
100m |
10,87 |
-0,9 |
Karlstad GP |
23/7 |
|
1 |
100m |
10,87 |
-0,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
|
1 |
100m |
10,87 |
-1,8 |
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
28/6 |
|
1h2 |
100m |
11,08 |
-1,7 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
|
2 |
200m |
21,11 |
1,9 |
SM Malmö |
3/8 |
|
2 |
200m |
21,13 |
0,5 |
Karlskrona GP |
6/7 |
|
3 |
200m |
21,15 |
-0,4 |
Finnkampen Göteborg/U |
30/8 |
|
1 |
200m |
21,16 |
1,8 |
Lag-SM-kval Västerås |
17/5 |
|
3af |
200m |
21,19 |
0,6 |
Windsprint Sundsvall |
25/7 |
|
1 |
200m |
21,31 |
0,0 |
Jubileumsgalan Eskilstuna |
13/6 |
|
2 |
200m |
21,42 |
1,1 |
Karlstad GP |
23/7 |
|
1af |
200m |
21,50 |
1,9 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
1h1 |
200m |
21,63 |
|
SM Malmö |
2/8 |
|
1af |
Medvind/okänd vind |
21,53 |
|
Road to Deagu 2001 Sävedalen |
22/8 |
|
1 |
400m |
46,76 |
|
SM Malmö |
2/8 |
|
4af |
400m |
46,94 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
25/6 |
|
3 |
400m |
46.88 |
|
Göteborgs GP Göteborg/S |
9/6 |
|
4 |
400m |
47,11 |
|
Finnkampen Göteborg/U |
29/8 |
|
1h2 |
400m |
48,46 |
|
SM Malmö |
1/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma
Digerfors |
00 |
|
|
|
|
2h4 |
60m |
11,00 |
-0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
9 |
600m |
2:32,67 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
10 |
Längd med zon |
2,85 |
-1,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia
Digerfors |
01 |
|
|
|
|
5h1 |
60m |
11,89 |
-0,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
10 |
600m |
2:39,23 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
19 |
Längd med zon |
2,50 |
-0,8 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
13 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3,39 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victor
Emanuelsson |
01 |
|
|
|
|
5h2 |
60m |
11,34 |
-1,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer
Engdahl |
00 |
|
|
|
|
5h2 |
60m |
11,29 |
-0,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
6h2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
10,32w |
3,3 |
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
5 |
600m |
2:21,50 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
14 |
Längd med zon |
2,73 |
-1,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
9 |
Längd med zon |
3,04 |
0,0 |
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
8 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4,01 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joakim
Engdahl |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
100m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
21,63 |
-2,8 |
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
3 |
1500m hinder |
6:10,73 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
|
Höjd inomhus |
1,44 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
28/8 |
|
2 |
Stav |
1,97 |
|
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
4 |
Stav |
2,11 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
6 |
Stav |
2,13 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
3 |
Stav |
2,27 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
5 |
Stav |
2,57 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
12/9 |
|
|
Längd |
4,06 |
1,5 |
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,18 |
2,8 |
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
6,80 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
15,62 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
14,06 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
10 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
22,76 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
12 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
23,63 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
24,91 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
26,44 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
6 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
26,48 |
|
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
7 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
27,98 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin
Enroth |
96 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
11,50 |
-1,9 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
3h1 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
11,84 |
-1,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
13 |
Längd med zon |
4,09 |
-0,9 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
7 |
Längd med zon |
4,38 |
0,5 |
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
10 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
12,92 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan
Eriksson |
88 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
200m |
23,02 |
0,0 |
Sollentuna GP |
25/6 |
|
1 |
400m |
48,00 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
15/8 |
|
2 |
400m |
48,62 |
|
Jubileumsgalan Eskilstuna |
13/6 |
|
7 |
400m |
48,72 |
|
SM Malmö |
2/8 |
|
6 |
400m |
48,88 |
|
Karlstad GP |
23/7 |
|
3h2 |
400m |
49,00 |
|
SM Malmö |
1/8 |
|
2h1 |
400m |
49,28 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
14/8 |
|
5bf |
400m |
49,32 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
25/6 |
|
2af |
400m |
49,59 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
|
2cf |
800m |
1:54,92 |
|
Göteborgs GP Göteborg/S |
9/6 |
|
7cf |
800m |
1:55,24 |
|
Karlskrona GP |
6/7 |
|
2 |
400m häck |
53,67 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
16/8 |
|
2h1 |
400m häck |
55,42 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
15/8 |
|
2 |
400m häck |
55,52 |
|
Lag-SM-kval Västerås |
17/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viktor
Eriksson |
92 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
100m |
12,19 |
0,1 |
Sätraspelen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
2h1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12,04w |
3,0 |
Sätraspelen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
5h3 |
200m |
25,04 |
0,3 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
5bf |
200m |
25,15 |
0,5 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
3 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
24,54w |
2,3 |
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
5 |
300m |
39,13 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
6 |
400m |
57,85 |
|
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
35 |
400m |
58,04 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
3 |
110m häck |
17,54 |
-3,1 |
Sätraspelen Sätra |
30/5 |
|
7h1 |
110m häck 91.4 cm (P17) |
26,29 |
0,6 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
2 |
300m häck 84.0 cm (P17) |
43,61 |
|
Huddingespelen |
7/8 |
|
5h1 |
300m häck 84.0 cm (P17) |
43,84 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
15/8 |
|
6 |
300m häck 84.0 cm (P17) |
44,07 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
1 |
300m häck 84.0 cm (P17) |
44,13 |
|
Stocksätersspelen Hallsberg |
14/9 |
|
6af |
300m häck 84.0 cm (P17) |
44,27 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
19 |
300m häck 84.0 cm (P17) |
45,42 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
26/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David
Erlandsson |
95 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
100m |
13,19 |
1,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
1 |
100m |
13,27 |
1,1 |
Sätraspelen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
5h3 |
100m |
13,38 |
-0,1 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
5h1 |
100m |
13,66 |
-1,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
7 |
300m |
43,02 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
|
Längd |
4,67 |
1,6 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
2 |
Längd |
4,91 |
0,7 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
1 |
Längd |
4,92 |
1,9 |
Sätraspelen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
14 |
Längd |
5,25 |
-0,3 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
26/6 |
|
|
Längd |
5,25 |
0,9 |
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
7 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,92w |
3,7 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
8,84 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
28/8 |
|
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9,39 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
24,97 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
25,22 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Felicia
Evaldsson |
95 |
|
|
|
|
6h3 |
100m |
14,25 |
1,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
3h1 |
100m |
14,30 |
-1,4 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
5h3 |
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
14,71 |
0,7 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
14 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
7,69 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
7,83 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
9 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
8,07 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
9 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
25,01 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
16/5 |
|
4 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
29,28 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
30,98 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
2 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
31,02 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
1 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
31,41 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
4 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
32,23 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
12/9 |
|
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F15 - F14) |
21,96 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
7 |
Slägga 3.0 kg (F15 - F14) |
23,77 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
16/5 |
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
17,73 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David
Fllink |
00 |
|
|
|
|
4h3 |
60m |
10,92 |
-1,0 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
9 |
Längd med zon |
2,75 |
-1,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas
Fllink |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kula |
8,74 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
|
Diskus |
26,25 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
|
Slägga |
30,90 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
|
Spjut |
31,06 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victor
Flink |
97 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
80m |
11,87 |
0,2 |
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
6h3 |
80m |
11,96 |
-0,8 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
5 |
80m |
12,19 |
-1,3 |
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
3h1 |
80m |
12,30 |
-2,8 |
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
11,66w |
2,5 |
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
5 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
11,68w |
3,6 |
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
26/7 |
|
4h2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
11,83w |
3,0 |
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
26/7 |
|
6 |
200m |
29,80 |
1,6 |
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
9 |
200m |
30,23 |
2,0 |
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
25/7 |
|
7 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
30,02w |
2,3 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
|
Längd med zon |
3,54 |
2,0 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
24 |
Längd med zon |
3,60 |
0,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
4 |
Längd med zon |
3,86 |
0,1 |
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
10 |
Längd med zon |
3,92 |
0,8 |
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
6 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,30 |
|
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
12 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,75 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
7 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,93w |
3,6 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
4 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
6,77 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
5 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7,39 |
|
Botkyrkakastet Hallunda |
22/8 |
|
7 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7,82 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
15 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
19,34 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
2 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
24,70 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
2 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
27,54 |
|
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
4 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
28,33 |
|
Botkyrkakastet Hallunda |
22/8 |
|
1 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
31,34 |
|
Huddingespelen |
8/8 |
|
2 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
33,88 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
26/7 |
|
3 |
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
20,29 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
2 |
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
20,59 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
25/7 |
|
6 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
22,09 |
|
Botkyrkakastet Hallunda |
22/8 |
|
8 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
23,33 |
|
Huddingespelen |
8/8 |
|
2 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
23,60 |
|
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
8 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
24,43 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
3 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
25,08 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
1 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
28,53 |
|
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
14 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
28,76 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
6 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
29,17 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
25/7 |
|
3 |
Boll |
44,02 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frida
Flodström |
87 |
|
|
|
|
3ef |
400m |
56,65 |
|
Norwalk, CA, USA |
18/4 |
|
2 |
800m |
2:06,65 |
|
Los Angeles, CA, USA |
2/5 |
|
2 |
800m |
2:07,05 |
|
Walnut, AC, USA |
16/4 |
|
5 |
800m |
2:07,46 |
|
Palo Alto, CA, USA |
27/3 |
|
2h3 |
800m |
2:08,94 |
|
Eugene, OR, USA |
16/5 |
|
4h1 |
800m |
2:09,44 |
|
Eugene, OR, USA |
29/5 |
|
1 |
800m |
2:09,89 |
|
Northridge, CA, USA |
13/3 |
|
3 |
800m |
2:11,17 |
|
Los Angeles, CA, USA |
21/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon
Ajigo Fogelberg |
91 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Kula 6.0 kg (P18) |
9,51 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
13 |
Spjut |
32,49 |
|
Skol-SM Västerås |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anton
Forsberg |
91 |
|
|
|
|
2h2 |
100m |
11,47 |
1,5 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
5 |
110m häck 100,0 cm (P19) |
14,36 |
0,9 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
2h2 |
110m häck 100,0 cm (P19) |
14,72 |
-0,1 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
2 |
110m häck 100,0 cm (P19) |
14,82 |
1,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
2 |
300m häck 91.4 cm (P19) |
37,88 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
16/8 |
|
1 |
