Resultat
P6 80m Försök 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias Georgadis | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 11.07 | q | ||
2 | Alexander Eriksson | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 12.06 | |||
3 | Ricky Fröberg Boij | 97 | Gillbo skola 6B | 12.74 | |||
4 | Simon Boman | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 13.93 | |||
5 | Deeq Hashim | 97 | Sofielundsskolan | 14.37 | |||
6 | Patrik Beijner | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 15.38 | |||
Eric Westin | 98 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | DNS |
P6 80m Försök 2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giovanni Inostroza | 97 | Sollent Musik 6MB | 11.01 | q | ||
2 | Markus Östman | 97 | Vibyskolan 4 | 11.90 | q | ||
3 | Johan Halldin | 97 | Vibyskolan 4 | 12.05 | q | ||
4 | Axel Gref | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 12.38 | |||
5 | Mattias Åkerström | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 14.07 | |||
6 | Karl Bergfeldt | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 14.70 | |||
7 | Mattias Wetterlund | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 15.11 |
P6 80m Försök 3 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix Calmano | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 10.96 | q | ||
2 | Viktor Flink | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 11.21 | q | ||
3 | Gustav Karlsson | 97 | Rösjöskolan 6A | 11.33 | q | ||
4 | Hamodi Nassar | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 11.46 | q | ||
5 | Simon Norell | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 12.56 | |||
6 | Carl Cederqvist | 97 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 13.31 |
P6 80m Final | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias Georgadis | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 10.61 | ||||
2 | Giovanni Inostroza | 97 | Sollent Musik 6MB | 10.62 | ||||
3 | Felix Calmano | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 10.63 | ||||
4 | Viktor Flink | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 11.03 | ||||
5 | Hamodi Nassar | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 11.04 | ||||
6 | Gustav Karlsson | 97 | Rösjöskolan 6A | 11.21 | ||||
7 | Markus Östman | 97 | Vibyskolan 4 | 11.74 | ||||
8 | Johan Halldin | 97 | Vibyskolan 4 | 11.82 |
P6 800m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias Georgadis | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 2:31.17 | |||
2 | Hamodi Nassar | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 2:40.87 | |||
3 | Marcus Lönnqvist | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 2:43.75 | |||
4 | Joakim Brodin | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 2:44.47 | |||
5 | Oscar Arfvén | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 2:50.92 | |||
6 | Ricky Fröberg Boij | 97 | Gillbo skola 6B | 2:55.76 | |||
7 | Felix Svensson | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 3:03.02 | |||
8 | Karl Bergfeldt | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 3:04.38 | |||
9 | Samuel Törnqvist | 97 | Vibyskolan 4 | 3:06.74 | |||
10 | Gustaf Sundell | 97 | Vibyskolan 4 | 3:07.77 | |||
11 | Adam Hultman | 97 | Gillbo skola 6B | 3:16.69 | |||
Elvin Dashti | 97 | Gärdesskolan | DNS |
P6 Höjd 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Taheri | 97 | Gillbo skola 6C | 1.39 | |||
2 | Nikolas Tezaris | 97 | Gillbo skola 6C | 1.36 | |||
3 | Gustav Hedman | 97 | Gillbo skola 6B | 1.33 | |||
4 | Jonathan Norman Edwards | 96 | Helenelundsskolan 6A | 1.27 | |||
4 | Marcus Lönnqvist | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 1.27 | |||
6 | Carl Eklund Larsson | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 1.27 | |||
7 | Markus Östman | 97 | Vibyskolan 4 | 1.24 | |||
8 | Gabriel Andreas Petersen | 97 | Helenelundsskolan 6A | 1.21 | |||
8 | Emil Wassberg | 97 | Vibyskolan 4 | 1.21 | |||
8 | Jakob Molin | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 1.21 | |||
11 | Victor Nielsen | 97 | Gillbo skola 6B | 1.18 | |||
12 | Adam Hultman | 97 | Gillbo skola 6B | 1.18 | |||
12 | Deeq Hashim | 97 | Sofielundsskolan | 1.18 | |||
14 | Alfred Vennberg Yrjas | 97 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 1.10 | |||
14 | Marcus Granemar | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 1.10 | |||
14 | Eric Westin | 98 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 1.10 | |||
17 | Joakim Grevèr | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 1.00 |
1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.18 | 1.21 | 1.24 | 1.27 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 1.36 | 1.39 | 1.45 | |||||
Carl Eklund Larsson | o | o | o | o | o | xo | o | o | xx | ||||||||
Alfred Vennberg Yrjas | o | o | o | xx | |||||||||||||
Gabriel Andreas Petersen | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx | ||||||||||
Marcus Granemar | o | o | o | xx | |||||||||||||
Jonathan Norman Edwards | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx | ||||||||
Marcus Lönnqvist | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx | ||||||||
Emil Wassberg | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx | ||||||||||
Eric Westin | o | o | o | xx | |||||||||||||
Jakob Molin | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx | ||||||||||
Victor Nielsen | o | o | o | o | o | x- | |||||||||||
Adam Hultman | o | o | o | xo | o | xx | |||||||||||
Gustav Hedman | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xx | ||||||
Deeq Hashim | - | - | xo | o | o | x- | |||||||||||
Nikolas Tezaris | o | o | o | xo | xo | o | o | xo | o | o | o | xx | |||||
Joakim Grevèr | xo | x- | |||||||||||||||
Markus Östman | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx | |||||||||
Jonas Taheri | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | o | o | o | xx |
P6 Längd 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian Salloum | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 4.66 | |||
2 | Felix Calmano | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 4.54 | |||
3 | Alexander Eriksson | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 4.16 | |||
4 | Joakim Brodin | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 4.16 | |||
5 | Jonas Skoglund | 97 | Gillbo skola 6A | 4.14 | |||
6 | Jonas Taheri | 97 | Gillbo skola 6C | 4.14 | |||
7 | Johan Halldin | 97 | Vibyskolan 4 | 3.95 | |||
8 | Oskar Lannersten | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 3.87 | |||
9 | Nikolas Tezaris | 97 | Gillbo skola 6C | 3.81 | |||
10 | Gustav Hedman | 97 | Gillbo skola 6B | 3.60 | |||
11 | Robin Granberg | 97 | Gillbo skola 6A | 3.51 | |||
12 | Oscar Sundquist Laundal | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 3.45 | |||
13 | Kirill Kudinov | 96 | Edsbergsskolan | 3.39 | |||
14 | Mattias Åkerström | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 3.18 | |||
15 | Carl Tjäder | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 3.14 | |||
16 | Morgan Karlsson | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 3.11 | |||
17 | Victor Nielsen | 97 | Gillbo skola 6B | 3.08 | |||
18 | Mattias Wetterlund | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 2.94 | |||
Oscar Arfvén | 97 | Norrviken 6C | X |
Victor Nielsen | 3.08 | - | - | ||||
Joakim Brodin | 4.16 | 3.83 | 3.70 | ||||
Carl Tjäder | 2.90 | 3.14 | - | ||||
Johan Halldin | 3.95 | 3.80 | - | ||||
Morgan Karlsson | 2.95 | 3.11 | 2.62 | ||||
Sebastian Salloum | 4.64 | 4.66 | 3.75 | ||||
Alexander Eriksson | 4.10 | 4.16 | 3.96 | ||||
Nikolas Tezaris | 3.77 | 3.81 | 3.63 | ||||
Felix Calmano | 4.50 | 4.54 | - | ||||
Oscar Arfvén | X | - | - | ||||
Jonas Skoglund | 4.14 | 4.06 | 4.14 | ||||
Gustav Hedman | 3.60 | 3.40 | - | ||||
Oscar Sundquist Laundal | 3.45 | 3.10 | - | ||||
Mattias Åkerström | 3.18 | 3.12 | 2.82 | ||||
Robin Granberg | 3.33 | 3.40 | 3.51 | ||||
Oskar Lannersten | 3.87 | 3.74 | - | ||||
Kirill Kudinov | 3.10 | 3.39 | 2.17 | ||||
Jonas Taheri | 4.14 | 3.84 | - | ||||
Mattias Wetterlund | 2.94 | 2.54 | 2.79 |
P6 Kula 3kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian Salloum | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 10.80 | |||
2 | Jens Andersen | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 10.70 | |||
3 | Einar Berglund | 97 | Gillbo skola 6A | 9.10 | |||
4 | Giovanni Inostroza | 97 | Sollent Musik 6MB | 9.00 | |||
5 | Kiril Kudinov | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 8.95 | |||
6 | Jonas Taheri | 97 | Gillbo skola 6C | 8.90 | |||
7 | Adam Forslin | 97 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 8.55 | |||
8 | Jakob Molin | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 8.35 | |||
9 | Ricky Fröberg Boij | 97 | Gillbo skola 6B | 8.10 | |||
10 | Egil Wasmuth | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 7.65 | |||
11 | Joakim Grevèr | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 7.30 | |||
12 | Jesper Ilonen | 97 | Gillbo skola 6A | 7.25 | |||
13 | Carl Cederqvist | 97 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 7.25 | |||
14 | Alfred Vennberg Yrjas | 97 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 7.20 | |||
15 | Carl Tjäder | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 6.30 | |||
16 | Patrik Beijner | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 5.70 |
Einar Berglund | 8.80 | 9.10 | 9.10 | ||||
Joakim Grevèr | 7.00 | 7.30 | 7.10 | ||||
Carl Tjäder | 6.30 | 5.90 | 6.30 | ||||
Jonas Taheri | 8.90 | 8.35 | 7.80 | ||||
Kiril Kudinov | X | 8.50 | 8.95 | ||||
Jens Andersen | 10.70 | 10.55 | X | ||||
Egil Wasmuth | - | 6.95 | 7.65 | ||||
Alfred Vennberg Yrjas | 7.20 | 7.15 | 6.75 | ||||
Sebastian Salloum | X | 10.80 | X | ||||
Patrik Beijner | 5.60 | 5.70 | 4.85 | ||||
Jakob Molin | 8.10 | 7.85 | 8.35 | ||||
Adam Forslin | 8.35 | 8.55 | X | ||||
Jesper Ilonen | X | 7.25 | 6.85 | ||||
Carl Cederqvist | 6.80 | 7.25 | 6.40 | ||||
Giovanni Inostroza | 9.00 | 8.45 | 9.00 | ||||
Ricky Fröberg Boij | X | X | 8.10 |
P5 60m Försök 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Kheradmand | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 9.42 | q | ||
2 | Benjamin Evaldsson | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 9.65 | |||
3 | Gustav Sjöberg | 98 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 9.71 | |||
4 | Andreas Landing | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 9.86 | |||
5 | Erik Engdahl | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 10.13 | |||
6 | Christoffer Olsson | 98 | Tegelhagen5a | 10.20 | |||
7 | Daniel Larsson | 98 | Vibyskolan 4 | 10.60 | |||
8 | Theodor Baltatzis | 98 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 12.34 |
P5 60m Försök 2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Johansson | 98 | Tegelhagen5a | 9.81 | |||
2 | Martin Hörnberg | 98 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 9.95 | |||
3 | Sebastian Nilsson | 98 | Norrviken 5B | 10.26 | |||
4 | Max Karlsson | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 10.40 | |||
5 | Jonas Bergbom | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 10.65 | |||
6 | Amir Atash Afrouz | 98 | Trollholmen 5 | 10.69 | |||
7 | Nils Orbert | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 10.86 | |||
8 | David Ryan | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 11.50 |
P5 60m Försök 3 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton Sahlem | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 9.12 | q | ||
2 | Hans Birkedal | 98 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 9.66 | |||
3 | Tobias Wijk Forkelid | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 9.81 | |||
4 | Oliver Kilic | 98 | Trollholmen 5 | 10.03 | |||
5 | Erik Tamm | 98 | Tegelhagen5a | 10.62 | |||
6 | John Lindholm | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 10.88 | |||
7 | Daniel Damm Mourad | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 11.75 | |||
Nils Rudén | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | DNS |
P5 60m Försök 4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian Rollino Subiabre | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 9.16 | q | ||
2 | David Rusén | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 9.54 | |||
3 | Lucas Biverstrand | 98 | Vibyskolan 4 | 9.67 | |||
4 | Alexander Bertalan | 98 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 9.74 | |||
5 | Wasin Nassar | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 9.95 | |||