300m häck 91.4 cm (P19) |
38,81 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
2 |
300m häck 91.4 cm (P19) |
39,50 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
26/6 |
|
3h2 |
300m häck 91.4 cm (P19) |
39,76 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
15/8 |
|
4 |
400m häck |
55,09 |
|
Nordiska 19-årskampen Vaasa FIN |
22/8 |
|
2bf |
400m häck |
55,66 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
25/6 |
|
6Q |
Längd |
6,70 |
0,0 |
JSM Karlskrona |
14/8 |
|
2 |
Längd |
6,73 |
0,7 |
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
8 |
Längd |
6,77 |
2,0 |
JSM Karlskrona |
15/8 |
|
12 |
Spjut |
35,46 |
|
Skol-SM Västerås |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viktor
Forslund |
98 |
|
|
|
|
5h4 |
60m |
10,09 |
-0,3 |
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
12 |
600m |
2:06,29 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
9 |
800m |
2:52,13 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
18 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,57 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristoffer
Fransson |
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
12,28w |
2,5 |
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
24 |
400m |
51,35 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
16 |
400m |
52,44 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
19/7 |
|
|
400m |
52,58 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
2cf |
400m |
53,21 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
|
9 |
800m |
1:54,98 |
|
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
31/7 |
|
20 |
800m |
1:55,19 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
8h2 |
800m |
1:55,47 |
|
SM Malmö |
2/8 |
|
5 |
800m |
1:55,79 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
7/8 |
|
2df |
800m |
1:56,25 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
25/6 |
|
8bf |
800m |
1:56,26 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
3 |
800m |
1:56,28 |
|
Stocksätersspelen Hallsberg |
14/9 |
|
9 |
800m |
1:56,96 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
18/7 |
|
5h1 |
800m |
1:59,59 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
15/8 |
|
3 |
800m |
2:00,55 |
|
Lag-SM-kval Västerås |
17/5 |
|
2cf |
1000m |
2:29,98 |
|
Karlstad GP |
23/7 |
|
5 |
1500m |
3:56,55 |
|
Jubileumsgalan Eskilstuna |
13/6 |
|
5h1 |
1500m |
4:00,42 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
14/8 |
|
2 |
1500m |
4:00,62 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
6 |
1500m |
4:08,88 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
15/8 |
|
|
1500m |
4:17,52 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
19,26w |
2,3 |
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Höjd |
1,60 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Stav |
2,10 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Längd |
5,08 |
1,6 |
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Kula |
6,96 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Diskus |
15,99 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Spjut |
20,11 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Tiokamp |
4223 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandra
Friberg |
94 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
9,18 |
|
Huddingespelen |
7/8 |
|
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
9,29 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
9 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
9,39 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
9,51 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
2 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
9,77 |
|
Sätraspelen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
2 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
9,81 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
5 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
9,99 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
22,14 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F15 - F14) |
24,67 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
7 |
Slägga 3.0 kg (F15 - F14) |
27,05 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
2 |
Slägga 3.0 kg (F15 - F14) |
28,32 |
|
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
13 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
18.44 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
7 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
22,41 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
22,44 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
28/8 |
|
4 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
22,95 |
|
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
15 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
22,99 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
23,59 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erika
Fyrvall |
87 |
|
|
|
|
5h1 |
800m |
2:20,93 |
|
Murfreesboro, TN, USA |
9/5 |
|
4 |
800m |
2:21,86 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
16/8 |
|
8 |
800m |
2:21,89 |
|
Mobile, AL, USA |
11/4 |
|
4 |
800m |
2:24,92 |
|
Troy, AL, USA |
25/4 |
|
9 |
800m |
2:26,96 |
|
Baton Rouge, FL, USA |
28/3 |
|
5 |
1500m |
4:48,48 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
15/8 |
|
1df |
1500m |
4:56,18 |
|
Auburn, AL, USA |
18/4 |
|
3 |
1500m |
4:56,60 |
|
Troy, AL, USA |
25/4 |
|
9 |
1500m |
4:58,02 |
|
Murfreesboro, TN, USA |
10/5 |
|
28 |
1500m |
5:00,95 |
|
Auburn, AL, USA |
4/4 |
|
11 |
1500m |
5:04,28 |
|
Birmingham, AL, USA |
14/3 |
|
9 |
1500m |
5:16,82 |
|
Baton Rouge, FL, USA |
28/3 |
|
3 |
3000m |
10:54,83 |
|
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
20 |
3000m |
11:00,96 |
|
Auburn, AL, USA |
4/4 |
|
302 |
Halvmarathon |
1:45:55 |
|
Stockholm Halvmarathon |
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia
Gannedal |
97 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Längd med zon |
3,21 |
-0,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
26 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,10 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miranda
Gatti |
96 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
600m |
1:56,87 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
15 |
Längd med zon |
4,08 |
-0,2 |
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel
Goldman |
79 |
|
|
|
|
3h1 |
100m |
12,24 |
0,0 |
Nynässpelen Ösmo |
15/8 |
|
6h2 |
100m |
12,48 |
-0,4 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
5cf |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12,40w |
2,5 |
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
31/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan
Gorringe |
98 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
60m |
10,21 |
0,9 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
3 |
Boll |
33,04 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabella
Grafsund |
01 |
|
|
|
|
2h4 |
60m |
11,19 |
-0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
3h4 |
60m |
11,35 |
-2,5 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
7 |
600m |
2:29,17 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
19 |
800m |
3:46,13 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
7 |
Längd med zon |
3,00 |
-0,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,20 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlotte
Granfelt |
98 |
|
|
|
|
2af |
600m |
1:57,10 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa
Grennberg |
93 |
|
|
|
|
8h1 |
100m |
14,21 |
1,9 |
Sätraspelen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
7h3 |
100m |
14,37 |
-1,9 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
7 |
100m |
14,53 |
-1,6 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
16/5 |
|
7h6 |
200m |
28,76 |
0,4 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
11 |
300m |
46,42 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
47 |
Längd |
3,98 |
-1,9 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
26/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline
Gyllenbern |
93 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Höjd |
1,62 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
1 |
Höjd |
1,64 |
|
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
1 |
Höjd |
1,66 |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
16/5 |
|
1 |
Höjd |
1,70 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
2 |
Höjd |
1,71 |
|
Ungdomsfinnkampen Göteborg/U |
29/8 |
|
1 |
Höjd |
1,72 |
|
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
1 |
Höjd |
1,72 |
|
USM Växjö |
14/8 |
|
1 |
Höjd inomhus |
1.70 |
|
Svealandscupen Sätra |
14/6 |
|
5 |
Kula |
9,06 |
|
Svealandscupen Sätra |
14/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edvin
Hagberg |
99 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
60m |
9,35 |
0,0 |
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
1h2 |
60m |
9,42 |
-0,5 |
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
4h2 |
60m |
9,66 |
-1,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
9,48 |
|
Fortum-spelen Bollnäs |
12/7 |
|
1 |
600m |
1:58,88 |
|
Fortum-spelen Bollnäs |
12/7 |
|
9bf |
600m |
2:11,21 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
4h2 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
12,74 |
-2,5 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
5 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
12,77 |
-1,6 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
3 |
Höjd |
1,28 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
2 |
Höjd |
1,28 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
5 |
Höjd |
1,28 |
|
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
5 |
Höjd |
1,28 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
1 |
Längd med zon |
4,05 |
0,0 |
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
1 |
Längd med zon |
4,08 |
0,9 |
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
2 |
Längd med zon |
4,28 |
1,8 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,10 |
|
Fortum-spelen Bollnäs |
12/7 |
|
1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,51 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
12 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7,29 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
1 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7,35 |
|
Fortum-spelen Bollnäs |
12/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lina
Hagberg |
01 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
60m |
10,92 |
-0,3 |
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
10,69 |
|
Fortum-spelen Bollnäs |
12/7 |
|
8 |
Längd med zon |
3,16 |
0,0 |
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,09 |
|
Fortum-spelen Bollnäs |
12/7 |
|
5 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4,80 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
21 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4,85 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
4 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4,93 |
|
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
4 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5,11 |
|
Fortum-spelen Bollnäs |
12/7 |
|
18 |
Boll |
17,13 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin
Hagberg |
67 |
|
|
|
|
144 |
Halvmarathon |
1:22:52 |
|
Stockholm Halvmarathon |
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christoffer
Hagren |
95 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
100m |
13,98 |
-3,2 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
3h1 |
100m |
14,06 |
-1,6 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
35 |
Längd |
4,34 |
1,6 |
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
24 |
Längd |
4,73 |
-0,1 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
26/6 |
|
1 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
10,38 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
6 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
10,53 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
6 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
10,73 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
7 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
11,03 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
12/9 |
|
15 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9,18 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9,22 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
12 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9,29 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
4 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9,57 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
16/5 |
|
9 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9,61 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
3 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9,68 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9,88 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
28/8 |
|
2 |
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
25,29 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
5 |
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
25,86 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
3 |
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
26,57 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
16/5 |
|
7 |
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
27,92 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
12/9 |
|
|
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
33,39 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
4 |
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
19,33 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
2 |
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
22,14 |
|
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
1 |
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
22,57 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
3 |
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
22,81 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
16/5 |
|
5 |
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
29,21 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
13/9 |
|
|
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
34,08 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
3 |
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
34,13 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
9 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
26,46 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
5 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
29,38 |
|
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
13 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
29,70 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
2 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
30,08 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
7 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
30,63 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
16/5 |
|
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
31,26 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
7 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
31,60 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
3 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
32,61 |
|
Polanik Javelin Challenge Stockholm/G |
23/5 |
|
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
35,22 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viktor
Hagren |
95 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
100m |
13,84 |
1,1 |
Sätraspelen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
7h5 |
100m |
14,07 |
-0,9 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
6h1 |
100m |
14,20 |
-1,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
4h1 |
100m |
14,53 |
-1,6 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
7bf |
300m |
44,35 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
800m |
2:28,6 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
9 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
10,07 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
10,79 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
8,64 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
28/8 |
|
5 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9,35 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
16/5 |
|
7 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9,55 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
4 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9,66 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
5 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9,73 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
11 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9,77 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
12 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9,84 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
2 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
9,89 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
6 |
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
19,75 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
16/5 |
|
6 |
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
21,85 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
3 |
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
22,72 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
8 |
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
24,62 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
12/9 |
|
|
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
27,95 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
4 |
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
29,03 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
7 |
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
19,47 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
2 |
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
19,83 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
6 |
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
20,25 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
16/5 |
|
|
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
24,71 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
8 |
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
25,56 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
13/9 |
|
3 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
29,49 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
10 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
29,49 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
16/5 |
|
8 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
31,59 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
17 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
32,06 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
5 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
33,87 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
6 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
35,17 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
13/9 |
|
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
35,82 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
36,23 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
5 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
36,41 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
2 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
36,42 |
|
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
3 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
37,28 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
2 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
37,52 |
|
Polanik Javelin Challenge Stockholm/G |
23/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik
Hallinder |
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11,13w |
2,8 |
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
3h4 |
200m |
22,30 |
-0,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
5 |
200m |
22,31 |
1,8 |
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
8 |
200m |
22,38 |
-2,7 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
4af |
200m |
22,50 |
1,9 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
1 |
200m |
22,50 |
0,0 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
8/8 |
|
2 |
200m |
22,50 |
0,4 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stockholm/S |
10/9 |
|
1h1 |
200m |
22,70 |
1,4 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
8/8 |
|
3 |
400m |
48,16 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
15/8 |
|
6 |
400m |
48,38 |
|
SM Malmö |
2/8 |
|
3h1 |
400m |
48,61 |
|
SM Malmö |
1/8 |
|
1af |
400m |
48,72 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
|
1 |
400m |
48,80 |
|
Fredrikshofsspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
8af |
400m |
49,02 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
25/6 |
|
1h1 |
400m |
49,06 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
14/8 |
|
3bf |
400m |
49,34 |
|
Karlstad GP |
23/7 |
|
8 |
400m |
49,44 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
|
400m |
49,60 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
2 |
800m |
1:50,53 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
15/8 |
|
5 |
800m |
1:52,15 |
|
Gunder Hägg-spelen Gävle |
22/8 |
|
1 |
800m |
1:52,81 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
7/8 |
|
2h1 |
800m |
1:54,76 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
15/8 |
|
|
1500m |
4:24,11 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
110m häck |
16,67 |
1,7 |
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Höjd |
1,87 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Stav |
2,70 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Längd |
6,05 |
1,6 |
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Kula |
11,22 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Kula |
11,26 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
|
Kula |
12,25 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Diskus |
28,17 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Diskus |
29,02 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Diskus |
36,53 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
|
Slägga |
19,61 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Slägga |
23,12 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
|
Spjut |
40,52 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
|
Spjut |
41,66 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Spjut |
45,41 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Tiokamp |
6297 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filippa
Harg |
01 |
|
|
|
|
6h3 |
60m |
11,76 |
-0,5 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
11 |
600m |
2:39,60 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
18 |
Längd med zon |
2,63 |
1,8 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cecilia
Hassel |
95 |
|
|
|
|
5h1 |
100m |
14,10 |
-0,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
6h5 |
100m |
14,24 |
0,1 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
4h1 |
100m |
14,94 |
-3,6 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
16/5 |
|
6h2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
14,48 |
|
Huddingespelen |
8/8 |
|
2 |
300m |
45,80 |
|
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
10 |
300m |
46,92 |
|
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
7 |
300m |
47,70 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
5bf |
300m |
47,83 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
25 |
800m |
2:54,46 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
Längd |
3,97 |
0,0 |
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
28/8 |
|
66 |
Längd |
4,05 |
0,6 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
26/6 |
|
39 |
Längd |
4,08 |
0,4 |
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
15 |
Längd |
4,29 |
0,8 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
7 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,12 |
2,4 |
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
6,74 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
15 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
11,80 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
12,54 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
28/8 |
|
8 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
17,97 |
|
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
16/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustav
Hedenberg |
01 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
800m |
3:04,31 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oscar
Hedenberg |
99 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Boll |
20,27 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
7 |
Boll |
20,51 |
|
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer
Henrikssen |
97 |
|
|
|
|
6h1 |
80m |
12,99 |
0,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
13 |
600m |
2:07,89 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas
Hirvonen |
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kula |
12,54 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julius
Hopkins |
00 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Längd med zon |
2,53 |
-1,5 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markus
Hopponen |
82 |
|
|
|
|
5h1 |
60m |
9,51 |
-2,4 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
19 |
100m |
15,06 |
0,1 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
4h1 |
100m |
15,20 |
0,0 |
Nynässpelen Ösmo |
15/8 |
|
13 |
150m |
23.84 |
-1,8 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
16 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
32,21w |
2,7 |
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
7 |
Längd |
3,42 |
1,6 |
Nynässpelen Ösmo |
15/8 |
|
|
Kula |
6,56 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
3 |
Kula |
6,65 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
26/9 |
|
|
Kula |
6,82 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
8 |
Kula |
6,92 |
|
Nynässpelen Ösmo |
15/8 |
|
4 |
Kula |
6,97 |
|
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
28/6 |
|
4 |
Kula |
7,15 |
|
Huddingespelen |
8/8 |
|
2 |
Kula |
7,20 |
|
Första kastet, Tullinge-Tumba |
18/4 |
|
8 |
Kula |
7,20 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
|
Diskus |
14,69 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
1 |
Diskus |
14,72 |
|
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
28/6 |
|
3 |
Diskus |
15,04 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
26/9 |
|
1 |
Diskus |
15,29 |
|
Huddingespelen |
7/8 |
|
2 |
Diskus |
15,45 |
|
Första kastet, Tullinge-Tumba |
18/4 |
|
|
Diskus |
15,57 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
6 |
Diskus |
16,01 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
|
Slägga |
15,06 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Slägga |
15,58 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
1 |
Slägga |
16,45 |
|
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
5 |
Slägga |
17,91 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
4 |
Slägga |
18,16 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
Spjut |
19,52 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
7 |
Spjut |
20,16 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
3 |
Spjut |
21,79 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
26/9 |
|
6 |
Spjut |
22,16 |
|
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
|
Spjut |
23,10 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
6 |
Spjut |
23,62 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
5 |
Spjut |
23,85 |
|
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
28/6 |
|
3 |
Spjut |
26,67 |
|
Första kastet, Tullinge-Tumba |
18/4 |
|
3 |
Vikt |
4,87 |
|
Midgårdskastet Märsta |
26/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian
Hukari |
78 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kula |
10,03 |
|
Lag-SM-kval Västerås |
17/5 |
|
5 |
Diskus |
28,10 |
|
Lag-SM-kval Västerås |
17/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louise
Håkansson |
97 |
|
|
|
|
5h1 |
80m |
12,64 |
1,3 |
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
5h3 |
80m |
12,67 |
-0,8 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
5h4 |
80m |
13,52 |
-1,7 |
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
8h1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12,58 |
|
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
4cf |
Medvind/okänd vind |
33,12w |
2,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
4h1 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
12,44 |
-1,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
14 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
12,74 |
0,3 |
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
5h1 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
12,79 |
-1,3 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
3 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12,84w |
2,1 |
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
6 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
13,01 |
2,8 |
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
16 |
Längd med zon |
3,39 |
-0,6 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
19 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,09 |
|
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
25 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,23 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
11 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6,73 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia
Hässel |
94 |
|
|
|
|
2s1 |
100m |
12,36 |
1,4 |
USM Växjö |
14/8 |
|
2f1 |
100m |
12,45 |
-0,4 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
2 |
100m |
12,45 |
0,7 |
Windsprint Sundsvall |
25/7 |
|
2 |
100m |
12,46 |
0,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
4 |
100m |
12,51 |
-0,3 |
USM Växjö |
14/8 |
|
1 |
100m |
12,54 |
0,5 |
Huddingespelen |
8/8 |
|
1 |
100m |
12,58 |
-0,8 |
Strands Ungdomsspel Hudiksvall |
4/7 |
|
1h2 |
100m |
12,60 |
0,7 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
2 |
100m |
12,62 |
0,0 |
Skol-SM Västerås |
13/9 |
|
1h3 |
100m |
12,63 |
0,0 |
Skol-SM Västerås |
13/9 |
|
5 |
100m |
12,70 |
-1,7 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
1h1 |
100m |
12,75 |
2,0 |
Huddingespelen |
8/8 |
|
2h1 |
100m |
12,79 |
1,0 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
2h4 |
100m |
12,80 |
-1,1 |
USM Växjö |
14/8 |
|
1 |
100m |
12,90 |
-1,6 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
16/5 |
|
2h5 |
100m |
12,91 |
-0,6 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
1h2 |
100m |
12,93 |
-0,7 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
16/5 |
|
1 |
100m |
12,99 |
-0,7 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
1h1 |
100m |
13,13 |
0,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12,29w |
6,2 |
Svealandscupen Sätra |
14/6 |
|
3 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12,80w |
2,7 |
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
1 |
200m |
25,56 |
0,5 |
Strands Ungdomsspel Hudiksvall |
4/7 |
|
1cf |
200m |
25,68 |
0,1 |
Windsprint Sundsvall |
25/7 |
|
1 |
200m |
25,70 |
0,2 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
3 |
200m |
25,73 |
-1,8 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
1h2 |
200m |
25,92 |
-1,5 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
1 |
300m |
40,68 |
|
USM Växjö |
16/8 |
|
1 |
300m |
40,81 |
|
Skol-SM Västerås |
12/9 |
|
5 |
300m |
41,54 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
1h1 |
300m |
42,11 |