6 | Daniel Walfridson | 98 | Sofielundsskolan | 10.01 | |||
7 | Adam Hubinette | 98 | Gärdesskolan | 10.21 | |||
8 | Gustaf Könberg | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 10.87 |
P5 60m Försök 5 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Persson | 98 | Gärdesskolan | 9.08 | q | ||
2 | Omar Kari Gudjónsson | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 9.44 | q | ||
3 | Jonathan Ringbom | 98 | Gärdesskolan | 9.57 | |||
4 | Lucas Fassl | 98 | Vibyskolan 4 | 9.86 | |||
5 | Lucas Nilsson | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 10.01 | |||
6 | Berul Aho | 98 | Sofielundsskolan | 10.45 | |||
7 | yad abdulah | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 10.52 | |||
Amir Murad | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | DNS |
P5 60m Försök 6 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Backman | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 9.33 | q | ||
2 | Elias Larsson | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 9.82 | |||
3 | Kevin OHara-Nordlander | 98 | Tegelhagen5a | 10.21 | |||
4 | Jakob Alfredsson | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 10.40 | |||
5 | Shayan Shahrabi | 99 | Vittra Sollentuna | 10.69 | |||
6 | Oskar Sundström | 98 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 10.71 | |||
7 | Henric Markeland | 98 | Norrviken 5A | 12.22 | |||
Johan Wilde | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | DNS |
P5 60m Försök 7 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Vikman | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 9.27 | q | ||
2 | Adam Jakobsson | 98 | Norrviken 5B | 9.57 | |||
3 | Axel Berglund | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 9.89 | |||
4 | Jacob Skoglund | 98 | Vibyskolan 5 | 10.11 | |||
5 | Dap De Bruijckerere | 98 | Norrviken 5A | 10.29 | |||
6 | Carl Edholm | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 10.42 | |||
7 | Erik Orback | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 10.50 | |||
8 | Johan Sjödin | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 11.98 |
P5 60m Försök 8 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Hausel | 98 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 9.48 | q | ||
2 | Axel Bennet | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 9.96 | |||
3 | Edvin Wiorek | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 9.98 | |||
4 | Felix Forsberg | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 10.03 | |||
5 | David Zhou | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 10.12 | |||
6 | Christoffer Enkvist | 98 | Tegelhagen5a | 10.16 | |||
7 | Jakob Hasselqvist-Haglund | 98 | Vibyskolan 4 | 10.36 | |||
8 | Arvid Linnala | 98 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 11.40 |
P5 60m Final | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton Sahlem | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 8.75 | |||
2 | Daniel Vikman | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 8.96 | |||
3 | Erik Persson | 98 | Gärdesskolan | 9.02 | |||
4 | Sebastian Rollino Subiabre | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 9.02 | |||
5 | Lucas Backman | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 9.05 | |||
6 | Benjamin Hausel | 98 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 9.29 | |||
7 | Daniel Kheradmand | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 9.30 | |||
8 | Omar Kari Gudjónsson | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 9.34 |
P5 800m 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Larsson | 98 | Vibyskolan 4 | 2:51.65 | |||
2 | Jakob Hasselqvist-Haglund | 98 | Vibyskolan 4 | 3:02.92 | |||
3 | Lucas Biverstrand | 98 | Vibyskolan 4 | 3:03.88 | |||
4 | Erik Engdahl | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 3:03.90 | |||
5 | Jonas Bergbom | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 3:06.40 | |||
6 | Axel Grönland | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 3:24.19 | |||
7 | Filip Ahlström | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 3:25.95 | |||
Linus Lindblad | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | DNF | ||||
Oscar Öberg | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | DNS | ||||
Johan Sjödin | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | DNS |
P5 800m 2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Kilic | 98 | Trollholmen 5 | 2:52.39 | |||
2 | Omar Kari Gudjónsson | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 2:55.44 | |||
3 | Lucas Nilsson | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 2:57.08 | |||
4 | Erdal Dashti | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 3:00.55 | |||
5 | Lucas Backman | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 3:01.65 | |||
6 | Karl Lundell | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 3:02.23 | |||
7 | William Karlsson | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 3:02.25 | |||
8 | Alexander Tejbrant | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 3:13.62 | |||
9 | Amir Atash Afrouz | 98 | Trollholmen 5 | 3:26.31 | |||
10 | Tristan Viel Lamare | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 3:28.36 | |||
Min-So Lim | 98 | Trollholmen 5 | DNS |
P5 800m 3 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Förander | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 2:50.59 | |||
2 | Wasin Nassar | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 2:56.55 | |||
3 | Anton Wallin | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 3:05.62 | |||
4 | Jonas Johansson | 98 | Tegelhagen5a | 3:09.61 | |||
5 | yad abdulah | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 3:10.74 | |||
6 | Christoffer Wilestedt | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 3:10.78 | |||
7 | Osman Osman | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 3:12.81 | |||
8 | Berul Aho | 98 | Sofielundsskolan | 3:28.35 | |||
9 | Yasin Hamdis | 98 | Sofielundsskolan | 3:36.27 | |||
Nor Ali | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | DNF | ||||
robin salmi | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | DNS |
P5 800m 4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edvin Wiorek | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 2:46.34 | |||
2 | Robin Frej | 98 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 2:51.87 | |||
3 | Viktor Silversvärd | 98 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 2:53.17 | |||
4 | Benjamin Hausel | 98 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 3:00.28 | |||
5 | Martin Blomdahl | 98 | Gärdesskolan | 3:03.74 | |||
6 | Dap De Bruijckerere | 98 | Norrviken 5A | 3:09.61 | |||
7 | Kann Senkal | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 3:09.80 | |||
8 | Ferdros Khalili | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 3:27.82 | |||
9 | Morris Kellokoski | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 3:31.89 | |||
10 | Mikael Gedril | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 3:48.93 | |||
Alexander Bertalan | 98 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | DNF |
P5 800m 5 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | patrik kamryd | 98 | eriksbergsskolan | 2:49.29 | |||
2 | Hugo Dalmalm | 98 | Gärdesskolan | 2:51.05 | |||
3 | Adam Hubinette | 98 | Gärdesskolan | 3:04.69 | |||
4 | Erik Sköld | 98 | Gärdesskolan | 3:04.83 | |||
5 | Henrik Ekesund | 98 | Gärdesskolan | 3:08.29 | |||
6 | Axel Bennet | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 3:11.50 | |||
7 | Andreas Landing | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 3:14.95 | |||
8 | Jakob Alfredsson | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 3:15.05 | |||
9 | Nils Orbert | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 3:15.77 | |||
10 | Christian Redtzer | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 3:21.53 | |||
11 | Alexander Stocker | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 3:26.48 |
P5 Höjd 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hans Birkedal | 98 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 1.31 | |||
2 | Thor Fernholm | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 1.28 | |||
3 | Viktor Silversvärd | 98 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 1.25 | |||
3 | Felix Lahti Hagbard | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 1.25 | |||
5 | Daniel Sonnerstedt | 98 | Tegelhagen5a | 1.19 | |||
5 | Ernfors Johan | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 1.19 | |||
7 | Felix Forsberg | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 1.19 | |||
8 | Fabian Förander | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 1.19 | |||
9 | Jonatan Lupin | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 1.16 | |||
10 | Christian Stjernberg | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 1.13 | |||
11 | Erik Tamm | 98 | Tegelhagen5a | 1.13 | |||
12 | Albin Gjörling Lindell | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 1.10 | |||
12 | Jonathan Rydman | 98 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 1.10 | |||
14 | Filip Ahlström | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 1.05 | |||
15 | andreas flykt | 98 | eriksbergsskolan | 1.00 | |||
15 | Axel Stubbing | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 1.00 |
0.95 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.13 | 1.16 | 1.19 | 1.22 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | ||||||
Daniel Sonnerstedt | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx | |||||||||
Fabian Förander | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xx | |||||||||
Felix Forsberg | o | o | o | o | xo | xo | o | xx | |||||||||
Thor Fernholm | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xx | ||||||
andreas flykt | o | o | xx | ||||||||||||||
Jonatan Lupin | o | o | o | xo | xo | xo | xx | ||||||||||
Christian Stjernberg | o | o | o | o | o | xx | |||||||||||
Ernfors Johan | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx | |||||||||
Hans Birkedal | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx | |||||
Viktor Silversvärd | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx | |||||||
Albin Gjörling Lindell | o | o | o | o | xx | ||||||||||||
Filip Ahlström | o | o | o | xx | |||||||||||||
Jonathan Rydman | o | o | o | o | xx | ||||||||||||
Axel Stubbing | o | o | xx | ||||||||||||||
Erik Tamm | o | o | o | o | xo | xx | |||||||||||
Felix Lahti Hagbard | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx |
P5 Längd 2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton Sahlem | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 4.15 | |||
2 | Daniel Kheradmand | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 3.90 | |||
3 | Carl Forssbeck | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 3.90 | |||
4 | Gustav Sjöberg | 98 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 3.90 | |||
5 | Sebastian Rollino Subiabre | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 3.86 | |||
6 | Benjamin Evaldsson | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 3.71 | |||
7 | Adam Jakobsson | 98 | Norrviken 5B | 3.70 | |||
8 | Lucas Fassl | 98 | Vibyskolan 4 | 3.60 | |||
9 | markus eldh | 98 | eriksbergsskolan | 3.60 | |||
10 | Linus Lindblad | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 3.60 | |||
11 | Karl Lundell | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 3.60 | |||
12 | Erik Persson | 98 | Gärdesskolan | 3.57 | |||
13 | Jonathan Rydman | 98 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 3.57 | |||
14 | Samuel Bornälv | 98 | Norrviken 5B | 3.53 | |||
15 | Carl Magnusson | 98 | Gärdesskolan | 3.53 | |||
16 | Erdal Dashti | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 3.51 | |||
17 | Axel Berglund | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 3.45 | |||
18 | Elias Larsson | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 3.44 | |||
19 | Kevin OHara-Nordlander | 98 | Tegelhagen5a | 3.41 | |||
20 | Kevin Klangebo | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 3.40 | |||
21 | Alexander Tejbrant | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 3.17 | |||
22 | Tristan Viel Lamare | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 3.15 | |||
23 | Anton Nyman | 98 | Gärdesskolan | 3.14 | |||
24 | Yasin Hamdis | 98 | Sofielundsskolan | 3.12 | |||
25 | Christoffer Enkvist | 98 | Tegelhagen5a | 3.00 | |||
26 | Alexander Stocker | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 2.92 | |||