|
Skol-SM Västerås |
12/9 |
|
1h3 |
300m |
42,11 |
|
USM Växjö |
15/8 |
|
1 |
300m |
43,01 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
8 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
9,52 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giovanni
Inostroza |
97 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
60m |
8,90 |
0,0 |
Nynässpelen Ösmo |
15/8 |
|
1h1 |
60m |
9,07 |
-0,7 |
Nynässpelen Ösmo |
15/8 |
|
2 |
80m |
11,26 |
0,2 |
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
6 |
80m |
11,31 |
0,1 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
3 |
80m |
11,34 |
-1,2 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
1h2 |
80m |
11,36 |
-1,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
1h2 |
80m |
11,44 |
-0,2 |
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
1 |
80m |
11,44 |
-2,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
1 |
80m |
11,46 |
-1,3 |
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
2h2 |
80m |
11,51 |
-1,6 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
2h3 |
80m |
11,57 |
-2,4 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
11,02w |
2,4 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
11,36 |
|
Huddingespelen |
8/8 |
|
3 |
100m |
14,20 |
-1,3 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
1cf |
200m |
29,66 |
0,7 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
5 |
200m |
29,66 |
1,5 |
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
3 |
200m |
29,93 |
0,2 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
4 |
200m |
30,58 |
-1,3 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stockholm/S |
10/9 |
|
12bf |
600m |
1:55,20 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
5 |
600m |
2:00,95 |
|
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
6 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
12,06 |
-2,5 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
4h2 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
12,08 |
1,9 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
7 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
12,43 |
0,5 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
8 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
10,76w |
2,9 |
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
7 |
Höjd |
1,28 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
9 |
Längd med zon |
4,02 |
1,2 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
4 |
Längd med zon |
4,05 |
-0,4 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
2 |
Längd med zon |
4,06 |
0,0 |
Nynässpelen Ösmo |
15/8 |
|
6 |
Längd med zon |
4,15 |
1,3 |
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
5 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,88 |
|
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
11 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,90 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
6 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
18,62 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
6 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
18,99 |
|
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
9 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
19,63 |
|
Huddingespelen |
8/8 |
|
18 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
19,78 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
7 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
24,45 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oskar
Iwarsson |
00 |
|
|
|
|
7h6 |
60m |
10,99 |
-2,7 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
5h3 |
60m |
11,14 |
-1,0 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
18 |
800m |
3:16,17 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
24 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,02 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
7 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5,02 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
23 |
Boll |
16,29 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veronika
Jatko |
95 |
|
|
|
|
8h1 |
100m |
15,41 |
1,5 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
8h4 |
100m |
15,54 |
0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
7h3 |
100m |
15,69 |
-1,8 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
6h1 |
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
16,11 |
0,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
16,68w |
2,6 |
Sätraspelen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
78 |
Längd |
3,44 |
1,5 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
26/6 |
|
45 |
Längd |
3,79 |
-0,3 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
20 |
Längd |
4,00 |
1,5 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
6,91 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
13,74 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F15 - F14) |
15,71 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
10 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
17,89 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
12 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
23,98 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
25,28 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
10 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
25,44 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jakob
Johansson |
96 |
|
|
|
|
2h1 |
80m |
11,21 |
-1,6 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
1 |
80m |
11,31 |
-1,7 |
Sätraspelen Sätra |
30/5 |
|
3 |
Höjd |
1,51 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
1 |
Höjd |
1,52 |
|
Sätraspelen Sätra |
30/5 |
|
2 |
Höjd |
1,53 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
7 |
Höjd |
1,53 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
12/9 |
|
1 |
Höjd |
1,58 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
1 |
Höjd |
1,60 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
2 |
Stav |
2,47 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
13/9 |
|
|
Längd med zon |
5,00 |
0,5 |
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
5 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,63 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
5,02w |
2,4 |
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karl
Johansson |
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
3,41 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
12,68 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
5,58 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
5,58 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linnéa
Johansson |
98 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Höjd |
1,20 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
8 |
Längd med zon |
3,85 |
1,5 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oscar
Johansson |
92 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
100m |
11,43 |
-1,5 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
18/7 |
|
1 |
100m |
11,49 |
-1,2 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
2 |
100m |
11,50 |
0,3 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
4 |
100m |
11,65 |
0,0 |
Löplabbetspelen Huddinge |
27/8 |
|
1h3 |
100m |
11,69 |
-1,4 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
18/7 |
|
1h1 |
100m |
11,76 |
-0,7 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
1 |
100m |
11,95 |
-1,6 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
1 |
200m |
23,21 |
0,6 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
4 |
200m |
23,23 |
0,4 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stockholm/S |
10/9 |
|
3 |
200m |
23,38 |
0,5 |
Löplabbetspelen Huddinge |
27/8 |
|
4af |
200m |
23,68 |
-0,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David
Johnsson |
94 |
|
|
|
|
6h4 |
100m |
12,68 |
0,0 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
7h4 |
100m |
12,88 |
-1,0 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
7 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12,83w |
2,3 |
Huddingespelen |
8/8 |
|
7 |
200m |
26,13 |
0,6 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
4 |
300m |
41,22 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomas
Johnsson |
77 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
5000m |
16:41,66 |
|
Lag-SM-kval Västerås |
17/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evelina
Johnsson |
99 |
|
|
|
|
4h3 |
60m |
10,51 |
-0,7 |
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
|
60m |
10,61 |
0,5 |
ENA-spelen Enköping |
25/7 |
|
3h3 |
60m |
10,79 |
-2,2 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
2h1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
10,44 |
|
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
|
Längd med zon |
3,03 |
0,0 |
ENA-spelen Enköping |
25/7 |
|
21 |
Boll |
14,69 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
7 |
Boll |
15,23 |
|
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
|
Boll |
16,27 |
|
ENA-spelen Enköping |
25/7 |
|
12 |
Boll |
16,63 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
8 |
Trekamp |
808 |
|
ENA-spelen Enköping |
25/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Josefin
Karlsson |
99 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Höjd |
1,12 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustav
Karnebäck |
87 |
|
|
|
|
1f2 |
100m |
11,29 |
1,8 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
17/7 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
11,51w |
2,8 |
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
3 |
200m |
22,61 |
0,5 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
17/7 |
|
2h1 |
200m |
22,85 |
0,3 |
JSM Karlskrona |
15/8 |
|
5bf |
200m |
23,53 |
1,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
8 |
400m |
48,89 |
|
SM Malmö |
2/8 |
|
5h1 |
400m |
49,01 |
|
SM Malmö |
1/8 |
|
5 |
400m |
49,33 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
15/8 |
|
3 |
400m |
49,49 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
19/7 |
|
3h2 |
400m |
49,51 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
14/8 |
|
2 |
400m |
50,25 |
|
Lag-SM-kval Västerås |
17/5 |
|
5bf |
400m |
50,41 |
|
Karlstad GP |
23/7 |
|
|
400m |
50,71 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
10cf |
800m |
2:01,14 |
|
Göteborgs GP Göteborg/S |
9/6 |
|
|
1500m |
4:35,00 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
110m häck |
20,46 |
1,7 |
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Höjd |
1,57 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Stav |
2,20 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Längd |
5,58 |
1,7 |
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Kula |
8,77 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Kula |
9,14 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
|
Kula |
9,64 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Diskus |
25,75 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Diskus |
25,77 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Diskus |
28,67 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
|
Slägga |
24,26 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
|
Slägga |
25,70 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Spjut |
26,43 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Spjut |
34,62 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
|
Spjut |
36,72 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
Tiokamp |
4918 |
|
Höstmångkampen Gävle |
19/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axel
Kjell |
93 |
|
|
|
|
3h1 |
100m |
12,40 |
1,7 |
Bohusspelen Uddevalla |
25/7 |
|
6h1 |
100m |
12,42 |
1,7 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
2 |
100m |
12,45 |
1,5 |
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
8h3 |
100m |
12,57 |
-0,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
6h3 |
100m |
12,65 |
-0,9 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
5 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12,49 |
|
Bohusspelen Uddevalla |
25/7 |
|
8h4 |
200m |
25,69 |
2,0 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
2 |
Längd |
5,28 |
0,0 |
Bohusspelen Uddevalla |
25/7 |
|
13 |
Längd |
5,35 |
1,6 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
18 |
Längd |
5,53 |
-0,2 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
18 |
Längd |
5,63 |
-2,4 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
26/6 |
|
7 |
Spjut 700 g (P17) |
33,26 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustav
Kjell |
96 |
|
|
|
|
3h3 |
80m |
10,54 |
1,8 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
8 |
80m |
10,69 |
0,2 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
5 |
80m |
10,80 |
-0,6 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
1h2 |
80m |
10,82 |
-2,5 |
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
3h3 |
80m |
10,91 |
-0,8 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
2 |
80m |
10,91 |
-1,2 |
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
5h1 |
80m |
10,95 |
0,1 |
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
12/9 |
|
3h1 |
80m |
11,17 |
-1,1 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
1 |
80m |
11,25 |
1,6 |
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
4 |
80m |
11,51 |
-3,8 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
4 |
200m |
27,64 |
1,7 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
6 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
10,00 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
2 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
10,17 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
1 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
10,23 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
1 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
10,42 |
|
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
2 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
10,70 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
2 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
10,72 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
5 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
11,05 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
13/9 |
|
|
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
11,49 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
2 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
11,60 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
9 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
9,51 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
9 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
25,15 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
25,72 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
6 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
25,94 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
5 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
26,98 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
8 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (P13 - P12) |
27,98 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
12/9 |
|
1 |
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
25,31 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
5 |
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
27,82 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
13/9 |
|
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
29,50 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
12 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
30,90 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
7 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
33,45 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
6 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
33,69 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
|
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
37,15 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
2 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
40,72 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna
Klackenberg |
91 |
|
|
|
|
2h2 |
100m |
12,79 |
2,0 |
Sätraspelen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
5 |
100m |
12,80 |
2,0 |
Sätraspelen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
7 |
100m |
12,99 |
1,5 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
3 |
100m |
13,12 |
-0,3 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
4h2 |
100m |
13,16 |
0,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
4h5 |
100m |
13,23 |
-3,5 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
5h2 |
100m |
13,24 |
-4,1 |
JSM Karlskrona |
14/8 |
|
3 |
100m |
13,38 |
-1,9 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
16/5 |
|
1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12,93 |
2,6 |
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
3h2 |
200m |
25,98 |
-0,7 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
2 |
200m |
26,15 |
-1,5 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
3af |
200m |
26,36 |
0,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
4h3 |
200m |
26,60 |
-0,5 |
JSM Karlskrona |
15/8 |
|
1h1 |
200m |
26,83 |
-1,7 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
3 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
25,96w |
3,6 |
Svealandscupen Sätra |
14/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alice
Klingvall |
01 |
|
|
|
|
8h4 |
60m |
12,87 |
-0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anton
Kärrbrink |
92 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
100m |
12,35 |
-1,2 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
7h4 |
100m |
12,40 |
0,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
8h3 |
200m |
24,55 |
1,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
7 |
200m |
25,00 |
0,6 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
5 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
25,05w |
2,3 |
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
5h1 |
400m |
55,04 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
14/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Felix
Lahti Hagbard |
98 |
|
|
|
|
2h4 |
60m |
10,20 |
-0,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
5 |
Höjd |
1,23 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
5 |
Höjd |
1,28 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
13 |
Längd med zon |
3,40 |
-0,5 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
13 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7,14 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
5 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
8,02 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John
Laselle |
79 |
|
|
|
|
4bf |
1000m |
2:26,50 |
|
Karlstad GP |
23/7 |
|
12 |
1500m |
3:47,66 |
|
Uden, NED |
27/6 |
|
12af |
1500m |
3:47,77 |
|
Göteborgs GP Göteborg/S |
9/6 |
|
8 |
1500m |
3:47,83 |
|
Lappeenranta, FIN |
12/7 |
|
2h1 |
1500m |
3:50,58 |
|
SM Malmö |
1/8 |
|
7 |
1500m |
3:53,32 |
|
Road to Deagu 2001 Sävedalen |
22/8 |
|
1 |
1500m |
4:18,08 |
|
Lag-SM-kval Västerås |
17/5 |
|
9 |
1500m |
4:19,97 |
|
SM Malmö |
2/8 |
|
15 |
Terräng |
11:46 |
4km |
Terräng-SM Stockholm Tanto |
25/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mirzada
Laurate |
96 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Längd med zon |
3,73 |
-0,9 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
14 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,15 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
15 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5,81 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
7 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
14,56 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Felicia
Liljehäll |
00 |
|
|
|
|
6h1 |
60m |
12,19 |
-0,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
12 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3,56 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lydia
Liljeqvist |
96 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
800m |
2:40,20 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
5h1 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
12,25 |
-1,3 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
12 |
Höjd |
1,31 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
12 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,25 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian
Lindholm |
00 |
|
|
|
|
4h1 |
60m |
10,80 |
-0,7 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
6 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
5,17 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lotta
Lindsén |
90 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
200m |
25,45 |
1,9 |
Valbo Games Gävle |
18/7 |
|
6 |
200m |
25,64 |
-0,2 |
Jubileumsgalan Eskilstuna |
13/9 |
|
1h4 |
200m |
25,65 |
0,0 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
1af |
200m |
25,88 |
0,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
7 |
200m |
26,18 |
-0,6 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
4 |
400m |
56,24 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
15/8 |
|
5h2 |
400m |
56,31 |
|
SM Malmö |
1/8 |
|
2 |
400m |
56,46 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
3 |
400m |
56,49 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
19/7 |
|
2h1 |
400m |
57,20 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
14/8 |
|
2bf |
400m |
57,35 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
25/6 |
|
2 |
400m |
57,87 |
|
Svealandscupen Sätra |
14/6 |
|
5 |
Stav inomhus |
2.10 |
|
Svealandscupen Sätra |
14/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksander
Liss |
91 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
800m |
1:59,57 |
|
Löplabbetspelen Huddinge |
27/8 |
|
3 |
800m |
2:00,83 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
5bf |
800m |
2:01,67 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
26 |
800m |
2:01,78 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
6h2 |
1500m |
4:08,73 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
14/8 |
|
4 |
1500m |
4:09,49 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
10 |
1500m |
4:10,62 |
|
Jubileumsgalan Eskilstuna |
13/6 |
|
9 |
1500m |
4:11,22 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
11 |
1500m |
4:12,24 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
19/7 |
|
5bf |
1500m |
4:15,67 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
14 |
1500m |
4:17,11 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
4 |
3000m |
9:08,36 |
|
Skol-SM Västerås |
13/9 |
|
3 |
2000m hinder |
6:14,04 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
16/8 |
|
2 |
2000m hinder |
6:17,76 |
|
Huddingespelen |
7/8 |
|
1 |
2000m hinder |
6:23,56 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
17/7 |
|
3 |
2000m hinder |
6:34,26 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
26/6 |
|
11 |
Terräng |
12:49 |
4km |
Terräng-SM Stockholm Tanto |
26/4 |
|
3 |
Terräng |
13:57 |
4km |
Terräng-DM Ekerö |
19/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David
Ljungbeck |
94 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Höjd |
1,68 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
8,29 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
18 |
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
8,65 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
26,91 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
25,72 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
8 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
28.92 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
14 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
29,29 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
5 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
30,50 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
3 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
32,10 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Björn
Ljusenius |
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kula |
8,50 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Diskus |
14,22 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Slägga |
20,86 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Spjut |
23,90 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel
Lundgren |
85 |
|
|
|
|
3af |
800m |
1:54,91 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
4bf |
1500m |
3:51,33 |
|
Göteborgs GP Göteborg/S |
9/6 |
|
4bf |
1500m |
3:51,89 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
25/6 |
|
1 |
1500m |
3:54,88 |
|
Jubileumsgalan Eskilstuna |
13/6 |
|
1 |
1500m |
3:55,01 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
19/7 |
|
1 |
1500m |
3:58,55 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
2 |
3000m hinder |
8:52,14 |
|
Cardiff, GBR |
15/8 |
|
2 |
3000m hinder |
8:54,40 |
|
Uden, NED |
27/6 |
|
2 |
3000m hinder |
8:56,80 |
|
SM Malmö |
2/8 |
|
5 |
3000m hinder |
8:57,08 |
|
Finnkampen Göteborg/U |
30/8 |
|
3 |
3000m hinder |
9:04,72 |
|
Road to Deagu 2001 Sävedalen |
22/8 |
|
13 |
3000m hinder |
9:08,86 |
|
Karlstad GP |
23/7 |
|
1 |
3000m hinder |
9:20,54 |
|
Lag-SM-kval Västerås |
17/5 |
|
8 |
Terräng |
11:29 |
4km |
Terräng-SM Stockholm Tanto |
25/4 |
|
2 |
Terräng |
12:20 |
4km |
Terräng-DM Ekerö |
19/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pierre
Lundqvist |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
2:13,76 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
6 |
800m |
2:14,86 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
12/9 |
|
7 |
800m |
2:16,39 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
11 |
1000m |
2:59,60 |
|
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
31/7 |
|
19 |
Höjd |
1,52 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
Höjd inomhus |
1,56 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
28/8 |
|
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
6,52 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
28/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian
Lundström |
95 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Höjd |
1,55 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
2 |
Stav |
2,72 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
3 |
Stav |
2,77 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
12/9 |
|
5 |
Längd |
4,44 |
0,9 |
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
16 |
Längd |
5,04 |
1,0 |
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Egil
Löthman |
01 |
|
|
|
|
6h3 |
60m |
11,72 |
-1,0 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
6 |
600m |
2:24,51 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
4 |
800m |
3:08,96 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
10 |
Längd med zon |
2,74 |
-1,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyra
Löthman |
99 |
|
|
|
|
6h1 |
60m |
10,25 |
0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
7h3 |
60m |
10,39 |
-0,2 |
Tjejernas Kväll Stockholm/S |
3/9 |
|
4h1 |
60m |
10,70 |
-2,1 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
13 |
600m |
2:06,85 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
5bf |
600m |
2:18,03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
1 |
800m |
2:59,72 |
|
Tjejernas Kväll Stockholm/S |
3/9 |
|
7 |
800m |
3:10,77 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
|
Längd med zon |
3,21 |
1,6 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
9 |
Längd med zon |
3,48 |
-0,8 |
Tjejernas Kväll Stockholm/S |
3/9 |
|
20 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,29w |
2,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
15 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,34 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sanna
Martini |
96 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Höjd |
1,17 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
19 |
Längd med zon |
3,48 |
1,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
5 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
15,99 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
14 |
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
18,50 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
13/9 |
|
5 |
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
21,01 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
11 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
13,88 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
9 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
19,05 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maja
Mattsson |
95 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
8,91 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
11 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
9,26 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
9,80 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
8 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
19,60 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
27,66 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Slägga 3.0 kg (F15 - F14) |
23,58 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
8 |
Slägga 3.0 kg (F15 - F14) |
23,61 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
1 |
Slägga 3.0 kg (F15 - F14) |
23,95 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
10 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
25,95 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
27,63 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
28/8 |
|
2 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
30,28 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
31,36 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
2 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
31,49 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Georgia
Miltiadou |
95 |
|
|
|
|
2h2 |
100m |
14,38 |
-1,5 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
4h1 |
100m |
14,55 |
-1,4 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
7 |
100m |
14,68 |
-0,7 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
7h3 |
100m |
14,75 |
1,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
5h1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
14,70w |
2,1 |
Huddingespelen |
8/8 |
|
6 |
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
15,23 |
1,3 |
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanna
Mir |
97 |
|
|
|
|
2h2 |
80m |
11,92 |
0,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
6 |
80m |
12,00 |
-0,1 |
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
4h1 |
80m |
12,05 |
-1,7 |
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
10 |
200m |
30,02 |
1,5 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
1cf |
Medvind/okänd vind |
30,24w |
2,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
2 |
600m |
1:50,53 |
|
Fredrikshofsspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
3 |
600m |
1:51,44 |
|
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
2 |
600m |
1:52,44 |
|
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
2 |
800m |
2:38,02 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
13 |
Längd med zon |
4,19 |
0,7 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niki
Moini |
97 |
|
|
|
|
7h1 |
80m |
13,03 |
0,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yolanda
Ngarambe |
91 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
400m |
59,63 |
|
Jubileumsgalan Eskilstuna |
13/9 |
|
2 |
400m |
60,63 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
3 |
800m |
2:13,46 |
|
Löplabbetspelen Huddinge |
27/8 |
|
1 |
800m |
2:14,82 |
|
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
3h1 |
800m |
2:15,14 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
15/8 |
|
7 |
800m |
2:15,25 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