27 | Carl Edholm | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 2.83 | |||
28 | Bonny Tidblad | 98 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 2.75 | |||
29 | Martin Pettersson | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2.68 | |||
30 | Gustav Viitberg | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2.50 | |||
31 | Casper Rosén | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2.32 | |||
Christian Redtzer | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | X |
Adam Jakobsson | - | 3.30 | 3.70 | ||||
Jonathan Rydman | 3.18 | 3.46 | 3.57 | ||||
Sebastian Rollino Subiabre | 3.60 | 3.86 | X | ||||
Christian Redtzer | - | X | - | ||||
markus eldh | - | 3.60 | 3.50 | ||||
Carl Forssbeck | 3.77 | 3.90 | 3.80 | ||||
Alexander Tejbrant | 3.17 | - | - | ||||
Yasin Hamdis | 3.12 | - | - | ||||
Alexander Stocker | 2.30 | 2.92 | - | ||||
Linus Lindblad | 3.60 | 3.45 | 3.30 | ||||
Karl Lundell | 3.40 | 3.43 | 3.60 | ||||
Anton Sahlem | 4.15 | 4.05 | 4.05 | ||||
Gustav Viitberg | 2.50 | 2.14 | - | ||||
Kevin OHara-Nordlander | 3.41 | 2.73 | - | ||||
Anton Nyman | 3.14 | 2.40 | 2.80 | ||||
Benjamin Evaldsson | 3.71 | 3.25 | 3.45 | ||||
Carl Magnusson | 3.53 | 3.25 | 3.25 | ||||
Bonny Tidblad | 2.75 | X | 2.62 | ||||
Erik Persson | 3.57 | 3.50 | X | ||||
Carl Edholm | - | 2.80 | 2.83 | ||||
Kevin Klangebo | 3.40 | 3.05 | 3.30 | ||||
Tristan Viel Lamare | 3.15 | 2.55 | 2.66 | ||||
Erdal Dashti | 3.51 | 3.45 | - | ||||
Christoffer Enkvist | 2.44 | 2.54 | 3.00 | ||||
Axel Berglund | 3.32 | 3.23 | 3.45 | ||||
Gustav Sjöberg | 3.62 | 3.80 | 3.90 | ||||
Martin Pettersson | 2.68 | 2.60 | - | ||||
Casper Rosén | 2.32 | 2.25 | - | ||||
Lucas Fassl | 3.60 | 3.55 | 3.20 | ||||
Samuel Bornälv | 3.53 | 3.50 | 3.40 | ||||
Daniel Kheradmand | 3.90 | 3.84 | 3.80 | ||||
Elias Larsson | 3.44 | 3.32 | 3.42 |
P5 Kula 3kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav Viitberg | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 8.62 | |||
2 | Pontus Karlsson | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 8.22 | |||
3 | Daniel Sonnerstedt | 98 | Tegelhagen5a | 8.13 | |||
4 | Casper Rosén | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 7.85 | |||
5 | Philip Rydholm | 98 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 7.54 | |||
6 | Felix Lahti Hagbard | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 7.36 | |||
7 | Mattias Fors | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 7.14 | |||
8 | Max Karlsson | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 6.77 | |||
9 | Kevin Klangebo | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 6.75 | |||
10 | Jonathan Ringbom | 98 | Gärdesskolan | 6.70 | |||
11 | Leandro Tremura | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 6.65 | |||
12 | Johan Wilde | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 6.39 | |||
13 | Christoffer Eriksson | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 6.22 | |||
14 | Alexander Sjöbhom | 98 | Sofielundsskolan | 6.07 | |||
15 | David Wennerström | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 6.04 | |||
16 | Gustav Broman | 98 | Vibyskolan 4 | 5.94 | |||
17 | Javier Flores | 98 | Trollholmen 5 | 5.93 | |||
18 | Gustaf Könberg | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 5.92 | |||
19 | Alexander Safar | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 5.90 | |||
20 | Martin Pettersson | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 5.79 | |||
21 | Samuel Bornälv | 98 | Norrviken 5B | 5.78 | |||
22 | Anton Nyman | 98 | Gärdesskolan | 5.72 | |||
23 | Axel Stubbing | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 5.67 | |||
24 | David Ryan | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 5.67 | |||
25 | Sebastian Nilsson | 98 | Norrviken 5B | 5.35 | |||
26 | Mikael Gedril | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 5.26 | |||
27 | Milan Alrizai | 98 | Sofielundsskolan | 4.97 | |||
28 | Bonny Tidblad | 98 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 4.84 | |||
29 | Oscar Larsen | 98 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 4.82 | |||
30 | Henric Markeland | 98 | Norrviken 5A | 4.73 | |||
31 | Mikael Jafari | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 4.25 |
Javier Flores | 5.49 | 5.93 | - | ||||
Milan Alrizai | 4.79 | 4.70 | 4.97 | ||||
Kevin Klangebo | 6.75 | 6.50 | 6.75 | ||||
Gustaf Könberg | X | 5.92 | 5.05 | ||||
Mikael Jafari | 4.25 | X | 4.14 | ||||
Anton Nyman | 5.20 | 5.72 | 5.55 | ||||
Samuel Bornälv | X | 5.78 | 5.67 | ||||
Gustav Viitberg | X | 8.24 | 8.62 | ||||
Johan Wilde | 4.68 | 6.39 | 5.24 | ||||
Philip Rydholm | 7.35 | 7.12 | 7.54 | ||||
Mattias Fors | 6.88 | 7.14 | 6.80 | ||||
Gustav Broman | 5.17 | 5.94 | X | ||||
Jonathan Ringbom | 6.70 | 5.80 | 6.44 | ||||
Pontus Karlsson | 8.22 | 7.93 | 7.86 | ||||
Sebastian Nilsson | 4.86 | 4.73 | 5.35 | ||||
Christoffer Eriksson | 5.27 | 6.22 | 5.80 | ||||
Leandro Tremura | 6.39 | 6.65 | 6.25 | ||||
David Wennerström | 6.04 | 5.73 | 5.73 | ||||
Axel Stubbing | 5.09 | 5.67 | - | ||||
Mikael Gedril | 4.86 | 4.74 | 5.26 | ||||
Alexander Sjöbhom | 5.52 | 5.73 | 6.07 | ||||
Martin Pettersson | 5.73 | 5.70 | 5.79 | ||||
Alexander Safar | 5.90 | 5.46 | 5.07 | ||||
Bonny Tidblad | 4.84 | - | - | ||||
Felix Lahti Hagbard | 6.97 | 6.71 | 7.36 | ||||
Daniel Sonnerstedt | 6.73 | 7.50 | 8.13 | ||||
David Ryan | 4.43 | 4.99 | 5.67 | ||||
Casper Rosén | X | 7.27 | 7.85 | ||||
Max Karlsson | 6.61 | 6.77 | 6.24 | ||||
Oscar Larsen | 4.82 | - | - | ||||
Henric Markeland | X | 4.52 | 4.73 |
P4 60m Försök 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton Fjellman | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 10.04 | q | ||
2 | Jonathan Thege | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 10.16 | |||
3 | Oscar Noren | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 10.29 | |||
4 | Lucas Rossbaum | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 10.35 | |||
5 | Sean Qureshi | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 11.06 | |||
6 | michail nazarenko | 99 | eriksbergsskolan | 11.27 | |||
7 | Alexander Rasch | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 11.62 |
P4 60m Försök 2 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philip Torssell | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 9.89 | ||||
2 | Peter Stridh | 99 | Gillbo skola 4B | 10.18 | ||||
3 | Erik Walli | 99 | Vittra Sollentuna | 10.22 | ||||
4 | Sinan Yildiz | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 10.44 | ||||
5 | Hugo Jidberg | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 11.06 | ||||
6 | Hakeem Hufane | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 11.26 | ||||
6 | Malte Larnhed | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 11.26 | ||||
Gabriel Ahlmark Landin | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | DNF |
P4 60m Försök 3 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Qisar Rostami | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 10.10 | |||
2 | ousman jones | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 10.15 | |||
3 | Lukas Weiner | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 10.20 | |||
4 | Arvid Andersson | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 10.29 | |||
5 | Andreas Wirth | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 10.46 | |||
6 | Angelo Collocolo | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 10.54 | |||
7 | Pontus Tapper | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 11.22 | |||
8 | Tobias Von Kraemer | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 12.18 |
P4 60m Försök 4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isak Wahren | 99 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 10.28 | |||
2 | Erik Larsson | 99 | Tegelhagen 4A | 10.36 | |||
3 | Andre Bahi | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 10.53 | |||
4 | Jakob Malmsten | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 10.53 | |||
5 | Jesper Larsson | 99 | Trollholmens skola 4 | 11.07 | |||
6 | Christian Sjöblom | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 11.11 | |||
7 | Åke Rosvall | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 11.50 | |||
Mathias Tuukanen | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | DNS |
P4 60m Försök 5 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Forslin | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 9.42 | q | ||
2 | Jacob Andersson | 99 | Tegelhagen 4A | 10.43 | |||
3 | Erik Bergson | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 10.81 | |||
4 | Victor Ljungdahl | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 10.90 | |||
5 | Alfred Åkesson | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 11.35 | |||
6 | Antonio Dib | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 11.54 | |||
7 | Antony Gawrieh | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 11.58 | |||
Tobias Lindman | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | DNS |
P4 60m Försök 6 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramzy Aiga | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 9.73 | q | ||
1 | michael berg | 99 | eriksbergsskolan | 9.73 | q | ||
3 | Pontus Karlsson | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 10.65 | |||
4 | Max Millqvist | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 10.83 | |||
5 | Martin Beskow | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 11.21 | |||
6 | Ajdin Arjang | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 11.43 | |||
7 | Jesper Jakobsson | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 11.54 |
P4 60m Försök 7 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias Wallinder | 99 | Tegelhagen 4A | 10.07 | |||
2 | Lukas Norell | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 10.23 | |||
3 | Daniel Nestorovic | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 10.56 | |||
4 | Gustav Dalmalm | 99 | Gärdesskolan | 10.70 | |||
5 | William Stenberg | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 10.82 | |||
6 | Gustav Adeström | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 10.96 | |||
7 | Dennis Bill | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 11.15 | |||
8 | Zackarias Bolander | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 11.47 |
P4 60m Försök 8 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonty Marshall | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 9.64 | q | ||
2 | Jacob Jägerbo | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 9.95 | q | ||
3 | Wilhelm Ekman | 99 | Vittra Sollentuna | 10.01 | q | ||
4 | Fredrik Walldoff | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 10.21 | |||
5 | Fabian Magnell | 99 | Gillbo skola 4B | 10.36 | |||
6 | Sebastian Sobarzo-Gonzalez | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 11.21 | |||
7 | Yad Ahmed | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 11.30 | |||
8 | Oskar Enges | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 11.61 |
P4 60m Final | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Forslin | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 9.01 | |||
2 | Jonty Marshall | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 9.46 | |||
3 | michael berg | 99 | eriksbergsskolan | 9.58 | |||
4 | Ramzy Aiga | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 9.61 | |||
5 | Jacob Jägerbo | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 9.72 | |||
6 | Anton Fjellman | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 9.73 | |||
7 | Wilhelm Ekman | 99 | Vittra Sollentuna | 9.74 | |||
8 | Philip Torssell | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 9.76 |
P4 800m C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Widlund-Hedman | 99 | Tegelhagen 4A | 2:53.86 | |||
2 | ousman jones | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 2:54.03 | |||
3 | Peter Stridh | 99 | Gillbo skola 4B | 2:57.60 | |||
4 | anton augutsson | 99 | eriksbergsskolan | 2:59.33 | |||
5 | Mathias Strinnholm | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 3:01.56 | |||
6 | Sinan Yildiz | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 3:04.55 | |||
7 | Andreas Bergfeldt | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 3:11.24 | |||
8 | Oskar Enges | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 3:12.33 | |||
9 | Josef Havaszadeh | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 3:23.74 | |||
10 | Sebastian Sobarzo-Gonzalez | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 3:27.07 | |||
Sebastian Martinez | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | DNF |
P4 800m B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadam Mohamed | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 2:51.76 | |||
2 | Philip Torssell | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 2:52.99 | |||
3 | David Seger | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2:54.27 | |||
4 | Anton Fjellman | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2:54.29 | |||
5 | Gustav Adeström | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 3:02.35 | |||
6 | Daniel Smidvik | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 3:09.12 | |||
7 | Zackarias Bolander | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 3:09.38 | |||
8 | Alfred Åkesson | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 3:13.47 | |||
9 | Max Öhberg | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 3:14.30 | |||
oscar lönnqvist | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | DNF | ||||
Yad Ahmed | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | DNF | ||||
Marcus Halldin | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | DNS |
P4 800m A | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Walli | 99 | Vittra Sollentuna | 2:52.30 | |||
2 | adam Bygdesson | 99 | Gärdesskolan | 2:52.40 | |||
3 | Arvid Bäckström | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 2:55.90 | |||
4 | Fabian Magnell | 99 | Gillbo skola 4B | 2:59.08 | |||
5 | William Sheehy | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 2:59.34 | |||
6 | Simon sjöberg | 99 | Gärdesskolan | 3:08.36 | |||
7 | Ramzy Aiga | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 3:15.03 | |||
8 | Jacob Jägerbo | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 3:16.55 | |||
9 | Daniel Nestorovic | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 3:17.56 | |||
Pontus Karlsson | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | DNF | ||||
Jesper Larsson | 99 | Trollholmens skola 4 | DNF |
P4 Höjd 2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edvin Hagberg | 99 | Skälbyskolan | 1.37 | |||
2 | Peter Stridh | 99 | Gillbo skola 4B | 1.34 | |||
3 | Samuel Forslin | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 1.25 | |||
4 | Vilhelm Oxhammar | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 1.19 | |||
5 | Martin Poppel | 99 | Tegelhagen 4A | 1.19 | |||
6 | Lukas Weiner | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 1.16 | |||
7 | Viktor Fagerlund | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 1.16 | |||
8 | Jakob Malmsten | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 1.16 | |||
9 | Jonty Marshall | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 1.13 | |||
10 | Fredrik Walldoff | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 1.13 | |||
11 | Maximilian Pålsson | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 1.13 | |||
12 | Fabian Magnell | 99 | Gillbo skola 4B | 1.10 | |||
12 | oscar dalmal | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 1.10 | |||
12 | Hampus Ahnfeldt | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 1.10 | |||
15 | Andreas Wirth | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 1.10 | |||
16 | Albin Selenius | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 1.07 | |||
16 | Lukas Norell | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 1.07 | |||
18 | Adrian Eliasson | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 1.07 | |||
19 | William Stenberg | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 1.07 | |||
19 | Erik Mattsson | 98 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 1.07 | |||
21 | Filip Blazevic | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 1.04 | |||
21 | Elis Pettersson | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 1.04 | |||
23 | Jonathan Thege | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 0.95 | |||
Felix Olsson | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | x | ||||
Inti Espinoza | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | x | ||||
Kevin Autoun | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | x |
0.95 | 0.98 | 1.01 | 1.04 | 1.07 | 1.10 | 1.13 | 1.16 | 1.19 | 1.22 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | ||
Maximilian Pålsson | o | xo | o | o | o | xo | xo | xx | |||||||||
Felix Olsson | xx | ||||||||||||||||
Fabian Magnell | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx | ||||||||||
Filip Blazevic | o | o | o | xo | xx | ||||||||||||
Martin Poppel | o | o | o | o | xo | o | o | xo | oxx | ||||||||
Albin Selenius | o | o | o | o | o | xx | |||||||||||
Elis Pettersson | o | o | o | xo | xx | ||||||||||||
William Stenberg | o | o | o | o | xo | xx | |||||||||||
Viktor Fagerlund | xo | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx | ||||||||
Lukas Norell | o | o | o | o | o | xx | |||||||||||
Lukas Weiner | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx | ||||||||
Inti Espinoza | xx | ||||||||||||||||
Jonty Marshall | o | - | o | o | o | o | o | xx | |||||||||
Fredrik Walldoff | o | o | xo | o | o | o | o | xx | |||||||||
oscar dalmal | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx | ||||||||||
Jonathan Thege | o | xx | |||||||||||||||
Edvin Hagberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx | |
Kevin Autoun | xx | ||||||||||||||||
Peter Stridh | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | o | xo | o | o | o | o | o | xx | ||
Erik Mattsson | o | o | o | o | xo | xx | |||||||||||
Adrian Eliasson | o | xo | o | o | o | xx | |||||||||||
Samuel Forslin | o | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | o | o | o | xx | |||||
Jakob Malmsten | xo | o | o | o | xo | o | o | xo | xx | ||||||||
Vilhelm Oxhammar | o | o | o | o | o | xo | o | o | o | xx | |||||||
Hampus Ahnfeldt | o | o | - | - | o | o | xx | ||||||||||
Andreas Wirth | o | o | o | xo | o | xo | xx |
P4 Längd 2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edvin Hagberg | 99 | Skälbyskolan | 4.07 | |||
2 | Rasmus Nyhlén | 99 | Trollholmens skola 4 | 3.76 | |||
3 | Jimmy Cedervall | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 3.75 | |||
4 | Erik Widlund-Hedman | 99 | Tegelhagen 4A | 3.73 | |||
5 | Filip Håkansson | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 3.73 | |||
6 | oscar lundmyr | 99 | eriksbergsskolan | 3.68 | |||
7 | michael berg | 99 | eriksbergsskolan | 3.62 | |||
8 | Jacob Örn | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 3.54 | |||
9 | John Rubensson | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 3.38 | |||
10 | Fabian Magnell | 99 | Gillbo skola 4B | 3.35 | |||
11 | Hampus Ahnfeldt | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 3.32 | |||
12 | michail nazarenko | 99 | eriksbergsskolan | 3.24 | |||
13 | carl svensson | 99 | eriksbergsskolan | 3.21 | |||
14 | Robin Ljungqvist | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 3.17 | |||
15 | David Seger | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 3.16 | |||
16 | Alexander Johansson | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 3.15 | |||
17 | August Brehm | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 3.15 | |||
18 | Eric Dahlström | 99 | Tegelhagen 4A | 3.10 | |||
19 | Wass Lukas | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 3.10 | |||
20 | Ajdin Arjang | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 3.03 | |||
21 | Olle Lindkvist | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2.90 | |||
22 | Mathias Strinnholm | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2.82 | |||
23 | felix gonzalez | 99 | eriksbergsskolan | 2.80 | |||
24 | Inti Espinoza | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 2.76 | |||
25 | Filip Herlitz | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 2.65 | |||
26 | Josef Havaszadeh | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 2.47 | |||
27 | Antony Gawrieh | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 2.43 | |||
28 | Josephson Jasper | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2.25 | |||
Marcus Halldin | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | - |
Mathias Strinnholm | 2.54 | 2.65 | 2.82 | ||||
David Seger | 3.15 | 3.16 | 2.95 | ||||
Fabian Magnell | 3.35 | 3.32 | 3.24 | ||||
Eric Dahlström | 3.10 | 2.98 | 3.05 | ||||
Robin Ljungqvist | 2.96 | 3.17 | - | ||||
Marcus Halldin | - | - | - | ||||
Jacob Örn | 3.54 | 3.25 | 3.37 | ||||
Filip Herlitz | 2.65 | 2.48 | 2.42 | ||||
Wass Lukas | 3.01 | 3.10 | 2.67 | ||||
John Rubensson | 3.38 | 3.18 | 2.90 | ||||
Olle Lindkvist | 2.90 | 2.80 | 2.80 | ||||
Erik Widlund-Hedman | 3.70 | 3.54 | 3.73 | ||||
August Brehm | 3.15 | 3.00 | 2.87 | ||||
oscar lundmyr | 3.68 | 3.18 | 3.41 | ||||
Josef Havaszadeh | 2.15 | 2.47 | 2.40 | ||||
Rasmus Nyhlén | 3.76 | 3.64 | 3.67 | ||||
Antony Gawrieh | 2.43 | 1.65 | 2.37 | ||||
Hampus Ahnfeldt | 3.17 | 3.10 | 3.32 | ||||
Ajdin Arjang | 2.87 | 2.87 | 3.03 | ||||
Edvin Hagberg | 4.02 | 4.07 | X | ||||
michail nazarenko | 3.18 | 3.24 | 3.04 | ||||
Inti Espinoza | 2.68 | 2.76 | 2.70 | ||||
felix gonzalez | 2.70 | 2.06 | 2.80 | ||||
michael berg | 3.62 | 3.49 | 3.22 | ||||
Filip Håkansson | 3.73 | 3.47 | 3.55 | ||||
carl svensson | 3.13 | 3.03 | 3.21 | ||||
Jimmy Cedervall | 3.75 | 3.75 | 3.72 | ||||
Alexander Johansson | 3.15 | 2.84 | 3.15 | ||||
Josephson Jasper | 1.17 | 2.25 | 1.55 |
P4 Boll | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Magnell | 99 | Gillbo skola 4B | 33.30 | |||
2 | Lucas Rossbaum | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 33.12 | |||
3 | Viktor Fagerlund | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 32.32 | |||
4 | Johan Lönnquist | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 31.70 | |||
5 | Martin Beskow | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 31.33 | |||
6 | Arvid Andersson | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 30.90 | |||
7 | christos Tsantaridis | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 30.90 | |||
8 | Adrian Eliasson | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 29.30 | |||
9 | Axel Högberg | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 29.00 | |||
10 | Filip Håkansson | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 28.60 | |||
11 | Jimmy Cedervall | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 28.20 | |||
12 | David Norman | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 28.20 | |||
13 | dennis hidbom | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 28.05 | |||
14 | Sadam Mohamed | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 28.00 | |||
15 | Tim Gidlund | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 27.90 | |||
16 | Hugo Jidberg | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 27.70 | |||
17 | Jacob Andersson | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 27.68 | |||
18 | Vilhelm Selling | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 27.60 | |||
19 | Max Millqvist | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 27.08 | |||
20 | Andre Bahi | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 27.08 | |||
21 | Lucas Gjers | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 27.00 | |||
22 | Peter Stridh | 99 | Gillbo skola 4B | 26.72 | |||
23 | August Brehm | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 26.50 | |||
24 | Alexander Johansson | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 26.20 | |||
25 | denizhan orgun | 99 | eriksbergsskolan | 25.90 | |||
26 | Martin Poppel | 99 | Tegelhagen 4A | 25.80 | |||
27 | Tobias Norstedt | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 25.78 | |||
28 | Filip Blazevic | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 25.70 | |||
29 | Christian Sjöblom | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 25.60 | |||
30 | oscar lönnqvist | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 25.50 | |||
31 | Vilhelm Oxhammar | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 25.20 | |||
32 | Oscar Noren | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 24.97 | |||
33 | Qisar Rostami | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 24.77 | |||
34 | Robin Ljungqvist | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 24.50 | |||
35 | Maximilian Pålsson | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 24.50 | |||
36 | Jonas Ghazzaoui | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 24.50 | |||