16/8 |
|
1 |
800m |
2:15,60 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
12 |
800m |
2:18,50 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
2 |
800m |
2:19,63 |
|
Svealandscupen Sätra |
14/6 |
|
1 |
1500m |
4:43,22 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
19/7 |
|
2 |
1500m |
4:44,40 |
|
Skol-SM Västerås |
11/9 |
|
7 |
1500m |
4:44,95 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
15/8 |
|
2 |
1500m |
4:49,65 |
|
Sätraspelen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
6 |
1500m |
4:57,31 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
2 |
1500m hinder |
5:13,28 |
|
Skol-SM Västerås |
12/9 |
|
7 |
Terräng |
16:24 |
4km |
Terräng-DM Ekerö |
19/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matilda
Nilsson |
92 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
100m |
13,90 |
-1,6 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
16/5 |
|
9h7 |
100m |
13,97 |
1,1 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
4h1 |
100m |
13,99 |
1,8 |
Huddingespelen |
7/8 |
|
8h2 |
100m |
14,00 |
-1,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
7 |
100m |
14,18 |
-1,5 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
4h2 |
100m |
14,22 |
-2,4 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
6 |
100m |
14,25 |
0,5 |
Huddingespelen |
7/8 |
|
4 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
13,74w |
2,7 |
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
6h5 |
200m |
28,71 |
0,6 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
Längd |
3,96 |
1,6 |
Svealandscupen Sätra |
14/6 |
|
24 |
Längd |
4,23 |
-0,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
Längd |
4,23 |
1,8 |
Tjejernas Kväll Stockholm/S |
3/9 |
|
8 |
Längd |
4,29 |
0,0 |
Huddingespelen |
8/8 |
|
35 |
Längd |
4,45 |
1,9 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
26/6 |
|
4 |
Längd |
4,57 |
0,7 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
8 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,28w |
2,1 |
Tjejernas Kväll Stockholm/S |
3/9 |
|
8 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,36w |
2,9 |
Svealandscupen Sätra |
14/6 |
|
2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,43w |
3,3 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
16/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nils-Göran
Nilsson |
88 |
|
|
|
|
5af |
100m |
11,17 |
1,8 |
Sätraspelen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
2h4 |
100m |
11,18 |
1,8 |
Sätraspelen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
3cf |
100m |
11,36 |
-0,2 |
Karlstad GP |
23/7 |
|
6bf |
100m |
11,46 |
-0,8 |
Sollentuna GP |
25/6 |
|
3h4 |
100m |
11,57 |
1,6 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
3h2 |
100m |
11,70 |
-1,7 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
5/6 |
|
3cf |
Medvind/okänd vind |
11,14w |
2,5 |
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
31/7 |
|
3 |
150m |
17,58 |
-1,7 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
1h2 |
200m |
22,96 |
1,1 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
8/8 |
|
2bf |
200m |
23,19 |
0,0 |
Karlstad GP |
23/7 |
|
3 |
200m |
23,33 |
0,0 |
Gurkspelen Västerås |
8/8 |
|
5h8 |
200m |
24,41 |
-0,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
2 |
Höjd |
1,65 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
4 |
Tresteg |
12,98 |
1,9 |
Lag-SM-kval Västerås |
17/5 |
|
|
Kula |
10,25 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Kula |
10,62 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
|
Diskus |
24,74 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
|
Diskus |
27,32 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Slägga |
19,81 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Slägga |
28,14 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
5 |
Slägga |
33,96 |
|
Lag-SM-kval Västerås |
17/5 |
|
|
Spjut |
36,22 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
2 |
Spjut |
40,52 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
|
Spjut |
42,67 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans
Nordqvist |
27 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
200m |
43,47 |
-0,4 |
VSM Norrtälje |
22/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cecilia
Norrbom |
88 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
1500m |
4:55,03 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
19/7 |
|
7 |
1500m |
4:57,57 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
15/8 |
|
15 |
1500m |
4:59,30 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
6 |
1500m |
5:04,77 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
4 |
3000m |
10:31,84 |
|
Löplabbetspelen Huddinge |
27/8 |
|
|
3000m |
10:38,37 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
26/7 |
|
7 |
3000m |
10:42,61 |
|
Tjejernas Kväll Stockholm/S |
3/9 |
|
|
2000m hinder |
7:19,76 |
|
HAIS-spelen Hässleholm |
24/7 |
|
9 |
2000m hinder |
7:21,15 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
26/6 |
|
1 |
3000m hinder |
11:27,96 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
17/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Norrbom |
93 |
|
|
|
|
6af |
800m |
2:04,39 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
8af |
800m |
2:04,79 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
23 |
800m |
2:05,34 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
26/6 |
|
5 |
800m |
2:05,70 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
19/7 |
|
2 |
1500m |
4:16,04 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
1 |
1500m |
4:17,23 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
18/7 |
|
1 |
1500m |
4:18,88 |
|
Huddingespelen |
8/8 |
|
5 |
1500m |
4:26,20 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
8 |
1500m |
4:28,10 |
|
USM Växjö |
15/8 |
|
12 |
3000m |
9:37,19 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
12 |
3000m |
9:49,52 |
|
USM Växjö |
14/8 |
|
4 |
Terräng |
13:04 |
4km |
Terräng-SM Stockholm Tanto |
25/4 |
|
2 |
Terräng |
13:59 |
4km |
Terräng-DM Ekerö |
19/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Josefin
Nyblom |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
2:45,3 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
7 |
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
13,01 |
0,5 |
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
13,16w |
2,1 |
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
5,15w |
4,3 |
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
26 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
7,84 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
8,30 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
33 |
Slägga 3.0 kg (F15 - F14) |
18,95 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
21 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
20,16 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
20,67 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
28/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linda
Nyblom |
00 |
|
|
|
|
1h3 |
60m |
10,09 |
-1,5 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
2 |
60m |
10,18 |
-2,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
1h1 |
60m |
9,56 |
0,9 |
Kalmar Sommarspel |
15/7 |
|
1 |
60m |
9,73 |
-1,6 |
Kalmar Sommarspel |
15/7 |
|
2 |
60m |
9,85 |
0,0 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
1h4 |
60m |
9,99 |
-0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
12 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
9,71w |
2,6 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
9,7mw |
2,3 |
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
1 |
600m |
2:00,66 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
1 |
600m |
2:08,80 |
|
Kalmar Sommarspel |
15/7 |
|
1 |
800m |
2:50,92 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
1 |
Längd med zon |
3,75 |
-1,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
10 |
Längd med zon |
3,80 |
2,0 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
1 |
Längd med zon |
3,95 |
0,0 |
Kalmar Sommarspel |
15/7 |
|
1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,65 |
|
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,78 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
7 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4,41 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
4 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4,43 |
|
Kalmar Sommarspel |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filip
Nyström |
00 |
|
|
|
|
2h2 |
60m |
10,44 |
-1,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
7 |
60m |
10,46 |
-2,5 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
6h2 |
60m |
10,83 |
-2,3 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
24 |
800m |
3:21,64 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
5 |
Längd med zon |
3,11 |
0,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
37 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2,72 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanna
Olofsson |
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
6,66 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
14,48 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
20,30 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
11,30 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders
R Olsson |
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
2:24,84 |
|
Smålands VDM Tranås |
13/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vendela
Olsson |
97 |
|
|
|
|
2h4 |
80m |
11,99 |
0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
6 |
80m |
12,19 |
0,3 |
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
2h3 |
80m |
12,62 |
-2,9 |
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
3h2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
11,96 |
|
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
2cf |
Medvind/okänd vind |
31,02w |
2,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
5h1 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
12,61 |
1,8 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
4 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12,99w |
2,1 |
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
6 |
Längd med zon |
4,06 |
0,8 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
17 |
Längd med zon |
4,11 |
0,4 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
9 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,04 |
|
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
16 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,07 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia
Orbe-Puuko |
97 |
|
|
|
|
3h2 |
80m |
12,51 |
-1,7 |
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
6h2 |
80m |
12,62 |
0,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
14 |
80m |
12,90 |
0,1 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
5h3 |
80m |
12,98 |
-2,9 |
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
10 |
Längd med zon |
3,82 |
0,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
5 |
Längd med zon |
3,92 |
0,0 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
7 |
Längd med zon |
3,94 |
-0,9 |
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
22 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,69 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
13 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7,03 |
|
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7,06 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
12 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7,07 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
10 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7,53 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
16,20 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
17,29 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
10,26 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnes
Ovuka |
01 |
|
|
|
|
7h1 |
60m |
13,39 |
-0,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
13 |
600m |
2:56,20 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
22 |
Längd med zon |
2,22 |
-1,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
14 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3,34 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Persson |
99 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
60m |
9,42 |
0,8 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
19 |
Längd med zon |
3,09 |
1,2 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louisa
Pettersson |
91 |
|
|
|
|
4h1 |
100m |
14,51 |
0,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
5bf |
200m |
29,66 |
1,9 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helena
Redborg |
83 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tresteg |
11,92 |
1,6 |
Svealandscupen Sätra |
14/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan
Redborg |
81 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Höjd |
1,87 |
|
Lag-SM-kval Västerås |
17/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna
Ribbenstedt |
97 |
|
|
|
|
5h2 |
80m |
12,41 |
0,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
17 |
80m |
12,49 |
1,8 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
4h1 |
80m |
12,58 |
1,3 |
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
6h4 |
80m |
12,66 |
-1,0 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
13 |
80m |
12,70 |
0,1 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stockholm/S |
9/9 |
|
4h3 |
80m |
12,86 |
-1,9 |
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
4h1 |
80m |
12,89 |
-3,3 |
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
7 |
100m |
15,32 |
-0,1 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
18 |
200m |
33,07 |
1,2 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
5df |
Medvind/okänd vind |
32,03w |
3,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
14 |
Längd med zon |
3,60 |
1,9 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
28 |
Längd med zon |
3,62 |
0,8 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
8 |
Längd med zon |
3,65 |
-1,2 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
14 |
Längd med zon |
3,69 |
0,5 |
Fredrikshofsspelen Stockholm/S |
10/9 |
|
11 |
Längd med zon |
3,83 |
0,6 |
Uppsalaspelen, Uppsala |
27/6 |
|
18 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,55 |
|
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
21 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,72 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
17 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5,67 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
15 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5,77 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanna
Rilegård Gutemar |
98 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
9,97w |
2,8 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
16 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
5,55 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna
Rönnberg |
01 |
|
|
|
|
7h2 |
60m |
12,47 |
-0,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
21 |
Längd med zon |
2,37 |
-0,9 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
10 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3,77 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matilda
Rönnberg |
00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
60m |
10,00 |
0,0 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
2h2 |
60m |
10,20 |
-0,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
21 |
Längd med zon |
3,47 |
0,3 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
2 |
Längd med zon |
3,56 |
0,0 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
9 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4,42 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin
Salemyr |
97 |
|
|
|
|
6h4 |
80m |
12,65 |
0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
15 |
Längd med zon |
3,45 |
1,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viktor
Salemyr |
00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
60m |
10,04 |
-2,5 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
3h3 |
60m |
10,19 |
-1,0 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
2 |
Längd med zon |
3,55 |
-0,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alice
Salomonsson |
99 |
|
|
|
|
8h4 |
60m |
11,13 |
-0,7 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
6h2 |
60m |
11,20 |
-3,0 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
24 |
Längd med zon |
2,61 |
1,7 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
32 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
2,63 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michaela
Sandström Aicardi |
95 |
|
|
|
|
6h4 |
100m |
14,52 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
32 |
800m |
3:01,80 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
15,41 |
-1,9 |
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
6h3 |
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
15,63 |
0,7 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
38 |
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
15,95 |
1,4 |
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
37 |
Höjd |
1,23 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
Höjd |
1,24 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
46 |
Längd |
3,95 |
1,5 |
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
12 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
7,38 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
10 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
8,25 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
16/5 |
|
13 |
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
8,45 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
Kula 3.0 kg (F17 - F14) |
8,59 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
10 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
17,20 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
9 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
19,73 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
12 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
21,46 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
16/5 |
|
5 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
23,72 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
9 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
24,79 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
12/9 |
|
9 |
Slägga 3.0 kg (F15 - F14) |
15,07 |
|
Vårkastet Bålsta |
16/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karin
Schöldström |
00 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Boll |
9,12 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher
Sentell |
94 |
|
|
|
|
3h1 |
100m |
12,16 |
-0,7 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
4 |
100m |
12,24 |
0,0 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/6 |
|
3h7 |
100m |
12,51 |
-1,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
2 |
100m |
12,72 |
-3,2 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
3h1 |
100m |
12,76 |
-1,7 |
Kvantumspelen Bålsta |
13/6 |
|
1h2 |
100m |
12,85 |
-2,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
4 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12,02w |
2,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12,12w |
2,5 |
GIF-spelen Glanshammar |
21/5 |
|
1h1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12,27w |
3,1 |
GIF-spelen Glanshammar |
21/5 |
|
2 |
200m |
24,58 |
1,3 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
1 |
200m |
25,12 |
-1,2 |
GIF-spelen Glanshammar |
21/5 |
|
4cf |
200m |
25,14 |
0,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kimberly
Sentell |
01 |
|
|
|
|
6h4 |
60m |
11,98 |
-0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
23 |
Längd med zon |
1,80 |
0,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma
Sjöberg |
97 |
|
|
|
|
6h3 |
80m |
13,63 |
-0,8 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
30 |
Längd med zon |
3,47 |
1,5 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
14 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7,04 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7,48 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
13,61 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
15,58 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
17,15 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
6 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
18,19 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
8 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
19,00 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Josefin
Skoglund |
97 |
|
|
|
|
7h1 |
80m |
14,25 |
-3,3 |
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
19 |
Längd med zon |
3,08 |
0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erika
Skår |
00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Längd med zon |
3,27 |
-0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
23 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
3,00 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
15 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3,20 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
15 |
Boll |
13,36 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolas
Spiers |
96 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
200m |
29,19 |
1,2 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
3cf |
200m |
30,14 |
0,7 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
3 |
600m |
1:47,86 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
5bf |
600m |
1:48,50 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
7 |
600m |
1:49,30 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
5bf |
600m |
1:49,65 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
1 |
800m |
2:36,24 |
|
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
9 |
2000m |
7:26,48 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
9 |
Höjd |
1,39 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
|
Längd med zon |
4,46 |
1,3 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
6 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,52w |
3,3 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias
Spångberg |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kula 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
7,97 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Diskus 1.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
23,01 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
17,75 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
24,58 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alida
Sterner |
96 |
|
|
|
|
3h2 |
80m |
10,99 |
0,8 |
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
12/9 |
|
3 |
80m |
11,11 |
-1,7 |
Sparbanksspelen Leksand |
8/8 |
|
2h1 |
80m |
11,17 |
0,6 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
6s2 |
80m |
11,30 |
-1,4 |
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
12/9 |
|
1h1 |
80m |
11,33 |
0,0 |
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
1h2 |
80m |
11,35 |
0,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
5 |
80m |
11,52 |
-2,8 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
3 |
80m |
11,54 |
-1,6 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
2h4 |
Manuell tidtagning |
11,0m |
1,1 |
Sparbanksspelen Leksand |
8/8 |
|
2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
11,06w |
2,9 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
2h1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
11,17 |
|
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
3 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
11,29 |
2,9 |
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
2 |
100m |
13,87 |
-0,1 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
3bf |
200m |
28,67 |
0,7 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
2 |
200m |
28,71 |
0,2 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
2h1 |
200m |
28,72 |
-1,0 |
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
13/9 |
|
4 |
200m |
28,92 |
1,5 |
Sparbanksspelen Leksand |
8/8 |
|
3 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
28,15w |
2,7 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
3h1 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
11,08 |
-1,3 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
6 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
11,38 |
-2,1 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
2 |
Stav |
2,12 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
6 |
Stav |
2,13 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
12/9 |
|
4 |
Längd med zon |
4,48 |
0,4 |
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
1 |
Längd med zon |
4,54 |
0,3 |
Sommarspelen Stockholm/S |
23/6 |
|
2 |
Längd med zon |
4,62 |
0,6 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
6 |
Längd med zon |
4,66 |
1,9 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
2 |
Längd med zon |
4,71 |
-1,7 |
Sparbanksspelen Leksand |
8/8 |
|
6 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,54 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
10 |
Tresteg med zon |
9,47 |
-0,1 |
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
12/9 |
|
2 |
Tresteg med zon |
9,50 |
1,7 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
8 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
7,30 |
|
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
|
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
8,21 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
16,46 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
3 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
17,77 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
3 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
19,67 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
6 |
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
20,03 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
|
Slägga 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
23,57 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
11,79 |
|
Höstkastet Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
11 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
9,88 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin
Stjernlöf |
87 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
400m |
52,45 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
19/7 |
|
8bf |
800m |
1:54,64 |
|
Göteborgs GP Göteborg/S |
9/6 |
|
6cf |
800m |
1:54,80 |
|
Karlskrona GP |
6/7 |
|
7 |
800m |
1:54,80 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
18/7 |
|
10 |
800m |
1:54,99 |
|
DN Galan Stockholm/S |
31/7 |
|
4 |
800m |
1:55,54 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
7/8 |
|
2 |
800m |
1:55,87 |
|
Stocksätersspelen Hallsberg |
14/9 |
|
6 |
800m |
1:55,91 |
|
Löplabbetspelen Huddinge |
27/8 |
|
5af |
800m |
1:56,52 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
7cf |
800m |
1:56,65 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
25/6 |
|
4h2 |
800m |
1:57,51 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
15/8 |
|
3 |
800m |
2:02,97 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
10 |
1500m |
3:59,13 |
|
Bislett GamesM22, Oslo |
3/7 |
|
3 |
1500m |
4:00,96 |
|
Gurkspelen Västerås |
9/8 |
|
5h2 |
1500m |
4:11,88 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
14/8 |
|
14 |
Terräng |
19:30 |
6km |
Terräng-SM Stockholm Tanto |
26/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathias
Stjernlöf |
86 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
400m |
51,18 |
|
Valbo Games Gävle |
19/7 |
|
25 |
400m |
51,39 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
1 |
400m |
51,49 |
|
Huddingespelen |
8/8 |
|
4cf |
400m |
52,13 |
|
Karlstad GP |
23/7 |
|
|
Kula |
8,69 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
|
Kula |
8,75 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Diskus |
25,49 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Diskus |
26,14 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
|
Slägga |
17,20 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Slägga |
17,77 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
|
Spjut |
38,79 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
4/10 |
|
|
Spjut |
44,22 |
|
Castorama Sollentunavallen |
23/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mattias
Svensson |
99 |
|
|
|
|
5h4 |
60m |
10,57 |
-0,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
12 |
Längd med zon |
3,41 |
-0,8 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linda
Söderqvist |
86 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Spjut |
15,18 |
|
Svealandscupen Sätra |
14/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malin
Söderström |
98 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
10,37w |
2,8 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
7 |
600m |
1:59,92 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
6af |
600m |
2:02,22 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
17 |
Höjd |
1,12 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
11 |
Längd med zon |
3,75 |
1,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
William
Taudien |
88 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
400m |
51,13 |
|
Jubileumsgalan Eskilstuna |
13/6 |
|
2cf |
400m |
51,55 |
|
Karlstad GP |
23/7 |
|
5bf |
800m |
1:53,61 |
|
Göteborgs GP Göteborg/S |
9/6 |
|
5bf |
800m |
1:54,83 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
5cf |
800m |
1:55,34 |
|
Sollentuna GP |
25/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thobias
Thorvid |
91 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Höjd |
1,65 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
10 |
Tresteg |
12,28 |
0,3 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna
Troije |
91 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
100m |
13,28 |
-0,3 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
4h1 |
100m |
13,32 |
0,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
4h3 |
100m |
13,41 |
2,0 |
Sätraspelen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
4 |
100m |
13,63 |
-1,9 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
16/5 |
|
5h6 |
100m |
13,81 |
-3,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
13,21w |
2,6 |
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
7h5 |
200m |
27,58 |
-1,0 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
4h1 |
100m häck |
15,47 |
1,8 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
5 |
100m häck |
15,92 |
0,7 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
7h1 |
100m häck |
16,86 |
0,4 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
3 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
15,43w |
2,1 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
15,78w |
2,6 |
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
6s2 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
45,45 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
16/8 |
|
3h3 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
46,09 |
|
JSM Karlskrona |
15/8 |
|
2 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
46,34 |
|
Huddingespelen |
7/8 |
|
15 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
48,37 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
26/6 |
|
4bf |
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
50,25 |
|
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johanna
Tysell |
93 |
|
|
|
|
7h1 |
100m |
13,92 |
-1,4 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
6 |
100m |
14,03 |
-1,6 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
16/5 |
|