37 | Arvid Bäckström | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 24.30 | |||
38 | Lucas berglund | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 24.20 | |||
39 | Wass Lukas | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 23.70 | |||
40 | firat babaoglu | 99 | eriksbergsskolan | 23.70 | |||
41 | Angelo Collocolo | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 23.58 | |||
42 | Albin Selenius | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 23.40 | |||
43 | Sergio Gonzales | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 23.30 | |||
44 | Tobias Grandell Johansson | 99 | Trollholmens skola 4 | 23.10 | |||
45 | fahim khan | 98 | eriksbergsskolan | 23.00 | |||
46 | oscar dalmal | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 22.90 | |||
47 | Olle Lindkvist | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 22.90 | |||
48 | Felix Olsson | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 22.10 | |||
49 | Andreas Bergfeldt | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 21.95 | |||
50 | Mathias Tuukanen | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 21.87 | |||
51 | Simon sjöberg | 99 | Gärdesskolan | 21.20 | |||
52 | Sebastian Martinez | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 21.00 | |||
53 | Filip Herlitz | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 19.95 | |||
54 | Erik Larsson | 99 | Tegelhagen 4A | 19.70 | |||
55 | Erik Mattsson | 98 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 19.70 | |||
56 | Robert Kasarijan | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 19.60 | |||
57 | Deniz Uzum | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 19.52 | |||
58 | Antonio Dib | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 19.10 | |||
59 | Sean Qureshi | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 18.65 | |||
60 | Kevin Autoun | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 18.50 | |||
61 | Malte Larnhed | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 18.20 | |||
62 | Pontus Tapper | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 18.20 | |||
63 | Amir Gohari | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 16.80 | |||
64 | Hakeem Hufane | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 16.30 | |||
65 | Alexander Rasch | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 14.41 | |||
66 | Jesper Jakobsson | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 12.40 | |||
vahe Sahakyan | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | - |
Qisar Rostami | 24.77 | - | - | ||||
Max Millqvist | 27.08 | 24.10 | 25.30 | ||||
Arvid Andersson | 26.02 | 30.60 | 30.90 | ||||
Hugo Jidberg | 27.70 | - | - | ||||
Robin Ljungqvist | - | 24.50 | 24.30 | ||||
fahim khan | 22.60 | 23.00 | 22.20 | ||||
dennis hidbom | 28.05 | 25.33 | 24.50 | ||||
Lucas Rossbaum | 33.12 | 28.40 | 28.80 | ||||
Deniz Uzum | 19.52 | - | - | ||||
Tobias Norstedt | 25.78 | 24.40 | 24.30 | ||||
Lucas berglund | 24.20 | 24.00 | - | ||||
Filip Blazevic | - | 25.70 | - | ||||
Jacob Andersson | 27.68 | 27.00 | 23.00 | ||||
Erik Mattsson | 19.70 | 19.50 | - | ||||
Filip Herlitz | 19.95 | - | - | ||||
Viktor Fagerlund | 32.32 | 32.00 | 29.40 | ||||
denizhan orgun | - | 25.90 | 23.10 | ||||
Albin Selenius | 22.56 | 23.30 | 23.40 | ||||
Vilhelm Selling | 27.60 | 26.40 | 23.70 | ||||
Angelo Collocolo | 23.58 | 23.20 | 17.30 | ||||
Kevin Autoun | 18.50 | 18.50 | 15.30 | ||||
Jesper Jakobsson | 12.40 | - | - | ||||
vahe Sahakyan | - | - | - | ||||
Martin Beskow | 31.33 | - | - | ||||
Fabian Magnell | 33.30 | 30.70 | 26.40 | ||||
christos Tsantaridis | 30.90 | 24.20 | 30.10 | ||||
Alexander Johansson | 21.10 | 26.20 | - | ||||
Hakeem Hufane | - | 13.80 | 16.30 | ||||
Pontus Tapper | 18.20 | 15.90 | - | ||||
Vilhelm Oxhammar | 25.20 | 23.60 | 25.00 | ||||
Tobias Grandell Johansson | 22.90 | 22.50 | 23.10 | ||||
Amir Gohari | - | - | 16.80 | ||||
August Brehm | 25.60 | 26.50 | 22.70 | ||||
Antonio Dib | - | 19.10 | 18.80 | ||||
oscar dalmal | 17.80 | 21.85 | 22.90 | ||||
Wass Lukas | 23.55 | 23.70 | 23.40 | ||||
Maximilian Pålsson | 24.50 | 24.10 | 22.30 | ||||
Jimmy Cedervall | 28.20 | 27.00 | 23.20 | ||||
Axel Högberg | 29.00 | 21.70 | 26.60 | ||||
Simon sjöberg | - | 21.20 | 20.60 | ||||
David Norman | 23.10 | 28.20 | - | ||||
Adrian Eliasson | 29.30 | 28.20 | 29.30 | ||||
Robert Kasarijan | 19.60 | - | - | ||||
Olle Lindkvist | 21.40 | 22.90 | 20.00 | ||||
Sadam Mohamed | 25.90 | 26.20 | 28.00 | ||||
Peter Stridh | 26.72 | 20.90 | 23.20 | ||||
Mathias Tuukanen | 21.87 | - | - | ||||
Alexander Rasch | 14.41 | - | - | ||||
Malte Larnhed | 12.64 | 18.20 | 16.20 | ||||
oscar lönnqvist | 23.70 | 25.50 | 21.50 | ||||
Andre Bahi | 27.08 | - | 24.70 | ||||
Christian Sjöblom | 25.60 | - | - | ||||
Tim Gidlund | 27.87 | 27.90 | 27.40 | ||||
Arvid Bäckström | 21.60 | 24.30 | - | ||||
Filip Håkansson | - | 27.80 | 28.60 | ||||
Johan Lönnquist | 27.30 | 30.70 | 31.70 | ||||
Erik Larsson | 19.70 | 17.40 | 19.70 | ||||
Felix Olsson | 22.10 | 17.00 | - | ||||
Lucas Gjers | - | 27.00 | 22.10 | ||||
Sean Qureshi | 18.65 | 17.70 | - | ||||
Andreas Bergfeldt | 21.95 | 20.40 | - | ||||
Oscar Noren | 24.97 | - | - | ||||
Martin Poppel | - | 25.80 | - | ||||
Sebastian Martinez | 20.30 | 21.00 | 17.20 | ||||
firat babaoglu | - | 22.90 | 23.70 | ||||
Sergio Gonzales | 23.30 | 20.70 | 21.00 | ||||
Jonas Ghazzaoui | - | 23.50 | 24.50 |
F6 80m Försök 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea Eriksson | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 11.82 | q | ||
2 | Felicia Hansson | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 12.45 | |||
3 | Lisa Nilsson | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 12.97 | |||
4 | Fanny Nilsson | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 13.24 | |||
5 | Carolina Mirzakhanian | 97 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 13.69 | |||
6 | Elin Nildén | 97 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 13.75 | |||
7 | Kristina Gankova | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 14.78 |
F6 80m Försök 2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Brottman | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 11.05 | q | ||
2 | Hanna Mir | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 11.51 | q | ||
3 | Idha Österbacka | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 12.59 | |||
4 | Sofia Johansson | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 12.82 | |||
5 | Iza Djerf | 97 | Gillbo skola 6C | 12.86 | |||
6 | Niki Hasanpour | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 14.69 | |||
7 | Nermin Tamimi | 97 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 14.80 |
F6 80m Försök 3 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin Ayas | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 11.78 | q | ||
2 | Lina Lagerquist | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 12.25 | q | ||
3 | Julia Zigiotti Olme | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 12.65 | |||
4 | Weronika Sobolewska | 97 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 12.90 | |||
5 | Sandra Hufane | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 13.76 | |||
6 | Tove Ranevall | 97 | Edsbergsskolan | 13.95 | |||
7 | Sofia Doversten | 97 | Gillbo skola 6C | 14.08 |
F6 80m Försök 4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nono Nader | 97 | Edsbergsskolan | 11.75 | q | ||
2 | Sofie Wernborg | 97 | Gillbo skola 6A | 11.81 | q | ||
3 | Anna Ribbenstedt | 97 | Edsbergsskolan | 12.31 | q | ||
4 | Linda Forslund | 97 | Gillbo skola 6C | 13.06 | |||
5 | Karin Olander | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 13.19 | |||
6 | Zaynab Gohari | 97 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 15.77 |
F6 80m Final | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Brottman | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 11.01 | |||
2 | Hanna Mir | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 11.42 | |||
3 | Nono Nader | 97 | Edsbergsskolan | 11.64 | |||
4 | Linnea Eriksson | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 11.67 | |||
5 | Elin Ayas | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 11.70 | |||
6 | Sofie Wernborg | 97 | Gillbo skola 6A | 11.89 | |||
7 | Lina Lagerquist | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 12.14 | |||
8 | Anna Ribbenstedt | 97 | Edsbergsskolan | 12.28 |
F6 800m B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Idha Österbacka | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 2:57.79 | |||
2 | Sabina Lundström | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 2:58.30 | |||
3 | Sigrid Klingström Runbert | 97 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 3:00.96 | |||
4 | Rebecca Malmberg | 97 | Gillbo skola 6B | 3:05.46 | |||
5 | Iza Djerf | 97 | Gillbo skola 6C | 3:13.56 | |||
6 | Ellen Siggstedt | 97 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 3:37.25 | |||
7 | Kristina Gankova | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 3:49.26 | |||
Hanna Mir | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | DNS |
F6 800m A | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lina Lagerquist | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 2:48.71 | |||
2 | Anneli Dahl | 98 | Edsbergsskolan | 2:49.87 | |||
3 | Felicia Hansson | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 2:51.18 | |||
4 | Andrea Jönåker | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 2:58.73 | |||
5 | Josefine Carlsson | 97 | Gillbo skola 6A | 3:00.32 | |||
6 | Kiana Allde | 97 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 3:10.89 | |||
7 | Elin Nildén | 97 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 3:16.59 | |||
8 | Sara Knutsson | 97 | Gillbo skola 6C | 3:21.21 |
F6 Höjd 2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin Bohman | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 1.61 | |||
2 | Lisa Nilsson | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 1.16 | |||
3 | Sandra Hufane | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 1.13 | |||
4 | Niki Hasanpour | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 1.00 |
1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.13 | 1.16 | 1.19 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.55 | 1.57 | 1.59 | 1.61 | 1.63 | |||||
Lisa Nilsson | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Niki Hasanpour | o | xx | |||||||||||||||
Elin Bohman | - | - | o | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||
Sandra Hufane | o | o | o | xo | xxx |
F6 Längd 2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin Bohman | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 4.94 | |||
2 | Elin Ayas | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 4.08 | |||
3 | Weronika Sobolewska | 97 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 4.05 | |||
4 | Nono Nader | 97 | Edsbergsskolan | 4.03 | |||
5 | Linnea Eriksson | 97 | Edsbergsskolans IF | 4.02 | |||
6 | Julia Stefansdottir Lind | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 3.92 | |||
7 | Anna Ribbenstedt | 97 | Edsbergsskolan | 3.75 | |||
8 | Amanda Teir | 97 | Vibyskolan 4 | 3.67 | |||
9 | Matilda Pettersson | 97 | Vibyskolan 4 | 3.62 | |||
10 | Josefine Carlsson | 97 | Gillbo skola 6A | 3.57 | |||
11 | Julia Zigiotti Olme | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 3.53 | |||
12 | Kiana Allde | 97 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 3.50 | |||
13 | Karin Olander | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 3.46 | |||
14 | Linda Forslund | 97 | Gillbo skola 6C | 3.23 | |||
15 | Sara Knutsson | 97 | Gillbo skola 6C | 2.89 | |||
16 | Zaynab Gohari | 97 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 2.50 |
Anna Ribbenstedt | 3.42 | 3.35 | 3.75 | ||||
Julia Zigiotti Olme | 2.27 | 3.53 | 3.44 | ||||
Kiana Allde | X | 3.50 | 3.48 | ||||
Amanda Teir | 3.38 | X | 3.67 | ||||
Josefine Carlsson | 3.48 | 3.57 | 3.18 | ||||
Linnea Eriksson | 4.02 | 3.97 | 3.87 | ||||
Sara Knutsson | 2.81 | 2.75 | 2.89 | ||||
Elin Bohman | 4.74 | 4.94 | 4.67 | ||||
Julia Stefansdottir Lind | 3.92 | 3.89 | 3.88 | ||||
Karin Olander | 3.46 | 3.14 | 3.09 | ||||
Elin Ayas | 3.50 | 3.99 | 4.08 | ||||
Weronika Sobolewska | 4.05 | 3.74 | 3.81 | ||||
Zaynab Gohari | 2.50 | 2.37 | X | ||||
Nono Nader | 3.90 | 3.94 | 4.03 | ||||
Linda Forslund | 3.23 | 2.84 | 3.15 | ||||
Matilda Pettersson | 3.62 | 3.43 | 3.37 |