7h2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
13,91w |
3,8 |
Sätraspelen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
7h2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
28,20w |
2,6 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
8 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
28,55w |
2,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
2 |
400m |
66,16 |
|
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
2 |
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
48,55 |
|
Stocksätersspelen Hallsberg |
14/9 |
|
4bf |
300m häck 76.2 cm (F19 - F14) |
48,68 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesper
Ullberg |
98 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
6,59 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
9 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7,08 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mattias
Ullberg |
96 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
800m |
2:47,41 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
15 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
7,20 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon
Waldaeus |
96 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
80m |
11,45 |
-1,8 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
6h1 |
80m |
11,65 |
-1,1 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
5h1 |
80m |
11,70 |
-1,6 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
4 |
80m |
11,83 |
-3,0 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
6 |
80m |
11,93 |
-3,8 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
3h2 |
80m |
11,95 |
-2,3 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
2bf |
200m |
28,75 |
1,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
8 |
200m |
28,92 |
1,7 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
8 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
10,89 |
0,4 |
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
8 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
11,13 |
-0,5 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
4h1 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
11,18 |
1,6 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
6 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
11,39 |
1,8 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
7 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (P13 - P12) |
12,57 |
-2,5 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
5 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
12,51 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
|
Tresteg |
8,76 |
1,8 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
6 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
9,36w |
4,1 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
6 |
Tresteg med zon |
9,43 |
-1,7 |
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
13/9 |
|
8 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
21,93 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
9 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
23,48 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
16 |
Spjut 400 g (P13 - P12) |
25,22 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Agnes
Wallén |
98 |
|
|
|
|
4h1 |
60m |
10,05 |
0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
21 |
600m |
2:15,44 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
19 |
Längd med zon |
3,36 |
-0,6 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Assar
Wallén |
00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
60m |
10,24 |
-2,5 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
3h2 |
60m |
10,49 |
-1,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
7 |
Längd med zon |
3,09 |
-0,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Philip
Wallman |
00 |
|
|
|
|
3h1 |
60m |
10,52 |
-0,7 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
4 |
600m |
2:08,72 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
1 |
Längd med zon |
3,55 |
-0,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon
Weidersjö |
95 |
|
|
|
|
5h7 |
100m |
12,90 |
-1,1 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
1h2 |
100m |
13,02 |
-1,7 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
2h2 |
100m |
13,06 |
-0,9 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
5 |
100m |
13,48 |
-4,5 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
4 |
800m |
2:17,01 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
8 |
800m |
2:18,59 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
12/9 |
|
3 |
800m |
2:20,80 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
|
800m |
2:22,77 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
13 |
800m |
2:27,47 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
3 |
2000m |
6:57,18 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
13/9 |
|
17 |
100m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
16,97 |
1,6 |
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
5h2 |
100m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
17,64 |
0,0 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
|
100m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
18,29 |
-1,9 |
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
7 |
100m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
18,39 |
1,0 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
2 |
1500m hinder ett hinder för lite |
5:25,21 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
4 |
Höjd |
1,43 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
26 |
Höjd |
1,50 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
15 |
Höjd |
1,52 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
Höjd inomhus |
1,60 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
28/8 |
|
xx |
Längd |
4,37 |
1,9 |
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
|
Längd |
4,44 |
1,1 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
24 |
Längd |
4,73 |
0,4 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
26/6 |
|
8 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,50w |
2,2 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
5 |
Tresteg |
10,53 |
0,7 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
10 |
Tresteg |
9,42 |
-0,6 |
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
13/9 |
|
3 |
Slägga 4.0 kg (P15 - P14) |
6,46 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
6/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlotte
Wernlund |
95 |
|
|
|
|
4h2 |
100m |
13,71 |
0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
5h3 |
100m |
14,04 |
1,5 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
2/8 |
|
6 |
200m |
29,27 |
-1,1 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
|
800m |
2:50,7 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
|
80m häck 76.2 cm (F15 - F14) |
13,84 |
-0,6 |
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
|
Höjd |
1,36 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
38 |
Längd |
4,10 |
-1,2 |
DN Galan Youth Stockholm/S |
1/8 |
|
|
Längd |
4,37 |
0,0 |
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
28/8 |
|
7 |
Längd |
4,63 |
0,9 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
43 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,41w |
2,2 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
26/6 |
|
9 |
Tresteg |
9,11 |
1,5 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel
Westh |
93 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
200m |
25,57 |
0,5 |
Löplabbetspelen Huddinge |
27/8 |
|
5ef |
200m |
25,59 |
0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
7 |
300m |
41,26 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik
Widing |
87 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Terräng |
11:51 |
4km |
Terräng-SM Stockholm Tanto |
25/4 |
|
5 |
Terräng |
12:37 |
4km |
Terräng-DM Ekerö |
19/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Casper
Widmark |
98 |
|
|
|
|
7h1 |
60m |
10,83 |
0,4 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
6bf |
600m |
2:07,96 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
15 |
Längd med zon |
2,30 |
-0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin
Wiger Fengnell |
94 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Längd |
3,66 |
-1,6 |
Nynässpelen Ösmo |
15/8 |
|
10 |
Längd |
3,91 |
0,0 |
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max
Wiktorsson |
00 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Boll |
21,36 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johanna
Winnansson |
93 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
100m |
13,96 |
-1,6 |
Sundbybergs Ungdomsspel |
16/5 |
|
6h5 |
100m |
14,03 |
-1,0 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
8h3 |
100m |
14,07 |
-1,8 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
5h2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
13,79w |
3,8 |
Sätraspelen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
6h4 |
200m |
28,18 |
1,3 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
2 |
200m |
28,39 |
0,6 |
Stocksätersspelen Hallsberg |
14/9 |
|
7 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
28,51w |
2,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars
Winnansson |
98 |
|
|
|
|
2h3 |
60m |
9,05 |
0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
4 |
60m |
9,05 |
-1,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
3 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
8,95w |
3,8 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
2bf |
600m |
1:52,10 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
16 |
Höjd |
1,03 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
8 |
Kula 2.0 kg (P10 - P11) |
7,83 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markus
Winnansson |
95 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
100m |
13,36 |
1,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
5h4 |
100m |
13,44 |
-1,0 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
27/6 |
|
3h2 |
100m |
13,75 |
-0,9 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
6 |
100m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
16,32 |
0,6 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
2 |
100m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
16,46 |
-0,6 |
Huddingespelen |
9/8 |
|
5 |
100m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
16,55 |
-0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
3h1 |
100m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
16,60 |
0,5 |
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
14 |
100m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
16,65 |
0,3 |
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
100m häck 84.0 cm (P15 - P14) |
17,09 |
-1,0 |
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
2 |
Höjd |
1,42 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
27 |
Höjd |
1,44 |
|
Världsungdomsspelen Göteborg/U |
28/6 |
|
30 |
Höjd |
1,44 |
|
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
Höjd inomhus |
1,52 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
28/8 |
|
4 |
Stav |
2,17 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
7 |
Stav |
2,17 |
|
Nordeamästerskapen Uppsala |
12/9 |
|
|
Längd |
4,44 |
0,0 |
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
29 |
Längd |
4,54 |
0,4 |
Nordeakampen Sätra |
31/5 |
|
|
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,76 |
2,7 |
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
|
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
24,82 |
|
Nordeakampen Göteborg/S |
29/8 |
|
11 |
Spjut 600 g (P15 - P14) |
25,74 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ida
Winther |
01 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
60m |
10,66 |
0,0 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
2h3 |
60m |
10,95 |
-0,5 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
15 |
Längd med zon |
2,73 |
-0,5 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
9 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3,91 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jakob
Zachrisson |
97 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kula 3.0 kg (P13 - P12) |
9,20 |
|
Hellaskastet Sätra |
3/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna
Åberg |
99 |
|
|
|
|
6h2 |
60m |
10,97 |
0,1 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
5h5 |
60m |
11,27 |
0,2 |
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
12 |
Höjd |
0,97 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
17 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4,33 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
13 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
4,87 |
|
Danderyds Ungdomsspel |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matilda
Åberg |
96 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
80m |
11,65 |
1,3 |
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
3h3 |
80m |
11,71 |
-0,8 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
4h2 |
80m |
11,89 |
-1,9 |
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
2h2 |
80m |
11,90 |
-1,7 |
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
3h2 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
11,78 |
|
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
6 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
11,90w |
2,9 |
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
3h2 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
11,58 |
-3,1 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
3h2 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
11,92 |
0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
8 |
60m häck 76.2 cm (F13 - F12) |
11,94 |
-2,1 |
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
9 |
Höjd |
1,22 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
11 |
Längd med zon |
4,23 |
-2,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
11 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
4,27 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
4 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
8,54 |
|
Lindens Ungdomsspel Enskede |
23/5 |
|
6 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
9,42 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
19/9 |
|
6 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
9,65 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
6 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
9,80 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
2 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
9,94 |
|
Täby Open |
30/8 |
|
4 |
Diskus 0.6 kg (F15 - F12) |
18,43 |
|
DF 12-14, Enskede |
5/9 |
|
9 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
13,95 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
8 |
Spjut 400 g (F15 - F12) |
16,66 |
|
Täby Open |
29/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matilda
Åselius |
96 |
|
|
|
|
4h3 |
80m |
12,54 |
-0,8 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
2df |
Medvind/okänd vind |
29,57w |
3,2 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
11 |
Höjd |
1,17 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
18 |
Höjd |
1,21 |
|
STH Cup Sätra |
20/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanna
Öhberg |
99 |
|
|
|
|
5h1 |
Medvind/okänd vind |
10,79 |
|
Hanvikens Ungdomsspel |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian
Öberg |
86 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Längd |
6,33 |
1,0 |
Lag-SM-kval Västerås |
17/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melisa
Özturk |
01 |
|
|
|
|
5h4 |
60m |
11,83 |
-0,3 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
12 |
Längd med zon |
2,82 |
0,6 |
SAYO Sollentuna |
7/6 |
|
16 |
Kula 2.0 kg (F13 - F12) |
3,08 |
|
SAYO Sollentuna |
6/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stäng fönstret |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|