F6 Kula 3kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolina Mirzakhanian | 97 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 7.62 | |||
2 | Sabina Lundström | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 6.69 | |||
3 | Johanna Hallgren | 97 | Gillbo skola 6B | 6.54 | |||
4 | Therese Westerlud | 97 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 6.50 | |||
5 | Sofia Wennerström | 97 | Gillbo skola 6B | 6.06 | |||
6 | Madeleine Wahlstedt | 97 | Gillbo skola 6B | 5.89 | |||
7 | Sigrid Klingström Runbert | 97 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 5.79 | |||
8 | Julia Stefansdottir Lind | 97 | Norrviken 6C | 5.72 | |||
9 | Lovisa Karlsson | 97 | Gillbo skola 6B | 5.47 | |||
10 | Erica Svensson | 97 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 5.33 | |||
11 | Ellen Siggstedt | 97 | Utbildn Silverdal 6 | 5.33 | |||
12 | Fanny Nilsson | 97 | Gärdesskolan | 4.04 |
Madeleine Wahlstedt | 5.32 | 5.89 | 5.07 | ||||
Therese Westerlud | 5.18 | 5.83 | 6.50 | ||||
Lovisa Karlsson | 4.44 | 4.89 | 5.47 | ||||
Julia Stefansdottir Lind | 5.72 | 5.58 | 5.20 | ||||
Sigrid Klingström Runbert | 5.79 | 5.51 | X | ||||
Erica Svensson | 5.33 | 5.09 | 4.73 | ||||
Sofia Wennerström | 6.05 | 6.06 | 5.81 | ||||
Johanna Hallgren | 6.54 | 5.34 | 6.52 | ||||
Fanny Nilsson | 3.66 | 3.33 | 4.04 | ||||
Ellen Siggstedt | 4.43 | 5.33 | 4.60 | ||||
Carolina Mirzakhanian | 7.39 | 7.62 | 7.15 | ||||
Sabina Lundström | 6.69 | 6.42 | 6.50 |
F5 60m Försök 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Philblad | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 9.21 | q | ||
2 | Karolina Eriksson | 98 | Norrviken 5B | 9.37 | q | ||
3 | Eleonore Freby | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 9.52 | q | ||
4 | Emma Olofsson | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 9.70 | |||
5 | Helena Ljunggren | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 10.13 | |||
6 | Matilda Walfridson | 98 | Sofielundsskolan | 10.36 | |||
7 | Lina Nyman | 98 | Tegelhagen5a | 10.44 | |||
8 | Emelie Viklund | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 11.51 |
F5 60m Försök 2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Hogstrand | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 9.59 | q | ||
2 | Caroli Engh | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 9.67 | q | ||
3 | Natalie Rouso | 98 | Norrviken 5A | 10.28 | |||
4 | Hanna Piensoho | 98 | Tegelhagen5a | 10.29 | |||
5 | Elsa Gustafsson | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 10.38 | |||
6 | Michaela Nyberg | 98 | Sofielundsskolan | 10.45 | |||
7 | Ellinor Gerdin | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 10.48 | |||
8 | Ellen Bonomi | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 10.56 |
F5 60m Försök 3 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Stafverfeldt | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | |||||
1 | Hanna Åström | 98 | Norrviken 5A | 9.57 | q | ||
2 | Hedda Wickman | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 9.82 | |||
3 | Johanna Olofsson | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 10.00 | |||
4 | Emma Lundberg | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 10.26 | |||
5 | Matilda Lundgren | 98 | Sofielundsskolan | 10.39 | |||
6 | Lizette Back | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 10.52 | |||
7 | Emma Gustafsson | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 10.66 |
F5 60m Försök 4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saga Norman | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 9.55 | q | ||
2 | Moa Jutemalm | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 9.60 | q | ||
3 | Noor Ammar | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 10.20 | |||
4 | Alexandra Strid | 98 | Gärdesskolan | 10.45 | |||
5 | Rebecca Rosendahl | 98 | Vibyskolan 4 | 10.47 | |||
6 | Beatrice Vezzoli | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 10.67 | |||
7 | Ida Taheri | 98 | Trollholmen 5 | 11.34 | |||
8 | Cecilia Fager | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 11.65 |
F5 60m Försök 5 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Teske | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 9.89 | |||
2 | Camilla ter Vehn | 98 | Gärdesskolan | 9.91 | |||
3 | Josefine Österlund | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 10.24 | |||
4 | Charlotte Von Doninck | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 10.39 | |||
5 | Camilla Castillo Avila | 98 | Trollholmen 5 | 10.44 | |||
6 | Tua Kring | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 11.46 | |||
7 | Isabella Agerhjelm | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 11.80 | |||
8 | Farduso Hashim | 98 | Sofielundsskolan | 11.93 |
F5 60m Final | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Philblad | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 9.11 | ||||
2 | Karolina Eriksson | 98 | Norrviken 5B | 9.33 | ||||
3 | Eleonore Freby | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 9.50 | ||||
4 | Emma Hogstrand | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 9.55 | ||||
5 | Saga Norman | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 9.59 | ||||
6 | Caroli Engh | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 9.61 | ||||
7 | Hanna Åström | 98 | Norrviken 5A | 9.71 | ||||
8 | Moa Jutemalm | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 9.74 |
F5 800m Heat 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malin Söderström | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 2:44.44 | |||
2 | Barbara Gnago | 98 | Sofielundsskolan | 2:57.57 | |||
3 | Tove Sjölin | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 3:00.52 | |||
4 | Ebba Bengtsson | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 3:00.83 | |||
5 | Ellinor Gerdin | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 3:21.38 | |||
6 | Julia Östberg | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 3:30.50 | |||
7 | Emma Blom | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 3:38.07 | |||
8 | Rebecca Rylander | 98 | Trollholmen 5 | 3:48.06 | |||
Tina Hassani | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | DNF | ||||
Sarah Andersson | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | DNF | ||||
Sofia Färenmark | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | DNS |
F5 800m Heat 2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | melissa kilic | 98 | eriksbergsskolan | 2:59.24 | |||
2 | Hanna Åström | 98 | Norrviken 5A | 3:05.14 | |||
3 | Moa Jutemalm | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 3:05.37 | |||
4 | johanna sic | 98 | eriksbergsskolan | 3:10.77 | |||
5 | Noor Ammar | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 3:10.99 | |||
6 | Ellen Bonomi | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 3:12.16 | |||
7 | Josefine Österlund | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 3:12.45 | |||
8 | Michelle Amirzadeh | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 3:18.85 | |||
9 | Sara Hekkelstrand | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 3:33.64 | |||
10 | Sanna El Bidawi | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 4:09.72 | |||
Emilie Holmqvist Berntsson | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | DNS |
F5 Höjd 2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellinor Hambraeus | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 1.23 | |||
2 | Towe Carlsson | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 1.20 | |||
3 | Karolina Eriksson | 98 | Norrviken 5B | 1.17 | |||
4 | Maria Dahoud | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 1.17 | |||
5 | Sandra Kallvikbacka | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 1.11 | |||
5 | Romina Hadjikani | 98 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 1.11 | |||
7 | elsa Strömbäck | 98 | Vibyskolan 4 | 1.11 | |||
8 | Hedda Wickman | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 1.08 | |||
9 | Johanna Pyling | 98 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 1.08 | |||
10 | Michelle Amirzadeh | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 1.08 | |||
11 | Kathleen Clavijo Ramos | 98 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 1.08 | |||
12 | Emelie Viklund | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 1.02 | |||
13 | Rebecca Rosendahl | 98 | Vibyskolan 4 | 1.02 | |||
14 | Julia Phillps | 98 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 0.99 |
0.90 | 0.93 | 0.96 | 0.99 | 1.02 | 1.05 | 1.08 | 1.11 | 1.14 | 1.17 | 1.20 | 1.23 | 1.27 | |||||
Maria Dahoud | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xx | ||||||
Rebecca Rosendahl | o | xo | o | o | o | xx | |||||||||||
Sandra Kallvikbacka | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | o | xx | ||||||||
Emelie Viklund | o | o | o | o | o | xx | |||||||||||
Romina Hadjikani | o | o | o | o | o | xo | o | o | xx | ||||||||
Kathleen Clavijo Ramos | xo | o | o | o | xo | o | xo | xx | |||||||||
Karolina Eriksson | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | o | o | xx | ||||||
Julia Phillps | xo | o | xo | o | xx | ||||||||||||
Johanna Pyling | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xx | |||||||||
Hedda Wickman | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx | |||||||||
Towe Carlsson | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx | |||||
Michelle Amirzadeh | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xo | xx | |||||||||
Ellinor Hambraeus | o | xo | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx | ||||
elsa Strömbäck | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xx |
F5 Längd 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbara Gnago | 98 | Sofielundsskolan | 4.17 | |||
2 | Linnea Johansson | 98 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 4.08 | |||
3 | Malin Söderström | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 3.97 | |||
4 | Tove Sjölin | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 3.96 | |||
5 | Fanny Wallén | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 3.90 | |||
6 | Saga Norman | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 3.90 | |||
7 | Emma Lundberg | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 3.65 | |||
8 | Caroline Sparre | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 3.55 | |||
9 | johanna sic | 98 | eriksbergsskolan | 3.55 | |||
10 | Forselius Ellinor | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 3.54 | |||
11 | Julia Phillps | 98 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 3.52 | |||
12 | Hallström Jenny | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 3.50 | |||
13 | elsa Strömbäck | 98 | Vibyskolan 4 | 3.50 | |||
14 | melissa kilic | 98 | eriksbergsskolan | 3.46 | |||
15 | Freja Melefors | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 3.45 | |||
16 | Beatrice Vezzoli | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 3.41 | |||
17 | Klara Becker | 98 | Tegelhagen5B | 3.39 | |||
18 | Kathleen Clavijo Ramos | 98 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 3.37 | |||
19 | Charlotte Von Doninck | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 3.37 | |||
20 | Nathalie Björnström | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 3.36 | |||
21 | Towe Carlsson | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 3.35 | |||
22 | Mathilda Gullå | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 3.20 | |||
23 | Emilie Holmqvist Berntsson | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 3.11 | |||
24 | Farduso Hashim | 98 | Sofielundsskolan | 3.03 | |||
25 | Alicia Ranehed | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 3.02 | |||
26 | Tua Kring | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 3.02 | |||
27 | Abir Gharbi | 98 | Sofielundsskolan | 2.98 | |||
28 | Sandra Humer | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2.97 | |||
29 | Elsa Gustafsson | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2.93 | |||
30 | Emma Gustafsson | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2.91 | |||
31 | Camilla Spångberg | 98 | Sofielundsskolan | 2.88 | |||
32 | Ellinor Hambraeus | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2.84 | |||
33 | Sofia Rensberg | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2.74 | |||
34 | Ebba Davidsson | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 2.70 | |||
35 | Ronja Johansson | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2.70 | |||
36 | Isabella Agerhjelm | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2.63 | |||
37 | Julia Sjödin | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2.60 | |||
38 | Johanna Molin | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2.51 | |||
39 | Amanda Magnusson | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 1.89 |
Malin Söderström | 3.97 | 3.85 | 3.90 | ||||
Charlotte Von Doninck | 3.37 | 3.18 | 3.12 | ||||
Farduso Hashim | X | 3.03 | 2.93 | ||||
Sandra Humer | 2.97 | 2.95 | 2.63 | ||||
Beatrice Vezzoli | 3.41 | 3.12 | 3.30 | ||||
Ronja Johansson | 2.70 | 2.14 | 2.50 | ||||
Emma Lundberg | 3.65 | 3.60 | 3.33 | ||||
Johanna Molin | 2.51 | 2.30 | 2.13 | ||||
Mathilda Gullå | 3.20 | 2.56 | 2.88 | ||||
Abir Gharbi | 2.98 | 2.72 | 2.83 | ||||
Emilie Holmqvist Berntsson | 3.01 | 3.11 | 3.08 | ||||
Hallström Jenny | 3.42 | 3.50 | 3.46 | ||||
Towe Carlsson | 3.21 | 3.35 | 3.34 | ||||
Amanda Magnusson | 1.89 | 1.80 | 1.78 | ||||
Ellinor Hambraeus | 2.68 | 2.84 | 2.38 | ||||
Tove Sjölin | 3.96 | 3.40 | 3.82 | ||||
Julia Sjödin | 2.60 | 2.27 | 2.34 | ||||
Freja Melefors | 3.45 | 3.23 | 3.30 | ||||
Alicia Ranehed | 3.02 | 2.51 | 2.88 | ||||
Julia Phillps | 3.46 | 3.49 | 3.52 | ||||
melissa kilic | 3.31 | 3.46 | 3.32 | ||||
Fanny Wallén | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.90 | ||||
Isabella Agerhjelm | 2.63 | 2.33 | 2.28 | ||||
elsa Strömbäck | 3.50 | 3.28 | 3.36 | ||||
Caroline Sparre | 3.55 | 3.47 | 3.34 | ||||
Sofia Rensberg | 2.74 | 2.63 | 2.39 | ||||
Klara Becker | 3.39 | 3.19 | 3.03 | ||||
Tua Kring | 2.72 | 2.76 | 3.02 | ||||
Elsa Gustafsson | 2.93 | 2.48 | 2.24 | ||||
johanna sic | 3.16 | 3.31 | 3.55 | ||||
Camilla Spångberg | 2.87 | 2.88 | 2.74 | ||||
Barbara Gnago | 3.89 | 3.92 | 4.17 | ||||
Ebba Davidsson | 2.70 | 2.57 | 2.10 | ||||
Forselius Ellinor | 3.54 | 2.90 | 2.67 | ||||
Nathalie Björnström | 3.15 | 3.36 | 3.21 | ||||
Kathleen Clavijo Ramos | 3.37 | 3.29 | 3.33 | ||||
Saga Norman | 3.90 | 3.61 | 3.61 | ||||
Linnea Johansson | 3.44 | 4.08 | 3.93 | ||||
Emma Gustafsson | 2.91 | 2.75 | 2.61 |
F5 Kula 2kg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Olofsson | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 8.31 | |||
2 | Mathilda Gullå | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 7.43 | |||
3 | Ebba Bengtsson | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 7.11 | |||
4 | Sandra Humer | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 6.85 | |||
5 | nina alian | 98 | eriksbergsskolan | 6.75 | |||
6 | Alexandra Strid | 98 | Gärdesskolan | 6.66 | |||
7 | Natalie Rouso | 98 | Norrviken 5A | 6.65 | |||
8 | Emma Hogstrand | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 6.44 | |||
9 | Johanna Olofsson | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 6.40 | |||
10 | Sandra Kallvikbacka | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 6.37 | |||
11 | Helena Ljunggren | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 6.26 | |||
12 | Maria Dahoud | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 6.26 | |||
13 | Alicia Ranehed | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 6.22 | |||
14 | Hallström Jenny | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 6.10 | |||
15 | Therese Johansson | 98 | Trollholmen 5 | 6.00 | |||
16 | Forselius Ellinor | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 5.87 | |||
17 | Julia Boman | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 5.82 | |||
18 | Lina Nyman | 98 | Tegelhagen5a | 5.80 | |||
19 | Miranda Wide Irlander | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 5.73 | |||
20 | Caroli Engh | 98 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 5.70 | |||
21 | Lea Colic | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 5.69 | |||
22 | Malin Åkesson | 98 | Sofielundsskolan | 5.63 | |||
23 | Ronja Johansson | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 5.60 | |||
24 | Jennifer Yu | 98 | Gillbo skola 5A | 5.60 | |||
25 | Linn Syversen | 98 | Trollholmen 5 | 5.55 | |||
26 | Julia Östberg | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 5.52 | |||
27 | Ida Taheri | 98 | Trollholmen 5 | 5.36 | |||
28 | Hanna Peric | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 5.35 | |||
29 | Amanda Magnusson | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 5.33 | |||
30 | Johanna Molin | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 5.20 | |||
31 | Romina Hadjikani | 98 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 5.13 | |||
32 | Karin Jäderberg | 98 | Gillbo skola 5B | 5.01 | |||
33 | Madeleine Hallstedt | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 4.91 | |||
34 | Camilla Castillo Avila | 98 | Trollholmen 5 | 4.67 | |||
35 | Clara Hellström | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 4.66 | |||
36 | Matilda Möller | 98 | Trollholmen 5 | 4.57 | |||
37 | Sofia Rensberg | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 4.52 | |||
38 | Julia Sjödin | 98 | Vaxmoraskolan | 4.26 | |||
39 | Naira Abdel | 98 | Vittra Sollentuna | 3.57 |
Julia Boman | 5.80 | 5.82 | 5.40 | ||||
Lea Colic | 4.70 | 5.40 | 5.69 | ||||
Emma Olofsson | 8.24 | X | 8.31 | ||||
Alexandra Strid | 5.76 | 6.60 | 6.66 | ||||
Johanna Olofsson | 6.40 | 4.44 | 4.77 | ||||
Hanna Peric | 5.35 | 4.84 | 4.42 | ||||
Maria Dahoud | 5.64 | 6.26 | 5.74 | ||||
Naira Abdel | X | 3.57 | 3.17 | ||||
Romina Hadjikani | X | 4.50 | 5.13 | ||||
Sofia Rensberg | X | 4.49 | 4.52 | ||||
Matilda Möller | 4.57 | 4.17 | 4.45 | ||||
Mathilda Gullå | 6.77 | 6.97 | 7.43 | ||||
Ebba Bengtsson | 6.62 | 6.84 | 7.11 | ||||
Natalie Rouso | 6.42 | X | 6.65 | ||||
nina alian | 6.75 | 6.57 | 6.69 | ||||
Caroli Engh | X | 4.67 | 5.70 | ||||
Alicia Ranehed | 6.00 | 6.05 | 6.22 | ||||
Sandra Humer | 6.22 | 6.14 | 6.85 | ||||
Ronja Johansson | 5.60 | 4.68 | 5.13 | ||||
Ida Taheri | 5.36 | 3.82 | 4.43 | ||||
Emma Hogstrand | 6.10 | 6.44 | 6.39 | ||||
Jennifer Yu | 4.74 | 5.03 | 5.60 | ||||
Sandra Kallvikbacka | 6.01 | 6.37 | 6.10 | ||||
Julia Sjödin | 4.16 | 4.18 | 4.26 | ||||
Camilla Castillo Avila | 4.61 | 4.56 | 4.67 | ||||
Amanda Magnusson | X | 5.33 | 5.14 | ||||
Malin Åkesson | 4.95 | 5.63 | 5.58 | ||||
Clara Hellström | X | 4.66 | 4.39 | ||||
Madeleine Hallstedt | X | X | 4.91 | ||||
Hallström Jenny | 6.10 | 5.69 | 6.09 | ||||
Miranda Wide Irlander | 5.44 | 5.73 | 5.36 | ||||
Lina Nyman | X | 5.80 | X | ||||
Linn Syversen | 5.02 | 5.55 | 5.19 | ||||
Therese Johansson | 5.35 | 6.00 | 5.46 | ||||
Johanna Molin | 5.05 | 4.93 | 5.20 | ||||
Julia Östberg | 5.07 | 5.37 | 5.52 | ||||
Karin Jäderberg | 3.58 | 5.01 | 4.54 | ||||
Helena Ljunggren | 6.23 | 6.26 | 6.14 | ||||
Forselius Ellinor | 5.72 | 5.50 | 5.87 |
F4 60m Försök 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | betty lundmark | 99 | eriksbergsskolan | 9.78 | q | ||
2 | Ellen Karlsson | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 10.38 | |||
3 | Julia Lundqvist | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 11.12 | |||
4 | Hanna Askerblom | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 11.26 | |||
5 | Ellen Harald | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 11.42 | |||
6 | Elinor Lundgren | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 11.56 | |||
7 | Jessica Öman | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 12.82 |
F4 60m Försök 2 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Berglund | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 9.77 | ||||
2 | Nora Lindqvist | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 10.02 | ||||
3 | Madicken Wester | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 10.96 | ||||
4 | Henny Andersen | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 11.17 | ||||
5 | Hanna Lindebro Bertilsson | 99 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 11.48 | ||||
6 | Mathilda Stensson | 99 | Vittra Sollentuna | 11.60 | ||||
7 | Linnéa Rydén | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 12.18 |
F4 60m Försök 3 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reka Tolnai | 98 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 10.32 | ||||
2 | Nina Nilo | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 10.51 | ||||
3 | Elise Jansson | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 10.75 | ||||
4 | Lina Niklasson | 99 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 10.85 | ||||
5 | Fanny Drugge | 99 | Trollholmens skola 4 | 10.91 | ||||
6 | Julia Redegren Gomes | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 11.18 | ||||
7 | Siham Klingofström | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 11.81 | ||||
8 | Amanda Riis | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 12.14 |
F4 60m Försök 4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linn Kalderén | 99 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 10.49 | |||
2 | Sofi Sjöberg | 99 | Trollholmens skola 4 | 10.56 | |||
3 | Nadja Veigas | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 10.68 | |||
4 | Juliet Johansson | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 10.72 | |||
5 | Åsa Engqvist | 99 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 10.74 | |||
6 | Gabriela Castillo Avila | 99 | Trollholmens skola 4 | 10.94 | |||
7 | Jessica dalheim | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 10.98 | |||
8 | Kirsten Geiberger | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 11.39 |
F4 60m Försök 5 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Hagman | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 10.39 | |||
2 | dicle babaoglu | 99 | eriksbergsskolan | 10.69 | |||
3 | Miriam Carlberger | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 10.96 | |||
4 | Saga Brunnkvist | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 11.40 | |||
5 | Cornelia Ärlerud | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 11.67 | |||
6 | Erica Falkenborg | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 12.11 | |||
7 | Rebecca Lundberg | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 21.32 |
F4 60m Försök 6 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Castenheim | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 10.29 | q | ||
2 | Lovisa Sterner | 99 | Gärdesskolan | 10.89 | |||
3 | Amy Samuelsson | 99 | Vittra Sollentuna | 10.96 | |||
4 | Mikaela Altebro | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 11.17 | |||
5 | Moa Henningsson | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 11.18 | |||
6 | Emma Nolén | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 11.43 | |||
7 | Rebecca Loos | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 12.30 |
F4 60m Försök 7 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelina Jonsson | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 9.70 | q | ||
2 | Nicole Hosseini Tabatbaei | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 10.80 | |||
3 | Lovisa Palm | 99 | Tegelhagen 4A | 10.83 | |||
4 | Tova Edman | 99 | Gillbo skola 4B | 10.91 | |||
5 | Alice Thorwid | 99 | Vittra Sollentuna | 11.28 | |||
6 | Sofie Andersson | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 11.34 | |||
7 | Leona Matar | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 11.92 |
F4 60m Försök 8 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelin Börjesson | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 10.31 | q | ||
2 | Lina Hållbro | 99 | Gillbo skola 4B | 10.63 | |||
2 | Melissa De Almeida | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 10.63 | |||
4 | Alice Corneliusson | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 11.14 | |||
5 | Sofia Karlberg | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 12.58 |
F4 60m Försök 9 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna Tumegård | 99 | Tegelhagen 4A | 9.75 | q | ||
2 | Jessica Taskanen | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 10.44 | |||
3 | Victoria Kullgren | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 10.87 | |||
4 | Alice Engström | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 11.75 | |||
5 | Sedef Uzum | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 11.77 | |||
6 | Sofie Sellén | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 12.20 |
F4 60m Final | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelina Jonsson | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 9.70 | ||||
2 | Sofie Berglund | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 9.70 | ||||
3 | betty lundmark | 99 | eriksbergsskolan | 9.74 | ||||
4 | Hanna Tumegård | 99 | Tegelhagen 4A | 9.76 | ||||
5 | Nora Lindqvist | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 9.79 | ||||
6 | Hannah Castenheim | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 10.19 | ||||
7 | Evelin Börjesson | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 10.31 | ||||
8 | Reka Tolnai | 98 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 10.52 |
F4 800m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda Graff | 99 | Tegelhagen 4A | 2:57.30 | |||
2 | Ebba Gällhagen | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 3:04.14 | |||
3 | Nicole Hosseini Tabatbaei | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 3:17.89 | |||
4 | Sofi Sjöberg | 99 | Trollholmens skola 4 | 3:18.96 | |||
5 | Karin Gagnerud | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 3:21.81 | |||
6 | Ellinor Hovmöller | 99 | Trollholmens skola 4 | 3:22.36 | |||
Gabriela Castillo Avila | 99 | Trollholmens skola 4 | DNF | ||||
Johanna Källbom | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | DNF | ||||
Beatrice Forslund | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | DNF |
F4 Höjd 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | nursen lözdemirok | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 1.22 | |||
2 | Josefin Karlsson | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 1.16 | |||
3 | Cecila Ahlqvist | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 1.13 | |||
4 | Julia Ahlstedt | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 1.07 | |||
5 | Elsa Kidman | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 1.07 | |||
6 | Moa Malmberg | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 1.01 | |||
7 | Rebecca Romberg | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 0.98 | |||
Linnea Svensson | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | x | ||||
naira peredo | 99 | eriksbergsskolan | x | ||||
Tara Aflaki | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | x | ||||
Linnea Melin | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | x |
0.95 | 0.98 | 1.01 | 1.04 | 1.07 | 1.10 | 1.13 | 1.16 | 1.19 | 1.22 | 1.25 | |||||||
Moa Malmberg | xo | xo | xo | xx | |||||||||||||
Linnea Svensson | xx | ||||||||||||||||
Josefin Karlsson | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xx | ||||||||
naira peredo | xx | ||||||||||||||||
nursen lözdemirok | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx | ||||||
Tara Aflaki | xx | ||||||||||||||||
Rebecca Romberg | o | xo | xx | ||||||||||||||
Linnea Melin | xx | ||||||||||||||||
Cecila Ahlqvist | o | o | o | o | xo | o | o | xx | |||||||||
Elsa Kidman | o | o | o | xo | xo | xx | |||||||||||
Julia Ahlstedt | o | o | o | o | o | xx |
F4 Längd 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nora Lindqvist | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 3.82 | |||
2 | betty lundmark | 99 | eriksbergsskolan | 3.79 | |||
3 | Ebba Gällhagen | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 3.76 | |||
4 | Ellen Karlsson | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 3.68 | |||
5 | Hanna Tumegård | 99 | Tegelhagen 4A | 3.57 | |||
6 | Sofie Berglund | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 3.56 | |||
7 | Evelina Jonsson | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 3.56 | |||
8 | nursen lözdemirok | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 3.52 | |||
9 | Cecila Ahlqvist | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 3.48 | |||
10 | Linda Graff | 99 | Tegelhagen 4A | 3.47 | |||
11 | Elise Jansson | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 3.37 | |||
12 | dicle babaoglu | 99 | eriksbergsskolan | 3.37 | |||
13 | Anna Hagman | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 3.29 | |||
14 | Mathilda Stensson | 99 | Vittra Sollentuna | 3.26 | |||
15 | Lina Sigurdh | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 3.25 | |||
16 | Lina Hållbro | 99 | Gillbo skola 4B | 3.22 | |||
17 | Victoria Kullgren | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 3.16 | |||
18 | Amy Samuelsson | 99 | Vittra Sollentuna | 3.12 | |||
19 | Jessica Taskanen | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 3.11 | |||
20 | Gabriella Ulfvarsson | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 3.10 | |||
21 | Lovisa Palm | 99 | Tegelhagen 4A | 3.04 | |||
22 | Tova Edman | 99 | Gillbo skola 4B | 3.02 | |||
23 | Jessica dalheim | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 3.01 | |||
24 | Lina Niklasson | 99 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 3.00 | |||
25 | Miriam Carlberger | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 2.96 | |||
26 | alexandra liberg | 99 | eriksbergsskolan | 2.93 | |||
27 | Alice Thorwid | 99 | Vittra Sollentuna | 2.90 | |||
28 | Hanna Askerblom | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 2.90 | |||
29 | Hanna Lindebro Bertilsson | 99 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 2.86 | |||
30 | Anna Lindmark | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 2.80 | |||
31 | Nina Nilo | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2.75 | |||
32 | Nalin Cook | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 2.64 | |||
33 | Madeleine Kark | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2.52 | |||
34 | Louisa Ranehed | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2.49 | |||
35 | Siham Klingofström | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 2.48 | |||
36 | Sara Bergholtz | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 2.43 | |||
37 | Anna Stomberg | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 2.43 | |||
38 | Jessica Öman | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 2.31 | |||
39 | Sofia Karlberg | 99 | Vibyskolan 4 | 2.19 | |||
40 | Jasmina Najem | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 2.05 | |||
41 | Rebecca Lundberg | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 1.73 |
Sara Bergholtz | 2.27 | 2.43 | 2.33 | ||||
Amy Samuelsson | 2.93 | 3.00 | 3.12 | ||||
Gabriella Ulfvarsson | 3.10 | 3.07 | 3.04 | ||||
Evelina Jonsson | 3.37 | 3.41 | 3.56 | ||||
Cecila Ahlqvist | 3.36 | 2.95 | 3.48 | ||||
Hanna Askerblom | 2.90 | 2.63 | 2.52 | ||||
Anna Stomberg | 2.32 | 2.43 | 2.29 | ||||
Nora Lindqvist | 3.82 | 3.49 | 3.78 | ||||
Mathilda Stensson | 3.14 | 3.26 | 3.17 | ||||
Tova Edman | 2.97 | 3.02 | 2.93 | ||||
nursen lözdemirok | 3.30 | 3.52 | 3.31 | ||||
betty lundmark | 3.79 | 3.61 | 3.74 | ||||
Hanna Lindebro Bertilsson | 2.86 | 2.44 | 2.70 | ||||
alexandra liberg | 2.93 | 2.52 | 2.50 | ||||
dicle babaoglu | 3.37 | 3.09 | 3.21 | ||||
Lina Hållbro | 3.22 | 3.14 | 3.05 | ||||
Madeleine Kark | 2.52 | 2.05 | 2.43 | ||||
Anna Hagman | 3.29 | 3.04 | 2.85 | ||||
Lovisa Palm | 2.83 | 2.82 | 3.04 | ||||
Jessica dalheim | 3.01 | 2.93 | 2.90 | ||||
Sofie Berglund | 3.56 | 2.45 | 3.42 | ||||
Jasmina Najem | 2.05 | 1.35 | 1.74 | ||||
Nina Nilo | 2.75 | 2.47 | 1.80 | ||||
Rebecca Lundberg | 1.53 | 1.73 | 1.51 | ||||
Ebba Gällhagen | 3.76 | 3.47 | 3.68 | ||||
Anna Lindmark | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.44 | ||||
Alice Thorwid | 2.90 | 2.80 | 2.77 | ||||
Victoria Kullgren | 2.97 | 3.06 | 3.16 | ||||
Hanna Tumegård | 3.57 | 3.42 | 3.41 | ||||
Linda Graff | 1.28 | 3.47 | 3.23 | ||||
Ellen Karlsson | 3.52 | 3.22 | 3.68 | ||||
Nalin Cook | 2.62 | 2.51 | 2.64 | ||||
Miriam Carlberger | 2.96 | 2.67 | 2.71 | ||||
Siham Klingofström | 2.48 | 2.40 | 2.30 | ||||
Lina Niklasson | 3.00 | 2.91 | 2.65 | ||||
Louisa Ranehed | 2.42 | 1.59 | 2.49 | ||||
Sofia Karlberg | 2.19 | 1.97 | 2.19 | ||||
Lina Sigurdh | 3.25 | 3.01 | 3.10 | ||||
Elise Jansson | 3.37 | 3.20 | 3.35 | ||||
Jessica Öman | 2.31 | 2.23 | 1.99 | ||||
Jessica Taskanen | 3.10 | 3.11 | 3.11 |
F4 Boll | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henny Andersen | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 28.90 | |||
2 | Elsa Kidman | 99 | Tegelhagen 4B | 25.50 | |||
3 | Filippa Kolm Lindström | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 25.50 | |||
4 | Ester Alvarez | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 25.20 | |||
5 | Linn Kalderén | 99 | Kärrdalskolan 4AM | 22.60 | |||
6 | Sandra Nalwonga | 99 | Trollholmens skola 4 | 22.10 | |||
7 | Gabriela Castillo Avila | 99 | Trollholmens skola 4 | 22.00 | |||
8 | Hannah Castenheim | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 21.90 | |||
9 | Erica Falkenborg | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 21.80 | |||
10 | Ellinor Hovmöller | 99 | Trollholmens skola 4 | 20.70 | |||
11 | Moa Malmberg | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 20.70 | |||
12 | Cornelia Ärlerud | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 20.10 | |||
13 | Ellen Harald | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 18.90 | |||
14 | Polina Malgren | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 18.90 | |||
15 | Linnea Melin | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 17.90 | |||
16 | Julia Ahlstedt | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 17.50 | |||
17 | Sedef Uzum | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 17.50 | |||
18 | Marcela Abel Samad | 99 | Sofielundsskolan | 17.10 | |||
19 | Sara Bergholtz | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 16.90 | |||
20 | Rebecca Romberg | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 16.60 | |||
21 | Gabriella Haddad | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 16.10 | |||
22 | Sofie Andersson | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 16.00 | |||
23 | Matilda Zelan | 99 | Trollholmens skola 4 | 15.10 | |||
24 | Julia Redegren Gomes | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 15.00 | |||
25 | Clara Westberg | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 15.00 | |||
26 | Alice Engström | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 14.50 | |||
27 | Moa Henningsson | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 14.10 | |||
28 | Mikaela Altebro | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 14.00 | |||
29 | Millie Stivert | 99 | Utbildn Silverdal 4 | 13.60 | |||
30 | Rebecca Loos | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 13.20 | |||
31 | Melissa De Almeida | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 13.00 | |||
32 | Elinor Lundgren | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 12.70 | |||
33 | Madicken Wester | 99 | Norrviken 6C | 12.00 | |||
34 | Linnea Svensson | 99 | Rösjöskolan 4A | 10.80 | |||
35 | Louisa Ranehed | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 10.60 | |||
36 | Kirsten Geiberger | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 10.50 | |||
37 | Amanda Riis | 99 | Töjnaskolan 4a | 10.20 | |||
38 | Tara Aflaki | 99 | Vaxmoraskolan | 8.20 |
Ellen Harald | 17.20 | 17.30 | 18.90 | ||||
Millie Stivert | 13.60 | 12.80 | 12.77 | ||||
Julia Ahlstedt | 15.20 | 17.50 | 16.30 | ||||
Melissa De Almeida | 6.00 | X | 13.00 | ||||
Madicken Wester | 12.00 | - | - | ||||
Moa Malmberg | 16.40 | 20.70 | 19.70 | ||||
Gabriella Haddad | 14.50 | X | 16.10 | ||||
Filippa Kolm Lindström | 23.40 | 25.50 | 22.80 | ||||
Ellinor Hovmöller | 20.10 | 20.70 | X | ||||
Rebecca Romberg | 16.60 | - | - | ||||
Alice Engström | 10.70 | X | 14.50 | ||||
Amanda Riis | 2.20 | 10.00 | 10.20 | ||||
Clara Westberg | 12.50 | 15.00 | 13.60 | ||||
Elsa Kidman | 25.50 | 24.00 | 25.30 | ||||
Henny Andersen | X | 28.90 | 28.90 | ||||
Cornelia Ärlerud | 17.50 | 20.10 | 18.20 | ||||
Mikaela Altebro | X | 10.10 | 14.00 | ||||
Louisa Ranehed | X | 10.60 | - | ||||
Elinor Lundgren | 9.60 | 12.70 | - | ||||
Linn Kalderén | 22.60 | 20.70 | 21.40 | ||||
Gabriela Castillo Avila | 19.60 | 22.00 | X | ||||
Ester Alvarez | 25.20 | 22.50 | 23.80 | ||||
Hannah Castenheim | X | 18.80 | 21.90 | ||||
Sedef Uzum | 13.20 | 17.50 | 13.55 | ||||
Kirsten Geiberger | 10.50 | 10.40 | - | ||||
Linnea Melin | X | 15.40 | 17.90 | ||||
Tara Aflaki | 8.20 | - | - | ||||
Julia Redegren Gomes | 14.00 | 15.00 | 13.80 | ||||
Moa Henningsson | 14.10 | - | - | ||||
Polina Malgren | 18.90 | 7.50 | 12.50 | ||||
Sofie Andersson | 16.00 | - | - | ||||
Linnea Svensson | 10.80 | X | 8.00 | ||||
Rebecca Loos | 12.10 | 13.20 | - | ||||
Sandra Nalwonga | 22.10 | 14.80 | 18.30 | ||||
Erica Falkenborg | 19.00 | 20.50 | 21.80 | ||||
Matilda Zelan | 15.10 | 15.00 | 14.20 | ||||
Sara Bergholtz | 15.90 | 14.90 | 16.90 | ||||
Marcela Abel Samad | X | 16.40 | 17.10 |